2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

2000-talet 1990-talet
1980-talet 1970-talet
1960-talet 1950-talet
1940-talet 1930-talet
1920-talet 1910-talet

100m-14
10,31	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	31.05 Weinheim GER		2 kv		+1,5	
11,13	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	13.09 Mariehamn			2 cup		+1,0
11,28	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	11.06 Jyväskylä			1h1-19 ue	+0,4
11,34	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	29.06 Jämsä			3h3-19 karn	+0,3
11,37	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	06.09 Jakobstad			D-17 SM		+0,9
11,37	Simon Haglund-93	Falken	13.09 Mariehamn			5 cup		+1,6
11,43	Richard Nylund-94	LaIF	05.08 Vasa			4 int		+0,2
11,50	Filiph Johansson-97	GIF	13.09 Mikkeli			4h2-20 KLL	-0,3
11,81	Jonatan Järn-98		Falken	17.06 Pedersöre			1-17 dt		-0,3
11,84	Simon Nordstr�m-98	IFN	22.07 Nedervetil		1-17 dt		+1,6

11,88	Richard �stman-92	VOM	06.09 Jakobstad			D-22 SM		+1,1
11,96	Rasmus Envall-99	Falken	12.06 Nykarleby			1-15 v-fall	+1,0
11,96	Anton Matkala-98	Drott	19.07 Pedersöre			4-17 SFIM	+1,1



200m-14
20,92	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	31.05 Weinheim			2 int		+0,0
22,27	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	13.07 Kuortane			2B elit		+0,0
22,54	Simon Haglund-93	Falken	04.06 Helsinki-E		4h4 nat		+0,7
22,62	Filiph Johansson-97	GIF	13.07 Kuortane			4B elit		+0,0
22,72	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	27.05 Nykarleby			2 dt		+0,6		
22,75	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	03.06 Kokkola			1 dt		+1,3
23,50	Otto Nylund-97		VIS	12.06 Nykarleby			1-17 v-fall	+0,2
23,66	Jonatan Järn-98		Falken	18.07 Pedersöre			1h2-17 SFIM	+0,9
23,70	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	18.07 Pedersöre			2h2-17 SFIM	+0,9
23,78	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	29.07 Pedersöre			1 dt		-0,1
	--10--
23,91	Simon Nordsr�m-98	IFN	30.08 Vihti			1-17 v-fall	+0,1


wind
22,46	Filiph Johansson-97	GIF	03.06 Kokkola			1-17 dt		+3,3
23,65	Jonatan Järn-98		Falken	03.06 Kokkola			2-17 dt		+3,3	
23,68	Andreas Uthardt-79	VIS	21.07 Sein�joki			3 dt		+2,2


400m-14
48,96	Simon Haglund-93	Falken	12.07 Pargas			1h2 DM
49,20	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	10.07 N�rpes			1-19 dt		
49,53	Filiph Johansson-97	GIF	28.06 G�teborg			2A-17 vug	
51,52	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	11.06 Nedervetil		2 dt
52,26	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	30.07 Kokkola			2 dt
52,69	Simon Holmberg-96	Femman	05.08 Vasa			5 int	
52,85	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	28.06 G�teborg			1h5-17 vug
52,89	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	10.07 N�rpes			2-19 DM	
53,67	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	27.05 Sein�joki			2 nat
53,70	Jesper Bengs-96		VIS	07.06 Kurikka			5 nat

53,87	Simon Nordstr�m-98	IFN	19.07 Pedersöre			4-17 SFIM


800m-14
1.52,67	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	02.08 Kuopio			2h2 FM	
1.56,29	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	02.07 Kauhajoki			3 nat	
1.56,56	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	31.08 Helsinki			4-17 lk
1.57,28 Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	18.07 Pedersöre			5 SFIM
1.57,55	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	18.07 Pedersöre			6 SFIM
1.58,62	Willy Rotich-76		Länken	20,08 H�meenlinna		2h1 t�hti
1.58,72	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	11.06 Jyväskylä			7h2-19 ne
1.59,20	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	30.06 Jakobstad			1 dt
1.59,22	Simon Haglund-93	Falken	30.06 Sibbo			1h2 nat
2.00,30	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	18.07 Pedersöre			7 SFIM

2.00,94	Filiph Johansson-97	GIF	21.06 Saarij�rvi		1B int





1500m-14
3.43,38	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	20.07 Lapinlahti		5 elit
3.54,38	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	28.06 Jämsä			1 karn
3.58,28	Willy Rotich-76		Länken	12.06 ��nekoski			1 nat
3.59,21	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	28.06 G�teborg			6A-19 vug
4.08,42	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	19.07 Pedersöre			3 SFIM
4.09,99	Ville Suominen-93	Länken	15.07 Turku			8 DM
4.13,71	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	24.08 Karhula			4-17 FM
4.13,78	Mika S�llinen-83	GIF	14.06 Huddinge			6 h-spel
4.14,84	Jesper Bengs-96		VIS	26.07 Lappaj�rvi		3-17 DM	
4.17,79	Jan Kaas-80		GIF	21.07 Sein�joki			3 dt

4.18,80	Jan Backlund-75		GIF	10.08 Jyväskylä			2-35 FM
4.24,60	Kevin Sandell-98	Falken	24.08 Karhula			4-16 FM



3000m-14
8.00,40	Lewis Korir-86		Länken	09.07 Virrat			1 t�hti
8.08,89	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	13.07 Kuortane			3 elit
8.33,89	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	20.06 Keuruu			3 nat	
8.41,75	Willy Rotich-76		Länken	10.06 Kristinestad		3 dt
8.56,35	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	05.09 Ullava			1 dt
9.00,67	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	14.09 Mikkeli			1-20 KLL
9.10,48	Patrick Kronberg-91	Länken	03.09 Laihia			1-15 dt
9.10,98	Ville Suominen-93	Länken	09.07 Virrat			13 t�hti
9.15,88	Jan Kaas-80		GIF	30.07 Kokkola			2 dt
9.16,52	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	13.09 Mariehamn			2 cup
	
9.25,52	Kevin Sandell-98	Falken	26.06 Jämsä			4-19 karn



5000m-14
13.47,04 Lewis Korir-86		Länken	21.06 Saarij�rvi		2 int
14.22,38 Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	24.08 Tampere			4 elit
14.23,07 Willy Rotich-76	Länken	01.08 Kuopio			2 FM
14.57,73 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	29.05 Orimattila		3 t�hti	
15.10,89 Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	03.06 Kokkola			1 dt	
15.40,40 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	18.07 Pedersöre			2 SFIM	
15.41,17 Mika S�llinen-83	GIF	18.07 Pedersöre			3 SFIM
16.05,12 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	10.08 Sein�joki			6-22 FM
16.14,10 Jan Kaas-80		GIF	23.06 Laihia			3 dt	
16.45,85 Christian Grannas-78	VOM	18.07 Pedersöre			5 SFIM

17.53,60 Stefan Storvall-61	�sarna	03.06 Kokkola			2 dt


10000m-14
28.03,45 Lewis Korir-86		Länken	28.06 Jämsä	 		2 karn
30.06,09 Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	03.08 Kuopio			2 FM
30.24,89 Willy Rotich-76	Länken	03.08 Kuopio			5 FM
33.12,71 Jan Kaas-80		GIF	10.08 Jyväskylä			2-30 SM
33.17,06 Mika S�llinen-83	GIF	28.08 Stockholm			
35.14,00 Christian Grannas-78	VOM	28.06 Jämsä			16 karn	
35.29,54 Kevin Sandell-98	Falken	03.09 Laihia			2 dt
36.14,03 Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	03.09 Laihia			3 dt
37.27,41 Severi Luoto-84	Länken	14.07 Kristinestad		2 dt
37.48,28 Christian Fremling-57	Femman	10.08 Jyväskylä			2-55 FM


halvmaraton-14
1.07.33	Lewis Korir-86		Länken	13.09 J�mij�rvi			1 nat
1.11.03 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	06.09 Vasa			1 vasa-m
1.12.34	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	11.10 Haapaj�rvi		1 kaunisto
1.14.10	Jan Kaas-80		GIF	06.09 Vasa			2 vasa-m
1.16.03	Willy Rotich-76		Länken	13.09 J�mij�rvi			3 nat
1.16.37	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	28.09 Lappfors			2 nat
1.16.48	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	16.08 Korsholm			1 dt
1.17.57	Andreas Hall-85		Femman	16.08 Korsholm			2 dt
1.18.18	Christian Grannas-78	VOM	06.09 Vasa			4 vasa-m
1.20.09	Jonas Sj�lind-76	Kronan	06.09 Vasa			7 vasa-m
	-10-
1.20.18 Christian Ahl�-77	LaIF	09.05 Kokkola			2 city-run
1.21.09	Tommy Br�nnk�rr-69	�sarna	15.07 Jakobstad			1-40 jakob




maraton-14
2.46.56 Christian Ahl�-77	LaIF	31.05 Stockholm			92 int
2.50.41 Filip Vikstr�m-82	EIK	31.05 Stockholm			141 int
2.51.50	Benny Sj�lind-77	Femman	13.04 Paris			321 int
2.54.02	Tomas M�enp��-84	�sarna	31.05 Stockholm			178 int
2.55.24	Stefan Storvall-61	�sarna	28.09 Berlin			728 int
2.55.26	Christian Fremling-57	Femman	28.09 Berlin			731 int
2.55.34	Bo-G�ran Lindvall-65	IFN	28.09 Berlin			741 int
3.00.28 Max Pesola-62		Drott	31.05 Stockholm			390 int		
3.03.45	Andreas Norrg�rd-77	V�IF	25.07 Jakobstad			3 jakob


