5000m
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1944 1943 1942 1941 1940 1939 1938 1937 1936 1935 1934 1933 1932 1931 1930 1929 1928 1927 1926 1925 1924 1923 1922 1921 1920 1919 1918 1917 1916 1915 1914 1913 1912 1911
10000m
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1940 1939 1938 1937 1936 1935 1934 1933 1932 1931 1930 1929 1928 1927 1926 1925 1924 1923 1922 1921 1920 1919 1918 1917 1916 1915 1914 1913 1912
25000m
1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948
maraton
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1969 1963 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1953 1951 1950 1949

	5000m-13 
14.57,49 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	29.06 Jämsä			1 karn
15.15,45 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	28.07 Vaasa			12 SM
15.22,74 Pekka Klemola-88	UK	14.08 Hämeenlinna		5 tähti
15.57,26 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	01.09 Raahe			6-22 SM		
16.35,88 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	20.06 Pudasjärvi		2 ka



	5000m-12  	
15.38,63 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	21.06 Pudasjärvi		3 kv
15.52,3h Juho Pirkola-80	KT	14.08 Veteli			1 pim
17.27,7h Petri Kykyri-77	KT	14.08 Veteli			2 pim	
18.05,93 Keijo Nivala-51	NU	04.08 Oulu			1-60 SM



	5000m-11  
15.12,22 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	25.07 Alajärvi			1 pim	 	
15.22,74 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	25.07 Alajärvi			2 pim
15.44,60 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	3 pim
15.54,18 Ari-Pekka Lassila-88	VetU	07.09 Tampere		PB	1mx syys-k
16.26,02 Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	21.08 Valkeakoski	PB	9-19 SM
16.44,43 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	25.07 Alajärvi			4 pim	
17.40,11 Juho Halonen-88	RP	25.07 Alajärvi			5 pim	



	5000m-10   	
15.07,91 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	05.08 Kajaani		PB	22 SM
15.50,51 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	15.08 Tornio			9-22 SM
16.03,55 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			3 pim		
16.21,63 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			4 pim
16.37,93 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	17.06 Tampere			6 kunta
16.49,27 Juho Halonen-88	RP	17.07 Haapavesi			5 pim


2009   	
14.43,30 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	08.07 Lapua			7 elit
15.09,65 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	20.06 Saarijärvi		3 kv
15.45,34 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	19.07 Haapavesi			2 pim
16.10,14 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	09.09 Forssa			3 sem
16.25,18 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	30.07 Lahti			4A-50 MM
16.45,77 Juho Halonen-88	RP	19.07 Haapavesi			6 pim	
17.52,70 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	11.07 Jyväskylä			3-55 SM


2008   	
14.30,35 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	02.07 Turku			9 PNG
15.22,89 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	06.08 Kannus			2 pim
15.36,09 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	06.08 Kannus			3 pim
15.41,78 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	4 pim
16.02,56 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	04.07 Vaasa		PB	1-50 SM	
16.05,39 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	14.08 Hämeenlinna		14 tähti
17.15,47 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	04.07 Vaasa			2-55 SM



2007   	
14.48,90 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	01.07 Turku			10 PNG
15.20,02 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	23.06 Saarijärvi		3 kv
15.53,31 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	22.07 Ii			1 ka
15.53,98 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	26.08 Uusikaupunki		8-19 SM
16.08,94 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	29.06 Århus			3 vetPM	
16.25,83 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	16.08 Hämeenlinna		7 tähti
16.58,64 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	22.07 Ii			4 ka
17.21,53 Aki Tikkakoski-83	VetU	24.07 Kokkola			4 pim


2006   	
14.33,37 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	21.07 Jyväskylä			9 SM
15.44,80 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	30.07 Lapua		PB	5-19 SM
15.56,22 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
16.26,63 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	16.07 Ii			1 ka
16.28,32 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
16.29.84 Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
16.37,68 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			6 pim
17.12,86 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	12.07 Kalajoki			7 pim
17.49,74 Kari Jaatinen-72	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			8 pim



2005   	
14.29,13 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	05.06 Turku			2 PNG
14.48,09 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	15.07 Pori			12 SM
15.48,86 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	25.06 Saarijärvi		8 juhann-k
16.22,52 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
16.22,78 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim
16.29,37 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	18.06 Kalajoki			4-40 SM
16.56,61 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	18.06 Kalajoki			1-50 SM
17.03,87 Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	18.06 Kalajoki			2-35 SM
17.30,58 Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	18.06 Kalajoki			6-40 SM


2004   	
14.20,88 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	09.06 Turku		PB	4 PNG
14.38,08 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	01.05 Joplin, USA		2 williams open
15.01,90 Marko Kotila-74	TU	30.07 Vaasa		    	20 SM
15.17,73 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	19.08 Hämeenlinna		2 ka
15.30,59 Henri Kopsala-81	TU	08.08 Pietarsaari		9-22 SM
15.40,77 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	22.05 Tampere			7 sell
15.49,85 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	30.06 Ii		PB	1 ka
16.25,10 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
16.27,13 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	08.08 Pietarsaari		12-22 SM


2003
14.24,12 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	09.08 Helsinki			7 SM
14.31,03 Marko Kotila-74	TU	09.08 Helsinki			8 SM
14.35,65 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	09.08 Helsinki			11 SM
14.54,46 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	04.04 Durham		PB	3 duke
15.14,53 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		5 juh-kisa 
15.47,98 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	01.09 Kotka			2 ka
15.55,18 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	17.08 Espoo			12-22 SM
16.04,60 Asko Isokungas-77	KT	30.07 Veteli			5 pim
17.29,24 Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	16.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim


2002
14.11,50 Marko Kotila-74	TU	18.07 Joensuu			4 SM		
14.40,66 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	04.08 Uusikaupunki		4-22 SM
15.00,08 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	22.06 Saarijärvi		7 juh-kisa
15.07,46 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	29.06 Jämsä			6 karn
15.11,02 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	24.06 Hämeenlinna	PB	2 ka
15.15,96 Henri Kopsala-81	TU	04.08 Imatra		PB	1-19 SM			
15.30,36 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
15.54,02 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	02.07 Kannus		PB	2 ka
16.01,68 Asko Isokungas-77	KT	22.06 Saarijärvi		18 juh-kisa
16.02,01 Timo Similä-82		NU	02.07 Kannus		PB	3 ka
	---10---
16.04,56 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
16.20,50 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	02.07 Kannus			5 ka


2001
13.59,53 Marko Kotila-74	TU	07.06 Bergen			4 NC
14.16,58 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	26.08 Lahti		PB	5 elit
14.49,44 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	23.06 Saarijärvi		6 tähti
14.54,80 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	28.07 Jämsä		PB	5 karn
15.16,77 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	12.08 Eurajoki			5-22 SM
15.20,76 Henri Kopsala-81	TU	12.08 Kannus			1-19 SM
15.31,76 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	15.07 Vaasa			2 Wasa-Games
15.37,92 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	06.04 Durham			15rB 			
15.42,10 Asko Isokungas-77	KU	28.07 Jämsä		PB	16 karn
16.02,58 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	28.07 Jämsä			19 karn
	---10---
16.04,68 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
16.19,02 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	23.06 Saarijärvi		22 tähti


2000
13.48,20 Marko Kotila-74	TU	13.08 Lappeenranta		4 elit
14.22,20 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	02.08 Turku			11 PN-G
14.55,32 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	09.07 Lohja		PB	7A karn
15.34,31 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	10.09 Kalajoki			1-19 KLL
15.41,63 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	06.08 Kouvola			10-22 SM
15.47,1  Asko Isokungas-77	KU	24.08 Seinäjoki			4 ka
15.58,65 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	09.07 Lohja			11B karn
17.13,20 Tuomas Huopana		PK	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	7-19 KLL


1999
14.06,07 Marko Kotila-74	TU	21.08 Kannus			2 ka
14.34,39 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	05.08 Seinäjoki			7 SM
15.26,70 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	12.09 Laukaa			1-19 KLL
15.35,34 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	15.08 Raahe			10-22 SM
15.40,25 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	15.08 Orimattila		9-19 SM
15.54,57 Antti Nisula-81	KP-V	29.06 Ylivieska		PB	3 pim	
15.58,59 Juha Nisula-77		KP-V	27.07 Ähtäri		PB	4 ka
16.00,13 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	29.06 Ylivieska			5 pim
16.00,77 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	18.07 Lohja			19 karn
16.14,37 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	15.08 Orimattila		15-19 SM
	---10---
16.15,87 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	15.08 Orimattila		17-19 SM


1998
13.50,01 Marko Kotila-74	TU	02.08 Lappeenranta		7 elit
14.40,35 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	29.06 Vaasa			1 ka
14.49,66 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	20.08 Seinäjoki			3 ka
14.55,45 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	16.08 Joensuu			2-19 SM
15.16,48 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	29.06 Vaasa			5 ka
15.23,67 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	16.08 Joensuu			6-19 SM
15.32,93 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	13.09 Kuusankoski		1-19 KLL
15.34,2  Hannu Niemelä-71	HK	07.06 Oulu		PB	3 am
15.51,80 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	12.07 Lohja			12 ka	
15.53,83 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	21.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim	
	---10---
16.27,96 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	29.06 Vaasa			13 ka
	


1997
13.40,98 Marko Kotila-74	TU	18.07 Lappeenranta	PB	4 SM
14.33,41 Timo-Pekka kalermo-66	KU	18.07 Lappeenranta	PB	10 SM	
14.39,77 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	03.07 Vaasa			2 ka
14.57,18 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	17.08 Lohja			11-22 SM
15.20,40 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	15.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim
15.24,48 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	23.07 Kannus			2 pim	
15.31,85 Tero Löf-72		KaJu	23.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim
15.46,34 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	23.07 Kannus			4 pim	
15.52,20 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	14.09 Järvenpää			4-19 KLL
15.52,41 Hannu Niemelä-71	HK	02.08 Ii			4 ka
	---10---
16.07,43 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	14.09 Järvenpää			5-19 KLL
16.19,46 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	14.09 Järvenpää			6-19 KLL
16.46,63 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	13.08 Hämeenlinna		17 ka
16.47,83 Pekka Hirvikoski-71	TU	11.06 Kannus			4 ka
17.02,27 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	23.07 Kannus			7 pim	


1996
14.10,16 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	22.06 Saarijärvi		5A kv
14.21,11 Marko Kotila-74	TU	11.08 Hämeenlinna		2A-22 SM
14.30,02 Timo Sarlin-72		KV	30.07 Nivala		PB	2 pim
14.38,80 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	18.06 Tampere			3 ka	
15.08,62 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	22.06 Saarijärvi		5B kv
15.35,35 Tero Löf-72		KaJu	22.06 Saarijärvi		7B kv		
15.39,24 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	11.08 Nurmijärvi		10-19 SM
15.45,83 Hannu Niemelä-71	HK	18.06 Tampere		PB	13 ka	
15.51,33 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	30.07 Nivala			3 pim				
16.16,60 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	30.07 Nivala			5 pim
	---10---
16.21,17 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	08.09 Varkaus			10-20 KLL	
16.37,62 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	30.07 Nivala			6 pim


1995
14.26,67 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	P-Syke	20.08 Oulu			4 elit
14.35,53 Marko Kotila-74	TU	06.06 Kalajoki			1 ka	
14.43,71 Juha Pylväs-71		P-Syke	06.06 Kalajoki		PB	2 ka	
14.51,44 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	20.08 Nastola			4-22 SM
15.17,42 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	10.09 Alavus			3-19 KLL
15.32,23 Markku Haapakoski-64	P-Syke	14.07 Ylivieska			5 pim
15.35,80 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	14.07 Ylivieska			6 pim	
15.46,11 Jouni Nikula-78	KT	10.09 Alavus		PB	7-19 KLL
15.46,37 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	14.07 Ylivieska			7 pim
16.08,90 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	10.09 Alavus			11-19 KLL
	---10---
16.23,91 Juha Nisula-77		KP-V	26.06 Kannus	


1994
14.39,52 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	07.06 Vaasa		PB	1 kv	
14.54,09 Marko Kotila-74	TU	21.08 Nivala			4-20 SM	
15.27,8	 Matti Kärnä-75		KU	05.08 Oulu		PB	5 pim		
15.30,1	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	31.07 Kokkola			2 pim	
15.46,79 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	11.09 Orimattila		5 KLL	
15.51,46 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	25.06 Saarijärvi		16B kv	
15.56,61 Jouni Nikula-78	KT	11.09 Orimattila		8 KLL	
16.15,9	 Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	31.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim	
16.34,2	 Jouni Kykyri-71	KT	31.07 Kokkola			5 pim	
16.38,45 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	19.06 Kälviä			3 ka	
	---10---

1993
14.42,56 Marko Kotila-74	TU	22.08 Skien, NOR		2-20 mo	
14.57,23 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	26.06 Saarijärvi		10B kv	
15.40,8	 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
15.49,38 Marko Santapakka-71	KT	06.06 Kälviä			3 ka	
16.00,5	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim	
16.03,8	 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	24.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim	
16.24,6	 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	24.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim	
16.46,41 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	17.07 Tuusula			14 B-SM	


1992
14.09,06 Antero Kangas-66	YK	03.07 Jyväskylä			8 SM	
14.14,28 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	YK	19.08 Kalajoki			1 pim	
14.30,08 Arto Määttä-63 	YK	14.06 Tornio			3 kv	
14.54,81 Juha Pylväs-71 	YK	20.06 Saarijärvi		10B kv	
14.57,72 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	23.08 Valkeakoski		6-20 mo	
15.13,43 Marko Kotila-74	TU	16.08 Vammala			2A-18 SM	
15.35,23 Osmo Heikkala-64	KU	07.06 Ähtäri			2B ka				
15.44,20 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	19.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
15.44,29 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	19.07 Kajaani			3-40 SM	
15.53.09 Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	19.08 Kalajoki		PB	5 pim	
	---10---			
15.53,72 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	31.05 Kälviä			3 ka	
16.11,83 Tero Löf-72 		KaJu	26.07 Nivala			2-20 pim	


1991
14.08,43 Antero Kangas-66	YK	27.07 Helsinki			7 SM	
14.36,23 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	YK	29.06 Pyhäjärvi			2 pim	
14.58,34 Timo Halonen-60	NU	03.06 Pietarsaari		3 po	
15.01,88 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	03.06 Pietarsaari		4 po			
15.15,16 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	09.06 Porvoo			8 ka	
15.28,49 Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	29.06 Pyhäjärvi		PB	4 pim	
15.36,30 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	29.06 Pyhäjärvi			5 pim	
15.39,17 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	29.06 Pyhäjärvi			6 pim	
15.46,91 Juha Pylväs-71		YK	21.07 Raahe			10-20 SM	
15.57,54 Osmo Heikkala-64	KU	29.06 Pyhäjärvi			7 pim	
	---10---


1990
14.06,33 Tuomo Keki-Ojala-61	KU	03.08 Oulu			4 SM	
14.07,93 Antero Kangas-66	YK	03.08 Oulu		PB	5 SM
14.28,0	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	10.06 Porvoo			1 ka	
14.35,59 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	24.07 Tornio		PB	9 kv	
15.10,25 Markku Haapakoski-64	YK	07.07 Nivala			1 pim	
15.14,56 Juha Pylväs-71		YK	15.07 Valkeakoski		9-20 SM	
15.19,00 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	19.07 Kauhajoki	
15.24,36 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	07.07 Nivala			3 pim	
15.25,24 Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	07.07 Nivala		PB	4 pim	
15.27,5	 Marko Santapakka-71	KT	12.08 Kannus			1 pk	
	---10---				
15.33,0	 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	12.08 Kannus			2 pk	
15.41,04 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Athlos	28.07 Ähtäri			2 pim TUL	
15.41,20 Teijo Kivelä-70	PK	29.07 Kokkola			2-20 pim	
15.46,2	 Markku Alahäivälä-65	YK	13.06 Kajaani			1 ka	
15.46,33 Osmo Heikkala-64	KU	12.06 Vaasa			16 kv	
15.49,6	 Keijo Ylihukka-70	KV	12.08 Kannus			4 pk	
16.00,1	 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	12.08 Kannus			5 pk	
16.19,44 Vesa Peltoniemi-67	KP-V	07.07 Nivala			6 pim	


1989
14.10,51 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	28.07 Turku			7 SM	
14.22,53 Antero Kangas-66	KT	15.06 Tornio			5B kv	
14.34,53 Timo Halonen-60	NU	12.07 Kemi			7 kv	
14.38,19 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	24.06 Saarijärvi		11B kv 	
15.09,36 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	20.06 Vaasa		PB	10A	
15.15,41 Aki Viiliäinen-70	KV	26.07 Kannus		PB	1 ka	
15.27,78 Juha Pylväs-71		YK	01.07 Kannus			5 pim	
15.36,82 Teijo Kivelä-70	PK	23.07 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1-20 pim	
15.36,87 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	20.06 Vaasa			3B	
15.39,46 Vesa Peltoniemi-67	KP-V	01.07 Kannus			6 pim	
		---10---		
15.40,55 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	01.07 Kannus			7 pim	
15.40,82 Timo Vaitiniemi-62	NU	26.07 Kannus			4 ka	
15.48,79 Markku Haapakoski-64	YK	01.07 Kannus			8 pim	
15.51,10 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	20.06 Vaasa			10B	
15.55,42 Jari Hankonen		PyPo	13.08 Kotka		PB	20-20 SM			
15.56,57 Keijo Yli-Hukka-70	KV	23.07 Pyhäjärvi			2-20 pim	
16.03,55 Raimo Alakorpi-69	UK	23.07 Pyhäjärvi			3-20 pim	
16.04,58 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	20.06 Vaasa			15B	


1988
14.29,57 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	08.07 Kälviä			1 pim	
14.30,90 Antero Kangas-66	KT	08.07 Kälviä			2 pim
14.56,65 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	20.07 Kalajoki			3 ka	
14.57,50 Timo Halonen-60	NU	08.07 Kälviä			3 pim	
15.04,72 Markku Haapakoski-64	YK	08.07 Kälviä			5 pim
15.09,42 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	08.07 Kälviä			6 pim	
15.26,92 Timo Vaitiniemi-62	KV	08.07 Kälviä			7 pim	
15.31,43 Raimo Alakorpi-69	UK	08.07 Kälviä		PB	8 pim	
15.32,34 Vesa Peltoniemi-67	KP-V	08.07 Kälviä			9 pim	
15.33,20 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	08.07 Kälviä			10 pim	
		---10---		
15.39,6  Ilpo Tekoniemi-nn	Athlos	20.06 Vaasa			3 pim TUL		
15.43,03 Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	20.07 Kalajoki			4 ka	
15.43,10 Kari Peltokorpi-64	KU	08.07 Kälviä			11 pim	
15.52,31 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	16.08 Kokkola			3 ak 	
15.56,2	 Tommi Tuikka-67	Athlos	20.06 Vaasa			4 pim TUL
16.00,87 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	20.07 Kalajoki			6 ka	
16.08,36 Jukka Nordström-63	UK	17.07 Kannus			4 ka	


1987
14.27,64 Timo Halonen-60	NU	06.08 Jyväskylä			6 kv	
14.28,77 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	06.08 Jyväskylä			7 kv	
14.39,95 Antero Kangas-66	KT	07.06 Kangasala			5 ka	
14.50,39 Timo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	23.06 Kokkola		PB	9 kv	
15.02,18 Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	23.06 Kokkola		PB	12 kv	
15.09,93 Heikki Leppäniemi-62	KP-V	09.06 Vaasa		PB	8 kv	
15.20,8	 Antero Kanala-50	UK	05.07 Salo			2-35 SM
15.27,82 Kari Peltokorpi-64	KU	11.08 Pihtipudas		1 ka		
15.37,60 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	25.07 Kannus			3 pim    	
15.38,69 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	25.07 Kannus			4 pim    	
	---10---			
15.42,60 Vesa Peltoniemi-67	KP-V	09.07 Parkano			4 kv	
15.46,07 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.07 Kannus		PB	5 pim	
15.54,44 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	25.07 Kannus			7 pim	
15.58,83 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	23.06 Kokkola			16 elit	
16.10,2	 Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	31.05 Toholampi			3 ka	

vahvistamaton
15.27,60 Kari Peltokorpi-64	KU		


1986
14.02,62 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	10.06 Kokkola		PB	6 kv	
14.29,18 Timo Halonen-60	NU	10.06 Kokkola			10 kv	
14.51,4	 Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	05.07 Kälviä			1 pim	
14.54,48 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	03.08 Savonlinna		2-20 SM	
14.59,31 Antero Kangas-66	KT	05.06 Lahti			12 ka	
15.02,2	 Jouko Laine-60		TU	05.07 Kälviä		PB	3 pim	
15.02,4	 Jukka Klemola-59	UK	25.05 Toholampi			1 ka				
15.11,2	 Timo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	25.05 Toholampi			2 ka	
15.21,0	 Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	07.08 Alahärmä		PB	7 ka	
15.25,1	 Vesa Peltoniemi-67	KP-V	05.07 Kälviä		PB	5 pim	
	---10---			
15.28,8	 Jukka Nordström-63	UK	05.07 Kälviä		PB	6 pim	
15.33,3	 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	21.08 Kalajoki			2 pk				
15.39,76 Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	29.06 Ylivieska			7 kv	
15.39,94 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	10.06 Kokkola			3B kv	
15.41,5	 Eero Ranta-Ylitalo-56	KU	25.05 Toholampi			4 ka	
15.44,85 Raimo Jääskä-58	UK	29.06 Ylivieska			9 kv	
15.44,9	 Kari Peltokorpi-64	KU	21.08 Kalajoki			3 pk	
15.50,02 Asko Niskala-52	NU	29.06 Ylivieska			10 kv	
15.51,1	 Kari Kinnunen-59	LK	05.07 Kälviä		PB	9 pim	
15.56,2	 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	05.07 Kälviä			10 pim	
	---20---			
15.56,50 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	10.06 Kokkola			4B kv	
15.57,8	 Pekka Haapakoski-62	YK	05.07 Kälviä			11 pim	


1985
14.39,02 Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	11.06 Kokkola		PB	1 kv	
14.42,85 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	11.06 Kokkola			2 kv	
14.45,10 Antero Kangas-66	KT	27.07 Varkaus			3-20 SM	
14.49,20 Timo Halonen-60	NU	25.07 Turku			7B kv	
14.53,03 Risto Sivula-62	KV	11.06 Kokkola			5 kv	
15.04,0  Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	10.07 Karlskoga, SWE		4 po	
15.05,4	 Antero Kanala-50	UK	06.07 Kannus			4 pim	
15.11,6	 Jouko Laine-60		TU	06.07 Kannus			5 pim	
15.11,9	 Tapio Krapu-64		AV	06.07 Kannus		PB	6 pim	
15.12,46 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	27.07 Varkaus			12-20 SM	
	---10---
15.18,9	 Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU	11.06 Kokkola			7 kv	
15.23,39 Juha Jääskä-65		UK	06.06 Kajaani			5 ka	
15.26,7	 Raimo Keiski-60	KT	06.07 Kannus			8 pim	
15.31,2	 Tauno Pajukangas-57	KP-V	25.06 Kalajoki		PB	7 ka	
15.31,9	 Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	06.07 Kannus			9 pim
15.32,4	 Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	09.06 Pihtipudas		2 ka	
15.40,0	 Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	08.09 Lappajärvi		10 ka	
15.42,72 Jukka Nordström-63	UK	11.08 Suonenjoki		4 ka	
15.48,06 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	11.08 Suonenjoki	
15.50,0	 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	11.06 Kokkola		PB	11 kv	
	---20---
15.51,14 Veli Antila-65		UK	06.06 Kajaani			6 ka	
15.52,11 Jukka Aho-66		UK	06.06 Kajaani		PB	7 ka	
15.55,5	 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	06.07 Kannus			10 pim	


