Alle 17v poikien ja tyttöjen Vapaapainin SM-kilpailut

10.-12.12.2010 Ilmajoki

 

Palkintojärjestys

Painijoita 147, seuroja 45, otteluita 190

 

Tytöt

36-38 kg: 1) Petra Vanhanen LA, 2) Annimaria Aho AU, 3) Jenna Kiikeri YKV, 4) Pinja Liimatainen MuurY, 5) Kiia Moilanen KI.

40 kg: 1) Emilia Haapoja VVV, 2) Jaana Väli-Torala IK, 3) Mirella Lipasti IK.

43 kg: 1) Janika Vakkila IK, 2) Miia Majasaari VäVi.

46 kg: 1) Emilia Uusi-Ranta IK 2) Katariina Varteva EsU, 3) Manta Konttila HPM, 4) Emma Järvinen VarTa.

51 kg: 1) Jenna Hautala SPM, 2) Jenna Sihtola HPM, 3) Jenna Hurskainen LA, 4) Henna Tarkkanen IK, 5) Mila Järvinen HPM, 5) Annika Puukari ÄH.

56 kg: 1) Jenny Salmi VVV, 2) Julia Haapoja VVV, 3) Alicia Viitanen KI, 4) Heli Moliis KaJu, 5) Hanna Väli-Torala IK, 5) Karita Kohtala VUV.

70 kg: 1) Janika Löngvist HaHe, 2) Milja Syväterä JPI, 3) Hanna Ullakko KI.

 

Pojat

39-42 kg: 1) Sasu Puska NJ, 2) Timi Hurskainen LA, 3) Rami Syrjä SPM, 4) Jimi Haapaniemi VaaTo, 5) Harri Nousiainen KaKa, 5) Jooseppi Kettunen YTK.

46 kg: 1) Jami Torjama KarkU, 2) Teemu Timonen JäVo, 3) Esa Järvinen YTK, 4) Roope Luostarinen JäVo, 5) Eero Luoma HPM, 5) Markus Sihtola YTK.

50 kg: 1) Arttu Kalliolevo PPM, 2) Eero Sillanpää KoPa, 3) Severi Kettunen YTK, 4) Matias Lipasti IK, 5) Miikka Majasaari VäVi, 5) Sakke Purolainen KOOVEE.

54 kg: 1) Tero Halmesmäki HyPk, 2) Toufan Ahmadi VaaTo, 3) Rasmus Peltola VaaKu, 4)  Miska Suhonen VaaKu, 5) Otso Simani HPM, 5) Henri Knaappi KOOVEE.

58 kg: 1) Atte Siltala Pilke, 2) Toni Puukari ÄH, 3) Erno Halmesmäki HyPk, 4) Vili Ropponen IK, 5) Sampo Pasanen SPM, 5) Leo Salminen AK.

63 kg: 1) Jerry Pitkänen HeTa, 2) Valtteri Varteva EsU, 3) Henri Selenius YTK, 4) Jarmo Hautala SPM, 5) Miika Heinonen TWM, 5) Joel Norrgård VVV.

69 kg: 1) Verneri Värekoski YTK, 2) Gadzhi Abdulbutaev HPM, 3) Vili Sillanpää KoPa, 4) Petter Kukkola HaHe, 5) Antti Mäkinen YTK, 5) Lari Halmesmäki HyPk.

76 kg: 1) Olli-Pekka Tuumi PPM, 2) Antti Laukkanen JVK, 3) Arttu Koivulahti IK, 4) Mikko Jokinen Haka, 5) Riku Viitanen VUV, 5) Jussi Talvitie IK.

85 kg: 1) Sebastian Huovinen Haka, 2) Riku Liikkanen LrTU, 3) Einari Ukkola HaHe, 4) Severi Lehikoinen LrTU, 5) Joonas Vesanen TaVo, 6) Juho Kalander KeU.

100 kg: 1) Tuomas Lahti YTK, 2) Lauri Lehtinen KankU, 3) Niilo Rauhanen HaKa, 4) Mattias Viitanen KI, 5) Tino Erolahti LoVo.

 

 

Joukkuepisteet:

1) IK 38, 2) YTK 30, 3) HPM 20, 4) VVV 19, 5) LA 15, SPM 15, 7) HaKa 13, HaHe 13, KI 13, 10) PPM 12, HyPk 12, 12) EsU 10, 13) KoPa 9, 14) JäVo 8, LrTu 8, VaaTo 8, 17) ÄH 7, VaaKu 7, VäVi 7, 20) NJ 6, KarkU 6, Pilke 6, HeTa 6, 24) AU 5, JPI 5, KankU 5, JVK 5, 28) YKV 4, VUV 4, KOOVEE 4, 31) MuurY 3, VarTa 3, KaJu 3, 34) LoVo 2, KaKa 2, AK 2, TaVo 2, KeU 2, TWM 2.