110mh-14
15,53 Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	16.07 Alaj�rvi			2 dt		-1,0
16,90 Victor H�gholm-91		Femman	23.07 Turku			8 t-paja	+0,4
17,91 Richard �stman-92		VOM	07.09 Jakobstad			D-22 FM		-1,2


400mh-14
54,87 Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	09.08 Jyväskylä			1-35 FM
59,22 Simon Holmberg-96		Femman	18.07 Pedersöre			5 SFIM
63,32 Patrik Sandell-72		Falken	09.08 Jyväskylä			1-40 FM


3000mh-14
 9.10,26 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	17.08 Espoo			1 nat	
 9.34,63 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	02.08 Kuopio			10 FM
10.09,26 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	09.08 Sein�joki			5-22 FM


h�jd-14
211	Richard �stman-92	VOM	18.07 Pedersöre			1 SFIM
194	Jean Westman-91		GIF	05.08 Vasa			2 int
177	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	18.07 Pedersöre			6 SFIM
177	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	18.07 Pedersöre			7 SFIM
170	John-Christian Smedman	VIS	24.06 Oulu			1 polFM
170	Jonathan S�derback-98	Kraft	09.07 N�rpes			1-17 DM


stav-14
510	Mikael West�-82		Femman	02.08 Kuopio			3 FM	
490	Christian West�-79	Femman	01.08 Kuopio			11q FM	
475	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	01.08 Kuopio			19q FM
465	Victor West�-91		LaIF	19.07 Pedersöre			4 SFIM
360	Simon Nordstr�m-98	IFN	Korsholm 19.8			2-15 dt
320	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	29.07 Helsinki			D-40 FM
310	Linus Ljung-98		LaIF	18.07 Pedersöre			7-17 SFIM
310	Hannes Borgm�stars-98	Falken	11.08 Vasa			2-17 v-fall
300	Richard �stman-92	VOM	07.09 Jakobstad			D-22 FM



l�ngd-14
706	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	01.08 Kuopio			10q FM		+0,5
692	Daniel Sj�lind-85	�sarna	04.07 Kokkola			3 nat		-0,4		
670	Andreas Kastr�n-88	VIS	11.06 Nedervetil		1 dt		+1,2
649	Daniel Strandvall-81	�sarna	18.07 Pedersöre			2 SFIM		+1,4
649	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	23.08 Karhula			-16 FM		+1,5
638	Richard �stman-92	VOM	06.09 Jakobstad			D-22 FM		+0,6
634	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	18.07 Pedersöre			6 SFIM		+1,1
600	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	13.09 Mariehamn			5 cup		+1,1
589	Christoffer Encall.91	Falken	13.09 Mariehamn			6 cup		+1,2	
587	Christoffer Westman-93	GIF	11.06 Nedervetil		2 dt		+1,1



wind
716	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	09.08 Huittinen			4-19 FM		+2,7
675	Andreas Kastr�n-88	VIS	28.06 Jämsä			3B karn		+2,2
664	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	07.06 Kurikka			3 nat		+2,5


tresteg-14	
14,46	Daniel Sj�lind-85	�sarna	19.07 Pedersöre			1 SFIM		+0,8	
14,18	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	28.06 Jämsä			1B karn		+0,1
13,59	Daniel Strandvall-81	�sarna	19.07 Pedeesöre			4 SFIM		+1,4		
11,68	Hannes Borgm�stars-98	Falken	19.07 Pedersöre			2-17 SFIM	-1,7
11,45	Mathias Launonen-98	Kraft	04.06 N�rpes			2 tomat		+0,8
'


kula-14	
12,51	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	13.09 Mariehamn			2 cup
12,50	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	22.07 Nedervetil		3 dt	
12,39	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	03.09 Laihia			1 dt
12,30	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	23,07 Turku			2 t-paja		
12,00	Jonas Solvin-97		Falken	20.09 Alavieska			heitto5
11,89	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	24.06 Oulu			3 polFM
11,60	Philip Talus-92		VIS	13.09 Mariehamn			4 cup
11,29	Torgny Backman-96	Kraft	04.06 N�rpes			2 tomat


diskus-14	
60,71	Pyry Niskala-90		VIS	03.08 Kuopio			1 FM
51,80	Johan �kerlund-64	Länken	25.06 Malax			2 dt
40,66	Ralf H�gn�s-59		PedP	19.07 Pedersöre			3 SFIM
38,20	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	24.06 Oulu			2 polFM
37,35	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	19.07 Pedersöre			6 SFIM
35,91	Jonas Solvin-97		Falken	20.09 Alavieska			heitto5
34,42	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	03.09 Laihia			2 dt
34,03	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	27.05 Nykarleby			1 dt
33,71	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	27.05 Nykarleby			2 dt
32,19	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	29.07 Helsinki-E		D-40 FM
	-10-




sl�gga-14	
77,57	David S�derberg-79	VOM	16.07 Karlstad			3 folksam
61,50	Markus Gran�-79		�sarna	16.08 Alavieska			1 dt
58,08	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	16.08 Alavieska			2 dt
51,52	Evert Vikman-96		�sarna	19.07 Pedersöre			5 SFIM
42,94	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	28.07 Pedersöre			2 dt
36,96	Jonas Solvin-97		Falken	20.09 Alavieska			heitto5
34,14	Johan �kerlund-64	Länken	27.09 Kristinestad		1 dt


spjut-14		
68,35	Martin Grandell-91	VIS	29.06 Pihtipudas		7B karn
64,87	Philip Talus-92		VIS	05.08 Vasa			5 int
52,98	John K�ldman-93		Falken	30.06 Jakobstad			1 dt
51,35	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	29.07 Helsinki-E		D-40 FM
48,45	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	10.08 Sein�joki			15-22 FM		


10-kamp-14
5301	Richard �stman-92	VOM	11.88-6.38-9.11-2.05-56.89--17.91-22.33-3.00-44.98-5:24.30	6-22 FM



	100m-13
10,49	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	30.06 Jämsänkoski		1h1 karn	+1,9	
11,23	Rickard Nylund-94	LIF	28.05 Nykarleby			1-19 dt		+0,9	
11,23	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	25.08 Turku			2h1-17 FM	+0,8
11,48	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	06.08 Kokkola			1 dt		+0,2
11,50	Fredrik Mitts-87	Kraft	26.08 Vasa			1 stadsM	-0,1
11,50	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	27.08 Korsholm			1-17 cup	-0,3
11,53	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	04.06 N�rpes			1-17 tomat-s	+0,4
11,73	Philip Johansson-97	GIF	20.07 Helsinki-E		7-17 SFIM	+1,4
11,79	Axel G�dda-94		Falken	18.06 Pedersöre			1 nat		+0,0 
11,81	Viktor Finnholm-96	Falken	28.05 Nykarleby			3-17 dt		+0,9
	-10-
11,84	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	24.08 Orimattila		3h1-15 FM	-2,1


w
11,02	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	25.08 Turku			3-17 FM		+2,6
11,14	Simon Haglund-93	LaIF	15.08 N�rpes			1 DM		+3,4
11,28	Fredrik Mitts-87	Kraft	15.08 N�rpes			2 DM		+3,4
11,52	Philip Johansson-97	GIF	20.07 Helsinki-E		2h2-17 SFIM	+2,2


	200m-13
20,77	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	28.07 Vasa			1 FM		+0,1	
22,39	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	08.06 Jyväskylä			3-22 ue		+1,0
22,64	Simon Haglund-93	LaIF	19.07 Helsinki-E		1h2 SFIM	+1,4
22,89	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	15.07 Pedersöre			1 dt		+0,0
22,95	Fredrik Mitts-87	Kraft	31.07 Nedervetil		1-19 dt		+0,2
23,09	Rickard Nylund-94	LaIF	31.07 Nedervetil		1-19 DM		+0,2
23,16	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	14.09 Mariehamn			1 cup-f		-2,0
23,44	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	31.07 Nedervetil		4-19 dt		+0,2
23,64	Philip Johansson-97	GIF	15.07 Pedersöre			2 dt		+0,0	
23,81	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	11.06 Nedervetil		2 dt		+0,4
	-10-
23,89	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	14.08 N�rpes			5 DM		+0,6

	
w
22,23	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	19.07 Helsinki-E		3h5 SFIM	+2,3
23,39	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	04.06 Kokkola			1 dt		+3,4	


	400m-13
48,32	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	27.07 Vasa			1 FM	
49,29	Simon Haglund-93	LaIF	13.07 Kurikka			2 nat
51,06	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	18.08 Turku			2B t-paja			
51,34	Philip Johansson-97	GIF	15.08 N�rpes			3 DM
51,90	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	11.07 Vaasa			6 wasa-g		
52,46	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	08.06 Alavus			1 dt
52,88	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	13.07 Kurikka			4 nat
53,20	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	15.08 N�rpes			4 DM
53,66	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	09.07 Kokkola			1-19 pim
53,77	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	15.08 N�rpes			5 DM
	-10-
53,93	Anders �st-95		LaIF	18.06 Pedersöre			5 nat



	800m-13
1.48,79	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	02.06 Espoo			1A t�hti
1.52,26	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	03.08 Kuortane			4A elit
1.55,06	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	19.07 Helsinki-E		2 SFIM
1.55,80	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	27.08 Korsholm			1 cup
1.55,93	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	21.06 Keuruu			6 int
1.56,58 Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	13.07 Kurikka			2 nat
1.57,53	Niclas Portin-94	IFN	03.06 Pedersöre			1 dt
1.57,81	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	19.07 Helsinki-E		5 SFIM
1.59,21	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	07.08 Kauhajoki			4 t�hti
1.59,36	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	19.07 Helsinki-E		7 SFIM
	-10-
2.01,15	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	25.08 Turku			4-16 SM					
2.02,98	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	03.07 Nedervetil		1 dt
	