1984
14.55,0	 Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	26.08 Kaustinen			1 ka
14.57,8  Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	26.08 Kaustinen			2 ka	
15.01,08 Jukka Klemola-59	UK	16.06 Kokkola			1 pim	
15.09,5	 Juha Jääskä-65		UK	05.06 Kajaani			2 ka	
15.18,26 Risto Sivula-62	KV	16.06 Kokkola			3 pim	
15.18,88 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	30.06 Tampere			4-35 SM	
15.26,7  Jukka Salonen-65	UK	05.06 Kajaani		PB	4 ka		
15.27,75 Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	22.07 Kotka			19-20 SM	
15.27,9	 Tapio Krapu-64		AV	10.07 Kalajoki			1 pk	
15.29,26 Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	15.07 Kannus			1B kv
	---10---
15.29,7  Veli Anttila-65	UK	05.06 Kajaani			5 ka						
15.32,0	 Antero Kangas-66	KT	26.08 Kaustinen			3 ka	
15.38,6	 Tapani Ylitalo-58	KaJu	10.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 pk	
15.40,6  Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	29.05 Kokkola			1-35 pk	
15.41,03 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	16.06 Kokkola			6 pim	
15.46,96 Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	15.07 Kannus			2B ka	
15.53,14 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	30.06 Tampere			3-45 SM	
15.58,4  Jukka Nordström-63	UK	26.08 Kaustinen			6 ka	
15.59,54 Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	16.06 Kokkola		PB	8 pim	
16.00,04 Tapio Korva-48		RK	16.06 Kokkola			10 pim	
	---20---
	

1983
14.23,4	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	23.08 Seinäjoki			3 ka	
14.41,32 Antero Kanala-50	UK	17.07 Ylivieska			11 kv	
14.42,55 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	24.06 Kalajoki			4A ka	
14.44,80 Risto Sivula-62	KV	24.06 Kalajoki			7A ka	
14.48,7	 Veikko Ahola-56	KaJu	16.05 Tampere				
14.57,5	 Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	04.08 Kalajoki			1 pk	
14.57,9	 Raimo Keiski-60	KT	24.06 Kalajoki			11A ka	
14.58,0	 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	24.06 Kalajoki			12A ka	
15.08,96 Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	31.07 Maarianhamina		9-20 SM	
15.10,0	 Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU	24.06 Kalajoki			14A ka	
	---10---			
15.17,0	 Eero Saari-54		YK	24.06 Kalajoki			15A ka	
15.26,2	 Pekka Haapakoski-62	YK	24.06 Kalajoki			3B ka
15.33,9	 Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	06.09 Kokkola			2 pk		
15.34,9	 Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	14.07 Kälviä			1 pk
15.45,5	 Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	08.07 Nivala			6 pim	
15.45,9	 Tapio Korva-48		RK	08.07 Nivala			7 pim	
15.47,7	 Matti Roimas-50	KT	14.07 Kälviä			3 pk	
15.50,3	 Juha Jääskä-65		UK	06.09 Kokkola			3 pk	
15.51,1	 Pekka Palolampi-67	VetU	29.06 Sundsvall, SWE	
15.51,5	 Jukka Maunula-48	KT	14.07 Kälviä			4 pk
	--20--	
15.56,37 Tapio Krapu-64		AV	16.08 Kokkola			7 kv
	

1982
14.34,7 Timo Halonen-60		NU	03.08 Kokkola			11 kv	
14.47,3  Antero Kanala-50	UK	25.06 Kalajoki			7 kv			
14.52,49 Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	01.07 Västerås			1	
14.59,0  Eero Saari-54		YK	03.08 Kokkola			13 kv	
15.02,7  Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	25.06 Kalajoki			9 kv	
15.03,1  Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	25.07 Kokkola			1 ka	
15.04,2  Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU	06.06 Kaustinen		PB	1 ka	
15.06,4  Risto Sivula-62	KV	10.07 Kalajoki			3 pim	
15.12,30 Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	18.07 Ylivieska			14 kv	
15.13,6  Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	25.06 Kalajoki		PB	12 kv	
	---10---			
15.13,9  Raimo Keiski-60	KT	25.07 Kokkola			3 ka	
15.39,6  Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	25.07 Kokkola			5 ka
15.41,62 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	07.08 Pietarsaari		2 pim, TUL	
15.44,7  Pekka Haapakoski-62	YK	10.07 Kalajoki			5 pim	
15.57,0  Jukka Maunula-48	KT	15.06 Kokkola			3 pk
16.05,8  Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	10.07 Kalajoki			7 pim	


1981
14.17,60 Timo Halonen-60	NU	21.07 Kokkola		PB	6 Rukka-g		
14.25,06 Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	18.08 Turku			5	
14.31,7  Jukka Klemola-59	UK	31.05 Oravainen		PB	3 ka	
14.45,27 Antero Kanala-50	UK	19.07 Ylivieska			3 kv 	
14.45,71 Eero Saari-54		YK	06.06 Kalajoki			4A ka	
14.47,75 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	26.07 Pietarsaari	PB	4B kv	
14.53,14 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	06.06 Kalajoki			6A ka	
15.00,1  Raimo Keiski-60	KT	26.06 Kokkola			3 pim	
15.09,2  Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	26.06 Kokkola			5 pim	
15.24,6  Jouko Kieleväinen	RP	06.06 Kalajoki			1B ka	
	---10---	
15.26,5  Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	06.06 Laihia			2 pim TUL 		
15.28,7  Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	26.06 Kokkola			6 pim	
15.30,7  Risto Sivula-62	KV	26.06 Kokkola			7 pim	
15.31,53 Kalevi Luomanen-62	RP	05.07 Ylivieska			2-20 pim	
15.36,6  Juha Toivo-61		HK	26.06 Kokkola			9 pim	
15.39,4  Jouko Laine-60		TU	26.06 Kokkola			10 pim	
15.41,3  Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	06.06 Kalajoki			2B ka	
15.41,5  Veli-Matti Lundberg-62	LV	31.08 Lohtaja			1 pitäj-m	
15.45,46 Timo Vaitiniemi-62	KV	05.07 Ylivieska			3-20 pim  	
15.54,2  Matti Roimas-50	KT	29.07 Kälviä			2 yrittäjä-k	
	---20---
15.57,0  Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	23.06 Kokkola			1 pk							
15.58,9  Risto Salminen-56	KV	23.06 Kokkola			2 pk	


1980
14.01,7	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	04.07 Lappenranta		11 SM 	
14.24,9	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	03.06 Jyväskylä			6 ka	
14.28,0	Antero Kanala-50	LK		
14.41,0	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	21.05 Tampare			13 ka	
14.51,5	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	01.06 Raahe			5 ka	
14.57,3	Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	04.07 Kokkola			1 tulos-k	
15.02,8	Timo Halonen-60		NU	21.05 Tampere			9B ka		
15.05,8	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	03.08 Lapua			8 ilkan-5	
15.09,6	Eero Saari-54		YK	25.06 Pietarsaari		9 Rubtan	
15.26,4	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	07.06 Kokkola			2 pim TUL
	---10---	
15.28,8	Jouko Kieleväinen-60	RP	25.06 Pietarsaari		10 Rubtan					
15.29,0	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	18.07 Pyhäjärvi			4 pim	
15.29,4	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	25.06 Pietarsaari		12 Rubtan		
15.29,5	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	04.07 Kokkola			3 tulos-k	
15.33,5	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	04.07 Kokkola			5 tulos-k	
15.36,8	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	05.08 Kokkola			3 pk
15.52,2	Sulo Lamu-56		KTU	05.08 Kokkola			6 pk	
15.54,0	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	25.08 Helsinki-E	
15.56,0	Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU	12.07 Nivala			2-20 pim	
16.07,4	Risto Salminen-56	KV	17.06 Ykspihlaja		1 pk
	---20---


1979
13.45,56 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	11.08 Helsinki			2 SM	
14.22,5	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	05.08 Oslo		PB	5-20 mo	
14.22,9	Antero Kanala-50	LK	12.06 Vaasa		PB	5 ka	
14.36,2	Vesa Känsälä-49		KP-V	16.08 Kauhajoki		PB	2 Ilkan-5	
14.36,6	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	30.06 Kokkola		PB	2 pim	
14.48,2	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	12.06 Vaasa			15 ka	
14.49,8	Eero Saari-54		YK	15.08 Äänekoski			1 ka	
14.52,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	27.06 Pietarsaari	PB	15 kv	
14.55,0	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	12.06 Vaasa		PB	20 ka	
15.26,2	Timo Halonen-60	NU	26.08 Pori			15
	--10--
15.27,0	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	22.07 Ylivieska			4 kv			
15.28,4	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	27.06 Pietarsaari		18 kv	
15.34,5	Jouko Kieleväinen-60	RP	07.07 Nivala			2-20 pim	
15.34,7	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	15.08 Myyrmäki			8B ka	
15.40,9	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	30.06 Kokkola			7 pim	
15.41,0	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	30.06 Kokkola			8 pim	
15.42,4	Jouni Aho-59		UK	07.07 Nivala		PB	3-20 pim	
15.42,6	Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	30.06 Kokkola			9 pim	
15.47,2	Risto Sivula-62		KV	04.09 Kokkola			1 pk
15.47,4	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	04.09 Kokkola			2 pk
	--20--
15.51,0	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	30.06 Pietarsaari		3 pim TUL
15.55,8	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	29.07 Kokkola			12B kv


1978
13.46,9	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	04.08 Kokkola			3 SM	
14.31,4	Antero Kanala-50	LK	04.07 Oulu			5 Meskus				
14.33,7	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	09.08 Pietarsaari		1 pk	
14.49,2	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	21.06 Västerås		PB	1	
14.50,0	Vesa Känsälä-49		KP-V	22.07 Kokkola			2 pim	
14.50,4	Kari Rahkola-56		KaJu	19.06 Tampere		PB	5B kv	
14.51,1	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	09.08 Pietarsaari		2 pk	
14.54,0	Eero Saari-54		YK	09.08 Pietarsaari		3 pk	
14.54,8	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	19.06 Tampere		PB	10B kv	
14.57,2	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	22.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
	---10---			
14.58,0	Eero Ranta-Ylitalo-56	KU	09.08 Pietarsaari	PB	4 pk	
15.06,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	08.08 Seinäjoki			12 Ilkan-5				
15.13,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	08.08 Seinäjoki			19 Ilkan-5	
15.33,0	Hannu Viisteensaari-52	VetU	09.08 Pietarsaari	PB	9 pk	
15.34,6	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	06.07 Nivala			5 kv	
15.38,8	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	06.09 Kerava			2	
15.41,4	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	06.07 Nivala			6 kv	
15.52,6	Jorma Auvinen		NU	06.07 Nivala		PB	7 kv	
15.55,2	Ari Vuohtoniemi		HK	08.07 Nivala		PB	1-20 pim	
15.58,6	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	03.08 Nivala			1 pk	
	---20---


1977
13.51,7	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	29.06 Helsinki			1B World-g	
14.24,8	Antero Kanala-50	LK	24.08 Pietarsaari		1 pk	
14.47,8	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	29.05 Pietarsaari		1B ka	
14.55,6	Vesa Känsälä-49		KP-V	23.07 Nivala			3 pim	
14.57,0	Kari Rahkola-56		KaJu	23.07 Nivala			4 pim	
14.57,4	Timo Lehto-56		KV	29.05 Pietarsaari	PB	15A ka	
14.57,8	Erkki Ojala-52		KaJu	26.06 Saarijärvi			
14.58,4	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	16.08 Kurikka			7A ilkan-5	
14.58,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	24.08 Pietarsaari		5 pk	
14.59,0	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	30.08 Pori			9 kv    	
	---10---				
15.01,0	Erkki Rapinoja-51	HK	29.06 Lohja		PB	7 ka	
15.07,5	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	03.07 Raahe			4r2 ka	
15.12,8	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	29.05 Pietarsaari		7B may	
15.15,0	Terho Oikari-53		AV	24.08 Pietarsaari	PB	8 pk			
15.16,6	Eero Saari-54		YK	29.05 Pietarsaari		9B may			
15.21,6	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	21.06 Hyvinkää			10 ka	
15.25,2	Pekka Takkunen-50	YK	05.06 Veteli			4 ka	
15.28,0	Raimo Haanpää-53	KV	15.06 Ylivieska			1 alue-f	
15.32,3	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	04.09 Nivala			4-20 po   
15.38,0	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	24.08 Pietarsaari		12 pk		
	---20---			
15.41,0	Hannu Viisteensaari-52	VetU	23.07 Nivala			10 pim	
15.43,5	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	16.08 Kurikka			10B ilkan-5
15.47,5	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	03.07 Nivala			9 kv
15.50,0	Jarmo Haarala-58	YK	05.06 Veteli			9 ka	
15.53,2	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	15.06 Ylivieska			4 alue-f
15.55,0	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	05.06 Veteli			11 ka	
15.58,0	Heikki Torvi-55		HU	30.05 Himanka		PB	1 alues


1976
14.25,6	Antero Kanala-50	LK	12.08 Kuortane			1A ilkan-5	
14.43,0	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	27.06 Saarijärvi		4B kv	
14.54,0	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	22.08 Kankaanpää		3 ka   	
14.56,6	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	12.08 Kuortane			10A ilkan-5	
14.57,6	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	12.08 Kuortane		PB	11A ilkan-5	
14.57,8	Kari Rahkola-56		KaJu	08.08 Helsinki			8-20 SM	
14.58,6	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	12.08 Kuortane		PB	12A ilkan-5	
15.04,4	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	12.08 Kuortane			3B ilkan-5	
15.14,6	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	27.05 Hiekkaharju			
15.17,8	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	06.07 Nivala			6 ka	
	---10---			
15.18,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	06.07 Nivala			7 ka	
15.22,1	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	11.07 Pyhäjärvi			7 kv	
15.31,2	Eero Saari-54		YK	08.08 Alavieska			8 ka	
15.32,6	Jorma Nissilä-56	LV	17.08 Kokkola			1 pk	
15.36,4	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	08.08 Alavieska			9 ka	
15.44,0	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	12.08 Kuortane			19B ka	
15.47,2	Kullervo Pulkkinen-55	VetU	12.08 Kuortane		PB	21B ka	
15.54,6	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	18.05 Nivala	
16.01,8	Jarmo Haarala-58	YK	17.07 Kaarlela			6 pim	


1975
14.34,8	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	29.05 Vaasa		PB	1 ka	
14.51,0	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	18.06 Västerås			3	
14.57,2	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	17.08 Nivala			9A ka	
15.02,2	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	09.08 Ylivieska			3 PTL	
15.12,0	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	11.07 Pyhäjärvi		PB	9A kv 	
15.16,0	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	17.08 Nivala			12A ka	
15.21,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	29.05 Paimio			8 ka		
15.22,8	Raimo Haanpää-53	KV	22.08 Kokkola			1 alue-f	
15.26,8	Matti Anttila-56	KT	29.05 Vaasa			8 ka	
15.30,8	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	11.07 Pyhäjärvi			4B kv	
	---10---			
15.36,8	Terho Oikari-51		AV	17.08 Nivala			6B ka	
15.39,8	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	17.08 Nivala			7B ka	
15.40,0	Risto Tuominen		HimRo	5-6.7 Nokia			10 TUL
15.47,0	Eero Saari-54		YK	11.07 Pyhäjärvi			5B kv	
15.48,8	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	13.09 Hiekkaharju		5	
15.50,6	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KV	22.08 Kokkola			5 alue-f	
15.51,6	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	05.07 Lohtaja			5 pim
15.51,8	Alpo Kinnunen-52	PInto	29.05 Vaasa			10 ka		
15.53,8	Asko Niskala-52		AV	22.08 Kokkola			6 alue-f	
15.55,2	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	23.07 Ykspihlaja		1 pk	
	---20---
16.00,7	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	23.07 Ykspihlaja		4 pk
16.07,0	Antero Kanala-50	HT	20.08 Halsua			1 kunta	
16.07,4	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	24.08 Äänekoski			5-20 po



1974
14.53,8	Erkki Nyman-51		LK	09.06 Kurikka			9 ka	
14.54,2	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	22.08 Lapua			6A ilkan-5	
15.04,6	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	29.06 Haapajärvi		1 pim	
15.07,0	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	29.06 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
15.09,6	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	28.08 Ylivieska			1 pk	
15.16,0	Sauli Joki-55		HT	29.06 Haapajärvi	PB	4 pim	
15.17,3	Terho Oikari-51		AV	28.08 Ylivieska			2 pk	
15.18,0	Aki Ruotsala-54		LV	22.08 Lapua			11A ilkan-5	
15.18,4	Antero Kanala-50	HT	29.06 Haapajärvi		5 pim	
15.21,2	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	29.06 Haapajärvi		6 pim	
	---10---			
15.22,8	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	13.09 Kokkola			13 tähti-k	
15.23,7	Erkki Ojala-52		KaJu	28.08 Ylivieska			3 pk	
15.45,8	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	09.06 Kurikka			21 ka	
15.48,0	Jouko Lehtomäki		KV	29.06 Haapajärvi		8 pim	
15.48,2	Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	09.06 Kurikka			22 ka	
15.50,6	Asko Niskala-52		NU	26.06 Raahe			4 kv	
15.52,6	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	05.06 Haapajärvi		1 alues	
16.00,6	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	HT	29.06 Haapajärvi		10 pim			
16.06,4	Kari Rahkola-56		KaJu	01.09 Haapajärvi		5-20 po	
16.10,6	Asko Pöytäsaari-54	VetU	21.07 Lohtaja			3-20 pim	
	---20---


1973
14.31,8	Raimo Haanpää-53	KV	27.05 Vaasa		PB	2 ka	
14.36,2	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	KoJ	27.05 Vaasa		PB	3 ka	
14.39,6	Erkki Nyman-51		LK	27.05 Vaasa		PB	5 ka	
14.53,2	Tapio Korva-48		RK	14.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim	
15.00,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	22.08 Kokkola			8 kv	
15.07,4	Jouko Lehtomäki		KV	14.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim	
15.07,4	Antero Kanala-50	HT	14.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
15.07,6	Peter Pasanen		PInto	06.07 Pietarsaari		1 pim TUL
15.09,0	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	27.05 Vaasa		PB	7 ka	
15.11,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU
	--10--		
15.13,0	Aki Ruotsala-54		LV	27.05 Vaasa		PB	8 ka			
15.17,0	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	KP-V	14.07 Kokkola		PB	5 pim	
15.17,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	14.07 Kokkola			6 pim	
15.23,6	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	14.07 Kokkola		PB	8 pim	
15.25,0	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	22.08 Kokkola			11 kv	
15.30,6	Alpo Kinnunen-52	PInto	06.07 Pietarsaari		2 pim TUL
15.31,0	Sauli Joki-55		HT	27.05 Vaasa			15 ka	
15.35,0	Seppo Kirmanen-52	LK	27.05 Vaasa		PB	18 ka	
15.38,0	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	14.07 Kokkola			10 pim	
15.47,2	Kari Hirviniemi-56	RP	14.07 Kokkola			11 pim	
	--20--
15.49,4	Reino Hirvi-53		NU	29.07 Ylivieska			5 ka	
15.53,2	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	05.08 Veteli			3-20 pim			
15.54,0	Asko Pöytäsaari-54	VetU	05.08 Veteli		PB	4-20 pim	


1972
14.17,2	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	19.07 Turku			8 PNG	
14.29,2	Lasse Orimus-50		KV	26.05 Vaasa			2 ka	
14.56,8	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	23.06 Kuortane			3 kv	
15.00,0	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	KoJ	26.05 Vaasa			4 ka	
15.11,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	15.08 Kaustinen			2 ka	
15.14,2	Juhani Kattilakoski-52	KP-V	26.05 Vaasa			7 ka	
15.20,0	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	26.05 Vaasa			8 ka	
15.20,4	Erkki Jämbäck-50	KaNsU	15.08 Kaustinen			5 ka	
15.28,0	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	HT	15.08 Kaustinen			6 ka	
15.31,2	Tapio Korva-48		RK	05.08 Kalajoki			3 pim	
	---10---			
15.34,0	Aki Eskola-38		HU	05.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
15.34,8	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	26.05 Vaasa			10 ka	
15.38,2	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	15.07 Evijärvi			2 ka 	
15.40,6	Erkki Nyman-51		KaNsU	05.08 Kalajoki			5 pim	
15.44,4	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	23.06 Kuortane			11 kv	
15.45,9	Aki Ruotsala-54		LV	05.08 Kalajoki			6 pim	
15.54,4	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	04.06 Kalajoki			2 alues				
15.56,0	Eero Nissi-49		KT	02.08 Haapajärvi		2 alue-f	
16.01,6	Kari Kettunen		HK	14.09 Haapajärvi		2 pk	
16.02,0	Esa Häkkilä-51		NU	14.09 Haapajärvi		3 pk	
	---20---			


1971
14.12,2	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	09.06 Turku			2 kv	
14.43,8	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	25.06 Kuortane			5 kv   	
14.53,2	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	19.08 Jyväskylä			10 kv	
14.53,8	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	19.08 Jyväskylä			11 kv	
15.03,4	Lasse Orimus-50		KV	18.07 Alajärvi			1 ka	
15.06,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	01.09 Tampere			5B kv	
15.19,6	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	30.06 Raahe			3 ka				
15.20,8	Erkki Nyman-51		KaNsU	23.06 Reisjärvi			1 pk 
15.21,8	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	09.06 Janakkala			4 ka	  	
15.21,8	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	01.09 Kokkola			2 pk
	---10---	
15.22,8	Juhani Kattilakoski-52	KP-V	01.09 Kokkola			3 pk			
15.38,2	Asko Niskala-52		NU	22.08 Haapajärvi		2-20 po 	
15.38,4	Vesa Krintilä-55	KP-V	31.07 Kälviä		PB	4 ka	
15.41,2	Ilpo Nuolikivi-42	KV	01.09 Kokkola			4 pk	
15.44,6	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	HT	18.08 Kaustinen			5 ka	
15.52,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	31.07 Kälviä			5 ka	
15.53,6	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	LV	01.07 Nivala			6 ka		
15.53,8	Eero Kattilakoski-49	KP-V	18.08 Kaustinen		PB	7 ka	
15.54,0	Veikko Pesonen-39	PyPo	18.08 Kaustinen			8 ka	
16.03,0	Matti Lång-46		VetU	18.08 Kaustinen		PB	10 ka	
	---20---


1970	
14.41,8	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	26.08 Kokkola			3 kv	
14.46,4	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	26.08 Kokkola			5 kv	
15.24,8	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	07.06 Kokkola			1 alues
15.28,6	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	31.07 Haapajärvi		4 ka	
15.32,0	Aki Eskola-38		HU	13.09 Nivala			6 po	
15.35,2	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	31.07 Haapajärvi		5 ka	
15.43,8	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	26.08 Kokkola			10 kv  	
15.46,0	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	07.06 Kokkola			2 alues	
15.48,2	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	31.07 Haapajärvi		6 ka	
15.57,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	31.07 Haapajärvi		8 ka	
	---10---			
16.00,2	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	LV	11.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
16.04,0	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	07.06 Pyhäjärvi			1 alues	
16.05,8	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	07.06 Pyhäjärvi			2 alues			
16.07,0	Juhani Kattilakoski-52	KP-V	23.08 Viitasaari		1-20 po	
16.14,0	Asko Niskala-52		NU	23.08 Viitasaari		3-20 po	
16.14,8	Eero Kattilakoski-49	KP-V	17.09 Kaustinen			1 p-mest
16.15,2	Erkki Nyman-51		KaNsU	18.07 Alavieska			2-20 pim
16.15,6	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	11.07 Kokkola			6 pim	
16.16,2	Mauno Nyrhinen-43	NU	07.06 Pyhäjärvi			4 alues
16.16,8	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KP-V	17.09 Kaustinen			2 kunta
	---20---

1969	
15.05,6	Jaakko Torppa-44	KV	17.06 Jyväskylä	
15.10,8	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	19.07 Nivala			2 pim	
15.10,8	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	19.07 Nivala			3 pim
15.11,4	Aki Eskola-38		HU	19.07 Nivala		PB	4 pim
15.14,4	Teuvo Nyrhinen-43	NU	19.07 Nivala		PB	5 pim
15.25,8	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	11.06 Kokkola			3 pk	
15.34,0	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	19.07 Nivala			7 pim	
15.35,6	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	05.07 Kälviä			1 ka
15.42,0	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	19.07 Nivala			8 pim
15.49,0	Veikko Pesonen-39	PyPo	10.08 Kokkola			4 ka	
	---10---			
16.02,0	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	11.06 Kokkola			5 pk
16.02,4	Markku Aittamaa-46	HU	19.07 Nivala			9 pim	
16.04,0	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	KU	05.07 Kälviä			4 ka
16.07,6	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KV	05.07 Kälviä		PB	5 ka
16.08,2	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	24.08 Kokkola			2 po TUL
16.16,5	Seppo Oikari-45		AV	16.07 Ykspihlaja		1 pk	
16.17,6	Antero Alakorpi-43	UK	19.07 Nivala			10 pim	
16.29,4	Eero Nissi-49		KT	27.07 Pyhäjärvi			3-20 pim	
16.43,2	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	01.06 Kannus			2 pk
16.49,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	27.07 Pyhäjärvi			4-20 pk
	---20---	


1968	
14.59,8	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	22.08 Oulu			4 kv	
15.19,4	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	04.08 Valkeakoski		9-20 SM 	
15.20,0	Aki Eskola-38		HU	20.07 Alavieska			2 pim	
15.23,4	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	06.06 Ykspihlaja		1 alues	
15.28,4	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	06.06 Ykspihlaja		2 alues	
15.33,2	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	06.06 Ykspihlaja		4 alues	
15.41,6	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	09.06 Haapajärvi		1 alues	
15.48,0	Seppo Oikari-45		PyPo	03.09 Vaasa			10 ka	
15.49,6	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	20.07 Alavieska			5 pim	
15.58,8	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	KU	20.07 Alavieska			6 pim	
	---10---			
16.08,8	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	20.07 Alavieska			7 pim	
16.10,0	Mauno Nyrhinen-43	NU	20.07 Alavieska			8 pim	
16.11,6	Teuvo Nyrhinen-43	NU	09.06 Haapajärvi		2 alues	
16.12,4	Ahti Oikari-44		AV	09.06 Kalajoki			1 alues
16.17,2	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	21.06 Kalajoki			2 ka	


1967	
15.05,6	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	23.06 Kalajoki			1 ka	
15.18,2	Jouko Torvikoski-43	RP	04.06 Lestijärvi	PB	1 alues    	
15.31,2	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	22.07 Pyhäjärvi			2 pim	
15.44,2	Martti Järvelä-44	KV	22.07 Pyhäjärvi			3 pim	
15.44,6	Simo Nikula-35		KV	04.06 Kokkola			1 alues	
15.46,8	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	01.10 Kälviä			2 pk	
15.47,8	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	22.07 Pyhäjärvi			4 pim	
15.49,8	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	22.07 Pyhäjärvi			6 pim	
15.54,4	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	30.08 Kokkola			2 alue-f	
16.08,0	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	09.07 Jurva			1 pim
	---10---			
16.11,8	Erkki Torppa-48		VetU	18.06 Kalajoki			2-20 pim
16.17,4	Esko Kykyri-48		KT	18.06 Kalajoki			3-20 pim	
16.17,9	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	09.07 Jurva			2 pim
16.21,0	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	30.08 Kokkola			3 alue-f
16.25,4	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	KU	16.08 Kannus			2 pk
16.27,0	Jouko Nissilä-45	LV	04.06 Himanka			1 alues
16.29,8	Markku Aittamaa-46	HU	01.10 Kälviä			6 pk
16.32,0	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	01.10 Kälviä			7 pk
16.32,8	Keijo Ahokas		TU	04.06 Himanka			2 alues
16.33,9	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	22.07 Pyhäjärvi			7 pim
	---20---


1966
15.06,0	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	07.08 Alajärvi			4-20 SM	
15.10,2	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	23.07 Ylivieska			1 pim	
15.32,8	Ilpo Nuolikivi-42	KV	23.07 Ylivieska			3 pim	
15.36,0	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	07.08 Alajärvi		PB	12-20 SM	
15.57,2	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V	23.07 Ylivieska			5 pim	
16.01,0	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	23.07 Ylivieska			6 pim	
16.02,0	Esko Kykyri-48		KT	03.07 Pyhäjärvi			1-20 pim	
16.24,0	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	26.06 Nivala			1 ka	
16.31,2	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	09.08 Kokkola			
16.32,2	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	17.07 Ykspihlaja		1 pim
	---10---	
16.36,4	Erkki Torppa-48		VetU	03.07 Pyhäjärvi			2-20 pim	
16.44,2	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	26.06 Nivala			2 ka
16.44,2	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	23.07 Ylivieska			8 pim
	

1965 
14.24,2	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	YK	21.07 Laukaa			1 ka	
15.18,8	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	03.06 Haapajärvi		1 alues	
15.46,6	Paavo Saari-41		KV	13.07 Alavieska			2 alue-f	
15.47,8	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	17.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
16.00,0	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	29.08 Alavieska			3-20 po	
16.01,0	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	29.08 Alavieska			4-20 po	
16.07,4	Taisto Jussila-42	HK	17.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim	
16.11,0	Jaakko Puukangas-36	KT	13.07 Alavieska			4 alue-f	
16.19,8	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	03.06 Haapajärvi		2 alues	
16.26,6	Paavo Hietala-47	TU	07.06 Toholampi			1 alues	
	---10---
16.32,8	Ahti Oikari-44		AV	07.06 Kalajoki			2 alues
16.35,6	Matti Tuomikoski	YK	07.06 Kalajoki			3 alues
16.42,4	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	07.06 Kälviä			2 alues


1964
14.45,8	Rauno Kotkajuuri-41	KT	23.08 Alajärvi			2 ka	
14.55,7	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	29.07 Kokkola			1 alue-f	
15.01,6	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	25.07 Vaasa		PB	5 ak	
15.04,4	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	YK	19.06 Kalajoki			2 ka	
15.09,4	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	28.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka	
15.39,2	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	05.07 Vaasa			1 ka
16.00,6	Kari Känsälä-44		KP-V	27.09 Kaustinen		PB	1-20 pk	
16.02,2	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V	19.06 Kalajoki			4 ka	
16.05,0	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	12.07 Nivala			1-20 pim	
16.07,6	Antti Virkkala-44	VetU	20.09 Pulkkinen		PB	1 pk
	---10---	
16.07,8	Hannu Taipale-40	VetU	20.09 Pulkkinen		PB	2 pk			
16.12,8	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	12.07 Nivala			2-20 pim	
16.23,2	Seppo Oikari-45		AV	29.07 Kokkola			4 alue-f	
16.24,8	Matti Kattilakoski-45	KP-V	07.06 Kaustinen		PB	2 alues	
16.31,6	Ahti Oikari-44		AV	07.06 Alavieska			2 alues
16.34,8	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	20.09 Kälviä			1-20 pk	


1963	mitalilaji
14.21,0	Jouko Kuha-39		KV	09.09 Tampere			3 kv				
14.47,2	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	05.06 Kokkola			1 alues	
14.52,6	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	07.06 Lahti			9 ka	
15.16,0	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	KV	07.08 Kokkola			1 alue-f	
15.16,2	Rauno Kotkajuuri-41	KT	05.06 Kokkola			2 alues	
15.19,8	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	28.07 Haapajärvi		1 kv	
15.23,8	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	20.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
15.29,8	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	28.07 Haapajärvi		2 kv	
15.36,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	03.06 Patana			3 alues	
15.37,8	Ahti Oikari-44		AV	09.06 Ylivieska			1 alues	
	---10---				
15.38,0	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V	20.07 Kokkola		PB	5 pim	
15.38,2	Juhani Ojala-38		KaJu	09.06 Ylivieska			2 alues	
15.43,8	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	28.07 Haapajärvi		6 kv								
16.11,0	Kari Känsälä-44		KP-V	25.09 Kaustinen	
16.12,0	Alpo Tyynelä-37		PK	03.06 Veteli			5 alues
16.29,0	Matti Tyynelä-37	VetU	03.06 Veteli			6 alues


1962
14.30,4	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	23.09 Varkaus		PB	1 ka
14.34,0	Jouko Kuha-39		KV	23.09 Varkaus			4 ka	
15.11,8	Mikko Ala-leppilampi-43	KV	12.08 Helsinki			2-20 SM	
15.13,2	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	26.07 Kaustinen			1 alue-f	
15.14,0	Paavo Peltola-35	KT	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 ka	
15.28,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	10.06 Kaustinen			2 alues  	
15.28,4	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	14.07 Nivala			4 pim	
15.50,9	Antti Rautio-38		TU	22.07 Ylivieska			3 ka	
15.54,8	Juhani Ojala-38		KaJu	22.06 Kalajoki			2 ka	
15.57,2	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU		
	---10---			
16.01,6	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	10.06 Haapajärvi		2 alues	
16.04,8	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	22.06 Kalajoki			3 ka	
16.12,7	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	10.06 Haapajärvi		3 alues	
16.24,0	Alpo Tyynelä-37		PK	10.06 Perho			3 alues
16.25,2	Matti Tyynelä-37	VetU	24.06 Veteli			2 ka		
16.27,0	Tuomo Saari		RP	14.07 Nivala			6 pim			
16.27,9	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	15.07 Jurva			1 pim TUL			
16.31,8	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V	23.09 Kaustinen			1 pk	
16.39,8	Martti Järvelä-44	KV	21.10 Kokkola			1-20 pk	
16.41,0	Ahti Oikari-44		AV	26.07 Kaustinen			2 alue-f	
	---20---			


1961
15.03,8	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	08.08 Kil, SWE			1 kv	
15.13,6	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	10.09 Haapajärvi		1 ka	
15.15,8	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	02.07 Kinnula			1 ka	
15.16,8	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	02.07 Kinnula			2 ka	
15.28,0	Simo Nikula-35		KP-V	10.09 Kaustinen		PB	1 ka	
15.29,6	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	10.09 Haapajärvi		3 ka	
15.36,2	Mauri Kangas-34		KT	01.10 Kälviä			1 pk	
16.01,0	Alpo Tyynelä-37		PK	09.07 Perho		PB	2 ka	
16.08,8	Matti Tyynelä-37	VetU	09.07 Perho			3 ka	
16.29,0	Erkki Manninen-32	KaJu	23.06 Kalajoki			3 ka	
	---10---


1960	

15.09,0	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	16.07 Veteli		PB	1 pim			
15.10,4	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	16.07 Veteli			2 pim	
15.14,8	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	16.07 Veteli			3 pim	
15.15,6	Jouko Kuha-39		KV	17.09 Oulu			1 po	
15.23,8	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	17.06 Veteli			1 alues	
15.39,4	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	24.07 Toholampi			1 ka	
15.50,0	Paavo Peltola-35	KT	01.10 Kälviä			1 pk	
15.51,2	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	17.09 Oulu			3 po	
15.56,8	Erkki Lipponen-39	HK	31.07 Haapajärvi		2 kv	
16.15,0	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	26.06 Nivala			1 ka       
	---10---	
16.15,2	Pentti Kangas		KT	16.06 Kokkola			1 alues	
16.19,5	Kauko Puurula-36	RP	12.06 Halsua			1 alues	
16.25,3	Olavi Himanka-37	KaJu	24.06 Kalajoki			4 ka	
16.31,4	Erkki Oja		NU	24.07 Nivala			2 ka

1959	

15.07,0	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	18.07 Kalajoki			1 pim	
15.15,2	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	25.07 Ylivieska			3 po	
15.35,4	Kalle Kaunisto-34	VetU	18.07 Kalajoki			2 pim	
15.36,0	Elmeri Forss-26		KaJu	18.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 pim	
15.52,8	Erkki Lipponen-39	HK	14.06 Pyhäjärvi			1 alues	
15.53,0	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	14.06 Pyhäjärvi			2 alues	
15.55,6	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	23.08 Nivala			1 ka	
16.02,0	Veikko Pudas		AV	19.06 Kalajoki			3 ka	
16.03,0	Tapio Känsäkangas-31	KP-V	13.09 Kaustinen		PB	1 pk	
16.06,8	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	14.06 Pyhäjärvi			3 alues	
	---			
16.16,4	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	13.09 Kaustinen			2 pk	
16.23,2	Kalevi Simi		KaJu	14.06 Kalajoki			1 alues	
16.23,6	Eero Aho		RP	14.06 Reisjärvi			1 alues
16.24,2	Aarno Kanala-36		HT	14.06 Reisjärvi		PB	2 alues	
16.25,3	Erkki Manninen-32	KaJu	14.06 Kalajoki			2 alues	
16.25,8	Eero Salo-33		KP-V	22.07 Kaustinen			1 pk
16.32,4	Alpo Tyynelä-37		PK	14.06 Perho			3 alues
16.39,0	Matti Hautala-41	KP-V	14.06 Perho		PB	4 alues	
16.45,2	Ahti Kanala-38		HT	14.06 Pyhäjärvi			4 alues			
16.52,2	Pauli Känsäkangas-35	KP-V	13.09 Kaustinen			3 pk
	---20---	


1958
14.52,6	Ahti Kanala-38		HK	09.08 Oulu		PB	3 po	
14.57,4	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	10.09 Vimpeli			1 ka				
15.09,4	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	15.06 Kaustinen			2 alues	
15.34,0	Kalle Kaunisto-34	VetU	10.09 Vimpeli			3 ka	
15.34,6	Pekka Toivo-37		HK		
15.39,4	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	15.06 Haapajärvi		1 alues	
15.42,0	Veikko Pudas		AV	17.08 Merijärvi		PB	2 ka	
15.42,0	Lauri Puoliväli-32	PU	19.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim	
15.43,4	Erkki Lipponen-39	HK	15.06 Haapajärvi	PB	2 alues	
15.47,6	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	15.06 Haapajärvi		3 alues	
	---10---			
15.48,0	Kauno Palola-37		NU	18.09 Nivala		PB	1 pk	
15.52,4	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	24.08 Haapavesi			3 ka	
16.06,4	Kauko Puurula-36	RP	15.06 Halsua			1 alues				
16.06,4	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	27.07 Eskola			1 pk	
16.07,0	Martti Harinen		RP	15.06 Halsua			2 alues	
16.19,0	Veikko Pudas		AV	15.06 Alavieska			1 alues
16.19,4	Esko Haapakoski		YK	15.06 Alavieska			2 alues		
16.23,4	Jouko Kuha-39		KV	15.06 Kokkola			1 alues	
16.41,4	Pentti Känsälä-35	KP-V	30.09 Veteli			2 pk	
17.27,2	Matti Pynttäri-39	VetU	30.09 Veteli			3 pk	
	---20---


1957	

14.34,6	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	19.06 Pori			2 ka	
15.14,2	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	25.08 Veteli		PB	1 ka		
15.19,0	Veikko Pulkkinen-34	KV	19.06 Kokkola			1 alues	
15.27,2	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	20.07 Kälviä			2 pim	
15.34,8	Pauli Mäkelä-32		PK	27.07 Ylivieska			1 po	
15.39,6	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	06.07 Sievi			1 ka	
15.44,8	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	25.08 Alavieska			1 ka	
15.47,0	Veikko Pudas		AV	11.08 Haapajärvi		3 ka	
15.59,2	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	11.08 Haapajärvi		4 ka	
16.13,2	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	16.06 Ylivieska			2 alues	
	---10---
16.39,6	A Junka			HU	16.06 Kannus			1 alues


1956	
14.28,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	04.09 Trondheim			2 kv	
14.53,6	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	15.07 Alajärvi		PB	2 ka	
14.56,0	Veikko Pulkkinen-34	KV	03.09 Kokkola		PB	2 kv	
15.12,8	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	21.07 Kannus			3 pim	
15.42,2	Kalle Kaunisto-34	VetU	23.09 Räyrinki			2 pk	
15.47,6	Urpo Salopuro-34	YK	10.06 Kalajoki			1 alues	
15.48,0	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	08.07 Perho		PB	3 ka	
15.48,2	Veikko Pudas		AV	10.06 Kalajoki			2 alues	
15.52,0	Lauri Puoliväli-32	PU	21.07 Kannus			5 pim	
15.54,8	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	09.09 Pulkkinen			1 pk	
	---10---
15.55,2	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	17.06 Kannus			1 ka
15.55,2	Elmer Forss-26		KaRi	02.09 Kalajoki			2 ka
16.12,8	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	09.08 Nivala			1 pk	


1955
14.31,6	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	30.07 Kokkola			1 po	
14.57,2	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	30.07 Kokkola		PB	3 po	
15.22,6	Pauli Mäkelä-32		PK	14.08 Kokkola		PB	1 smB	
15.31,6	Veikko Pulkkinen-34	TR	23.07 Nivala			4 pim	
15.48,4	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	03.07 Kannus			1 ka	
15.50,6	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	23.07 Nivala			5 pim	
16.08,4	Antti Maanselkä-30	PK	23.07 Nivala		PB	6 pim	
16.09,0	Alvari Korva-30		RK	24.06 Kalajoki			3 ka	
16.38,4	Matti Kerola-30		LV	03.07 Kannus			2 ka	
16.44,0	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	19.06 Toholampi			1 ka	
	---10---			
16.46,2	Antti Rissanen-30	NU	24.06 Kalajoki			2 ka	



1954
15.04,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	01.07 Pietarsaari		2 po	
15.05,2	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	24.07 Oulu			3 po	
15.28,2	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	23.06 Kalajoki			1 ka	
15.37,6	Kauko Mäki-Ullakko-31	KU	17.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim	
15.38,0	Veikko Pulkkinen-34	TR	17.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
16.11,8	Erkki Rättyä		NU	24.06 Nivala			2 ka	
16.19,6	Antti Maanselkä-30	PK	17.07 Kokkola			5 pim	
16.22,0	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT	22.08 Haapajärvi		2 ka	
16.23,0	Alvari Korva-30		RK	04.07 Ylivieska			3 ka	
16.23,4	Antti Sipilä-28		NU	17.07 Kokkola			6 pim	
	---10---


1953
15.18,4	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	06.09 Kokkola			1 po	
15.18,4	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	06.09 Kokkola			2 po	
15.25,2	Veikko Venetjoki-29	HT	11.07 Kuopio		PB	3 PTL  	
15.34,6	Kaarlo Toivo-29		HK	11.07 Kuopio		PB	4 PTL	
15.52,4	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	25.07 Halsua			3 pim	
15.56,0	Alku Seikkula-24	KaRi		18-19.7 Raahe			1 pim TUL
16.12,2	Voitto Alanko-30	EE		
16.12,4	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	19.07 Kannus			2 ka	
16.14,2	Lauri Kokko		YK	19.07 Kannus			3 ka	
16.14,6	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	25.07 Halsua			4 pim
	-10-
16.30,5	Simo Kataja-aho-27	KoJy	18.07 Kurikka			1 pim TU
16.30,6	Erkki Rättyä		NU	24.06 Nivala			1 ka   				
16.31,0	Kauko Mäki-Ullakko-31	KU	19.07 Kannus			4 ka
16.31,0	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT
16.32,2	Matti Kerola-30		LV	13.09 Lohtaja			1 ka	

	


1952
15.21,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	09.08 Haapajärvi		1 pim	
15.21,8	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	09.08 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
15.31,0	Voitto Alanko-30	EE	24.08 Tampere		PB	5 SM-B	
15.37,3	Alku Seikkula-24	KaRi	05.07 Kalajoki			1 pim TUL
15.48,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	15.06 Kannus		PB	2 ka	
15.57,8	Matti Korkiakangas	PK	09.08 Haapajärvi	PB	5 pim	
16.12,0	Tauno Ahokangas-29	TR	09.08 Haapajärvi	PB	6 pim	
16.43,0	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	24.06 Nivala			3 ka	
16.57,2	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	24.08 Nivala			3 pk	
17.30,2	Urho Helander-27	NU	31.07 Haapajärvi		1 pk	
	---10---
17.35,0	Martti Harinen		RP	31.07 Haapajärvi		2 pk	


1951
15.03,4	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	30.09 Jyväskylä			2	
15.17,4	Alku Seikkula-24	KaRi	09.09 Helsinki-E		2 kv	
15.46,4	Voitto Alanko-30	EE	19.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk	
16.05,0	Erkki Muuttola-27	RP	24.06 Nivala			3 ka	
16.19,6	Antti Sipilä-22		NU	19.08 Haapajärvi		3 pk	
16.23,4	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU		
16.28,6	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	02.09 Kaustinen			1 pk	
16.29,0	Kaino Huopana-29	PK	02.09 Kaustinen			2 pk	
16.30,0	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	08.09 Nivala			1 pk	
16.30,2	Simo Kataja-aho-27	KoJy	21.07 Oravainen			1 pim TUL
	---10---
16.44,2	Tauno Ahokangas-29	TR	28.07 Veteli			3 pim	
16.51,6	A Palokangas		NU	08.09 Nivala			3 pk	


1950
15.28,0	Taru Niemi-23		YK	22.07 Kannus			1 pim	
15.28,8	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU		
15.30,0	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	27.08 Kruunupyy			2 po	
15.42,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	06.08 Ähtäri			2 ka	
15.56,4	Alku Seikkula-24	KaRi	10.09 Raahe			1 ka
15.59,2	Elmeri Forss-26		KaJu	22.07 Kalajoki			1 pim TUL
16.06,2	Erkki Muuttola-27	RP	10.09 Nivala				
16.12,2	Kalevi Sillanpää-24	VetU	29.08 Pulkkinen			1 pk	
16.18,0	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	29.08 Pulkkinen			2 pk	
16.21,2	Aatto Talvi-18		NiSa	22.07 Kalajoki			3 pim TUL
	---10---
16.23,0	Onni Haatanen		EE	22.07 Kannus			3 pim	
16.44,4	Reino Haatanen		EE	02.07 Kälviä			2 ka	
16.47,0	Veikko Venetjoki-29	HT	09.07 Ullava			1 pk	
16.53,0	Väinö Mäkelä-26		UK	09.07 Ullava			2 pk	
16.56,0	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU		


1949
15.25,4	Taru Niemi-23		YK		
15.26,8	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	23.07 Kalajoki			1 pim	
15.27,4	Martti Harakka-23	PK	23.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 pim	
15.49,4	Aarne Alho-26		KT	11.09 Kälviä			1 pk	
16.16,0	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	14.08 Kälviä			1 ka	
16.20,0	Martti Juola-20		KaJu	05.06 Kälviä			3 piiri-k	
16.22,4	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	23.07 Kalajoki			3 pim	
16.29,4	Onni Haatanen		EE	23.07 Kalajoki			4 pim	
16.43,2	Reino Haatanen		EE	13.08 Kannus			1 kv	
16.48,4	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	23.07 Kalajoki			5 pim	
	---10---

1948
15.43,8	Martti Harakka-23	PK	04.07 Kälviä			1 ka	
15.45,6	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	24.08 Oulu			2 ka	
15.47,6	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	07.08 Kälviä			3 pim	
15.49,6	Erkki Peltoniemi-26	KP-V	07.08 Kälviä		PB	4 pim	
15.50,0	Taru Niemi-23		YK	01.08 Nivala			3 po	
16.06,0	Martti Juola-20		KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki			2 alues	
16.11,5	Erkki Hammar-24		KaRi	06.06 Oulu			2 ka
16.20,2	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	04.07 Kälviä			3 ka	
16.21,6	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	07.08 Kälviä			5 pim	
16.23,8	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	04.07 Kälviä			4 ka
	---10---	
16.27,0	Seppo Savolainen-20	KP-V	04.07 Kälviä		PB	5 ka	
16.34,2	Elmer Fors-26		KaRi	01.08 Kalajoki			1 ka		
16.36,5	Erkki Pulkkinen-25	LV	27.06 Kokkola			1 alues  	
16.38,5	E Hyyppä		KV	27.06 Kokkola			2 alues	
16.42,0	Arvo Pakkala-25		VetU	07.08 Kälviä			7 pim	


1947
15.48,8	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	24.08 Kruunupyy			2 po	
15.49,2	Erkki Hammar-24		KaRi	23.08 Oulu			1 ka
16.05,0	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	24.08 Kruunupyy			3 po	
16.10,0	Leo Lehto-11		KV		
16.13,0	Martti Harakka-23	PK	26.07 Lohtaja			2 pim	
16.13,0	Martti Juola-20		KaJu	22.06 Nivala			2 alues	
16.25,0	Niilo Pöllä-21		SL	22.06 Rautio			1 alues	
16.33,2	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	07.09 Veteli			1 pk	
16.34,0	Seppo Savolainen-20	KP-V		
16.35,0	Olavi Ojelma		SL	22.06 Rautio			2 alues	
	---10---
16.37,8	Martti Pernu-14		HU	07.09 Kälviä			1 pk
16.39,2	A Kiviaho		PInto	08.06 Pietarsaari		3 pk				
16.40,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	07.09 Kälviä			2 pk	
16.41,7	Erkki Peltoniemi-26	KP-V	07.09 Veteli			2 pk	
16.44,0	Mauno Pehkonen-23	KaJu	22.06 Nivala			3 alues	