	
	
	1500m-13
3.40,89	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	27.06 Sollentuna		8A folksam
3.51,35	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	25.08 Tampere			8 elit
3.57,34	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	31.8 Raahe			4-22 FM
3.58,81	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	25.08 Tampere			14 elit
3.59,49	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	20.08 Kokkola			1 dt
4.05,41	Niclas Portin-94	IFN	16.06 Kuortane			2 regionM
4.09,94	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	29.06 Jämsä			9h3 karn
4.14,19	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	29.06 Jämsä			2h2 karn
4.16,25	Jan Kaas-80		GIF	15.08 N�rpes			2 DM
4.17,48	Jan-Anders Backlund-75	GIF	06.08 Kokkola			5 dt	
	-10-
4.18,13	Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	06.08 Kokkola			5 dt
4.24,39	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	29.06 Jämsä			2h1 karn
		
	

	3000m-13
8.17,78	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	23.06 Dublin IRL		1 Ecup	
8.31,96	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	03.08 Kuortane			10 elit
8.49,3h	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	13.09 Ullava			1 dt
8.52,42	Niclas Portin-94	IFN	09.06 Joensuu			10 elit	
8.56,42	Jan Kaas-80		GIF	21.06 Keuruu			4B int
9.11,09	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	15.09 Espoo			2-20 KLL
9.15,91	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	15.09 Espoo			3-20 KLL
9.18,67	Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	11.07 Vaasa			5 wasa-g
9.23,59	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	02.06 Espoo-Le			3 nat
9.39,85	Jan-Anders Backlund-75	GIF	13.07 Kurikka			5 nat
	-10-


	5000m-13
15.04,15 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	14.08 N�rpes			1 DM	
15.40,06 Jan Kaas-80		GIF	04.06 Kokkola			1 dt
15.47,48 Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	11.08 Lappeenranta		4-19 FM
15.50,80 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	14.08 N�rpes			2 DM
15.54,22 Niclas Portin-94	IFN	11.08 Lappeenranta		6-19 FM
16.13,14 Mika S�llinen-83	GIF	19.07 Helsinki-E		5 SFIM
16.18,49 Jan Backlund-75	GIF	19.07 Helsinki-E		6 SFIM
16.22,16 Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	15.06 Kuortane			6 regionM



	10000m-13
30.58,74 Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	26.07 Vasa			5 FM	
33.09,45 Jan Kaas-80		GIF	29.06 Jämsä			12 karn
35.42,51 Christian Grannas	VOM	04.09 Laihia			2 aluek


	halvmaraton-13	
1.14.22 Jan Kaas-80		GIF	09.08 Korsholm			2 nat
1.15.27	Mika S�llinen-83	GIF	31.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia
1.17.47	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	07.09 Vasa			3 wasa-m
1.19.40	Jonas Sj�lind-76	�sarna	31.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
1.20.27	Fredrik Forsbacka-68	Drott	31.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia


	maraton-13
2.42.33	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	01.06 Stockholm			46 int
2.48.38	Andreas Norrg�rd-77	V�IF	27.04 Ylistaro 			2 nat
2.48.45	Filip Vikstr�m-82	EsseIK	26.07 Jakobstad			2 jakob-m	
2.51.07	Christian Ahl�-77	LaIF	01.06 Stockholm			126 int
2.53.18	Max Pesola-62		Drott	17.08 Helsinki			26 HCM
2.53.20	Benny Sj�lind-77	Femman	01.06 Stockholm			155 int
2.57.23	Kari Palomaa-72		Fyren	29.06 Turku			12 PNm
2.59,11	Sten-Erik Brasken-61	LaIF	01.06 Stockholm			313 int
3.02.20	Vesa Aaltonen		Brahe	29.09 Berlin			1633 int
3.02.29	Tomas M�enp��-84	Drott	01.06 Stockholm			410 int
	-10-


	110mh-13
16,63	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	28.07 Vasa			D FM		-0,2
		

	400mh-13
  55,00	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	27.07 Vasa			5h3 FM


	3000mh-13
 9.09,64 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	29.06 Jämsä			1 karn	
 9.23,59 Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	02.06 Espoo			3 t�hti	
 9.52,87 Niclas Portin-94	IFN	18.08 Espoo			6 NM			
 9.53,36 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	18.07 Forssa			1 dt


	h�jd-13
210	Richard �stman-92	VOM	06.06 ��nekoski			1 nat
203	Markus Sandbacka-87	Falken	27.07 Vasa			1q FM
198	Jonatan Sandbacka-91	Falken	18.06 Pedersöre			1 nat
196	Jean Westman-91		GIF	15.06 Kuortane			3 regionM	
193	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	27.07 Vasa			D FM	
175	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	07.08 Kauhajoki			7 nat

				
	stav-13
520	Mikael West�-82		Femman	22.06 Saarij�rvi		1 int		
500	Christian West�-79	Femman	06.06 Korsholm			1 dt		
500	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	08.06 Jyväskylä			1-19 ue
475	Victor West�-91		LaIF	01.09 Raahe			2-22 SM
450	Johan West�-85		Femman	27.08 Korsholm			2 cup
425	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	28.07 Vasa			D FM
381	Christer Backlund-92	Falken	15.08 N�rpes			2 DM
330	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	14.09 Mariehamn			5 cup-f
325	Simon Nordstr�m-98	IFN	31.08 Alaj�rvi			3-14 v-fall
300	Hannes Borgm�stars-98	Falken	25.08 Orimattila		13-15 FM
	-10-
300	Linus Ljung-98		LaIF	31.08 Lappaj�rvi		1-15 v-fall
300	Oskar Skoglund-98	Femman	31.08 Pedersöre			3-15 v-fall	


	l�ngd-13
688	Daniel Sj�lind-85	�sarna	01.09 Himanka			1 dt		-1,12		
662	Daniel Strandvall-81	�sarna	19.08 Lapua			1 kaup-m	+1,1	
653	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	27.06 Jämsä			1-17 karn	+0,1	
649	Andreas Kastr�n-88	VIS	14.08 N�rpes			1 DM		+1,3
645	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	14.08 N�rpes			3 DM		+0,9
638	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	19.07 Helsinki-E		- SFIM		+1,8	
635	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	25.05 Hyvink��			D nat		+1,9
635	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	31.07 Nedervetil		1-17 DM		-0,3
624	Richard �stman-92	VOM	19.07 Helsinki-E		6 SFIM		+2,0
604	Rickard Nylund-94	LaIF	18.06 Pedersöre			2 nat		+0,5
	-10-
602	Christoffer Westman-93	GIF	19.07 Helsinki-E		8 SFIM		+1,5
 

wind
670	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	15.06 Kuortane			6 regionM	+2,3		
661	Andreas Kastren-88	VIS	13.07 Kurikka			2 nat		+2,1
644	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	19.07 Helsinki-E		4 SFIM		+2,3


	3-steg-13
15,04	Daniel Sj�lind-85	�sarna	03.07 Nedervetil		1 dt		+0,0
14,31	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	18.06 N�rpes			1 dt		+1,4			
13,58	Daniel Strandvall-81	�sarna	20.07 Helsinki-E		- SFIM		+0,7
12,97	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	20.07 Helsinki-E		5 SFIM		+0,8
12,76	Anders Solvin-93	IFN	04.06 N�rpes			4 tomat-s	+0,1

w
13,87	Daniel Strandvall-81	�sarna	20.07 Helsinki-E		3 SFIM		+2,4


	kula-13
13,41	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	13.08 Kuopio			3 polFM	
12,77	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	27.07 Vasa			D FM
12,29	Janne Ketola-78		Falken	18.08 Iisalmi			1-35 sem
12,28	Markus Gran�-79  	Falken	14.08 N�rpes			1 DM
12,01	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	10.08 Alavieska			3 dt


	diskus-13
58,42	Pyry Niskala-90		VIS	15.07 Kristinestad		1 dt	
49,40	Johan �kerlund-64	Länken	04.09 Laihia			1 dt
46,57	Johan Enberg-89		VIS	15.08 N�rpes			1 DM
39,57	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	28.07 Vasa			D FM
39,10	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	14.08 Kuopio			3 polFM
35,94	Leif Enberg-54		VIS	08.07 N�rpes			4 dt
35,83	Janne Ketola-78		Falken	18.08 Iisalmi			1-35 sem
34,68	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	11.09 Laihia			1 dt
34,25	Ville Str�mblad-87	MaIF	07.09 Malax			3 dt
31,25	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	11.09 Laihia			3 dt	
	-10-

	sl�gga-13
75,67	David S�derberg-79	VOM	03.08 Kuortane			2 elit
61,29	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	03.06 Pedersöre			1 dt
54,32	Ville Str�mblad-87	MaIF	19.05 ��nekoski			3 nat
51,37	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	27.08 Korsholm			2 cup
34,76	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	11.09 Laihia			1 dt
33,52	Martin Grandell-91	VIS	27.08 Korsholm			3 cup
30,92	Philip Talus-92		VIS	14.09 Mariehamn			6 cup-f
29,99	Mikael West�-82		Femman	27.08 Korsholm			4 cup


	spjut-13
66,22	Martin Grandell-91	VIS	11.07 Vasa			1 wasa-g
64,16	Philip Talus-92		VIS	05.08 Laihia			1 dt
58,63	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	18.06 Pedersöre			3 nat
50,02	Edward Knutar-95	Falken	01.08 Nedervetil		1-19 DM
49,96	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	26.06 Jakobstad			3 dt
48,32	Mikael West�-82		Femman	15.08 N�rpes			3 DM
47,39	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	28.07 Vasa			D FM


	10-kamp-13
6242	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	12,02-634-12,77-193-55,63-16,63-39,57-425-47,39-5.27,85		28.07 Vasa	


	100m-12
10,44	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	01.09 G�teborg +0,7		2 lk	
11,21	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	15.08 V�r� +0,6			1 DM
11,21	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	08.09 Mariehamn +1,8	PB	1-17 SFIM
11,30	Mats-Johan Hagman-81	Kraft	05.06 N�rpes +1,6		2 tomat-s
11,39	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	05.06 N�rpes +1,6		3 tomat-s
11,41	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	08.08 Kokkola +1,0		1 dt
11,43	Conny Finne-93		LIF	22.06 Keuruu +1,3		3B nat
11,50	Fredrik Mitts-87	Kraft	22.08 Malax +0,0		1 dt
11,52	Rickard Nylund-94	LIF	22.06 Keuruu +1,3		5B nat
11,53	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	05.06 N�rpes +1,6		4 tomat-s
	-10-
11,54	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	19.08 Espoo-L +1,2		5s2-16 FM
11,60	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	18.08 Vasa +0,7		PB	1h1-14 FM
11,63	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	07.07 G�teborg -0,1		6h7-19 vug
11,75	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	06.07 Pedersöre -1,1		3h1 nat
11,81	David R�nnqvist-94	Falken	29.05 Nykarleby +1,0		4-19 dt
11,81	Viktor Finnholm-96	Falken	19.08 Espoo-L +1,4	PB	5h2-16 FM	

w
10,28	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	28.07 Vasa +3,9			1 nat
11,29	Fredrik Mitts-87	Kraft	28.07 Vasa +3,9			5 nat
11,29	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	02.07 Kauhava +2,1		1h1-19 ue
11,36	Conny Finne-93		LIF	02.07 Kauhava +2,1		2h1-19 ue
11,46	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	02.07 Kauhava +2,4		1h1-17 ue
11,57	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	02.07 Kauhava +2,1		3h1-19 ue


	200m-12
20,72	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	26.08 Lahti +1,0		1 FM	
22,67	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	14.08 V�r� +0,4		PB	1 DM
22,76	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	31.05 Pedersöre -2,1		1 dt
22,87	Fredrik Mitts-87	Kraft	08.09 Mariehamn +1,5	PB	6 SFIM
22,97	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	14.08 V�r� +0,4		PB	3 DM
23,09	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	14.08 V�r� +0,4		PB	4 DM
23,13	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	30.07 Turku +0,6		8h3 t-paja
23,14	Conny Finne-93		LIF	14.08 V�r� +0,4		PB	3h1 DM
23,35	Rickard Nylund-94	LIF	13.06 Kokkola +1,7		2-19 dt
23,58	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	23.06 Saarij�rvi -2,0		1B ka
	-10-
23,85	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	11.07 Kalajoki +0,7		2 nat
23,95	Daniel Envall-93	Falken	31.07 N�rpes -2,6	PB	3-19 DM
		

w
22,44	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	23.07 Pedersöre +2,8		2 dt
22,67	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	23.07 Pedersöre +2,8		3 dt
22,83	Conny Finne-93		LIF	02.07 Kauhava +3,9		5h1-19 ue
22,91	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	07.08 Kokkola +4,2		1-17 dk
22,96	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	08.09 Mariehamn +2,3		3h3 SFIM
23,23	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	07.08 Kokkola +4,2		2-17 dk


	400m-12
47,97	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	21.07 Ullansaker NOR	PB	3-22 NM 
50,06	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	15.08 V�r�			1 DM
50,29	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	28.07 Vasa			4 nat
51,98	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	15.08 V�r�			3 DM
51,99	Daniel Envall-93	Falken	11.08 Kauhajoki			1h1-19 FM
52,04	Rickard Nylund-94	LIF	06.07 Pedersöre			3 nat
52,32	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	28.07 Vasa			6 nat
53,52	Conny Finne-93		LIF	06.07 Pedersöre		PB	5 nat
54,02	David R�nnqvist-94	Falken	06.07 Pedersöre		PB	6 nat
54,13	Christian Nyg�rd-94	GIF	01.08 N�rpes			2-19 DM
	-10-
	
	800m-12
1.48,09	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	02.09 G�teborg			 2 lk	
1.49,51	Tommy Granlund-83	Falken	14.06 Jämsä			2 karn
1.51,80	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	08.08 Kokkola			1 dt
1.52,97	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	04.08 Kurikka			3 nat
1.53,37	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	04.08 Kurikka			4 nat
1.53,60	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	06.07 Pedersöre			1 nat	
1.54,12	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	04.08 Kurikka		PB	7 nat	
1.56,15	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	22.06 Keuruu			2B nat
2.00,51	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	06.07 Pedersöre			3 nat
2.00,66	Olli Rannikko-85	Länken	06.07 Virrat			6 ka
	-10-
2.01,05	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	06.07 Pedersöre		PB	4 nat
2.02,04	Daniel Envall-93	Falken	22.06 Keuruu			7C nat
2.02,43	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	14.06 Jämsä		PB	3h4 karn
2.02,97	Anders �st-95		LIF	19.06 Nykarleby		PB	1-17 v-fall
2.03,02	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	08.08 Kokkola			2 dt
2.03,55	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	28.07 Vasa		PB	7 botnia-g
2.03,83	Jonas Ingo-95		VIS	01.08 N�rpes		PB	2-17 DM

	
	1500m-12
3.36,88	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	08.07 Lapinlahti	PB	2 elit
3.39,74	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	08.07 Lapinlahti	PB	7 elit
3.49,79	Tommy Granlund-83	Falken	27.05 Gavardo ITA		11 corso
3.52,75	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	30.07 Turku		PB	4A t-paja
3.53,64	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	26.08 Lahti			4 FM	
4.02,27	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	16.06 Jämsä			7h5 karn
4.09,31	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	30.05 Orimattila		10 nat
4.09,48	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	29.08 Pedersöre			1-17 dt
4.16,11	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	29.08 Pedersöre			1 dt
4.17,78	Jonas Ingo-95		VIS	29.08 Pedersöre			2 dt
	-10-
4.19,63	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	29.08 Pedersöre			2-17 dt
4.20,47	Joni Virkkala-95	GIF	29.08 Pedersöre			1 dt
4.20,59	Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	09.09 Mariehamn			4 SFIM


	3000m-12
7.53,12	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	24.05 Oslo		PB	3 elit	
8.03,89	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	23.06 Saarij�rvi		2 nat
8.38,48	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	03.06 Espoo-Le		PB	3 int
9.03,54	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	28.07 Vasa			5 nat
9.06,81	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	17.08 Espoo-L		PB	3-17 FM
9.14,25	Frank Linqdqvist-88	Länken	06.06 Alavus		PB	2 nat
9.18,56	Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	04.08 Kurikka		PB	2 nat
9.23,66	Patrik Kronberg-91	Femman	28.07 Vasa			9 nat
9.27,13	Jonas Ingo-95		VIS	28.07 Vasa			11 nat
9.27,98	Ville Suominen-93	Länken	22.06 Keuruu		PB	7B nat
	-10-
9.31,80	Jesper Bengs-96		Femman	08.07 G�teborg		PB	2r2-17 vug

	5000m-12
14.02,18 Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	02.09 G�teborg		PB	2 lk	
15.55,02 Jan Kaas-80		VIF	14.08 V�r�			1 DM
16.10,81 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	23.07 Laihia		PB	4 dt
16.30,88 Patrik Kronberg-91	Femman	14.08 V�r�			2 DM
16.32,3h Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	14.08 Veteli			utan t�vlan
16.44,30 Robin Bäckstr�m-85	Femman	26.06 Korsholm			1 dt
17.16,03 Jonas Lindell-86	Länken	14.08 V�r�			3 DM	
17.19,1h Viljam Knif-90		Falken	14.08 Veteli			utan t�vlan
17.27,73 Stefan Storvall-61	�sarna	14.08 V�r�			4 DM


	10000m-12
33.34,7h Jan Kaas-80		VIF	30.07 Kristinestad		1 dt
37.47,8h Stefan Storvall-61	�sarna	05.07 V�r�			2 DM	


	halvmaraton-12
1.15.16 Jan Kaas-80		VIF	01.09 Vasa			1 vasa-m	
1.16.14 Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	30.09 Pedersöre			1 sju sj�ar
1.16.34	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	01.09 Vasa			2 vasa-m
1.19.15	Jan-Anders Backlund-75	V�IF	30.09 Pedersöre			2 sju sj�ar
1.19.19	Bo G�ran Lindvall-65	IFN	20.07 Jakobstad			4 jakob-m
1.19.36	Max Pesola-62		Drott	13.10 Sein�joki			1-50 nat	
1.19.58	Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	30.09 Pedersöre			3 sju sj�ar
1.20.29	Mats Jakobsson-80	IFN	20.07 Jakobstad			5 jakob-m
1.21.29	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	10.08 Korsholm			2 dt
1.22.04	Marko Honkala-70	Brahe	14.10 Vantaa			23 nat
	-10-



	maraton-12
2.33.33	Mats Haldin-75		Femman	30.09 Berlin			75 int	
2.51.12	Filip Vikstr�m-82	EsseIK	20.10 Kankaanp��		10 nat
2.54.43	Benny Sj�lind-77	Vasa	20.07 Jakobstad			1 jakob-m		
2.56.37	Fredrik N�se-79		Kronan	30.06 Turku			8 PNM
2.57.20	Hans M�enp��-79		Drott	02.06 Stockholm			209 int	
2.57.32	Marko Honkala-70	Brahe	15.04 Paris			727 int
2.58.06	Christian Ahl�-77	Larsmo	30.06 Turku			9 PNM
2.59.16	Andreas Norrg�rd-77	V�IF	01.09 Vasa			3 vasa-m
3.00.06	Tomas M�enp��-84	Drott	02.06 Stockholm			317 int
3.01.55	Jacob Bj�rkskog-90	Jstad	02.06 Stockholm			370 int
	-10-