1946
15.35,8	Leo Lehto-11		KV	30.06 Äänekoski			1	
15.50,6	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	19.08 Kokkola			2 po	
16.11,6	Erkki Hammar-24		KaRi	25.08 Oulu			1 kv
16.16,2	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	01.09 Kalajoki			1 ka	
16.26,0	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	27.07 Nivala			3 pim	
16.30,0	Martti Juola-20		KaJu	01.09 Kalajoki			2 ka	
16.32,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	27.07 Nivala			4 pim	
16.43,6	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	27.07 Nivala			5 pim	
16.44,2	Martti Harakka-23	PK	21.07 Vimpeli				
16.58,0	Leevi Nissilä-20	LV	14.07 Nivala			3 ka	
	---10---
17.07,0	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	01.09 Kalajoki			3 ka	



1945
15.07,6	Leo Lehto-11		KV	24.09 Tampere			4 kv	
16.03,0	Lauri Sipilä		YK	04.08 Kalajoki		PB	2 pim	
16.18,0	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	04.08 Kalajoki			3 pim
16.24,0	Oiva Rajala-15		KaJu	04.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
16.39,0	Leevi Nissilä-20 	LV	04.08 Kalajoki			5 pim		
16.39,2	Arvo Kuki-18		NU	04.08 Kalajoki			6 pim		
16.50,0	Viljo Joutsen-19	EU	24.06 Evijärvi		PB	2 ka


1944
-ei tuloksia


1943
15.42,0	Leo Lehto-11		KV	27.06 Jyväskylä			2 ka	
17.03,8	Kauko Tunkkari-15	VetY	08.08 Evijärvi			2 pim	
17.03,8	Uljas Kotila-19		VetT	08.08 Evijärvi			3 pim	


1942
16.03,0	Leo Lehto-11		KV	29.08 Helsinki			13 SM	
17.17,0	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	15.09 Vaasa			4 ka	


1941
16.02,0	Onni Kepponen-07	KV	06.08 Ilmajoki			1 ka	
16.16,3	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	01.06 Kalajoki			1 alues	
16.38,0	Oiva Rajala-15		KaJu	01.06 Kalajoki			2 alues	
16.45,0	Kristian Korkiakoski-13	NU	01.06 Kalajoki			3 alues	
16.54,0	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	01.06 Marinkainen		1 alues	
17.12,8	Sulo Harju-07		KP-V	01.06 Kokkola			2 alues	
17.22,0	Aapo Karhula		LV	01.06 Kalajoki			4 alues
17.26,6	Kauko Tunkkari-15	VetY	01.06 Kokkola			3 alues	


1940
15.40,8	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	17.08 Kalajoki			1 pim	
15.43,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	17.08 Kalajoki			2 pim	
15.45,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	03.08 Seinäjoki		PB	2 am	
15.55,0	Eino Minkkinen-12	KaJu	17.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
15.56,0	Onni Kepponen-07	KV	03.08 Seinäjoki			5 am
15.57,0	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	17.08 Kalajoki			5 pim	
16.09,0	Jussi Kurikkala-12	KaJu	15.09 Joensuu			


1939
15.19,4	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	15.07 Kokkola			1 aluem	
15.21,6	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	27.08 Helsinki		PB	15	
15.35,0	Kaarlo Verronen-10	KaJu	15.07 Kokkola		PB	5	
15.38,0	Jussi Kurikkala-12	KaJu	23.07 Ylistaro			1 ka	
16.05,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	15.07 Kokkola			10 aluem	
16.09,5	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	30.07 Kälviä			1 ka	
16.16,0	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	30.07 Kälviä			2 ka	
16.19,5	Oiva Rajala-15		KaJu	23.07 Kalajoki			1 pk   			
16.28,0	Väinö Pulkkinen-07	VetY	05.08 Kalajoki		PB	5 pim	
16.28,0	Sulo Harju-07		KP-V	05.08 Kalajoki		PB	5 pim	
	---10---					
16.30,0	Rauni Kainu-12		VetY	25.06 Evijärvi			1 ka
16.33,4	Arvo Riutta-13		ToJy	12.08 Pietarsaari		1 pim TUL	
16.34,5	A Videman		PInto	12.08 Pietarsaari		2 pim TUL
16.37,0	E Hihnala		KaJu	05.08 Kalajoki			7 pim	
16.40,0	Kauko Tunkkari-15	VetY	05.08 Kalajoki			8 pim	
16.56,5	Jaakko Isomöttönen-16	PT	04.06 Veteli			2 alues	
16.59,0	Aleksi Lassila-92	EU	04.06 Veteli			4 alues	


1938
14.54,2	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	07.08 Helsinki		PB	9 SM	
15.17,0	Eino Minkkinen-12	KaJu	13.08 Kokkola		PB	2 po	
15.27,4	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	23.07 Jyväskylä			3 aluem	
15.39,0	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	04.09 Pietarsaari		3 ka	
15.42,5	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	16.07 Kälviä			4 pim	
16.03,0	Kaarlo Verronen-10	RK	16.07 Kälviä			5	
16.25,5	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	31.07 Kannus			2 ka	
16.58,0	Armas Linna-11		PT	24.08 Veteli			1 so	
17.00,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	26.06 Evijärvi			2	
17.00,4	Arvo Riutta-13		ToJy	13-14.08 Alavus			2 pim
	---10---
17.00,5	Edvin Varila-15		KP-V	24.09 Kaustinen			2 pk	


1937
15.25,7	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	21.08 Kokkola			1 po	
15.40,0	Eino Minkkinen-12	KaJu	13.06 Nivala			2 alues	
15.44,0	Kaarlo Verronen-10	RK	31.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
15.52,3	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	13.06 Kälviä			1 alues	
15.52,7	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	25.07 Kälviä			1 ka	
16.09,0	Tauno Tuohimaa-10	RJ	31.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim	
16.23,1	Arvo Riutta-13		ToJy	7-8.8 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
16.29,0	Ville Jokisalo-16	ViKi	13.06 Lohtaja			1 alues	
16.29,4	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	25.07 Kälviä			2 ka	
16.31,5	Uljas Känsälä-11	KP-V	13.06 Kälviä			3 alues
	---10---	
16.33,0	Armas Peltola-11	KP-V	31.07 Kokkola		PB	5 pim							
16.39,0	Niilo Vähäsarja		NU	13.06 Nivala			4 alues	
16.44,5	Sulo Harju-07		KP-V	31.07 Kokkola			6 pim  				
16.45,0	Eino Aro-12		KP-V	31.07 Kokkola			7 pim	
16.57,5	Armas Ketola-13		TSU	29.08 Toholampi			2 ka 	
17.00,4	Martti Känsälä-11	KP-V	20.06 Kaustinen			3 ka	


1936
15.19,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	01.06 Kokkola			3 ka	
15.45,0	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	22.06 Oulu			2
15.55,8	Kaarlo Verronen-10	RK	01.08 Kokkola			3 po	
16.06,9	Rauni Kainu-12		VetY	13.09 Kokkola		PB	2 ka	
16.07,0	Vilho Jokisalo-16	ViKi	09.08 Toholampi			2 ka	
16.07,2	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	13.09 Kokkola			3 ka	
16.16,5	Eino Minkkinen-12	KaJu	25.07 Kannus			4 pim	
16.26,0	A Videman		PInto	08.08 Vaasa			2 pim TUL
16.32,0	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	09.08 Toholampi			3 ka	
16.42,6	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	25.07 Kannus			5 pim	
	---10---


1935
15.36,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	06.07 Kokkola  			1 po	
15.44,5	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	01.09 Kokkola   		2 ka
15.55,5	Adolf Mänistö-08	KaJu		
15.55,6	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	01.0 Oulu			2 ka	
16.10,0	Kaarlo Verronen-10	RK	03.08 Toholampi			2 pim	
16.11,0	Eino Minkkinen-12	KaJu	03.08 Toholampi			3 pim	
16.39,0	Vilho Jokisalo-16	VK	08.09 Kälviä			2 ka	
16.40,0	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	03.08 Toholampi			4 pim	
16.43,0	Uljas Känsälä-11	KP-V	16.06 Ähtäri   		 	3 ka	


1934
15.04,4	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	28.07 Tampere			6 SM	
15.53,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	17.06 Lappajärvi		2 ka	
15.59,3	Yrjö Himanka-06		HU	01.09 Oulu			2 ka	
16.06,0	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	03.06 Ähtävä			2 ka	
16.08,5	Uljas Känsälä-11	KP-V	07.07 Kannus			2 pim	
16.12,4	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	07.07 Kannus			3 pim	
16.17,2	Viljo Jokisalo-16	VKK	09.09 Väliviirre		1 so	
16.33,7	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	09.09 Väliviirre		2 so	


1933
15.22,6	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	01.07 Nivala			1 pim	
16.06,2	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	11.06 Kaustinen			2 ka	
16.07,0	Ville Jokisalo-16	VKK	20.08 Marinkainen		1 ka	
16.15,0	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	20.08 Marinkainen		2 ka	
16.16,5	Oskari Patana-09	VetY	10.09 Veteli			1 so	
16.11,3	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	15.07 Kokkola			 4 po	
16.20,0	Rauni Kainu-12		VetY	10.09 Veteli			2 so	


1932
15.17,2	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	04.09 Nivala			1 so	
15.26,5	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	27.08 Kokkola			1 pim	
15.46,8	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	25.06 Alahärmä			2 ka	
16.12,6	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	27.08 Kokkola			2 pim	
16.26,0	Vilho Jokisalo-16	ViKi	27.08 Kokkola			3 pim			
16.30,0	Martti Känsälä-11	KP-V	27.08 Kokkola			4 pim	
16.37,2	Aleksi Lassila-92	EU	22.05 Kaustinen			1 ka	
16.39,0	Sulo Harju-07		KP-V	12.06 Kokkola			5 ka	
16.39,8	Armas Linna-11		PeTe	26.06 Karstula	
16.43,4	Adolf Männistö-08	KaJu	04.09 Nivala			2 so
	---10---	
16.46,6	V Välimaa		KV	22.05 Kaustinen			2 ka	


1931
15.44,7	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	21.06 Oulu			1 ka	
16.16,0	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	27.09 Kaustinen			1 ka	
16.47,5	A Raasakka		KSU	08.08 Kaustinen			1 pim	
16.48,6	Veikko Välimaa		MaKi	08.08 Kaustinen			2 pim	
16.52,0	Väinö Kujala-10		VetY	08.08 Kaustinen			3 pim	
16.57,3	Armas Linna-11		KPV	08.08 Kaustinen			4 pim	
16.58,0	Adolf Männistö-08	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			2 so	


1930
15.17,2	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	15.06 Varsova			2 kv	
16.11,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	03.08 Nivala			1 so	
16.28,9	Hannes Annala-03	TR	07.09 Kaustinen			2 ka	
17.01,0	Toivo Virkkkala-04	KPV	10.08 Kaustinen			1 pim	
17.13,2	Väinö Kujala-10		VetY	10.08 Kaustinen			2 pim	
17.17,2	Y Laurila		NU	03.08 Nivala			2 so
17.20,0	Reino Kontio-10		YK	03.08 Ylivieska			1 jv	
17.24,0	Väinö Hyyppä		SL	10.08 Kaustinen			3 pim	


	5000m-29				
15.45,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	14.07 Kalajoki			1 so	
16.17,0	Olli Puskala-08		KNSU	14.07 Kalajoki			2 so	
16.22,0	Adolf Männistö-06	KNSU	14.07 Kalajoki			3 so	
16.39,0	Yrjö Himanka-06		KNSU	09.06 Kaustinen			1 ka
16.41,1	A Kohtala		PietVo	15.09 Kauhava			2 ka	
16.52,6	Nikola Rantakangas-02	PietVo	07.07 Vaasa			1 pim TUL
16.55,4	Ragnar Vikström-05	YR	07.07 Vaasa			2 pim TUL
	

	5000m-28					
15.42,8	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	24.06 Kannus			1 sk	
16.10,6	Yrjö Himanka-06		KNSU	18.08 Kannus			1 pim	
16.13,6	A Kohtala		PietVo	02.09 Pietarsaari		1 ka	
16.15,0	Reino Kerola-05		LohtUV	18.08 Kannus			2 pim	
16.17,0	Hannes Annala-03	KV	09.09 Kokkola			2 ka	
16.38,0	Aadolf Männistö-08	KNSU	02.09 Nivala		
16.38,2	Aarne Rita-06		KT	09.09 Kokkola			3 ka	
16.43,0	Nikolai Rantakangas-02	PietVo	28-29.7 Kauhava			2 ka	
16.58,6	V Blomberg		PietVo	02.09 Pietarsaari		3 ka	
16.59,0	Matti Seppälä-93	KT	24.06 Kannus			3 sk	
	---10---				


	5000m-27					
16.00,7	A Kohtala		PietVo	03.09 Pietarsaari		2 ka     	
16.38,3	Aarne Rita-06		KT	13.08 Kannus			1 pim	
16.42,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	24.09 Kannus			2 ka	
16.47,3	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	24.09 Kannus			3 ka	
17.01,0	Hannes Annala-03	KV	24.09 Kannus			4 ka	
17.12,0	Aadolf Männistö-08	KNSU	13.08 Kannus			3 pim	
17.14,0	Reino Kerola-05		LohtUV	13.08 Kannus			4 pim	
17.17,0	Matti Parkkila-99	RP	17.07 Reisjärvi			1 ns
17.20,0	Yrjö Östberg-02		KNSU	13.08 Kannus			5 pim	
17.39,0	Matti Seppälä-93	KT	13.08 Kannus			6 pim	
	--10--
17.40,5	Nestori Penttilä-03	KP-V	9-10.7 Veteli			2
17.43,4	Nikolai Rantakangas-02	PietVo	6-7.6 Pietarsaari		2 pim	

vahvistamattomia
16.25,0	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KPV	09.07 Kalajoki			3ott ns
16.32,0	Anton Naatus-03		KNSU	09.07 Kalajoki			3ott ns
16.40,0	Olli Piskala-08		KNSU	09.07 Kalajoki			3ott ns
17.03,0	Reino Kerola-05		LohtUV	09.07 Kalajoki			3ott ns


	5000m-26					
16.05,0	Hannes Annala-03	KV	05.06 Kokkola			2 ka	
16.25,0	A Kohtala		PietVo	10-11.7 Kauhava			3 ka	
16.36,0	Matti Seppälä-93	KT	08.08 Väliviirre		1 pk	
16.36,0	Reino Kerola-05		LohtUV	08.08 Väliviirre		2 pk
16.42,0	Anton Naatus-03		KNSU	31.7-1.8 Nivala			1 pim	
17.02,0	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	31.7-1.8 Nivala			3 pim	
17,22,0	Aarne Leppänen		LohtUV	08.08 Väliviirre		3 pk
17.23,0	Tauno Kangas-04		VetY	22.08 Veteli			1 sk


	5000m-25					
15.40,0	Eefferi Harju-89	KVK	28.06 Kokkola			1 ka	
15.40,2	Hannes Annala-03	KV	13.09 Kokkola			1 ka	
16.26,2	V Närhi			SL	13.09 Kokkola			3 ka	
17.07,8	A Kohtala		PietVo	6-7.6 Pietarsaari		1 pim	


	5000m-24					
16.08,4	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	17.08 Kokkola			1 pim	
16.09,4	Hannes Annala-03	TohRi	17.08 Kokkola			2 pim	
16.42,0	Heikki Kärje-00		Kalaj	17.08 Kokkola			3 pim	
17.07,0	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KPV	13.07 Räyrinki			1 kirjastoseura
17.11,5	Reino Kerola-05		LUV	03.08 Väliviirre		2 kesäj	
17.19,6	Toivo Virkkala-04	KPV	13.07 Räyrinki			2	


	5000m-23					
17.18,0	J Takkunen		SL	24.06 Sievi			1 kesäj
17.21,0	J Heikkinen		SL	24.06 Sievi			2 kesäj
17.23,0	Martti Harju		KPV	29.09 Kaustinen			1 jv	
17.23,0	Väinö Jylhä		KPV	29.09 Kaustinen			2 jv	
17.48,0	Aarne Saari		Kjoki	08.07 Toholampi			1 rs
17.50,0	Hannes Annala-03	ToRi	08.07 Toholampi			2 rs
17.55,0	Matti Parkkila-99	Reisj	08.07 Toholampi			3 rs


	5000m-22					
15.58,3	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	17.09 Kokkola			1 pim	
16.11,0	Aarne Saari		Kalaj	19-20.8 Kalajoki		1 rs	
16.38,5	E Mutka			KInto	17.09 Kokkola			3 pim	
16.55,0	Matti Parkkila-99	Reisj	5-6.8 Kalajoki			2 ns
16.47,0	V Koski  		LUV	13.08 Lohtaja			1 pk
16.51,0	Lauri Riwa		Kalaj	19-20.8 Kalajoki		2 rs
16.58,0	Jalmari Kainu		VetY	13.08 Patana			1 ns
17.03,0	Eino Koski  		LUV	13.08 Lohtaja			2 pk	
17.07,0	Väinö Hihnala		Kalaj	19-20.8 Kalajoki		3 rs
17.12,0	Heikki Kotikangas-03	KPV	25.06 Kaustinen			1 sem	
	--10--
17.20,0	Urho Harju		VetY	13.08 Patana			2 ns
17.32,0	Jalmar Heikkinen	Kalaj	5-6.8 Kalajoki			4 ns
17.46,0	Väinö Jylhä		KPV	25.06 Kaustinen			2 sem	


	5000m-21					
15.45,0	Efferi Haru-89		KVK	06.08 Kälviä			1 sk	
16.22,0	Jussi Harju		KVK	06.08 Kälviä			2 sk	
16.33,0	Aarne Saari		kalaj	06.08 Kälviä			3 sk	
17.13,0	Hannes Nikkarikoski	Kalaj	03.07 Kalajoki			2	
17.15,0	Jalmari Harju		Kalaj	03.07 Kalajoki			3	
17.29,0	Kusti Tilus		HU	18.09 Himanka			1 sem


	5000m-20				
16.48,0	Hannes Nikkarikoski	KU	15.08 Kälviä			1 pim	
16.49.0	J Heikkinen		KalajU	15.08 Kälviä			2 pim	
16.55,0	Väinö Mutka		KInto	15.08 Kälviä			3 pim	
17.41,0	Eino Koski		LUV	11.09 Lohtaja			1 sem	


	5000m-19				
16.44,0	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	27.09 Kokkola			1 pim	
17.30,0	Kalle Suonperä-92	KT	06.07 Kälviä			1 sk	


	5000m-17				
16.21,3	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	26.08 Kokkola			1 ka	
16.43,2	Ilmari Porri-94		KVK	15-16.09 Kokkola		1 pim	
17.31,0	Matti Vuolle		Loht	16.06 Kälviä			1 ns
17.34,0	Eino Valkola		Loht	16.06 Kälviä			2 ns	


	5000m-16					
15.50,3	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	12-13.08 Kokkola		1 pim	
16.04,2	Valfrid Hakala-93	KT	12-13.08 Kokkola		2 pim	
16.44,3	Juho Harju-93		KVK	12-13.08 Kokkola		3 pim	




	5000m-15					
16.13,9	Jussi Harju		KVK			
17.22,0	Kerola			Loht	05.09 Lohtaja			1 ns	


	5000m-14					
16.56,7	Ilmari Porri-94		KVK	01.06 Kokkola			1 	
17.01,1	Matti Karvonen		HT			


	5000m-13				
16.15,0	Efferi Harju-89		KT	12-13.07 Kokkola		2 ka	



	5000m-11				
16.12,4	Efferi Harju-89		KT	20.08 Kokkola			1	



	10000m-13	
32.23,84 Pekka Klemola-88	UK	01.09 Tampere			1 ka	
33.08,56 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	29.06 Jämsä			11 karn
33.41,42 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	Vaasa 26.7		PB	17 SM
33.53,26 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	30.05 Helsinki-E		17 ka
35.18,0h Marko Plohuhta-nn	UK	23.08 Kempele			10 aluek
36.02,0h Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	23.08 Kempele			12 aluek



	10000m-12	
33.07,23 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	05.08 Keuruu			6 martin kymppi
33.22,92 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	02.09 Tampere			3 ka
36.53,39 Petri Kykyri-80	KT	05.08 Keuruu			9 martin kymppi	   



	10000m-11
32.23,22 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	28.05 Haapavesi			1 pim	
32.33,14 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	28.05 Haapavesi			2 pim			
33.06,47 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	02.07	Jämsä			3 karn
34.56,16 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	28.05 Haapavesi			3 pim
39.19,80 Keijo Nivala-51	NU	28.05 Haapavesi			4 pim


	10000m-10
30.56,61 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	23.05 Kerava			8 PM			
32.58,46 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	29.08 Haapavesi			1 pim
33.04,80 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	29.08 Haapavesi			2 pim
34.30,96 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	29.08 Haapavesi			3 pim
35.03,65 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	29.08 Haapavesi			4 pim
35.06,81 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	29.08 Haapavesi			5 pim
39.32,7  Jarkko Päkkilä-69	PyPo	25.08 Siilinjärvi		14mx pim


	10000m-09
30.36,71 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	06.06 Keuruu			1 pim			
31.36,40 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	29.08 Haapavesi		PB	1 pim
31.43,63 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	06.06 Keuruu			3 pim
34.20,02 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	04.08 Lahti			5-50 MM
34.23,80 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	29.08 Haapavesi			3 pim
34.30,19 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	04.08 Lahti			6-45 MM
34.54,77 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	29.08 Haapavesi			4 pim
36.44,2   Arto Hernetkoski-80	NU	16.07 Polvijärvi		1 rata-10
37.33,93 Eero Kortertmaa-53	TU	04.08 Lahti			5-55 MM


	10000m-08
30.15,70 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	11.07 Turku			2 ka			
31.59,18 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	24.07 Tampere			10 SM
32.31,8  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	26.08 Kälviä		PB	3 pim
32.44,4  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	26.08 Kälviä		PB	4 pim
34.13,5  Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	13.08 Oulu			4 suomenmaa
36.25,45 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	06.07 Vaasa			4-45 SM


2007
31.10,89 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	21.08 Lempäälä			5 ka			
31.34,11 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	14.06 Turku			5 ka
32.42,9  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	23.08 Kälviä			1 pim
33.17,2  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	15.05 Ii		PB	1 Mx
33.50,72 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	01.07 Århus			1 vetPM
34.45,2  Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	23.08 Kälviä			3 pim
35.10,8  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	23.08 Kälviä			4 pim
36.43,41 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	12.08 Turku			2-50 SM
36.45,1  Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	23.08 Kälviä			5 pim


2006
30.28,19 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	10.06 Vaajakoski		3 pentin-10
31.43,28 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	10.06 Vaajakoski		8 pentin-10
34.25,92 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	04.06 Saarijärvi		1 ka
34.33,5  Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	10.05 Ii			1 testij
34.46,00 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	04.06 Saarijärvi		3 ka
35.03,25 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	09.08 Pietarsaari		3 pim ulkop
36.23,0  Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	22.08 Kälviä			3 pim


2005
31.03,80 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	17.07 Pori			8 SM	
31.14,31 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	17.07 Pori			9 SM
33.31,5  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	17.08 Oulu			2 Suomenmaan-10
33.49,08 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	30.08 Kokkola			3 pim
34.13,6  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	17.08 Oulu			3 Suomenmaan-10
34.21,91 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	19.06 Kalajoki		PB	2-40 SM


2004
31.02,5  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	15.09 Oulu			1 Suomenmaan-10	
31.12,10 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	01.08 Vaasa			11 SM
33.03,07 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	01.08 Vaasa			21 SM
33.39,1  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	15.09 Oulu			2 Suomenmaan-10
34.04,5  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	15.09 Oulu			4 Suomenmaan-10


2003
30.06,03 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	11.08 Helsinki		PB	7 SM
30.08,03 Marko Kotila-74	TU	13.04 Ateena			26 E-challence
30.25,76 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	11.08 Helsinki		PB	9 SM
30.48,83 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	24.04 Philadelphia	PB	19 penn relay
32.34,7  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	31.08 Oulu			2A Suomenmaan-10 
33.35,4  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	21.09 Kannus			3 pim
34.16,70 Kyösti Muhonen-70	SS	15.05 Ii		PB	3 pk
34.37,2  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	31.08 Oulu			5A Suomenmaan-10
34.38,9  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	31.08 Oulu			6A Suomenmaan-10


2002
29.06,71 Marko Kotila-74	TU	18.05 Espoo		PB	4 PM
31.25,2  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	31.08 Kälviä			2 pim
32.06,47 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	10.05 Kutztown			6
32.34,42 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	04.05 Emporia			7
33.03,9  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	05.09 Oulu			2 Suomenmaan-10
33.07,9  Asko Isokungas-77	KT	31.08 Kälviä		PB	4 pim
33.48,0  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	31.08 Kälviä			6 pim
34.36,7  Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	31.08 Kälviä		PB	7 pim
35.34,66 Juri Shikalov-55	HK	05.09 Joensuu			6 pim


2001
30.49,82 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	08.07 Turku			3 SM
30.53,56 Marko Kotila-74	TU	08.07 Turku			4 SM
31.47,7  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	13.09 Oulu			1 pim
32.40,7  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	13.09 Oulu			1 pim
33.22,3  Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	10.06 Pori			1-35 SM
33.39,5  Asko Isokungas-77	KT	13.09 Oulu			6 pim
33.47,93 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	11.05 Shippensburg, USA		7
36.34,28 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	01.08 Kannus
36.59,0  Juri Shikalov-55	HK	06.09 Outokumpu
	

2000
29.25,33 Marko Kotila-74	TU	20.08 Lahti			2 SM
30.49,35 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	20.08 Lahti			7 SM
33.07,49 Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	27.07 Kannus			1 pim
33.47,13 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	27.07 Kannus			2 pim


1999
31.03,11 Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	08.08 Seinäjoki			12 SM
34.01,96 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	30.06 Ylivieska			1 pim
34.17,00 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	30.06 Ylivieska			2 pim
35.28,76 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	12.09 Turku			7 t-paja	


1998
30.45,39 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	24.05 Karstula		PB	16 PM
31.11,3  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	26.08 Oulu			3A
32.46,96 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	22.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
32.56,78 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	22.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim


1997
30.12,7  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	06.06 Jyväskylä			7 ka
30.47,90 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	15.08 Karstula			7 ka
32.59,20 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	29.07 Kalajoki			1 pim	
34.44,5  Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	17.08 Tampere			1 pk


1996
29.37,08 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	08.08 Karstula			5 ka
32.43,22 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	03.08 Kannus			1 pim	
32.53,28 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	03.08 Kannus			2 pim
34.21,26 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	03.08 Kannus			3 pim
34.39,91 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	03.08 Kannus			4 pim
36.20,37 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	03.08 Kannus			5 pim	


1995
29.43,53 Heiki Sarapuu		P-Syke	01.07 Tampere			5 ka			
29.45,91 Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	01.07 Tampere		PB	6 ka
29.47,21 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	P-Syke	01.07 Tampere			7 ka
30.33,49 Juha Pylväs-71		P-Syke	01.07 Tampere		PB	14 ka
32.44,31 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	15.07 Ylivieska			1 pim	
32.48,01 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	02.06 Karstula			19 ka	
33.28,1  Janne Rissanen		P-Syke	09.09 Oulu			5 pim
34.03,65 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	01.07 Tampere
34.11,26 Osmo Heikkala-64	KU	15.07 Ylivieska			3 pim		
35.02,15 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	15.07 Ylivieska			4 pim
	---10---	
35.43,77 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	15.07 Ylivieska			5 pim		


1994
32.36,19 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	03.07 Raahe			6 B-SM	
32.54,82 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	11.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka	
34.26,7	 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU		
34.35,84 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	01.08 Kokkola			3 pim	
34.44,89 Hannu Niemelä-71	HK	11.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka	
35.07,19 Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	11.06 Haapajärvi		4 ka	


1993
31.51,3	 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	06.06 Iisalmi			3 ka	
32.50,64 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	25.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim	
33.44,57 Hannu Niemelä-71	HK	25.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim	
33.56,18 Jari Hankonen		PyPo	25.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim	
34.08,80 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	25.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim	
34.15,36 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	25.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim	


1992
29.18,83 Antero Kangas-66	YK	05.07 Jyväskylä			4 SM	
29.35,84 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	YK	05.07 Jyväskylä			7 SM	
30.57,09 Juha Pylväs-71		YK	26.05 Helsinki			19 ka	
32.08,29 Mika Olkkola-73	TI	05.09 Tampere			10 ka	
32.35,18 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	20.08 Kalajoki			1 pim	
32.47,1	 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	00.00 Kajaani	
33.07,86 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	20.08 Kalajoki			2 pim	
34.16,5	 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU		
36.11,52 Petri Kallunki-64	YK	20.08 Kalajoki			3 pim	


1991
29.46,74 Antero Kangas-66	YK	29.07 Helsinki			5 SM	
30.20,15 Timo Halonen-60	NU	28.05 Helsinki			10 ka	
30.30,61 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	YK	29.07 Helsinki			15 SM	
30.33,75 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	28.05 Helsinki		PB	19 kv  	
32.11,93 Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	30.06 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1 pim	
33.00,80 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	30.06 Pyhäjärvi			2 pim	
35.23,00 Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	30.06 Pyhäjärvi			3 pim	


1990
29.45,87 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	05.08 Oulu			5 SM	
29.46,54 Antero Kangas-66	YK	05.08 Oulu			6 SM	
30.07,00 Timo Halonen-60	NU	29.05 Helsinki-E		10 ka	
30.53,21 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	12.07 Hämeenlinna		4 ka	
31.38,49 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	13.06 Tampere		PB	7 kunta	
31.58,58 Markku Haapakoski	YK	08.07 Nivala		PB	1 pim	
32.16,29 Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	11.09 Nivala			2 pk  
32.31,95 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Athlos	29.07 Ähtäri			2 pim TUL		
33.13,51 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	11.09 Nivala			5 pk	
33.20,0  Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	01.07 Oulu			1 pim, TUL
	---10---
33.38,21 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	17.07 Porvoo	
33.42,13 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	08.07 Nivala			4 pim			
33.55,31 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	08.07 Nivala			5 pim	
34.30,78 Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	08.07 Nivala			6 pim	
34.45,18 Pekka Rutanen-51	UK	08.07 Nivala			7 pim	


1989
29.41,30 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	30.07 Turku			6 SM	
30.40,38 Antero Kangas-66	KT	30.05 Helsinki-E		18 kv				
31.08,62 Timo Halonen-60	NU	02.07 Kannus			1 pim	
31.33,17 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	11.06 Ähtäri			7 ka	
32.18,81 Tauno Pajukangas-57	KP-V	02.07 Kannus			2 pim	
32.35,10 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	02.07 Kannus			3 pim	
32.51,39 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	02.07 Kannus			4 pim	
33.11,00 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	02.07 Kannus			5 pim	
33.13,77 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	02.07 Kannus			6 pim	
34.00,85 Pekka Rutanen-51	KP-V	02.07 Kannus			7 pim	
	---10---			
34.22,30 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	11.06 Ähtäri	


1988
29.54,44 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	26.05 Helsinki			7 kv	
30.07,54 Antero Kangas-66	KT	26.05 Helsinki			13 kv	
31.56,0	 Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	01.09 Kannus			2 aluek	
32.10,89 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	09.07 Kälviä			1 pim	
32.13,2	 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	01.09 Kannus			3 aluek	
32.49,30 Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	07.09 Pietarsaari		3 pk	
32.57,7	 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	01.09 Kannus			4 aluek	
33.29,60 Jukka Nordström-63	UK	09.07 Kälviä			4 pim	
33.43,27 Antero Kanala-50	UK	09.07 Kälviä			5 pim	
34.10,6	 Pekka Rutanen-51	KP-V	01.09 Kannus			6 aluek	
	---10---			
34.30,9	 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	01.09 Kannus			7 aluek	
35.47,0	 Risto Karhukorpi-52	HT	26.08 Kaustinen			4 KPV-10	
36.23,2	 Pekka Pernu-62		KT	26.08 Kaustinen			5 KPV-10	


1987
29.22,30 Timo Halonen-60	NU	27.05 Helsinki		PB	5 kv	
30.15,53 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	14.08 Kuopio			16 SM	
30.38,1	 Antero Kangas-66	KT	12.09 Kannus			1 pk				
31.16,5  Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	12.09 Kannus			3 pk	
31.43,2	 Timo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	12.09 Kannus			4 pk	
31.59,42 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	26.07 Kannus			2 pim	
32.01,13 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	04.06 Ähtäri		PB	10 ka	
32.02,48 Tauno Pajukangas-57	KP-V	26.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim	
32.32,26 Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V		
32.40,95 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	26.07 Kannus			5 pim	
	---10---			
32.49,8	 Esa Similä-65		YK		
33.02,7	 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	18.08 Kaustinen			3 alue-k	
33.04,89 Kari Kinnunen-59	LK	26.07 Kannus		PB	6 pim	
33.43,77 Risto Karhukorpi-52	HT	26.07 Kannus			9 pim
33.54,8	 Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	18.08 Kaustinen			4 alue-k	
34.01,94 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU		
34.27,1	 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	Reima	18.08 Kaustinen			6 alue-k	
34.51,9	 Jukka Aho-66		UK	12.09 Kannus			6 pk	
34.52,9	 Matti Yli-Mattila	PyPo		


1986
29.25,37 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	22.05 Helsinki			6 ka	
29.58.65 Timo Halonen-60	NU	22.05 Helsinki			13 ka	
30.55,5  Timo Keski-Ojaka-61	KU	13.09 Kannus		PB	3 pk	
31.02,0  Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	17.05 Kannus			1 pk	
31.15,1  Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	13.09 Kannus		PB	4 pk	
31.22,0  Jouko Laine-60		TU	17.05 Kannus		PB	3 pk	
32.03,3  Pekka Jääskä-65	UK	13.09 Kannus		PB	5 pk	
32.05,9  Jukka Nordström-63	UK	13.09 Kannus		PB	6 pk	
32.18,5  Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	17.05 Kannus			4 pk	
32.19,0  Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	06.07 Kälviä			3 pim	
	---10---			
32.36,9  Jukka Aho-66		UK	13.09 Kannus		PB	7 pk	
32.40,0  Sulo Lamu-56		TU	17.05 Kannus			5 pk	
32.52,1  Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	14.08 Kaustinen			4 ka	
32.57,0  Kari Kinnunen		LK	17.05 Kannus		PB	6 pk	
33.07,6  Antero Kanala-50	UK	06.07 Kälviä			6 pim	
33.12,0  Eero Ranta-Ylitalo-56	KU	17.05 Kannus			8 pk	
33.15,2  Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	13.09 Kannus			9 pk	
33.19,0  Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	17.05 Kannus			9 pk	
33.19,0  Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	17.05 Kannus			10 pk	
33.52,1  Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	13.09 Kannus			10 pk	
	---20---			
33.53,3  Juha Jääskä-65		UK	14.08 Kaustinen			9 ka	
34.00,0  Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	17.05 Kannus			11 pk	


1985

30.01,02 Timo Halonen-60	NU	23.05 Helsinki			8 ka	
30.47,5  Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	21.05 Kälviä		PB	1 pk	
30.50,0  Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	21.05 Kälviä			2 pk	
31.13,25 Risto Sivula-62	KV	27.08 Vaasa			9 pohjalaisen-10	
31.15,3  Antero Kanala-50	UK	28.07 Kannus			6 kv	
31.34,8  Jouko Laine-60		TU	07.07 Kannus			2 pim	
31.54,6  Tapio Krapu-64		AV	28.07 Kannus			8 kv	
32.03,2  Timo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	13.08 Kaustinen			3 ka	
32.11,1  Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	07.07 Kannus			5 pim	
32.23,0  Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	21.05 Kälviä			3 pk	
	---10---			
32.24,79 Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	27.08 Vaasa		PB	12 pohjalaisen-10	
32.26,2  Antero Kangas-66	KT	13.08 Kaustinen			4 ka	
32.26,6  Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	13.08 Kaustinen			5 ka	
32.35,0  Juha Jääskä-65		UK	21.05 Kälviä		PB	5 pk	
32.36,4  Tauno Pajukangas-57	KP-V	07.07 Kannus			6 pim	
32.37,9  Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	07.07 Kannus		PB	7 pim	
32.40,3  Sulo Lamu-56		TU	21.05 Kälviä			6 pk	
32.41,5  Jukka Nordström-63	UK	21.05 Kälviä			7 pk	
32.44,3  Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	07.07 Kannus			8 pim	
32.49,2  Asko Niskala-52	NU	07.07 Kannus		PB	9 pim	
	---20---		
33.38,7	 Mauno Passoja-51	KT	28.07 Kannus		PB	12 kv			
33.39,3  Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	21.05 Kälviä			9 pk	
33.42,2  Sauli Konttila-55	KU	07.07 Kannus			12 pim	
33.45,1  Veli Anttila-65	UK	13.08 Kaustinen			9 ka	
34.04,0  Jukka Aho-66		UK	21.05 Kälviä			10 pk	


1984

31.30,56 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	17.06 Kokkola			1 pim	
31.57	 Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	01.09 Kannus			Relay	
32.09,60 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	17.06 Kokkola			2 pim	
32.22	 Raimo Keiski-60	KT	01.09 Kannus		PB	R    	
32.26,61 Jouko Kieleväinen-62	RP	17.06 Kokkola			3 pim	
32.41,12 Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	17.06 Kokkola		PB	4 pim	
32.45,48 Tapio korva-48		RK	17.06 Kokkola			5 pim	
32.49,26 Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	17.06 Kokkola			6 pim
32.51,42 Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	17.06 Kokkola			7 pim
32.51,63 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	01.07 Tampere			2-45 SM
	---10---
32.53,69 Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	17.06 Kokkola			8 pim		
32.55	 Antero Kanala-50	UK		
33.04,39 Tapani Ylitalo-58	KaJu	17.06 Kokkola			9 pim	
33.08,53 Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	17.06 Kokkola			10 pim	
33.09	 Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU		
33.11,8  Sulo Lamu-56		TU	17.06 Kokkola			11 pim	
33.23,1  Tapio Krapu-64		AV	17.06 Kokkola			12 pim
33.25,7  Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	17.06 Kokkola			13 pim	
33.25,2  Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	17.06 Kokkola			14 pim
33.43 	 Antero Kangas-66	KT		
	---20---
33.46,6  Pauli Pulkkinen-54	VetU	17.06 Kokkola			15 pim		
34.19,7  Asko Niskala-52	NU	17.06 Kokkola			16 pim
34.47,4  Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	17.06 Kokkola			17 pim

	
1983

29.59,83 Timo Halonen-60	NU	07.09 Tampere			4	
31.43,3	Antero Kanala-50	UK	31.05 Kokkola			1 pk	
32.41,7	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	31.05 Kokkola			2 pk	
32.44,0	Pekka Välimäki-61	KU	04.09 Kälviä			viesti	
32.46,0	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	04.09 Kälviä			viesti	
32.46,7	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	31.05 Kokkola			3 pk	
33.18,0	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	04.09 Kälviä			viesti	
33.28,5	Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	31.05 Kokkola			4 pk	
33.32,3	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	31.05 Kokkola			5 pk	
33.43,0	Matti Roimas-50		KT	04.09 Kälviä			viesti	
	---10---			
33.52,7	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	31.05 Kokkola			7 pk
	

1982

30.38,0	Timo Halonen-60		NU	05.09 Alahärmä			3A vaasa-10	
30.58,4	Antero Kanala-50	LK	23.05 Kälviä			1 KP-10	
31.07,5	Eero Saari-54		YK	23.05 Kälviä			2 KP-10	
31.21,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	23.05 Kälviä			3 KP-10	
32.02,1	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	23.05 Kälviä			4 KP-10	
32.18,4	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	23.05 Kälviä			5 KP-10	 
32.29,1	Jouko Laine-60		TU	23.05 Kälviä			6 KP-10
32.33,0	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	29.08 Vaasa			2-35 pk	
32.36,4	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	23.05 Kälviä			7 KP-10	
32.52,8	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	23.05 Kälviä			8 KP-10	
	---10---
33.31,1	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	11.07 Kalajoki			5 pim			
33.34,8	Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	23.05 Kälviä			9 KP-10	
33.35,0	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	23.05 Kälviä			10 KP-10	
33.46,7	Jouko Kieleväinen-60	RP	11.07 Kalajoki			7 pim
33.57,7	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	26.08 Toholampi			1 pk	
34.01,8	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	23.05 Kälviä			11 KP-10
	

1981

30.23,2	Antero Kanala-50	LK	06.09 Ähtäri			5A vaasan-10	
30.44,3	Eero Saari-54		YK	27.06 Kokkola		PB	1 pim	
30.54,1	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	27.06 Kokkola		PB	2 pim	
31.17,8	Timo Halonen-60		NU	06.09 Ähtäri			13A vaasan-10	
31.20,0	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	24.05 Kälviä		PB	1 KP-10	
31.51,4	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	06.09 Ähtäri			18A vaasan-10	
32.19,6	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	06.09 Ähtäri		PB	9B vaasan-10
32.28,6	Jouko Kieleväinen	RP	24.05 Kälviä			7 KP-10	
32.58,2	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	24.05 Kälviä			11 KP-10	
33.20,2	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	24.05 Kälviä			12 KP-10
	---10---	
33.29,4	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	24.05 Kälviä			13 KP-10			
33.31,2	Jouko Laine-60		TU	24.05 Kälviä			14 KP-10	
34.03,8	Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	27.06 Kokkola			5 pim	
34.08,6	Sulo Lamu-56		KTU	24.05 Kälviä			16 KP-10
34.29,9	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	16.07 Kalajoki			1 yritt-k


1980

29.47,9	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	21.05 Kokkola			1 KP-10	
29.48,6	Antero Kanala-50	LK	21.05 Kokkola			2 KP-10	
30.46,6	Eero Saari-54		YK	29.05 Helsinki			27 kv	
31.37,2	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	19.07 Pyhäjärvi		PB	2 pim	
31.41,5	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	20.08 Vaasa			12 vaasan-10	
31.45,8	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	21.05 Kokkola			6 KP-10	
32.00,2	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	21.05 Kokkola			7 KP-10	
32.06,2	Pentti Siekkinen-51	RP	19.07 Pyhäjärvi		PB	4 pim	
32.13,8	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	13.07 Kankaanpää	PB	2-40 SM	
32.34,3	Voitto Klemola-49	UK	21.05 Kokkola		PB	8 KP-10	
	---10---			
32.43,1	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	21.05 Kokkola			9 KP-10	
32.53,0	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	16.08 Helsinki-E	
33.02,2	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	21.05 Kokkola			10 KP-10	
33.24,0	Hannu Viisteensaari-52	VetU	17.08 Kokkola			2 pk
33.44,0	Sulo Lamu-56		KTU	17.08 Kokkola			4 pk
34.09,7	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	12.08 Kokkola			5 pk
34.11,0	Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	17.08 Kokkola			6 pk
34.15,6	Kalevi Hietala-50	KU	28.08 Kälviä			1 yrittäjä-k
	

1979
28.49,1	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	13.08 Helsinki			6 SM	
30.02,7	Antero Kanala-50	LK	24.05 Helsinki			16 ka				
31.05,0	Vesa Känsälä-49		KP-V	27.05 Kokkola		PB	2 KP-10	
31.07,0	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	27.05 Kokkola		PB	3 KP-10	
31.24,8	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	27.05 Kokkola			4 KP-10	
31.24,9	Kari Rahkola-56		KV	27.05 Kokkola		PB	5 KP-10		
31.30,8	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	27.05 Kokkola			6 KP-10
31.38,2	Eero Saari-54		YK	01.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
31.47,0	Eero Kattilakoski-49	KP-V	01.07 Kokkola		PB	6 pim	
31.53,4	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	01.07 Kokkola			7 pim	
	---10---			
32.16,0	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	10.09 Myyrmäki			5	
32.22,6	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	27.05 Kokkola			8 KP-10
32.24,4	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	01.07 Pietarsaari		4 pim TUL	
32.39,9	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	27.05 Kokkola			9 KP-10	
32.45,9	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	27.05 Kokkola			10 KP-10	
32.48,7	Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	27.05 Kokkola		PB	11 KP-10	
33.46,4	Hannu Muuraiskangas-53	KT	27.05 Kokkola			12 KP-10	
33.55,4	Ari Vuohtoniemi		HK	01.07 Kokkola			8 pim	
33.56,9	Heikki Eskola-51	SS	01.07 Kokkola			9 pim	
33.59,2	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	01.07 Kokkola			10 pim	
	---20---
34.00,0	Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	27.05 Kokkola			13 KP-10	
34.28,5	Paavo Salmi-52		UK	27.05 Kokkola			15 KP-10				
34.29,4	Kauko Syrjälä		UK	27.05 Kokkola			16 KP-10	
34.29,8	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	27.05 Kokkola			17 KP-10
35.28,4	Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	21.07 Nivala			2-40 ka	
36.30,0	Pentti Nevala-37	HK	27.05 Kokkola			18 KP-10	


1978
29.11,5	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	25.05 Helsinki			5 ka	
29.53,6	Antero Kanala-50	LK	25.05 Helsinki			11 ka	
30.28,2	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	25.05 Helsinki		PB	17 ka			
31.44,5	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	20.05 Västerås			1	
31.45,8	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	25.05 Helsinki			26 ka	
31.46,0	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	22.08 Vaasa			8 vaasan-10	
31.50,2	Simo Ruokoja-54		KT	22.08 Vaasa			11 vaasan-10	
31.50,5	Eero Saari-54		YK	23.07 Kokkola			2 pim	
31.56,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	22.08 Vaasa			13 vaasan-10	
32.01,9	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	23.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
	---10---			
32.18,7	Hannu Viisteensaari-52	VetU	23.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim	
32.37,0	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	19.08 Helsinki			10A stadionin hölkkäkymppi			
33.01,0	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	20.08 Kokkola			1 pk	
33.15,2	Jorma Auvinen		NU	23.07 Kokkola			6 pim	
33.35,0	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	20.08 Ykspihlaja		2 pk
33.37,1	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	09.07 Kokkola			2 pim TUL
33.44,1	Asko Niskala-52		AV	23.07 Kokkola			8 pim	
34.52,0	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	23.07 Kokkola			9 pim	
34.55,0	Asko Pöytäsaari-54	VetU	10.09 Veteli			1 pk	


1977
28.48,0	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	31.07 Tampere			7 SM	
29.47,2	Antero Kanala-50	LK	19.05 Helsinki		PB	4B kv	
31.18,0	Erkki Ojala-52		KaJu	24.07 Nivala		PB	2 pim	
31.19,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	07.08 Pietarsaari		11 rubtan	
31.23,6	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	19.05 Helsinki			19 kv	
31.30,0	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	24.07 Nivala			3 pim	
31.36,0	Erkki Rapinoja-51	HK	19.05 Helsinki		PB	21 kv		
31.37,3	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	29.08 Otaniemi		PB	3 		
32.08,6	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	02.08 Seinäjoki			11 vaasan-10	
32.52,0	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	11.09 Veteli			1 pk	
	---10---
32.59,0	Terho Oikari-51		AV	24.07 Nivala			7 pim	
33.09,3	Hannu Viisteensaari-52	VetU	11.09 Veteli			2 pk
33.20,6	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	(7.9) Ykspihlaja		1 pk		
33.45,0	Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	24.07 Nivala			8 pim	
33.51,6	Reino Hirvi-53		NU	24.07 Nivala			9 pim
34.44,4	Timo Kivinen-61		VetU	11.09 Veteli			3 pk
34.55,8	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	(7.9) Ykspihlaja			3 pk
34.57,0	Asko Häkkilä-47		NU	24.07 Nivala			10 pim