	110mh-12
15,46	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	29.08 Pedersöre +0,7		1 dt	
16,04	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	24.08 Lahti +0,0	PB	D FM
	

	400mh-12
55,89	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	14.08 V�r�			1 DM
56,80	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	25.08 Lahti			6h1 FM


	3000mh-12
 9.36,80 Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	09.09 Mariehamn		PB	1 SFIM	
 9.38,82 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	03.06 Espoo-Le			2 int
10.05,04 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	01,08 Ikaalinen			2 dt 
10.42,05 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	16.06 Jämsä			9 karn 


	h�jd-12
209	Richard �stman-92	VOM	18.06 Laihia		PB	1 dt	
200	Jean Westman-91		GIF	28.07 Vasa		PB	2 int
193	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	22.06 Ikaalinen		PB	1-22 nat
175	Simon Haglund-90	Falken	23.07 Pedersöre			2 dt
170	Oskar Svels-94		VOM	02.07 Kauhava			8-19 ue
170	Robert Snickars-97	VIS	08.09 Mariehamn		PB	1-15 SFIM


	stav-12
520	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	25.08 Lahti		PB	5 FM
500	Mikael West�-82		Femman	22.07 Kuortane			6 elit	
480	Christian West�-79	Femman	28.07 Vasa			3 int
445	Victor West�-91		LIF	23.07 Laihia		PB	3 dt
425	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	24.08 Lahti		PB	D FM
360	Robert Snickars-97	VIS	14.06 Somero			3-15 karn
305	Hannes Borgm�stars-98	Falken	Vasa 19.8		PB	5-14 FM

	l�ngd-12
663	Richard �stman-92	VOM	14.08 V�r� +0,9			1 DM
660	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	14.08 V�r� +0,8			2 DM		
658	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	21.07 Hyvink�� -0,1	PB	D nat
647	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	14.08 V�r� +1,0			3 DM
642	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	06.07 Pedersöre +1,7		3 nat
637	Daniel Strandvall-81	Falken	06.07 Pedersöre +1,6		4 nat
635	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	08.09 Mariehamn +1,7		- SFIM
613	Huy Hung Pham-98	Fyren	07.09 Turku -0,5	PB	D-14 FM
606	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	31.07 N�rpes -1,0		1-17 DM
600	Robert Snickars-97	VIS	05.08 Pedersöre +1,4	PB	1-15 DM
	-10-


w
638	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	08.09 Mariehamn +2,6		3 SFIM
620	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	02.07 Kauhava +3,5		3-17 ue


	3-steg-11
15,18	Daniel Sj�lind-85	�sarna	26.08 Lahti +0,1		3 FM
14,10	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	16.06 Jämsä +1,8		2B karn	
13,37	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	09.09 Mariehamn -0,5	PB	2 SFIM
13,23	Christian West�-79	Femman	15.08 V�r� +0,3		PB	2 DM
13,00	Richard �stman-92	VOM	09.09 Mariehamn +0,7		4 SFIM
12,98	Jesper Heinonen-91	Femman	12.08 Mikkeli +0,0		6-22 SM
12,80	Anders �st-95		LIF	01.08 N�rpes -0,2	PB	1-17 DM
12,68	Kristian Bäck-96	VIS	01.08 N�rpes +0,6		2-17 DM
12,20	Anders Solvin-93	IFN	05.07 V�r� -0,1			1 dt
12,05	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	24.07 Ilmajoki +1,6		-17 nat
	-10-
11,94	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	09.08 Jakobstad +1,3		2-17 v-fall


medvind
12,29	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	24.07 Ilmajoki +2,6		1-17 ilkka-g
12,10	Alex Rauhala-97		VIS	01.08 N�rpes +2,5		3-17 DM	

	kula-12
18,59	Robert H�ggblom-82	VIS	15.09 Malax			1 dt
13,30	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	24.07 Tampere			2 polFM	
12,70	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	14.08 V�r�			2 DM
12,42	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	29.08 Pedersöre			1 dt
11,54	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	14.08 V�r�			4 DM

	diskus-12
55,20	Johan �kerlund-64	Länken	26.07 Raahe			3 ka
41,74	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	15.08 V�r�		PB	1 DM
40,83	Johan Enberg-89		VIS	15.09 Malax			1 dt
35,64	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	15.08 V�r�		PB	2 DM
35,49	Leif Enberg-54		VIS	03.07 Yttermark			1 dt
33,49	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	25.07 Tampere			5 polFM
33,26	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	15.08 V�r�		PB	3 DM
32,37	G�ran Eklund-62		VIS	15.08 V�r�			4 DM


	sl�gga-12
77,53	David S�derberg-79	VOM	11.07 Vilppula			1 nat
59,25	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	26.05 Alavieska		PB	2 dt
49,23	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	09.09 Mariehamn		PB	3 SFIM	

	spjut-12
70,26	Martin Grandell-91	VIS	06.06 Alavus		PB	1 nat
63,06	Philip Talus-92		VIS	31.05 ��nekoski			12 nat
55,20	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	23.05 Laihia			7 dt	
53,94	John K�ldman-93		Falken	23.07 Pedersöre			2 dt
48,74	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	04.08 Oulu			5-40 SM
46,99	Richard �stman-92	VOM	08.09 Mariehamn		PB	4 SFIM
46,10	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	24.08 Lahti			D FM


	10-kamp-12
6412	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	12,01-642-12,47-190-55,31-16.04-37,94-425-46,10-4.56,67	24.08 Lahti		PB	13 FM



				2011	
	

	100m-11
10,26	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	12.06 Tampere +2,0	PB	1h1 elit	
11,29	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	20.08 Valkeakoski +1,5	PB	4h4-19 FM
11,33	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	24.05 Nykarleby +2,0		1 dt
11,33	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	17.09 Mariehamn +1,2		1-17 cup-f
11,36	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	06.07 Malax +1,2		2 dt
11,37	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	28.06 Korsholm +2,0	PB	1h1-17 DM
11,40	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	22.06 Jyväskylä +2,0	PB	2h2 nat
11,42	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	23.06 Pedersöre +1,7	PB	1-15 falken-g
11,55	Conny Finne-93		LIF	23.06 Pedersöre +1,7	PB	1 falken-g
11,64	Harri Er�nen-79		Länken	11.07 Lapinlahti +0,9		4 dt	
	--10--
11,69	Justin Thompson-84	Länken	30.07 Kristinestad +1,1		5h1 SFIM	
11,74	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	14.07 Jakobstad -1,2		4 DM
11,74	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	24.08 Malax +0,5		3 dt
11,81	Rickard Nylund-94	LIF	28.06 Korsholm -0,5	PB	3-17 DM	
	
w
11,19	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	28.06 Korsholm +3,1		1h2-17 DM
11,35	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	23.06 Pedersöre +2,5		1-17 falken-g
11,44	Ivar �rn-95		Kraft	28.06 Korsholm +3,1		2h2-17 DM
11,54	Harri Er�nen-79		Länken	03.07 Jämsänkoski +2,9		4h6 karn
11,67	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	28.06 Korsholm +2,4		3-19 DM
11,69	Rickard Nylund-94	LIF	28.06 Korsholm +3,1		3h2-17 DM

	200m-11
20,50	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	19.06 Izmir +1,8	PB	1r1 ECup	
22,53	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	16.06 Pedersöre -0,4		1A dt
22,89	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	07.07 V�r� +0,3		PB	1h1 dt
22,97	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	09.08 Pedersöre -1,2		1 dt
23,14	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	16.06 Pedersöre -0,4	PB	3A dt
23,17	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	27.06 Korsholm +1,0	PB	1-19 DM
23,26	Conny Finne-93		LIF	21.08 Valkeakoski +0,0	PB	7s2-19 FM
23,71	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	27.06 Korsholm +1,0	PB	3-19 DM
23,78	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	09.08 Pedersöre -1,2		4 dt
24,09	Victor Kangas-88	Drott	07.07 V�r� +0,3	PB	2h1 pk
	--10--
	
w
22,61	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	11.09 Turku +2,3		1A t-paja
23,52	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	29.07 Kristinestad +3,6		4h1 SFIM


	400m-11
48,40	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	06.08 Turku			5 FM
49,29	Tommy Granlund-83	Falken	30.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM
49,99	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	17.09 Mariehamn			3 cup-f
51,30	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	21.07 Pedersöre			2 dt
51,35	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	05.08 Turku			8h1 FM
51,45	Andreas Kullstr�m-93	VOM	20.08 Valkeakoski	PB	10-19 FM
51,71	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	30.07 Kristinestad		3C SFIM
51,75	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	21.07 Pedersöre		PB	3 dt
52,02	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	2 falken-g
52,21	Daniel Envall-93	Falken	28.06 Korsholm		PB	1-19 DM
	--10--
52,35	Birger Klemt-91		VIS	06.06 Vasa			2 dt
52,41	Frank Linqdqvist-88	Länken	11.06 Kurikka			1 ka
52,78	Christian Nyg�rd-94	GIF	03.09 Lovisa		PB	1h1-20 skolM	
53,41	Kaj Sandell-67		Falken	21.07 Pedersöre			5 dt
53,70	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	31.08 Pedersöre			3 cup