1976
30.54,6  Antero Kanala-50	LK	19.09 Kurikka			4 vaasan-10	
30.56,37 Kaj Niemi-50		KT	20.05 Helsinki			9B kv	
31.51,0  Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	19.09 Kurikka			14 vaasan-10	
31.55,0  Erkki Nyman-51		LK	19.09 Kurikka		PB	17 vaasan-10	
31.55,6  Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	14.08 Helsinki			2A	
31.58,0  Simo Ruokoja-54	KT	19.09 Kurikka			18 vaasan-10 	
32.03,0  Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	18.07 Kaarlela			3 pim	
32.05,2  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	18.07 Kaarlela		PB	4 pim	
32.13,2  Eero Kattilakoski-49	KP-V	08.09 Pietarsaari		5 pim, ÖID	ulkop
32.26,4  Eero Korhonen-44	RK	18.07 Kaarlela		PB	6 pim	
	---10---
34.00,4  Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	18.07 Kaarlela			8 pim
34.19,9  Jukka Maunula-48	KT	08.09 Kälviä			2 km
34.33,6  Pekka Puolimatka-51	KV	18.07 Kaarlela		PB	9 pim			
34.38,8  Kullervo Pulkkinen-55	VetU	18.07 Kaarlela		PB	10 pim	
34.55,0  Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	18.07 Kaarlela			11 pim	
35.30,0  Toivo Sivula-32	KV	08.09 Kälviä			3 km


1975
30.30,0	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	20.05 Helsinki		PB	5B kv		
31.16,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	11.06 Oulu			16 kv	
32.09,2	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	07.09 Saarijärvi		16 ka	
32.27,6	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	06.07 Lohtaja			2 pim	
32.30,4	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	06.07 Lohtaja			3 pim
32.38,2	Alpo Kinnunen-52	PietI	17.06 Kokkola			
32.57,8	Terho Oikari-51		AV	06.07 Lohtaja			4 pim
33.39,0	Asko Niskala-52		NU	06.07 Lohtaja			5 pim
33.40,0	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	16.08 Helsinki		
33.46,4	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	06.07 Lohtaja			6 pim
	--10--
33.59,2	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	06.07 Lohtaja			7 pim


1974
31.07,8	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	22.05 Helsinki		PB	15 ka	
31.44,8	Antero Kanala-50	HT	30.06 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
32.00,0	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	04.08 Kuortane			9 vaasa-10	
32.27,0	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	04.08 Kuortane			16 vaasa-10	
32.45,6	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	HT	30.06 Haapajärvi		3 pim	
32.47,0	Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	04.08 Kuortane		PB	18 vaasa-10	
32.49,2	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	30.06 Haapajärvi		4 pim	
32.58,4	Asko Niskala-52		NU	30.06 Haapajärvi		5 pim	
33.05,0	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	04.08 Kuortane			20 vaasa-10	
33.27,6	Terho Oikari-51		AV	30.06 Haapajärvi		6 pim	
	---10---			
33.29,2	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo		


1973
31.06,0	Tapio Korva-48		RK	15.08 Vaasa			2 vaasa-10	
32.00,8	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	14.06 Iisalmi		PB	11 ka	
32.07,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	15.07 Kokkola			2 pim	
32.07,4	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	KP-V	15.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim	
32.09,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	15.08 Vaasa			12 vaasa-10	
32.39,2	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	27.06 Kokkola			17 kv	
32.39,2	Jouko Lehtomäki		KV	29.08 Kokkola		PB	2 pk	
32.52,8	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	15.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim	
33.26,4	Alpo Kinnunen-52	PInto	15.08 Vaasa			22 vaasa-10
34.01,0	Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	15.07 Kokkola			6 pim	
	---10---


1972
29.19,2	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	25.05 Otaniemi			5 ka	
31.13,4	Tapio Korva-48		RK	18.06 Kokkola			10 kv	
31.18,4	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	25.05 Otaniemi			15 ka	
33.23,6	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	06.08 Kalajoki			3 pim	
33.24,0	Kullervo Kalliokoski-46	HT	06.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
33.39,8	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	06.08 Kalajoki			5 pim	
33.58,6	Aki Eskola-38		HU	06.08 Kalajoki			6 pim	
34.19,6	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	06.08 Kalajoki			7 pim
34.20,0	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU			
34.20,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	02.07 Kauhava			9 ka	
	---10---			
35.15,0	Seppo Kirmanen-52	KaNsU	06.08 Kalajoki			9 pim
35.24,4	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	06.09 Kokkola			1 pk	


1971
29.50,6	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	19.08 Turku			3 PV	
31.30,0	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	18.09 Lapua		PB	3A Vaasa-10	
31.35,6	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	18.09 Lapua		PB	1B Vaasa-10	
31.56,0	Matti Kattilakoski-45	KP-V	30.06 Kokkola		PB	11 kv	
32.38,6	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	18.09 Lapua		PB	10A Vaasa-10	
32.41,8	Hannu Taipale-40	VetU	18.09 Lapua		PB	11A Vaasa-10	
32.47,4	Raimo Raima-49		VetU	18.09 Lapua			3B Vaasa-10	
32.50,2	Eero Kattilakoski-49	KP-V	18.09 Lapua			6B Vaasa-10	
32.55,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK				
33.09,2	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	19.09 Raahe			4 po	
	---10---
33.20,8	Asko Niskala-52		AV	19.09 Raahe			5 po	
33.24,3	Matti Lång-46		VetU	18.09 Lapua		PB	16A Vaasa-10	
33.25,7	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	LV	18.09 Lapua			17A Vaasa-10	


1970
31.42,0	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	31.05 Kälviä		PB	1 pk	
32.17,2	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	31.05 Kälviä			2 pk	
32.33,2	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	07.07 Kokkola			10 kv	
32.41,8	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	12.07 Kokkola			1 pim	
32.54,2	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	12.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
32.59,0	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	12.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
33.06,0	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	LV	13.09 Alavus			16 Vaasa-10	
33.30,0	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	31.05 Kälviä			3 pk	
33.38,2	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KP-V	12.07 Kokkola			6 pim	
33.49,0	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	31.05 Kälviä			4 pk	
	---10---			
34.02,4	Asko Niskala-52		NU	13.09 Nivala			6 po	
35.05,2	Eero Nissi-49		KT	31.05 Kälviä			5 pk	


1969
32.02,8	Teuvo Nyrhinen-43	NU	20.07 Nivala		PB	1 pim	
32.06,4	Veikko Pesonen-39	PyPo	14.09 Haapavesi		PB	3 po	
32.08,6	Matti Kattilakoski-45	KP-V	20.07 Nivala			2 pim	
32.34,6	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	20.07 Nivala		PB	3 pim	
33.17,4	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	20.07 Nivala			4 pim	
33.20,2	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	KU	20.07 Nivala			5 pim	
34.20,4	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	20.07 Nivala			7 pim	
35.07,0	Aaro Hautamäki-48	YK	06.08 Ylivieska			1 pk	
35.26,0	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	20.07 Nivala			8 pim	
36.19,6	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	06.08 Ylivieska			3 pk
	--10--
37.25,0	Esa Kujala-37		KP-V	19.10 Kaustinen			väli-a pk	


1968
32.32,4	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	21.07 Alavieska			1 pim	
32.37,4	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	21.07 Alavieska			2 pim	
33.11,6	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	21.07 Alavieska			3 pim	
33.29,8	Vilpo Passoja-46	KT	21.07 Alavieska			4 pim	
33.39,4	Mauno Nyrhinen-43	NU	21.07 Alavieska			5 pim	
33.41,8	Teuvo Nyrhinen-43	NU	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			väliaika		
33.46,0	Ilpo Nuolikivi-42	KV	07.08 Kokkola			11 ka	
34.01,0	Reijo Tapaninaho	PyPo	21.07 Alavieska			6 pim	
34.20,8	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	KU	21.07 Alavieska			7 pim	
34.52,4	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			väliaika		
	---10---			
35.22,4	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	30.06 Haapajärvi		6 cup
36.08,8	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	05.09 Kannus			1 pim TUL
36.16,2	Voitto Höykinpuro	KTU	05.09 Kannus			2 pim TUL	


1967
31.25,2	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	11.06 Kokkola		PB	6 ka	
31.50,0	Simo Nikula-35		KV	11.06 Kokkola		PB	7 ka	
32.17,0	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	23.07 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1 pim	
32.22,4	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	23.07 Pyhäjärvi			2 pim				
32.27,0	Ilpo Nuolikivi-42	KV	11.06 Kokkola		PB	8 ka	
33.02,8	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	25.06 Nivala			1 ka	
34.02,8	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	11.06 Kokkola			9 ka	
34.24,4	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	20.09 Kokkola			1 pk	
34.27,4	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	20.09 Kokkola			2 pk
34.55,8	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	20.09 Kokkola			3 pk	
	---10---
35.03,2	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	23.07 Pyhäjärvi			4 pim	
35.37,8	Voitto Höykinpuro	KTU	20.09 Kokkola			4 pk


1966
33.27,8	Jaakko Torppa-44	VetU	24.07 Ylivieska			1 pim	
34.18,4	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	14.09 Alavieska			1 pk					
35.13,4	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	24.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
35.14,0	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	07.09 Kannus			1 pim
35.18,0	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	07.09 Kannus			2 pim	
36.24,0	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	24.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
	

1965
30.21,0	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	YK	08.08 Jyväskylä			3 SM	
33.10,4	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	18.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
34.20,6	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	17.09 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
34.42,1	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	17.09 Kokkola			2 pim TUL	
35.55,2	Reijo Luoma-44		KTU	17.09 Kokkola			3 pim TUL
36.41,2	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	18.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
36.52,4	Valde Frilund-30	KTU	17.09 Kokkola			4 pim TUL
37.04,8	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	18.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
37.31,6	Kaino Lahtinen-27	YR	17.09 Kokkola			5 pim TUL	
38.12,4	Voitto Höykinpuro	KTU	17.09 Kokkola			6 pim TUL
	---10---


1964
31.39,6	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	13.09 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1 pk	
32.11,0	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	YK	04.10 Kokkola			1 pk	
32.13,4	Rauno Kotkajuuri-41	KT	04.10 Kokkola			2 pk	
32.40,4	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	26.07 Turku			5 TUL
33.02,8	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	14.06 Kokkola			7 kv	
34.43,6	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V	27.09 Kaustinen			1 pk	
34.50,3	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	15.08 Pietarsaari		1 pim TUL			
34.53,6	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	19.07 Kannus			2 pim	
34.54,2	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	13.09 Pyhäjärvi			2 pk				
35.43,8	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KP-V	04.10 Kokkola			3 pk
	---10---	
36.12,6	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	13.09 Pyhäjärvi			3 pk
	


1963
29.49,2	Jouko Kuha-39		KV	16.07 Helsinki			3 Pohjola-Balkan 	
31.39,8	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	21.07 Kokkola			1 pim	
32.14,4	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	21.07 Kokkola			2 pim	
32.30,4	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	16.06 Kokkola			12 ka	
32.42,0	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	21.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
32.57,0	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V	25.09 Kaustinen		PB	1 pk    	
33.34,7	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	14.07 Kokkola			1 pim TUL


1962
30.55,2	Jouko Kuha-39		KV	21.10 Kokkola			1 pk	
31.30,6	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	02.09 Raahe			1 po	
31.39,8	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	19.08 Tikkurila		PB	5 smB	
31.42,0	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	21.10 Kokkola			2 pk	
31.53,2	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	02.09 Raahe			2 po	
32.48,0	Mikko Ala-leppilampi-43	KV	21.10 Kokkola			3 pk	
33.22,2	Antti Rautio-38		TU	15.07 Nivala			3 pim	
33.38,0	Paavo Saari-41		KaKu	21.10 Kokkola			4 pk	
33.59,8	Paavo Peltola-35	KT		
34.10,4	Mauri Kangas-34		KT	09.09 Lapua			12 Vaasa-10		
	---10---			
34.13,2	Rauno Kotkajuuri-41	KT		


1961
31.13,0	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	11.06 Kokkola			2 kv	
32.03,0	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	11.06 Kokkola			3 kv	
32.21,6	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	11.06 Pyhäjärvi			1 alues	
32.49,6	Sakari Rintala-33	TU	11.06 Kokkola			5 kv	
32.55,6	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	05.07 Kaustinen			1 alue-f	
34.04,4	Matti Tyynelä-37	VetU	11.06 Kaustinen		PB	1 alues	
34.15,8	Elmeri Forss-26		KaJu	11.06 Alavieska			1 alues	
34.21,2	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	11.06 Pyhäjärvi			2-alues	
34.32,4	Kauno Palola-37		NU	05.07 Kaustinen			2 alue-f	
34.38,6	Alpo Tyynelä-37		PK	11.06 Kaustinen			2 alues	
	---10---			
34.53,6	Erkki Oja		NU	05.07 Kaustinen			3 alue-f	
35.13,0	Matti Pynttäri-39	VetU	11.06 Kaustinen			3 alues	
35.26,8	Alpo Korkiakangas	PK	11.06 Kaustinen			4 alues	
35.35,4	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V	11.06 Kaustinen			5 alues
35.36,0	Pentti Kangas		KT	07.06 Kokkola			1 alues	
35.44,4	Jaakko Känsäkangas-28	KP-V	11.06 Kaustinen		PB	6 alues	


1960
30.45,6	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	11.09 Oulu		PB	väli-aika				
31.59,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	26.06 Halsua			2 ka	
32.07,6	Paavo Tikanmäki-35	PyPo	02.10 Pyhäjärvi			1 pk	
32.26,8	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	18.09 Oulu			2 po	
33.12,8	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	18.09 Oulu			3 po	
34.42,6	Kauno Palola-37		NU	29.10 Nivala			   	
35.47,6	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V	24.07 Patana			2 ka	
39.02,0	Verner Harjupatana-14	VetU	24.07 Veteli			3 ka	
40.47,0	Leo Tyynelä-30		VetU	17.07 Veteli	


1959
31.18,4	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	19.07 Kalajoki			1 pim	
31.19,8	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	26.07 Ylivieska			2 po	
32.29,4	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	28.06 Nivala			1 ka	
32.38,0	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	28.06 Nivala		PB	2 ka	
32.38,0	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	28.06 Nivala		PB	3 ka	
35.13,0	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	07.06 Kokkola			9 kv	
35.46,0	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V	19.07 Kalajoki			5 pim	
36.37,8	Matti Mäntysaari-27	VetU	02.08 Veteli			2 ka	
	---8---


1958
30.47,6	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	07.09 Veteli			1 ka	
30.49,6	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	07.09 Veteli			2 ka	
32.25,6	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	08.06 Kokkola		PB	5 ka	
33.01,6	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	08.06 Kokkola			6 ka
33.18,0	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	20.07 Ylivieska			2 pim	
33.18,8	Veikko Pudas		AV	20.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka	
33.46,4	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	20.07 Ylivieska			3 pim	
34.11,0	Kalle Kaunisto-34	VetU	28.09 Kannus		PB	1 pk	
34.16,2	Martti Harinen		RP	20.06 Haapajärvi		5 ka	
34.30,6	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	28.09 Kannus			2 pk	
	---			
35.11,6	Pentti Känsälä-35	KP-V	25.09 Räyrinki		PB	2 pk	
35.11,8	Valto Känsälä-39	KP-V	25.09 Räyrinki		PB	3 pk		
35.17,6	Matti Mäntysaari-27	VetU	25.09 Räyrinki		PB	4 pk				
35.49,8	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V	07.09 Veteli			6 ka	
35.54,8	Matti Pynttäri-39	VetU	25.09 Räyrinki		PB	5 pk	



1957
30.36,8	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	18.08 Tampere			5 SM	
31.51,0	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	21.07 Kälviä			1 pim	
32.14,2	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	21.07 Kälviä			2 pim	
32.29,8	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	15.09 Lapua		PB	3 ka		
33.12,8	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	03.07 Nivala			1 pk	
33.30,4	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	28.07 Ylivieska			4 po 	
34.55,8	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	21.07 Kälviä			5 pim	
37.46,0	Asko Aho		NU	03.07 Nivala			3 pk
	---8---	




1956
30.27,0	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	26.08 Lahti		PB	7 SM	
31.27,8	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	22.07 Kannus			1 pim	
31.32,2	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	29.07 Oulu			1 po	
32.20,0	Veikko Pulkkinen-34	KV	22.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim	
32.50,6	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	22.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim	
33.32,8	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	22.07 Kannus			4 pim	
33.38,6	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	22.07 Kannus			5 pim	
33.39,4	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	07.10 Veteli			1 pk	
34.20,0	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	15.07 Nivala			1 pk	
37.04,0	Seppo Savolainen-20	KP-V		
	---10---
	---			
40.06,8	Verner Harjupatana-14	VetU	07.10 Veteli			2 pk	



1955
31.19,8	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	19.06 Kokkola		PB	2 ka	
31.58,6	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	25.09 Veteli			1 pk	
32.12,2	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	31.07 Kokkola			2 po	
32.47,8	Antti Maanselkä-30	PK	15.08 Kokkola		PB	1 smB	
33.36,4	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	25.07 Nivala			4 pim	
34.06,4	Martti Harinen		RP	25.07 Nivala			5 pim	
34.16,0	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	15.08 Kokkola			5 smB	
34.44,0	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT	28.08 Reisjärvi		PB	1 pk	
34.47,0	Erkki Rättyä		NU	11.09 Nivala			2 ka	
35.00,0	Alpo Soidinniemi-29	VetU	25.07 Nivala		PB	7 pim		
	---10---			
35.05,4	Seppo Savolainen-20	KP-V	25.07 Nivala		PB	8 pim	



1954
31.24,4	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	06.06 Kokkola			2 ka	
31.25,2	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	06.06 Kokkola			3 ka	
31.38,6	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	25.07 Oulu			2 po	
33.44,2	Erkki Rättyä		NU	04.08 Ylivieska			1 pk	
34.20,0	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	04.08 Ylivieska			2 pk	
34.28,2	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	08.08 Nivala			2 ka				
34.30,8	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	18.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
34.34,2	Antti Sipilä-22		NU	12.09 Nivala			1 pk	
34.39,6	Antti Maanselkä-30	PK	18.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
35.35,4	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	12.09 Nivala  ajassa ilmeinen painovirhe	
	---10---

1953
31.29,8	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	26.07 Halsua			1 pim	
31.59,2	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	20.09 Halsua			2 pk	
33.20,8	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	26.07 Halsua			2 pim	
33.26,4	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	26.07 Halsua			3 pim	
35.09,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	26.07 Halsua			4 pim	
35.16,0	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	05.07 Nivala			1 pk	
35.37,6	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT	26.07 Halsua			5 pim	
36.07,8	Veikko Pudas		VV	23.08 Nivala			1 pk	
36.11,9	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	23.08 Nivala			2 pk  	
36.57,2	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV		
	---10---

1952
32.34,8	Pentti Manselkä-28	PK	03.09 Kokkola			1 pk	
32.42,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	03.09 Kokkola		PB	2 pk	
34.28,0	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	03.09 Kokkola			3 pk	
34.42,0	Antti Sipilä-22		NU	14.09 Nivala			2 pk	
34.48,2	Kaino Huopana-29	PK	10.08 Haapajärvi		3 pim	
35.08,0	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	14.09 Nivala			3 pk	
37.08,8	Rainu Kainu-12		VetU	17.08 Veteli			1 pk	
37.20,0	Viljo Nurisalo-22	KV	10.08 Haapajärvi		4 pim	
37.34,4	Antti Rissanen-30	NU			
38.51,6	Lauri Lassila-28	VetU	17.8 Veteli			2 pk 	
	---10---

1951
31.32,4	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	13.10 Vihtavuori			
33.54,6	Kaino Huopana-29	PK	09.09 Veteli		PB	1 pk	
34.54,0	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	09.09 Veteli			2 pk	
35.15,2	Voitto Alanko-30	EE	09.09 Nivala			1 pk 	
35.33,2	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU		
35.34,0	Matti Mäntysaari-27	VetU	09.09 Veteli			3 pk	
35.39,6	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	09.09 Nivala			2 pk	
36.30,0	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	29.07 Veteli			3 pim	
36.48,8	N Bro			PInto	22.07 Oravainen			2 pim TUL
37.46,2	Kalle Palola-26		KVK	29.07 Veteli			4 pim	
	---10---
37.58,0	Heikki Alaspää-16	VetU		
	

1950
33.28,6	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	27.08 Nivala			1 pk	
33.33,0	Erkki Muuttola-27	RP	27.08 Nivala			2 pk	
33.38,2	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	14.09 Ylivieska			1 pk	
34.12,4	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	23.07 Kannus			1 pim
34.16,0	Aatto Talvi-18		NiSa	23.07 Kalajoki			1 pim TUL	
34.22,0	Antti Sipilä-22		NU	27.08 Nivala			3 pk	
34.42,0	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	09.07 Haapajärvi		2 kv	
35.46,0	Kalle Palola-26		KVK	23.07 Kannus			2 pim	
35.55,0	Väinö Mäkelä-26		UK	23.07 Kannus			3 pim	
36.38,0	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	02.07 Pulkinen			1 pk	
	---10---
36.46,0	Eino Kallunki		HK					
36.52,8	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	10.09 Pulkkinen			1 pk
32.59,4	A Ruuska			HK	
36.59,4	R Niittykoski		HK


1949
32.32,4	Arvo Sipilä-20		YK	24.07 Kalajoki		PB	1 pim	
32.42,0	Martti Harakka-23	PK	21.08 Jyväskylä		PB	4 smB   	
32.58,0	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	24.07 Kalajoki			2 pim	
33.06,6	Erkki Peltoniemi-26	KP-V	24.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 pim	
33.46,2	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	27.08 Veteli		PB	1 pk	
34.36,0	Väinö Mäkelä-26		UK	27.08 Veteli			2 pk	
35.17,8	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	24.07 Kalajoki			4 pim	
35.39,0	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	21.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk	
36.05,4	Y Ruuska		HK	21.08 Haapajärvi		2 pk	
37.08,0	Niilo Hakala		KU	24.07 Kalajoki			5 pim	
	---10---
	

1948
33.01,0	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	08.08 Kälviä			1 pim	
33.09,6	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	08.08 Kälviä			2 pim	
33.26,4	Martti Harakka-23	PK	26.09 Kokkola			5 ka	
33.36,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	08.08 Kälviä			3 pim	
33.47,0	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	08.08 Kälviä			4 pim	
34.21,0	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	08.08 Kälviä			5 pim	
34.54,0	Jorma Patrikainen	NU	20.06 Nivala			4 ka	
35.19,0	Arvo Pakkala-25		VetU	25.07 Pulkkinen		PB	3 pk	
36.36,0	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV		
39.54,0	Oskari Patana-09	VetU	05.09 Pulkkinen			2 pk	
	---10---
	

1947
32.58,0	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	21.08 Kokkola		PB	4 kv	
33.35,0	Leo Lehto-11		KV	21.08 Kokkola			5 kv	
35.07,0	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	21.08 Kokkola			6 kv	
35.27,0	Erkki Hammar-24		KaRi	20.07 Kajaani			1 pim TUL
35.36,0	R Korpiaho		KV	21.08 Kokkola			7 kv	
35.37,0	Arvo Pakkala-25		VetU	27.07 Lohtaja			2 pim	
35.37,4	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	27.07 Lohtaja			3 pim	
36.40,0	Arvo Riutta-13		ToJy	19.07 Pietarsaari		2 pim TUL
36.55,0	E Hyyppä		KV	17.09 Kokkola			1 pk	
37.04,0	Eino Tuohisto-Kokko-09	KV	21.08 Kokkola			8 kv		
	---10---		
38.08,5	Toivo Tattari-14	KV	17.09 Kokkola			3 pk	


1946
34.28,0	Leo Lehto-11		KV		
35.10,2	Arvo Sipilä-26		YK	15.09 Kalajoki			1 pk	
35.11,0	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	15.09 Kalajoki			2 pk	
35.22,6	Edvard Korkiakoski-14	NU	28.07 Nivala			2 pim	
35.26,0	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	28.07 Nivala			3 pim	
35.28,0	Yrjö Himanka-06  	KaJu	15.09 Kalajoki			3 pk	
35.30,0	Uljas Kotila-19		RJ	01.09 Pulkinen			1 pk	
35.33,0	Uuno Tuominiemi-16	HT	01.09 Pulkinen			2 pk	
36.21,0	Alpo Tuohinto		KaJu		
36.39,0	Väinö Pulkkinen-07	RJ	01.09 Pulkinen			3 pk	
	---10---


1945
34.09,0	Leo Lehto-11		KV	05.08 Kalajoki			1 pim 	
34.24,0	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	05.08 Kalajoki			2 pim	
34.33,0	Reino Vesamäki		PyPo	05.08 Kalajoki			3 pim	
35.14,0	Arvo Kuki-18		NU	05.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
37.01,1	Niilo Hakala		KU	05.08 Kalajoki			5 pim	
37.07,0	Eino Tuohisto-Kokko-09	KV	05.08 Kalajoki			6 pim