	800m-11
1.47,64	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	24.07 Lapinlahti	PB	7A elit	
1.47,68	Tommy Granlund-83	Falken	24.07 Lapinlahti	PB	8A elit		
1.52,91	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	2A falken-g
1.52,96	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	23.06 Pedersöre			4A falken-g
1.53,33	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	05.08 Turku			7h1 FM
1.53,61	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	06.07 Virrat			2 t�hti
1.53,8	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	24.07 Lapinlahti	PB	2C elit
1.57,00	Andreas Kullstr�m-93	VOM	21.08 Valkeakoski	PB	3-19 FM	
1.58,05	Kai Immonen-82		Länken	02.07 Jämsä		PB	2r8 karn
1.58,06	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	13.07 Jakobstad		PB	1 DM
	--10--
1.58,48	Christian Nyg�rd-94	GIF	14.08 Jyväskylä		PB	5-17 FM
1.59,36	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	23.06 Pedersöre			1B falken-g	
1.59,63	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	21.07 Pedersöre		PB	1 dt	
1.59,79	Daniel Envall-93	Falken	02.07 Helsingborg	PB	3-17 �resunds-sp
2.00,01	Niklas Norrbo-80	Länken	02.07 Jämsä			8r8 karn
2.03,08	Marcus Prest-79		GIF	31.05 Helsinki-E		9A nat

	
	1500m-11
3.41,16	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	20.08 Birmingham		1A int	
3.41,70	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	27.07 Joensuu			7A elit	
3.46,40	Tommy Granlund-83	Falken	13.08 Lappeenranta		14A elit	
3.53,93	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	08.07 Lapinlahti		5 elit
3.54,25	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	08.07 Lapinlahti		7 elit
3.59,30	Frank Linqdqvist-88	Länken	16.07 Oulu		PB	11 nat
4.07,54	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	14.07 Jakobstad		PB	1 DM
4.20,71	Jonas Ingo-95		VIS	30.06 Jämsä		PB	9r2 karn 	
4.27,22	Ville Suominen-93	Länken	14.07 Jakobstad		PB	2 DM
4.28,91	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	06.09 Nykarleby			1-19 dk
	--10--

	3000m-11
7.59,83	Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	24.07 Lapinlahti	PB	6 elit
8.02,63	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	01.06 Dessau			6 anhalt
8.37,50	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	05.06 Espoo		PB	9 t�hti
8.58,58	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	17.09 Mariehamn			2 cup-f
9.14,90	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	23.06 Pedersöre			4 falken-g
9.18,4 	Jan Backlund-75		VOM	10.08 Laihia			2 dt		
9.20,60 Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	12.08 Jyväskylä		PB	6-16 SM
9.22,30	Jonas Ingo-95		VIS	12.08 Jyväskylä		PB	7-16 SM
9.32,20	Andreas Hall-85		Femman	27.06 Korsholm		PB	utom t�vl
9.32,70 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	06.07 Virrat		PB	8 t�hti
	--10--

	5000m-11
14.18,51 Mikael Bergdahl-83	Falken	07.08 Turku			4 FM	
15.30,47 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	21.08 Uusikaupunki	PB	5-22 SM
16.30,25 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	21.08 Valkeakoski	PB	10-19 FM	
16.50,46 Jan Backlund-75	VOM	29.07 Kristinestad		1 SFIM
16.57,65 Mathias Hall-88	Femman	29.07 Kristinestad		2 SFIM
17.08,61 Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	13.07 Jakobstad		PB	1 DM
17.10,06 Jonas Lindell-86	Länken	29.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM


	10000m-11
37.14,3 Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	07.07 V�r�			1 DM
	
	halvmaraton-11
1.17.16	Jan Kaas-80		VOM	03.09 Vasa			1 nat	
1.17.57	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	12.08 Korsholm			1 nat
1.18.04	Robert Bergkulla-69	Femman	18.06 Alaj�rvi			1 nat
1.18.19	Mathias Hall-88		Femman	25.09 Pedersöre			1 sju sj�ar
1.18.33	Pauli Ruostetsaari-95	GIF	25.09 Pedersöre			2 sju sj�ar	
1.19.16	Johan Marken-76		VOM	30.04 Ylistaro			5 kyr�njoki
1.19.22	Staffan Julin		Minken	12.08 Korsholm			2 nat
1.19.25	Mats Jakobsson-80	Minken	22.07 Jakobstad			4 jakob-m
1.20.09	Stefan Storvall-61	�sarna	27.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
1.20.17	Mikkel Knif-82		Kronan	25.09 Pedersöre			4 sju sj�ar
	--10--


	maraton-11
2.44.04	Robert Bergkulla-69	Femman	28.05 Stockholm			71 int
2.51.51	Sten-Erik Brasken-61	LIF	28.05 Stockholm			131 int
2.52.47	Marko Honkala-70	Brahe	08.05 Praha			112 int
2.52.58	Stefan Storvall-61	�sarna	28.05 Stockholm			148 int
2.55.22	Max Pesola-62		Drott	28.05 Stockholm			207 int
2.58.28	Johan Marken-76		VOM	28.05 Stockholm			285 int
2.59.02	Boes Ravall-53		�sarna	28.05 Stockholm			302 int
2.59.35	Kaj Portin-67		Femman	03.09 Vasa			2 vasa-m
3.00.43	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	28.05 Stockholm			373 int
3.03.45	Anders Helsing-75	V�r�IF	09.10 Vantaa			40 nat
	--10--

	110mh-11
15,30	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	30.07 Kristinestad +0,9		1 SFIM
16,40	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	30.07 Kristinestad +0,9		4 SFIM

	400mh-11
54,97	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	29.07 Kristinestad		2 SFIM
58,16	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	29.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM	
63,11	Valter Lang-93		VIS	29.07 Kristinestad		4 SFIM	
63,78	Anders Solvin-93	IFN	13.07 Jakobstad		PB	3 DM	
65,19	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	30.07 Mikkeli			1-35 FM			

	3000mh-11
 9.18,67 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	24.07 Lapinlahti	PB	8 elit
 9.43,65 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	VIS	05.08 Turku			8 FM
10.21,21 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	30.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM

	h�jd-11
214	Henderson Dottin-80	VIS	27.07 Joensuu			5 elit	
207	Richard �stman-92	VOM	20.08 Valkeakoski	PB	1-19 FM	
202	Markus Sandbacka-87	Falken	29.07 Kristinestad		1 SFIM	
196	Jonatan Sandbacka-91	Falken	29.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM
195	Jean Westman-91		GIF	08.06 Kokkola		PB	1-22 dt	
190	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	18.06 Vasa			D SFIM
180	Oskar Svels-94		VOM	06.09 Nykarleby			2-17 lk
174	Kristoffer Pesola-96	LIF	30.06 Kauhava		PB	minikamp-15 karn				
170	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	13.07 Jakobstad			4 DM

	stav-11
550	Mikael West�-82		Femman	09.09 Helsinki			2 lk
491	Christian West�-79	Femman	03.09 Kristinestad		2 suupohja
490	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	09.06 Pori		PB	1-17 ue
431	Victor West�-91		LIF	03.09 Kristinestad		3 suupohja
423	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	19.06 Vasa			D SFIM
380	Robert Snickars-97	VIS	17.09 Mariehamn		PB	2 cup-f
313	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	19.06 Vasa			D DM
310	Edward Knutar-95	Falken	28.06 Korsholm			4-17 DM

	l�ngd-11
721	Simon Sundsten-78	Falken	16.06 Pedersöre +1,5		1 dt	
646	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	06.08 Turku +0,4	PB	D FM
639	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	14.08 Varkaus +1,8	PB	1-15 FM
636	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	03.09 Lovisa +1,4		-20 skolM
625	Axel Pelander-94	GIF	03.09 Lovisa +1,2	PB	3-20 skolM	
588	Toni Wik-94		Falken	03.09 Lovisa +1,5	PB	4-20 skolM

w
658	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	03.09 Lovisa +2,1		1-20 skolM

	3-steg-11
14,33	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	02.07 Jämsä +0,6		3B karn
13,69	Simon Sundsten-78	Falken	17.09 Mariehamn -0,3		1 cup-f
13,10	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	06.07 Malax +1,3	PB	1-15 dt
12,91	Jesper Heinonen-91	Femman	11.09 Turku +1,6		3 t-paja
12,90	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	30.07 Kristinestad -0,6	PB	3 SFIM
12,59	Anders �st-95		LIF	14.07 Jakobstad +2,0	PB	1-17 v-fall 
12,51	Philip Talus-92		VIS	17.09 Mariehamn -0,1	PB	5 cup-f
12,19	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	17.09 Mariehamn +0,0	PB	8 cup-f
11,97	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	17.09 Mariehamn -0,1	PB	9 cup-f