1944-1941
-ei tuloksia


1940
33.02,0	Jussi Kurikkala-12	KaJu	15.09 Joensuu		
33.39,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	04.08 Seinäjoki			2 aluem	
34.28,0	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	18.08 Kalajoki			1 pim	
34.54,0	Oiva Rajala-15		KaJu	18.08 Kalajoki			2 pim	


1939
32.48,2	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	16.07 Kokkola			1 aluem	
32.53,0	Jussi Kurikkala-12	KaJu			
33.16,0	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	28.08 Helsinki			9 SM	
33.56,0	K Vesanmäki		PyPo	06.08 Kalajoki			3 pim	
34.03,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	16.07 Kokkola			6 aluem	
35.26,0	Sulo Harju-07		KP-V	06.08 Kalajoki			4 pim	
36.12,0	Niilo Kotila-16		VetY	17.09 Veteli			1 pk	
36.19,0	Oskari Patana-09	VetY	06.08 Kalajoki			5 pim	
37.03,0	Väinö Pulkkinen-07	VetY	17.09 Veteli			2 pk	


1938
32.43,2	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	24.07 Jyväskylä			1aluem	
32.58,1	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	14.08 Kokkola			1 po	
35.32,0	Kauko Ikäläinen		PyPo	17.07 Kälviä			1 pim	
35.35,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	17.07 Kälviä			2 pim	


1937
33.22,1	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	01.08 Kokkola			1 pim	
33.38,8	Martti Nisula-11	KSU	01.08 Kokkola			2 pim	
33.44,1	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	22.08 Kokkola			1 po	
34.01,0	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	22.08 Kokkola			2 po	
34.07,6	Viljo Jokisalo-16	VKK	29.08 Lohtaja			2 pk	
35.11,0	Oskari Patana-09	RJ	01.08 Kokkola			3 pim	
35.30,0	Eino Aro-12		KP-V	01.08 Kokkola			4 pim
36.40,0	Arvo Riutta-13		ToJy	7-8.8 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
37.37,5	E Vikström		KaRi	7-8.8 Kokkola			2 pim TUL	
38.58,0	V Jukkola		VKK	29.08 Lohtaja			3 pk	
	-10-
	
	

1936
33.13,0	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	02.08 Kokkola			2 po	
33.51,0	Viljo Jokisalo-16	VKK	02.08 Kokkola			3 po	
36.44,0	Eino Minkkinen-12	KaJu	26.07 Kannus			2 pim	
37.15,4	Martti Känsälä-11	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			3 pim	
38.06,0	E Vikström		YkspR	09.08 Vaasa			3 pim TUL


1935
32.58,8	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	07.07 Kokkola			1 po	
33.52,0	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	04.08 Toholampi			1 pim	
34.57,0	Yrjö Himanka-06		KaJu	04.08 Toholampi			2 pim	
36.15,0	Martti Känsälä-11	KP-V	04.08 Toholampi			3 pim	


1934
33.11,6	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	08.07 Kannus			1 pim	
33.14,0	Kalle Lassila-09	EU	08.07 Kannus			2 pim	
34.58,0	Kalle Nurisalo-13	KT	08.07 Kannus			3 pim	
					

1933
31.40,5	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	06.08 Turku			2 SM	
35.05,8	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	16.07 Kokkola			4 po	


1932					
34.47,4	Paavo Jokivirta-05	KP-V	28.08 Kokkola			1 pim	
35.02,2	Aleksi Lassila-92	EU	26.06 Alahärmä			3 ka	
35.28,9	Vilho Jokisalo-16	VKK	28.08 Kokkola			2 pim	


1931					
36.17,8	A Raasakka		KSU	09.08 Kaustinen			1 pim	
36.21,1	Armas Linna-11		KP-V	09.08 Kaustinen			2 pim	
36.33,0	Väinö Kujala-10		VetY	09.08 Kaustinen			3 pim	
36.43,0	Väinö Aro-06		KPV	09.08 Kaustinen			4 pim
37.37,3	A Kohtala		KoJy	8-9.8 Vaasa			4 pim TUL	
37.53,0	Aarti Kettu-08		KPV	09.08 Kaustinen			5 pim	


1930					
33.02,9	Jussi Kumpula-06	NU	14.09 Kannus			1 pim	
34.59,8	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	14.09 Kannus			2 pim	
35.53,0	Nikolai Rantakangas-02	Stärn	24.08 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
			
		
	10000m-29				
35.29,4	A Kohtala		PietVo	28.07 Lapua			1 ka	

		
	10000m-28				
34.58,6	Hannes Annala-03	TSU	23.09 Kannus			1 sk	
35.26,0	Nestori Penttilä-03	KP-V	16.09 Kaustinen			1 ka	
35.29,0	Matti Seppälä-93	KT	16.09 Kaustinen			2 ka	
35.32,5	A Kohtala		PietVo	19.08 Pietarsaari		1 pim	
36.05,1	V Blomberg		PietVo	19.08 Pietarsaari		2 pim	
36.31,0	Yrjö Östberg-02		KNSU	29.07 Kalajoki			1	
38.09,0	Toivo Virkkala-04	KP-V	16.09 Kaustinen			3 ka	

	
	10000m-27					
35.10,4	Matti Seppälä-93	KT	14.08 Kannus			1 pim	
35.10,8	Hannes Annala-03	KV	14.08 Kannus			2 pim	
35.40,4	Aadolf Männistö-08	KnsU	14.08 Kannus			3 pim	
35.50,0	Jussi Kumpula-05	NU	24.09 Kannus			2 ka	
35.58,9	Aarne Rita-06		KT	14.08 Kannus			4 pim	
36.09,8	Yrjö Östberg-02		KnsU	14.08 Kannus			5 pim	

	
	10000m-26				
35.22,5	Hannes Annala-03	KV	06.06 Kokkola			1 ka	
35.52,8	Matti Seppälä-93	KT	31.7-1.8 Nivala			1 pim	
37.15,4	A Kohtala		PietVo	25.07 Vaasa			1 pim	
38.04,3	A Leppänen		KInto	06.06 Kokkola			3 ka	

	
	10000m-25				
32.42,0	Eefferi Harju-89	KVK	23.08 Kokkola		

	
	10000m-24					
33.21,3	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	07.09 Kokkola			1 pim	
34.16,5	Aarne Saari		Kjoki	07.09 Kokkola			2 pim	
39.42,4	Huuki			KV	07.09 Kokkola			3 pim	

	
	10000m-23					
33.04,6	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	1-2.9 Kokkola			1 pim	
35.50,0	J Tilus			HU	1-2.9 Kokkola			2 pim	
35.50,2	R Kauhanen		HU	1-2.9 Kokkola			3 pim	

	
	10000m-22					
35.59,5	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	02.07 Kokkola			3 ka	

	
	10000m-21					
34.01,8	Efferi Harju-89		KVK	14.08 Kokkola			1 pim	
37.53,0	Väinö Mutka		KInto	14.08 Kokkola			2 pim	

	
	10000m-17					
35.52,0	Efferi Harju		KVK	30.09 Kälviä			1 pim	


	10000m-16				
34.49,4	Ilmari Porri-94		KVK	12-13.08 Kokkola		1 pim	
36.25,0	Vuolle				12-13.08 Kokkola		2 pim	


	10000m-15					
35.44,9	Ilmari Porri-94		KVK			


	10000m-14					
34.27,0	Valfrid Hakala-93	KVK			
35.27,3	Ilmari Porri-94		KVK	07.06 Kokkola			2 ka	



	10000m-12				
33.45,7	Efferi Harju-89		KT	27.05 Helsinki			3	



	25000m-79   
1.26.36	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	25.08 Veteli			1 pim
1.29.53	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	25.08 Veteli			2 pim
1.30.47	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	25.08 Veteli			3 pim
1.31.30	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	25.08 Veteli			4 pim
1.31.47	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	01.09 Vaasa			3 pim TUL
1.33.56	Jouni Aho-59		UK	25.08 Veteli			5 pim
1.35.54	Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	25.08 Veteli			6 pim	


1978   
1.24.50	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	26.08 Ullava			1 pim
1.29.29	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	26.08 Ullava			2 pim
1.30.57	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	30.09 Pietarsaari		2 pim TUL
1.31.00	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	26.08 Ullava			3 pim
1.33.03	Hannu Viisteensaari-52	VetU	26.08 Ullava			4 pim	

1977   
1.25.23	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	03.09 Pyhäsalmi			1 pim
1.25.47	Pentti Laukkanen-52	PyPo	03.09 Pyhäsalmi			2 pim
1.27.27	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	03.09 Pyhäsalmi			3 pim	
1.33.43	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	11.09 Ykspihlaja		4 pim TUL
1.35.00	Armas Ojala		YR	11.09 Ykspihlaja		5 pim TUL
1.35.48	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	03.09 Pyhäsalmi			4 pim


1976   
1.21,47	Antero Kanala-50	LK	01.09 Kaarlela			1 pim	
1.22,22	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	01.09 Kaarlela			2 pim	
1.23,07	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	01.09 Kaarlela			3 pim	
1.24,28	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	01.09 Kaarlela			4 pim	
1.24,54	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	01.09 Kaarlela			5 pim	
1.25,00	Eero Kattilakoski-49	KP-V	01.09 Kaarlela			6 pim	
1.25,21	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	01.09 Kaarlela			7 pim	
1.32,11	Kauko Jokisalo-41	KV	01.09 Kaarlela			8 pim


1975   
1.26,24	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	14.09 Nivala			1 pim
1.26,26	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	14.09 Nivala			2 pim
1.26,30	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	14.09 Nivala			3 pim
1.27,30	Antero Kanala-50	HT	14.09 Nivala			4 pim
1.27,53	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	14.09 Nivala			5 pim
1.29,07	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	14.09 Nivala			6 pim


1974   
1.25,39	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	08.09 Haapajärvi		1 pim
1.26,18	Antero Kanala-50	HT	08.09 Haapajärvi		2 pim
1.27,26	Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	08.09 Haapajärvi		3 pim
1.29,38	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	08.09 Haapajärvi		4 pim
1.30,04	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	08.09 Haapajärvi		5 pim
1.33.11	Håkan Andersson		YR


1973   
1.25,56	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	30.09 Lohtaja			1 pim
1.25,58	Tapio Korva-48		RK	30.09 Lohtaja			2 pim
1.26,08	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	30.09 Lohtaja		PB	3 pim
1.27,07	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	30.09 Lohtaja			4 pim
1.35,12	Eero Korhonen-44	RK	30.09 Lohtaja			5 pim


1972   
1.23,06	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	17.09 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1 pim
1.25,09	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	17.09 Pyhäjärvi			2 pim
1.25,13	Tapio Korva-48		RK	17.09 Pyhäjärvi			3 pim
1.28,30	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	17.09 Pyhäjärvi			4 pim
1.30,54	Hannu Ahola-51		HK	17.09 Pyhäjärvi		PB	5 pim
1.33,15	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	24.09 Reisjärvi			1 pk
1.35,12	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	17.09 Pyhäjärvi			7 pim
1.36,58	Pentti Kouvolainen-52	PyPo	17.09 Pyhäjärvi			8 pim
1.37,28	Seppo Kirmanen-52	KaNsU	24.09 Reisjärvi			2 pk


1971   
1.24,36	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	10.10 Kaustinen			1 pim
1.24,38	Juhani Ruokoja-49	KT	10.10 Kaustinen		PB	2 pim
1.26,15	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	10.10 Kaustinen		PB	3 pim
1.28,03	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	10.10 Kaustinen			4 pim
1.30,03	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	LV	10.10 Kaustinen			5 pim
1.30,36	Asko Niskala-52		NU	10.10 Kaustinen			6 pim
1.32,42	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	10.10 Kaustinen			7 pim
1.33,20	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KP-V	10.10 Kaustinen		PB	8 pim
1.35,20	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	10.10 Kaustinen			9 pim
1.37,29	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	10.10 Kaustinen			10 pim


1970   
1.24,30	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	09.09 Oulu			3 ka
1.27,28	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			1 pim
1.27,28	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			2 pim
1.29,13	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			3 pim
1.29,16	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			4 pim
1.30,17	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	LV	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			5 pim
1.33,57	Matti Lång-46		VetU	11.10 Kaustinen
1.33,59	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			6 pim
1.34,01	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KV	11.10 Kaustinen
1.39,18	Reijo Luoma-44		KTU	06.09 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
	---10---
1.43.42	Viljam Rantonen-33	KT	11.10 Kaustinen
1.43.16	Valde Finnilä-30	KTU	06.09 Kokkola			2 pim TUL
1.45.10	Pentti Korhonen-44	SL	20.09 Pyhäsalmi			7 pim
	

1969   
1.24.08	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	10.09 Oulu			2 kv	
1.26,26	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	19.09 Himanka			2 pim
1.30.27	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	05.10 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
1.33,33	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	19.10 Kaustinen			1 pk
1.35,51	Esa Kujala-37		KP-V	19.10 Kaustinen			2 pk
1.35,57	Päiviö Ruotsala-42	KU	19.09 Himanka			3 pim
1.44,32	Viljam Rantonen-33	KT	19.10 Kaustinen			4 pk
1.45.03	Tuomas Kiviniemi-35	KTU	05.10 Kokkola			2 pim TUL
2.08,43	Seppo Järvelä-52	KP-V	19.10 Kaustinen			5 pk

1968   
1.25,42	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			1 pim
1.28,42	Teuvo Nyrhinen-43	NU	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			2 pim
1.30,21	Mauno Nyrhinen-43	NU	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			3 pim
1.30,53	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			4 pim
1.33,23	Päiviö Ruotsalo-42	KU	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			5 pim
1.36.37	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	15.09 Kokkola			1 pim TUL	
1.36,46	Rauno Kerola-45		LV	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			6 pim
1.40,12	Valde Frilund-30	KTU	15.09 Kokkola			2 pim TUL	
1.42,51	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	15.09 Kokkola			3 pim TUL
1.42,51	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			7 pim
	---10---
1.44,45	Viljam Rantonen-33	KT	29.09 Pyhäsalmi			8 pim


1967   
1.27,55	Veikko Nyrhinen-41	PyPo	13.09 Kokkola			1 pim
1.28,38	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	13.09 Kokkola			2 pim
1.33,43	Matti Kattilakoski-45	KP-V	15.10 Kaustinen			1 pk
1.37,55	Reijo Luoma-44		KaKi	01.10 Kokkola			1 pim TUL
1.38,53	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	01.10 Kokkola			2 pim TUL
1.39,50	Valde Frilund-30	KTU	01.10 Kokkola			3 pim TUL
1.43,48	Tuomas Kiviniemi-35	KTU	01.10 Kokkola			4 pim TUL
1.44,05	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	13.09 Kokkola			3 pim
1.52,00	Allan Paasila-48	KP-V	15.10 Kaustinen			2 pk
1.55,55	Heikki Linna-34		KP-V	15.10 Kaustinen			3 pk
	---10---
2.07,44	Heikki Nikula-51	KP-V	15.10 Kaustinen			4 pk

1966   
ei tuloksia

1965   
1.34,22	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR			
1.38,51	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	01.08 Ylivieska			1 pim
1.40.08	Valde Frilund-30	KTU	26.09 Kokkola			1 pim


1964   
1.27,02	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	27.09 Ykspihlaja		1 pk		
1.28,31	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	09.08 Ylivieska
1.33,24	Matti Peltola-41	KP-V
1.39,57	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KP-V
1.47,48	Paavo Känsäkangas-31	KP-V
1.50,54	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V
1.53,17	Simo Nikula-35		KP-V
1.53,18	Pekka Myllykangas-45	KP-V
1.54,36	Pentti Myllykangas-45	KP-V
1.54,50	Tapani Peltoniemi-41	KP-V
	---10---
1.58,37	Taisto Mikkola-41	KP-V
	

1963   
1.27.15	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	08.07 Tornio			3 ka
1.30.07	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	05.09 Ykspihlaja		1 pk		
1.34,37	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	05.09 Ykspihlaja		2 pk
1.35,08	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	08.07 Tornio			4 ka
1.44.48	Kaino Lahtinen-27	YR	05.09 Ykspihlaja		3 pk

maantiellä
1.20,08	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	23.06 Karkkila		


1962   
1.25,05	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	16.09 Ylivieska			2 ka
1.25.30	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V	23.08 Oulu			1 kv
1.25,30	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	26.08 Nivala			1 ka	
1.33,54	Paavo Peltola-35
1.34,13	Kauko Jokisalo-41	YR	29.09 Vaasa			1 pim TUL
1.38.28	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	29.09 Vaasa			2 pim TUL

vahvistamaton
1.24.22	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	13.08 Pihtipudas		1 ka	


1961   
1.21,40	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	
1.25,37	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	02.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
1.28,22	Sakari Rintala-33	TU	02.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
1.28,50	Olavi Saarikettu-39	KP-V


1960   
1.20,15	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	25.09 Haapajärvi		1 ka
1.23,39	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	08.07 Tornio			5 kv
1.29,52	Sakari Rintala-33	TU	21.08 Ylivieska			1 ka	
1.44,47	Erkki Oja		NU	21.08 Ylivieska			3 ka


1959   
1.20,01	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU
1.20,44	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	24.08 Orimattila
1.28,15	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	09.08 Ylivieska			2 ka
1.30,01	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	12.07 Oulainen			4 ka	
1.42,33	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V	06.09 Kalajoki			4 pim


1958   
1.19,56	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	28.09 Helsinki
1.20,19	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	24.08 Orimattila	PB	1 ka
1.25,44	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	14.09 Oulu		PB	1 ka
1.28,33	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	
1.29,25	Sakari Rintala-33	EE	17.08 Ylivieska			5
1.35,23	Matti Pynttäri-39	VetU	14.09 Veteli			1 pim
1.36,04	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	31.08 Mikkeli			3 ka	
1.38,03	Pauli Koivumäki-33	VetU	14.09 Veteli			2 pim
1.38,43	Matti Mäntysaari-27	VetU	14.09 Veteli			3 pim
1.41,11	Erkki Taipale-31	KP-V	14.09 Veteli			4 pim
	---10---


1957  
1.19,32	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	22.06 Pälkäne		PB	2 ka
1.21,21	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	01.09 Oulu			2 ka
1.26,15	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	01.09 Oulu			4 ka
1.27,27	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	01.09 Oulu			5 ka
1.30,nn	Antti Rissanen-30	YK
1.43,03	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	15.09 Nivala			3 pim
2.02,31	E Ajakainen		RP 


1956   
1.20,43	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	02.09 Turku			2 kv
1.24,09	Pentti Manselkä-28	PK	16.09 Oulu		PB	1 ka
1.26,21	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	07.10 Veteli			1 pk
1.26,32	Onni Rauhala-28		PK	09.09 Veteli		PB	2 pim
1.33.10	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	15.07 Pyhäjärvi			1 pk
1.33,43	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT	30.09 Nivala			1 pk
1.33,43	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	30.09 Nivala			2 pk
1.38,19	Seppo Savolainen-20	KP-V	09.09 Veteli			1-35 pim
1.40,30	Erkki Pulkkinen-33	VetU	07.10 Veteli			2 pk
1.44,07	Matti Mäntysaari-27	VetU	09.09 Veteli			3 pim
	---10---

vahvistamaton
1.30,51	Antti Rissanen-30	YK


1955   
1.21,12	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU
1.27,47	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	12.09 Eskola			1 pim
1.30,48	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	04.09 Ylivieska			2 ka
1.37,53	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	04.09 Ylivieska			3 ka
1.40,14	Alpo Soidinniemi-29	VetU	01.10 Veteli			1 pk


1954 
1.24,23	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	12.09 Joensuu			2 ka	
1.27,56	Pentti Maanselkä-28	PK	19.09 Halsua
1.34,54	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV
1.35,56	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	22.08 Veteli			3 ka
1.37,45	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT	19.09 Halsua
1.39,15	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	26.09 Nivala			2 pk	
1.41,35	Alpo Soidinniemi-29	VetU	26.09 Pulkkinen			1 pk
1.43,03	Verneri Harjupatana-14	VetU
1.43,19	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	26.09 Nivala			3 pk
1.43,38	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV
	---10---	

1953   
1.23,08	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	27.09 Mikkeli			1 ka
1.35,31	Kimmo Liedes-31		HT	30.08 Veteli			4 ka
1.36,15	Antti Rissanen-30	NU	30.08 Veteli			5 ka
1.37,15	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	
1.41,40	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	30.08 Veteli			7 ka
1.47,35	Pentti Koskivuori	HT	30.08 Veteli			8 ka
1.55,56	Erkki Pulkkinen		VetU	27.09 Pulkkinen			1 pk
1.56,33	Reino Kaipio-19		HT	27.09 Pulkkinen			2 pk


1952   
1.28,30	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	31.08 Väliviirre		1 ka
1.30,48	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	31.08 Väliviirre		2 ka


1951   
1.33,56	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	02.09 Kalajoki			1 ka
1.34,15	Kaino Huopana-29	PK	30.09 Veteli			1 pk
1.35,08	Helge Lokasaari-26	LV	02.09 Kalajoki			2 ka
1.37,19	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	
1.37,30	Matti Mäntysaari-27	VetU	30.09 Veteli			3 pk
1.38,17	Reino Laasanen		VetU	30.09 Veteli			4 pk
1.58,37	Oskari Patana-09	VetU	30.09 Veteli			5 pk


1950   
1.28,36	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	24.09 Nurmo		PB	1 ka
1.39,53	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	10.09 Nivala			2 pim
1.41,30	Väinö Mäkelä-26		UK	17.09 Halsua			2 pk
1.41,56	Tauno Ohtamaa-20	NU	10.09 Nivala			3 pim
1.48,54	Niilo Hakala		KU	03.09 Kalajoki			3 ka	
1.51,48	Reino Kaipio-19		HT	17.09 Halsua			3 pk
1.56,19	Lauri Lassila-28	VetU
1.58,31	Oskari Patana-09	VetU
2.13,27	V Kinnunen		TR


1949   
1.29,33	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	04.09 Kalajoki			2 ka
1.30.34	M Jyrinki		SL	04.09 Kalajoki			3 ka
1.33.41	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	09.07 Nivala			2 ka
1.36.02	Väinö Mäkelä-26		UK	04.09 Kalajoki			4 ka


	25000m1948   
1.37.33	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	03.10 Nivala			1 pim
1.39.09	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	10.10 Alahärmä			2 a



	maraton-13 
2.28.17	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	12.10 Haapajärvi		PB	1 kaunisto
2.39.42 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	14.09 Jyväskylä			7 SM
2.54.15	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	25.05 Oulu		PB	16 terwa-m
2.57.41	Janne Huhtala-nn	YRe	31.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
2.59.54	Visa Jämsä-61		KT	31.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
3.02,12	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	25.05 Oulu			26 terwa-m
3.04.13	Tuomas Huopana-84	PK	01.06 Tukholma		PB	445 kv
3.04.29	Kari Ojala-62		KaJu	25.05 Oulu			32 terwa-m
3.05.59	Jari Viitasaari-nn	Kla	oo.oo Kiiminki			4-40 ka



	maraton-12   
2.32.31	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	20.10 Kankaanpää		3 kv
2.51.59	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	08.09 Jyväskylä			1-45 finlandia
2.56.46	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	VetU	06.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kaunisto
2.56.47	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	01.09 Vaasa			2 vaasa-m
2.57.58	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	28.10 Frankfurt			697 kv
2.59.16 Jarmo Liedes-67		KT	14.07 Tukholma			28 Jubilee-m	
3.00.45 Visa Jämsä-61		KT	22.09 Kiiminki			1-50 ka
3.00.59	Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	06.10 Haapajärvi		5 kaunisto
3.08.48	Juha levonperä-60	TU	25.08 Lappajärvi		1-50 kivitippu