W
13,12	Mikael West�-82		Femman	31.08 Pedersöre			2 cup
13,03	Christian West�-79	Femman	31.08 Pedersöre			3 cup	

	kula-11
18,08	Robert H�ggblom-82	VIS	25.06 Kuortane			1 elit	
14,52	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	09.08 Kajaani		PB	3 polFM
12,25	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	13.07 Jakobstad			1 DM
12,06	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	13.07 Jakobstad			2 DM
11,65	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	29.07 Kristinestad		9 SFIM
11,44	Ville Str�mblad-87	MaIF	18.09 Malax			1 dt

	diskus-11
53,02	Johan �kerlund-64	Länken	03.09 Kristinestad		4 suupohja
43,97	Ralf H�gn�s-59		P-P	07.07 V�r�			1 dt
42,27	Kim Sarin-88		VOM	14.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
40,00	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	24.05 Nykarleby		PB	1 dt
39,78	Johan Enberg-89		VIS	24.08 Malax			1 dt
39,78	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	24.08 Malax			2 dt
34,79	Ville Str�mblad-87	MaIF	18.09 Malax			1 dt

	sl�gga-11
77,34	David S�derberg-79	VOM	02.07 Kaustinen			1 karn
58,44	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	24.09 Kaustinen			1 dt
50,54	Ville Str�mblad-87	MaIF	18.09 Malax			1 dt
47,74	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	30.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM
42,29	Ralf H�gn�s-59		P-P	13.07 Jakobstad			3 DM

	spjut-11
67,42	Martin Grandell-91	VIS	10.06 ��nekoski		PB	8 nat
63,12	Philip Talus-92		VIS	28.06 Korsholm		PB	1-19 DM
60,81	Jona Nylund-93		Falken	17.09 Mariehamn			3 cup-f	
57,82	John K�lldman-93	Falken	29.07 Kristinestad		3 SFIM
52,84	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	19.06 Vasa			D SFIM
51,56	Kim Sarin-88		VOM	14.07 Jakobstad			5 DM
48,76	Christian West�-79	Femman	31.08 Pedersöre			5 cup
48,27	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	27.08 Ii			D-22 FM

	10-kamp-11
6037	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	12,31-646-11,36-189-55,61-16,76-37,58-403-45,58-5.11,53		07.08 Turku	13 FM
4775	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	12,92-561-09,83-154-55,67-20,19-27,70-313-52,84-4.59,88		19.06 Vasa	4 SFIM




				2010	

	100m-10
10,45	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	15.07 Lappeenranta +1,5		1h2 elit
11,13	Mats-Johan Hagman-81	Kraft	02.06 N�rpes -1,2		1 tomat-s
11,14	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	23.06 N�rpes +1,5		1 dt		 
11,22	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	03.08 V�r� +1,7			1-19 DM
11,22	Robert Bamm-90		VOM	03.08 V�r� +1,7			-19 DM	utom t�vlan
11,28	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	16.06 Vasa +1,2			2 wasa-g
11,39	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	25.05 Nykarleby -1,3		2-19 dt
11,45	Harri Er�nen-79		Länken 	04.07 Jämsänkoski +0,1		4h3 karn
11,50	Simon Haglund-92	LIF	10.09 Korsholm +1,9	PB	2-20 skolM
11,51	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	10.09 Korsholm +1,9	PB	3-20 skolM
	--10--
11,52	Christoffer Backlund-94	�sarna	25.05 Nykarleby +0,5	PB	1h1-17 dt
11,65	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	07.08 Vasa +0,2		PB	1A-15 v-fall
11,67	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	10.09 Korsholm +1,9	PB	5-20 skolM
11,69	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	23.06 N�rpes +1,5	PB	2 dt
11,79	David R�nnqvist-94	Falken	03.08 V�r� +0,0		PB	2-17 DM
11,79	Ivar �rn-95		Kraft	03.08 V�r� +0,0		PB	3-17 DM

w
10,42	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	26.06 Kuortene +2,2		1h2 elit
11,09	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	07.07 Malax +2,4		1 dt		 
11,17	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	04.09 Kokkola +4,5		1 dk
11,27	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	16.06 Vasa +2,7			1h1 wasa-g
11,36	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	01.09 Korsholm +2,3		2 cup
11,41	Benjamin Fridlund-96	IFN	04.09 Kokkola +3,2		1-15 dk
11,2	Harri Er�nen-79		Länken 	27.06 Saarij�rvi +4,0		3h2 juhannus
11,48	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	10.09 Korsholm +2,1		1h2-20 skolM
11,63	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	01.09 Korsholm +2,3		3 cup
11,70	Ivar �rn-95		Kraft	07.07 Malax +3,1		1-15 dt

	200m-10
20,78	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	29.07 Barcelona +0,2	PB	5h4 EM
22,16	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	16.07 Nykarleby +1,7	PB	3 SFIM
22,53	Mats-Johan Hagman-81	Kraft	24.06 Pudasj�rvi +0,7		1h1 pohjant�hti
22,62	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	24.06 Pudasj�rvi +0,7		3h1 pohjant�hti
22,62	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	27.07 N�rpes -1,8		2 DM
23,28	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	16.07 Nykarleby -0,6		3h3 SFIM	
23,33	Richard Mitts-84	Länken	27.07 N�rpes +0,2		2h1 DM
23,47	Nordin Naghmouch-82	Länken	27.07 N�rpes -1,8		5 DM	
23,54	Harri Er�nen-79		Länken 	04.07 Jämsänkoski +0,9		5h2 karn
23,83	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	16.07 Nykarleby -0,4	PB	4h2 SFIM
	--10--
	
w
20,69	Jonathan Åstrand-85	Kraft	18.07 Lapinlahti +2,8		2A elit
22,57	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	15.08 Ylivieska +3,8		2s3-19 FM
22,90	Robert Bamm-90		VOM	03.08 V�r� +2,2			-19 DM	utom t�vlan
22,96	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	04.07 Jämsänkoski +2,1		6h3 karn		 
23,39	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	04.09 Kokkola +2,5		1-17 dk
23,62	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	04.09 Kokkola +2,5		2-17 dk

	400m-10
48,32	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	03.07 G�teborg		PB	1r1-19 vus
49,22	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	06.08 Kajaani			7 FM
49,86	Christoffer Wärn-91	Falken	14.08 Ylivieska			3-19 FM
50,89	Nordin Naghmouch-82	Länken	17.07 Nykarleby			5A SFIM
51,14	Richard Mitts-84	Länken	17.07 Nykarleby			1r2 SFIM
51,96	Frank Linqdqvist-88	Länken	17.07 Nykarleby			7A SFIM
52,12	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	11.09 Korsholm		PB	2-20 skolM
52,15	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	17.08 Pedersöre		PB	1 nat
52,25	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	28.07 N�rpes			1B DM
52,30	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	28.07 N�rpes			2B DM
	--10--
52,84	Niklas Norrbo-80	Länken	17.07 Nykarleby			2r2 SFIM
52,91	Andreas Kullstr�m-93	VOM	11.09 Korsholm		PB	4-20 skolM	
52,94	Tommi Nyg�rd-91		GIF	17.07 Nykarleby		PB	1r1 SFIM		
53,14	Robin P�rus-92		VIS	17.07 Nykarleby			3r2 SFIM
53,51	Fredrik Mitts-87	VIS	28.07 N�rpes			3B DM

	800m-10
1.48,96	Tommy Granlund-83	GIF	18.07 Lapinlahti		3 elit
1.52,69	Anders Lindahl-87	Länken	07.08 Kajaani			6 FM
1.53,29	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	12.08 H�meenlinna	PB	3A t�hti
1.55,10	Nordin Naghmouch-82	Länken	16.07 Nykarleby			1 SFIM
1.55,51	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	16.07 Nykarleby		PB	1 SFIM
1.55,97	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	17.08 Pedersöre			1 nat
1.57,06	Niklas Norrbo-80	Länken	16.07 Nykarleby		PB	4 SFIM
1.58,75	Kai Immonen-82		Länken	03.07 Jämsä		PB	3r8 karn
1.59,66	Christoffer Envall-91	Falken	03.08 V�r�			1-19 DM
2.00,04	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	16.07 Nykarleby		PB	5 SFIM
	--10--
2.00,16	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	Femman	06.07 Kristinestad		5B länken-g
2.00,31	Tommi Nyg�rd-91		GIF	16.07 Nykarleby		PB	6 SFIM
2.00,32	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	08.07 V�r�			1 dt
2.00,63	Andreas Kullstr�m-93	VOM	15.08 Tampere		PB	3-17 FM
2.01,22	Marcus Prest-79		GIF	02.08 Turku			11A t-paja
2.01,50	Robin P�rus-92		VIS	03.08 V�r�			2-19 DM
2.02,89	Victor L�vdahl-91	Femman	01.09 Korsholm			2 cup
2.03,09	Richard Mitts-84	Länken	03.07 Jämsä			8r10 karn
2.03,47	Daniel Envall-93	Falken	12.07 Nykarleby		PB	2-17 SFIM

	1500m-10
3.39,43	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	14.08 Leuven BEL	PB	4 int
3.41,41	Mikael Bergdahl-83	GIF	05.06 Oordegem BEL	PB	5 int
3.46,31	Tommy Granlund-83	GIF	23.05 Gavardo ITA	PB	5 int
4.00,12	Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	18.08 Turku			1B PNG
4.05,07	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	14.08 Ylivieska		PB	5-19 FM
4.08,16	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	Femman	17.07 Nykarleby			2 SFIM
4.13,12	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	16.06 Vasa		PB	4 wasa-g
4.17,66	Marcus Prest-79		GIF	17.07 Nykarleby			3 SFIM

	3000m-10
8.13,39	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	13.05 Quarteira		PB	1 int
8.13,67	Mikael Bergdahl-83	GIF	13.05 Quanteira		PB	2 int
8.53,45	Joakim Tr�skelin-84	Femman	25.06 Keuruu			1B juhannus
9.14,06	Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	31.07 Alavus			2mx nat
9.24,50	Mathias Hall-88		Femman	17.08 Pedersöre			2 nat
9.30,32	Patrik Kronberg-91	VOM	11.09 Korsholm			1-20 skolM	
9.30,97	Marcus Prest-79		GIF	22.06 Turku			9 t-paja
9.50,11	Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	17.08 Pedersöre			3 nat
9.56,08	Toni Wik-94		Falken	02.08 V�r�			1-17 DM

	5000m-10
15.05,27 Victor L�vdahl-91	Femman	15.08 Ylivieska		PB	2-19 FM
15.55,76 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	Femman	16.07 Nykarleby			2 SFIM
16.45,15 Jonas Lindell-86	Länken	27.07 N�rpes		PB	1 DM
17.06,27 Mikkel Knif-82		Falken	16.07 Nykarleby		PB	4 SFIM
17.13,39 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	27.07 N�rpes			2 DM

	10000m-10
37.08,53 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	04.07 Tampere			4-40 FM

	halvmaraton-10
1.13.26	Mats Haldin-75		Femman	22.05 G�teborg			27 int	
1.14.43	Johan Ehrs-72		VOM	05.06 Stockholm			mellantid
1.15.32	Andreas Hall-85		Femman	26.09 Helsinki			4 nat
1.16.23 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	Femman	23.07 Jakobstad			3 jakob-m
1.16.41	Robert Bergkulla-69	Femman	23.07 Jakobstad			1-40 jakob-m	
1.16.42	Kim Bergdahl-78		GIF	05.06 Stockholm			mellantid
1.17.09	Niclas Sandells-84	Falken	26.09 Lappfors
1.18.26	Tommy Br�nnk�rr-69	�sarna	26.09 Lappfors
1.19.30	Peter Sved-75		VOM	26.09 Ilmajoki			2 ilmajokih
1.19.37	Stefan H�rm�l�-74	Drott	23.07 Jakobstad			6 jakob-m
	-10-
1.19.45	Max Pesola-62		Drott	23.07 Jakobstad			7 jakob-m
1.19.46	Daniel �backa-78	�sarna	04.08 Kronoby
1.20.42	Kaj Portin-67		Femman	04.09 Vasa			4 vasa-m

	maraton-10
2.32.44	Johan Ehrs-72		VOM	05.06 Stockholm			19 int
2.48.18	Robert Bergkulla-69	Femman	14.08 Helsinki			2-40 HCM
2.55.03	Max Pesola-62		Drott	05.06 Stockholm			160 int
2.55.09	Sten-Erik Brasken-61	LIF	05.06 Stockholm			162 int
2.55.53	Peter Sved-75		VOM	24.04 Ylistaro			2 kyr�njoki-mjussi
2.57.25	Johan Marken-76		VOM	05.06 Stockholm			209 int
2.59.49	Andreas Norrg�rd-77	VOM	05.06 Stockholm			279 int
3.02.16	Kaj Portin-67		Femman	23.07 Jakobstad			2 jakob-m
3.04.11	Kim Bergdahl-78		GIF	05.06 Stockholm			369 int	

	110mh-10
16,51	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	17.07 Nykarleby +0,4		1 SFIM
	
	400mh-10
55,14	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	07.08 Kajaani		PB	3h3 FM
62,92	Richard Mitts-84	Länken	16.07 Nykarleby			4 SFIM
64,61	Valter Lang-93		VIS	27.07 N�rpes		PB	1 DM

	3000mh-10
 9.37,84 Joakim Tr�skelin-84	Femman	03.07 Jämsä		PB	3 karn
 9.48,87 Jimmy Finnholm-91	Falken	17.07 Nykarleby		PB	1 SFIM
10.53,88 Frank Lindqvist-88	Länken	13.09 Kristinestad	PB	1 dt 
10.55,33 Ville Suominen-93	Länken	13.09 Kristinestad	PB	2 dt
11.41,48 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	28.07 N�rpes			2 DM
	
	h�jd-10
220	Henderson Dottin-80	VIS	10.04 El Paso			3 UTEP	
210	Markus Sandbacka-87	Falken	04.07 Nastola		PB	1 karn
201	Richard �stman-92	VOM	24.07 Kuopio			1-19 ue
195	Jonatan Sandbacka-91	Falken	25.05 Nykarleby			1-19 dt
192	Simon Sundsten-78	Falken	18.09 Mariehamn			1 cup-f
190	Jean Westman-91		GIF	25.06 Keuruu			6 juhannus
186	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	03.07 G�teborg		PB	10-19 vus
180	Oskar Svels-94		VOM	22.06 Korsholm			1-19 h�ck-kv�ll
180	Kristoffer Sandell-79	Falken	24.08 Pedersöre			1 dt
177	Simon Haglund-93	LIF	17.07 Nykarleby			3-17 SFIM
	--10--
176	Ville Borgm�stars-91	Falken	01.09 Korsholm			3 cup
173	Johan West�-85		Femman	01.09 Korsholm		PB	4 cup

	
	stav-10
475	Christian West�-79	Femman	28.07 N�rpes			1 DM
460	Mikael West�-82		Femman	17.07 Nykarleby			2 SFIM	
450	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	10.06 Kauhava		PB	1-17 ue
416	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	16.06 Vasa		PB	6 wasa-g
400	Christer Backlund-92	Falken	17.08 Pedersöre			6 nat
360	Johnny Backlund-90	Falken	28.07 N�rpes			5 DM
360	Robert Snickars-97	Femman	10.08 Pedersöre		PB	1-15 v-fall

	l�ngd-10
752	Simon Sundsten-78	Falken	17.06 Tampere +1,6		1 kommunM
686	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	27.07 N�rpes +0,5		- DM
659	Robert Bamm-90		VOM	27.07 N�rpes +0,4		2 DM
652	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	25.08 Malax +0,9	PB	1-19 dt
633	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	10.09 Korsholm +1,2	PB	1-20 skolM
620	Richard �stman-92	VOM	16.07 Nykarleby +0,1		6 SFIM
614	Conny Finne-93		LIF	16.07 Nykarleby +0,4		3-17 SFIM
612	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	25.08 Malax +0,0		2-19 dt
603	Axel Pelander-93	GIF	16.07 Nykarleby +0,8		5-17 SFIM

w
720	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	27.07 N�rpes +2,3		1 DM
628	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	03.09 Sastamala +2,8		D-19 FM
602	Christoffer Backlund-94	�sarna	16.07 Nykarleby +2,2		6-17 SFIM

	3-steg-10
14,22	Emil Storlund-91	VOM	28.07 N�rpes +0,5	PB	1 DM
13,28	Jesper Heinonen-91	Femman	04.07 G�teborg +0,9		7-19 vus
12,80	Joakim �lund-89		Kraft	08.07 V�r� -0,7		PB	2 dt
12,22	Benjamin Backman-96	Femman	01.09 Korsholm +1,0	PB	1-17 cup
12,21	Anders �st-95		LIF	17.07 Nykarleby -1,5		2-15 SFIM
12,03	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	01.09 Korsholm +1,0	PB	-17 cup	
11,88	Conny Finne-93		LIF	28.08 Vihti +0,5		6-17 v-fall
11,85	Richard Nylund-94	LIF	17.07 Nykarleby +0,6		-17 SFIM
11,64	Anders Solvin-93	IFN	28.08 Lovisa +0,6		-17 v-fall 		

w
12,30	Richard Nylund-94	LIF	17.07 Nykarleby +2,1		3-17 SFIM
12,15	Anders Solvin-93	IFN	28.08 Lovisa +2,3		4-17 v-fall
12,11	Johan Nordmyr-84	Kraft	04.09 Kokkola +2,3		4 dk
12,07	Viktor �stman-94	VIS	01.09 Korsholm +2,6		2-17 cup

	kula-10
18,91	Robert H�ggblom-82	VIS	06.08 Kajaani			1 FM
14,17	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	03.08 Espoo-Le			1 polFM
11,89	Tommy Roos-91		Falken	27.07 N�rpes			2 DM
11,02	Markus Norrg�rd-84	Kraft	26.09 Kristinestad		1 dt

	diskus-10
62,02	Frantz Kruger-75	VIS	15.07 Lappeenranta		2 elit
53,21	Johan �kerlund-64	Länken	24.07 Kaustinen			1 cup
42,90	Joakim Riiki-86		MaIF	04.08 Espoo-Le		PB	2 polFM
40,61	Kim Sarin-88		VOM	28.07 N�rpes			2 DM
39,57	Johan Enberg-89		VIS	02.06 N�rpes			3 tomat-s
38,54	Robert H�ggblom-82	VIS	01.09 Korsholm			1 cup
36,81	Victor H�gholm-91	Femman	28.07 N�rpes			3 DM
35,47	Mikael West�-82		Femman	01.09 Korsholm			2 cup	
35,27	Mattias Holmback-86	�sarna	13.05 Nedervetil	PB	1 dt
32,85	Tommy Roos-91		Falken	28.07 N�rpes			4 DM
	--10--	
	
	
	sl�gga-10
76,05	David S�derberg-79	VOM	30.05 Nyk�ping			1 int
53,78	Ville Str�mblad-87	MaIF	05.08 Kajaani			17q SM
53,70	Markus Gran�-79		Falken	25.09 Kaustinen			2 cup
40,77	Simon Solvin-93		Falken	26.09 Nedervetil	PB	2 dt

	spjut-10
63,02	Martin Grandell-91	VIS	01.07 Pihtipudas	PB	4-19 karn
57,72	Juho Paananen-83	Länken	16.07 Nykarleby			3 SFIM
54,50	John K�lldman-93	Falken	04.09 Kokkola			2 dk
49,85	Kim Sarin-88		VOM	28.07 N�rpes			3 DM
48,58	Lars Backlund-66	Falken	28.07 N�rpes			4 DM
48,49	Patrik Sandell-72	Falken	03.07 Tampere			6-35 FM