	  


	maraton-11   
2.33.50	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
2.41.20	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	10.04 Rotterdam			92 kv
2.44,50	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.08 Helsinki			15 HCM			11 SM
2.53.25	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.09 Berliini
2.53.51	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	28.05 Tukholma			167 kv
2.54.16	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	28.05 Tukholma			184 kv
2.57.09	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	10.09 Ylivieska			1 pim
2.59.49	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	VetU	10.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m		1-40
3.03.32	Tommi Viitasaari-68	KV	27.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia		1-40
3.04.47	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	09.10 Ylivieska			5 kärki-m		2 pim
	--10--
3.06.48	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	08.10 Haapajärvi		2 kauniston-m
3.11.29	Jukka Kohtaniemi-65	YksRe	20.08 Helsinki			12-45 HCM


	maraton-10   
2.37.41	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	18.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
2.49.21	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.04 Hampuri			99 kv
2.58.08	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	09.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m
2.59.17	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	VetU	09.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kauniston-m
2.59.21 Arto Hernetkoski-80	NU	10.10 Vantaa		PB	25 vantaan-m
2.59.29	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	22.05 Oulu			13 terwah
3.00.38	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	14.08 Helsinki			44 HCM	
3.04.57	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	09.10 Haapajärvi		3 kauniston-m
3.05.42	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	11.09 Jyväskylä			24 finlandia			
3.06.41	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	18.09 Ylivieska			1-50 kärki-m
	--10--
	

	maraton-09   
2.33.35	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	20.09 Berliini			86 kv
2.34.09	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	22.08 Kokkola			1 venets-m
2.47.39	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	11.10 Pieksämäki		4-40 SM
2.50.48	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.10 Frankfurt			202 kv	
2.51.03	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	12.09 Jyväskylä		PB	3 finlandia
2.51,15	Jarmo Liedes-67		YRe	27.09 Malcesine ITA	PB	19 kv
2.53.00	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	17.10 Kankaanpää		1-45 ka
2.53.09	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	12.09 Jyväskylä		PB	5 finlandia
2.54.10	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	05.04 Rotterdam			185 kv	
2.55.06	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.09 Berliini			697 kv
	--10--
2.55,57	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	15.08 Helsinki			37 HCM		
2.56,14	Olli Uusitalo-84	K:la	15.08 Helsinki			38 HCM
2.56.57	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	29.11 Lanzarote			10 kv
2.58.13	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	19.09 Ylivieska			1-50 kärki-m
2.58.40	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	30.05 Tukholma		PB	159 kv
2.59.56	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	15.08 Kempele			2-45 ka			
3.00.51	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	31.03 Toholampi			1-50 ka
3.03.15	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	03.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m


2008   
2.27.32	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	34 kv
2.30.36	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	41 kv
2.32.12	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	47 kv
2.38.00	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	07.06 Perniö			1 ka
2.47.23	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	28.09 Berliini			406 kv
2.49.11	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	28.09 Berliini			503 kv	
2.53.06	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	275 kv
2.54.29	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	13,09 Jyväskylä			5 finlandia
2.56.06	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	16.08 Helsinki			12-40 HCM
2.56.06	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	27.09 Kiiminki			1-40 ka
	---10---
2.56.14	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	04.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m	
2.56.16	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	18.10 Amsterdam			177 kv	
2.56.55	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	16.08 Helsinki			1-55 HCM
2.57.28	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	16.08 Helsinki			72 HCM
3.00,29	Marko Honkala-70	Brahe	28.09 Berliini			1271 kv
3.00.36	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	02.08 Haapajärvi		1-40 kuusaan-m
3.02.12	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	04.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kauniston-m
3.04.31	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	19.10 Amsterdam			360 kv
3.08.20	Tommi Viitasaari-68	Kla	05.07 Nurmo			3-40 lakeus-m



2007   
2.34.00	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	28.10 Frankfurt			51 kv
2.35.15	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	01.09 Vaasa			7 SM
2.37.22	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	01.09 Vaasa			11 SM
2.37.23	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	01.09 Kokkola			1 ka
2.44.04	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	20.10 Kankaanpää	PB	1-50 kv
2.47.57	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	18.08 Helsinki			3-40 HCM	
2.48.00	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.10 Frankfurt		PB	18 kv
2.52.13	Teemu Ojala-nn		YR	18.08 Helsinki			23 HCM
2.52.48	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	08.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
2.54.06	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	01.09 Kokkola			1-40 ka
	--10--
2.55.58	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	29.04 Wien		
2.56.37	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	15.09 Ylihärmä			6-40 SM
2.58.06	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	08.09 Ylivieska		PB	1-40 kärki-m
2.58.19	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	31.03 Toholampi			1-45 pk
2.58.49	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	18.03 Rooma
2.59.06	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	18.03 Rooma	
3.01.30	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	15.09 Ylihärmä			2-55 SM
3.01.57	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	09.06 Tukholma			147 kv
3.03.06	Mikko Huuki-64		KU	08.09 Kittilä		PB	11 ruska-m
3.03.20	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu	08.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m
	--20--
3.03.30	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	26.05 Oulu			5-45 kv


2006   
2.38.02	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	24.09 Berliini			89 kv
2.38.08	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.05 Oulu			2 ka
2.41.25	Teemu Piksilä-81	P-saari	09.09 Vimpeli		PB	1 ka		
2.41.52	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	24.09 Berliini			133 kv
2.45.39	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	20.05 Oulu			1-45 ka
2.49.21	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	16.09 Ylivieska			2 ka
2.50.34	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	21.05 Kööpenhamina		56 kv
2.50.48	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	26.08 Kokkola			3 ka
2.51.34	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	16.09 Ylivieska			1-40 ka
2.53.17	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	24.09 Berliini		PB	394 kv
	---10---
2.57.23	Jarmo Liedes-67		K:la	03.06 Tukholma			150 kv
2.57.25	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	09.04 Rotterdam
2.58.56	Kauko Korkeaniemi-79	HT	01.10 Vantaa		PB	16 ka
3.05.53	Mikko Huuki-64		KU	10.06 Pudasjärvi		1-40 ka
3.06.59	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	20.05 Kalajoki			1-45 ka
3.07.28	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	20.05 Kalajoki			2-45 ka	
3.07.58	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	Yliv	16.09 Ylivieska			4 ka
3.08.53	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	10.06 Pudasjärvi		1-55 ka
3.09.12	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	07.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m
3.15.50	Jukka Kortteenperä-71	VetU	28.05 Seinäjoki			4 ka
	---20---


2005   
2.28,56	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	25.09 Berliini			42 kv
2.30,51	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	30.10 Frankfurt			23 kv
2.44,31	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	22.07 Pietarsaari		1 Jaakon-m
2.45,59	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.09 Berliini			285 kv
2.47,22	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	10.09 Vimpeli		PB	1-40 Windal-m
2.47,46	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	24.09 Ylivieska			2-35 SM
2.49,21	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	24.09 Ylivieska			1-45 SM	
2.49,37	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	21.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 ka
2.51,09	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu	05.08 Helsinki			23 HCM
2.51,44	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	24.09 Ylivieska			2-50 SM
	---10---
2.54,22	Teemu Piksilä-81	P-saari	10.09 Vimpeli			1 Windal-m		
2.55,10	Juha Lähetkangas	HK	30.07 Haapajärvi		1 ka
2.58,00	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	10.04 Pariisi
2.58,56	Jarmo Liedes-67		K:la	03.09 Kokkola			2 venets
2.59,07	Niina Antila-Aalto-73	KV	19.12 Milano		PB	17 kv
3.00,19	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	03.09 Kokkola			1-40 venets
3.00,21	Timo Seppälä-68		HK	05.08 Helsinki			50 HCM
3.00,29	Teppo Polvi		Nivala	24.09 Ylivieka			1 ka
3.01,41	Kauko Korkeaniemi-79	HT	05.08 Helsinki			54 HCM
3.02,20	Tapani Keskitalo	Haapaj	05.08 Helsinki			14-40 HCM
	---20---


2004   
2.25,49	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	26.09 Berliini			45 kv
2.32,44	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	31.10 Frankfurt			26 kv
2.44,13	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	04.09 Kuopio		PB	1-40 ka
2.44,46	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	09.10 Haapajärvi		2 ka
2.46,01	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	26.09 Berliini			319 kv
2.47,55	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	27.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.50,44	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	11.09 Vimpeli 			1-40 Windal-m				
2.51,56	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	21.08 Helsinki			32 HCM			
2.55,39	Timo Ylikangas-73	PyPo	05.06 Tukholma			158 kv
2.56,22	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	05.06 Tukholma			165 kv
	---10---
3.02,05	Mikko Huuki-64		KU	09.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1-40 kaunisto 
3.02,46	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	09.10 Haapajärvi		2-50 kaunisto
3.03,23	Niina Antila-73		KV	19.12 Milano			16 kv
3.04,28	Juha Lähetkangas	HK	17.07 Haapajärvi
3.05,11	Timo Seppälä-68		HK	21.08 Helsinki			115 HCM
3.05,17	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	28.08 Kokkola			5-40 venets
3.05,44	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	09.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kaunisto
3.07,45	Erkki Riippa-49		KK-T	09.10 Haapajärvi		5-50 kaunisto
3.11,13	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	05.06 Tukholma			458 kv
3.11,57	Teemu Piksilä-81	Psaari	28.08 Isojoki			2 ka
	---20---


2003
2.31,02	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU 	28.09 Berlin			60 kv 				
2.42,55	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK 	18.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1 ka  				
2.46,14	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu 	30.08 Kokkola			2 ka 				
2.46,21	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	30.08 Kokkola			1-40 ka 				
2.46,45	Kyösti Muhonen-70	SS	24.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 hiekka-s  				
2.48,24	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	30.08 Kokkola			3 ka  				
2.51,02	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu 	18.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kaunisto 				
2.52,06	Timo Ylikangas-73	PyPo	14.06 Tukholma		PB	149	 				
2.53,54	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	24.05 Kalajoki		PB	2 hiekka-s 				
2.55,03	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU 	28.09 Berlin			776 kv 				
	-10-		
2.55,45	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	24.05 Ylistaro			5 kalevan-k	
2.56,56	Keijo Kananen-59	PyPo 	14.06 Tukholma			216 kv 
2.58,09	Veli Suhonen-56		HK 	14.06 Tukholma			252 kv  								
2.58,11	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	13.09 Vimpeli			2-40 windal 				
2.58,30	Sven Eriksson-54	KV 	14.06 Tukholma			259 kv 	
2.58.35	Juha Lähetkangas	HK	19.07 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
3.01,48	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	24.05 Ylistaro			1-55 kalevan-k	
3.06,55	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	18.10 Haapajärvi		5-50 kaunisto
3.07,47	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	30.08 Kokkola			2-40 ka
3.09,00	Martti Oravakangas	PyPo	23.08 Kempele
	-20-
3.16,18	Keijo Etelämäki-65	HU	24.05 Ylistaro			13 kalevan-k




2002
2.30,09	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	29.09 Berliini			81 kv
2.42,40	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	19.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1 kulta & kello
2.43,11	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	23.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.43,49	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	20.07 Haapajärvi		1 ka
2.45,26	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	26.05 Wien		PB	108 kv
2.51,22	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	17.08 Helsinki			2-45 HCM
2.53.57	Tapani Keskitalo-64	HK	17.08 Helsinki			29 HCM			
2.54,04	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	19.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kulta & kello
2.54,20	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	25.05 Kalajoki			1 hiekka-s
2.54,36	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	08.06 Tukholma			111 kv
	---10---
2.56,51	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	21.09 Kruunupyy			1 ka
3.00,33	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	17.08 Helsinki			8-45 HCM
3.01,37	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	25.05 Pori			14 ka
3.03,03	Matti Kivioja-41	NU	19.10 Haapajärvi		1-60 kulta & kello
3.04,14	Martti Oravakangas	PyPo	20.07 Haapajärvi		1-45 ka
3.04,41	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	25.05 Pori			4-50 ka
3.06,45	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	19.10 Haapajärvi		12 kulta & kello
3.06,48	Veijo Haake-50		YK	08.06 Tukholma			277 kv
3.07,40	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	17.08 Helsinki			88 HCM			

vahv
2.57,33	Matti Pelkonen		LiCe	19.10 Haapajärvi		3-40 kulta & kello


2001
2.28,39	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	30.09 Berliini			55 kv
2.42,24	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	30.09 Budapest			69 kv
2.45,29	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		2 kulta-kello
2.45,58	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		3 kulta-kello
2.46,05	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	25.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.46,18	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	30.09 Budapest			96 kv
2.48,58	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	26.05 Pori			4 yyteri		2-40
2.49,34	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kulta & kello		
2.50,15	Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	25.08 Kokkola			3 ka
2.52,30	Jukka Kohtaniemi	K:la	25.08 Kokkola			4 ka
	---10---
2.52,35	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	26.05 Pori			11 yyteri
2.53,44	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		7 kulta & kello
2.54,03	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	09.06 Oulu			7 ka		3-50
2.54,42	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	08.09 Vaasa			5 vaasa-m		2-35 
2.58,32	Jukka Leppäharju	PyPo	20.10 Haapajärvi		8 kulta & kello
3.00,17	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	26.05 Pori			19 yyteri		1-50
3.02,15	Keijo Kananen-59	PyPo	09.06 Tukholma			299 kv
3.03,30	Kullervo Laakso-59	YK	18.08 Helsinki			21-40 HCM
3.04,36	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	08.09 Vaasa			14 vaasa-m		2-50			
3.04,46	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	20.10 Haapajärvi		2-50 kulta & kello
	---20---


2000
2.36,25	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	10.09 Berliini			75 kv
2.39,54	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	15.10 Amsterdam			37 kv
2.42,04	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	22.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.50,59	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	21.10 Haapajärvi		3 kulta & kello
2.51,45	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	20.05 Pori			2-40 kaleva
2.52,40	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	21.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kulta & kello
2.53,35	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	21.10 Haapajärvi		5 kulta & kello
2.53,40	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	02.09 Kokkola			2-40 venetsia
2.55,27	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	15.10 Amsterdam
2.56,26	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	02.09 Kokkola			2 venetsia
	---10---
2.57,08	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	20.05 Pori			1-50 kaleva
2.58,20	Hans Hästbacka		KV	25.03 Toholampi			2-40 ka
2.58,36	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	20.05 Pori			11 kaleva
3.00,53	Risto Salminen-56	KV	02.09 Kokkola			3-40 venetsia
3.04,16	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	21.10 Haapajärvi		2-50 kulta & kello
3.04,46	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	17.06 Forssa			23 ka
3.06,14	Kullervo Laakso		YK	20.05 Pori			9-40 kaleva
3.06,17	Jorma Keskinen-51	KTU	08.07 Kalajoki			3-45 ka
3.07,59	Frank Nyman-60		KV	20.05 Pori			10-40 kaleva
3.08,45	Juhani Tuomaala-54	KV	20.05 Pori			11-40 kaleva
	---20---


1999
2.20,40	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	25.04 Hampuri			1 kv
2.39,58	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	29.05 Oulu			2-40 ka
2.42,12	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	28.08 Kokkola			1-40 ka
2.42,57	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	31.10 Frankfurt			kv
2.44,26	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	16.10 Uumaja			1-40 umemara			
2.49,05	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	31.10 Frankfurt
2.49,15	Risto Salminen-56	KV	03.04 Kokkola			2 ka
2.51,20	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	28.08 Kokkola			3 ka
2.51,42	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	29.05 Ähtäri			8 kaleva
2.53,45	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	29.05 Ähtäri			9 kaleva
	---10---
2.58.39	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	18.09 Sotkamo			3-40 ka
2.58,51	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	29.05 Oulu			5 ka
3.01,18	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	04.09 Vaasa			5-40 ka
3.02,07	Jorma Keskinen-51	KTU	01.05 Ylistaro			4-45 ka
3.04,11	Martti Oravakangas	PyPo	28.08 Kempele			4-40 ka
3.04.28	Matti Pelkonen		KaJu	29.05 Oulu			9 ka
3.06,18	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	29.05 Ähtäri			42 kaleva
3.06,37	Jari Kivelä-61		HU	29.05 Ähtäri			43 kaleva
3.07,21	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	05.12 PdCarmen
3.08,21	Aki Kallio-65		KV	19.06 Forssa			15 ka
	---20---


1998
2.26,03	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	11.09 Kittilä			1 ruska-m	
2.39,10	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	23.05 Oulu			5 ka
2.39,45	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	28.08 Kokkola			1-40 venetsia
2.43,44	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	23.05 Oulu			2-40 ka
2.44,19	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	17.10 Uumaja			1-35 kv
2.45,54	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	23.05 Ähtäri			4 mesikämmen
2.47,26	Risto Salminen-56	KV	02.05 Ylistaro			1-40 kyrönjoki
2.48,09	Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU	05.09 Vaasa		PB	3-35 ka	
2.55,11	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	23.05 Ähtäri			1-40 kalevan-k
2.56,30	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	28.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
	---10---
2.56,43	Matti Lehtinen-61	HR	28.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia
2.57,11	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	23.05 Ähtäri			7 mesikämmen
2.57,52	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	22.08 Haapajärvi		2 kuusaan-m
2.58,22	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	23.05 Oulu			9 ka
2.59,04	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	23.05 Ähtäri			1-50 kalevan-k
3.00,05	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	23.05 Ähtäri			14 mesikämmen
3.00,17	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.07 Helsinki			49 HCM
3.01,23	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	11.07 Kalajoki			1-40 ka
3.01,33	Jorma Keskinen-51	KTU	27.06 Merikarvia
3.03,15	Jukka Polso		K:la	23.05 Ähtäri			17 mesikämmen
	---20---


1997
2.19,59	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	28.09 Berliini			31 kv
2.25,50	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	28.09 Berliini		PB	277 kv
2.46,57	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	24.05 Liperi			11 kalevan-k		2-50
2.48,20	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	07.06 Tukholma			82 kv
2.51,28	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	24.05 Liperi			18 kalevan-k		5-40
2.51,34	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	30.08 Kokkola			2-40 venetsia
2.52,58	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	24.05 Liperi			23 kalevan-k
2.53,29	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	24.05 Liperi			25 kalevan-k		6-40
2.55,20	Risto Salminen-56	KV	06.09 Vaasa			14 vaasa-m		3-40	
2.56,13	Jorma Keskinen-51	KTU	18.10 Uumaja
	---10---
2.57,43	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	26.07 Raahe			2 jazz-m		1-50	
2.59,08	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	24.05 Liperi			43 kalevan-k
3.01,36	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	02.08 Kuusaa			2 pim
3.02,44	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	14.06 Forssa			32 suvi-ilta		5-45
3.02,57	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	20.09 Sotkamo
3.03,22	Jukka Polso		K:la	24.05 Liperi			57 kalevan-k
3.04,20	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	22.03 Toholampi			3 ka
3.05,19	Olavi Lakanen-67	PK	30.08 Kokkola			12 venetsia
3.05,37	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	30.08 Kokkola			13 venetsia
3.05,54	Jouni Höykinpuro	K:la	06.07 Turku
	---20---


1996
2.21,32	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	27.10 Frankfurt		PB	10 kv
2.22,28	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	27.10 Frankfurt			11 kv
2.41,33	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	25.05 Pedersöre			3 pk
2.43,44	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	17.08 Helsinki			19 HCM
2.44,33	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	25.05 Oulu			3 ka
2.45,11	Veikko Taipale-58	PietHi	19.07 Pietarsaari		6 jakob-m
2.45,23	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	31.08 Kokkola			2 pim
2.46,06	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	25.05 Liperi			13 kalevan-k
2.48,17	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	25.05 Liperi			19 kalevan-k
2.48,25	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	29.09 Berliini
	---10---
2.49,44	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	31.08 Kokkola			3 pim
2.50,01	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	25.05 Liperi			21 kalevan-k		3-50
2.50,26	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	27.04 Toholampi			16 SM
2.50,42	Simo Pallaspuro-54	K:la	27.04 Toholampi			1-40 ka
2.52,20	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	02.11 Vammala
2.52,22	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	27.04 Toholampi			2-40 ka
2.53,34	Kimmo Parpala		KT	27.07 Raahe			1 jazz-m
2.56,49	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	27.07 Raahe			3 jazz-m		1-50
2.57,28	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	07.09 Vaasa			16 vaasa-m			
2.57,40	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	25.05 Liperi			41 kalevan-k		11-40
	---20---
2.58,06	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	13.04 Haapajärvi
2.58,13	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	17.08 Helsinki
2.59,00	Jukka Polso		K:la	25.05 Liperi			48 kalevan-k
2.59,32	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	31.08 Kokkola			4 pim			


1995
2.19,09	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	30.04 Hampuri		PB	24 kv
2.20.20	Toomas Tarm		PSyke	28.05 Hampuri			28 kv
2.24,32	Jouni Isola		PSyke	24.09 Berliini			29 kv
2.34,54	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	26.08 Kokkola		PB	2 ka
2.41,55	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	KU	24.09 Berliini						
2.45,24	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	24.05 Liperi			4 ka
2.45,33	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	29.07 Helsinki
2.48,10	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	10.06 Tukholma			183 kv
2.48,35	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	26.08 Kokkola			1-40 venets
2.48,52	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	08.07 Kalajoki			1-40 ka
	---10---
2.50,41	Simo Pallaspuro-54	kk	27.05 Liperi			4-40 ka
2.51,14	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	10.06 Tukholma			245 kv
2.52,05	Tapio Lampela-53	K:la	25.03 Toholampi			1-40 ka
2.52,28	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	27.05 Liperi			8 ka
2.53,46	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	26.08 Kokkola			3-40 venets
2.54,06	Pekka Rutanen-51	UK	10.06 Tukholma			319 kv
2.54,39	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	09.09 Vaasa			1-50 ka
2.57,13	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	27.05 Liperi			3-50 ka
2.57,51	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	26.08 Kokkola			4 venets
3.00,07	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	27.05 Liperi			16-40 ka
	---20---
3.00,49	Osmo Kulla		KV	26.08 Kokkola			4-40 venets


1994
2.41,32	Simo Pallaspuro-54	kk-team	28.05 Imatra
2.42,26	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	18.06 Forssa			6 suvi-ilta
2.44,20	Tommi Viitasaari-68	kk-team	28.05 Imatra
2.45,36	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	kk-team	28.05 Imatra
2.46,10	Tapio Lampela-53	K:la	01.05 Ylistaro			7 kyrönjoki-m		2-40
2.46,14	Osmo Heikkala-64	KU	02.10 Salzburg, AUT
2.47,29	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	04.09 Nivala			1 kunto-m
2.48,16	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	04.09 Nivala			2 kunto-m
2.48,25	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	01.05 Ylistaro			9 kyrönjoki-m		3-45
2.48,28	Jorma Nissilä-56	KV	02.10 Tikkurila			9 ka
	---10---
2.50,25	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	04.09 Nivala			3 kunto-m		1-40
2.51,17	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	27.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia		2-40
2.53,29	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	23.04 Helsinki
2.54,42	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	04.09 Nivala			5 kunto-m
2.55,08	Jussi Viitasaari-45	kk-team	28.05 Imatra
2.55,58	Pekka Rutanen-51	UK	02.07 Hartola			6 suomi-juoksu		1-40
2.57,50	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	22.07 Pietarsaari		10 ka
2.58,07	Jukka Polso		kk-team	28.05 Imatra
2.59,21	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	28.05 Oulu			27 ka
2.59,55	Frank Nyman-60		kk-team	28.05 Imatra
	---20---	


1993
2.34.38	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	10.10 Uumaja		PB	1 kv
2.38.27	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	18.04	Lontoo			277 kv
2.38,49	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	29.05 Oulu		PB	7 ka
2.38.59	Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	06.08 Helsinki
2.41,27	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	11.09 Kempele			5 ka
2.43,22	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	27.03 Toholampi			1 talvi-m			
2.45.52	Marko Honkala-70	PieHi	24.07 Pietarsaari		8 ka
2.46,13	Tapio Lampela-53	kk-team	25.04 Lappeenranta		5 chymos-m	1-40
2.46,31	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	24.07 Pietarsaari	PB	1-40 Jakob-m	
2.46,47	Simo Pallaspuro-54	kk-team	29.05 Valkeakoski		8 ka
	--10--
2.46,51	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	kk-team	29.05 Valkeakoski		9 ka
2.48.18	Marko Honkala-70	PietHi	28.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
2.48.38	Heikki Ollila-58	HK	06.08 Helsinki		PB
2.48,45	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	24.07 Pietarsaari		9 Jakob-m
2.50,03	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	10.10 Korso			5-40 ka
2.50,12	Jouni Vuollet-63	KT	11.09 Kittilä		PB
2.50,27	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	29.05 Oulu			5-40 ka
2.50,45	Jussi Viitasaari-45	kk-team	29.05 Valkeakoski		7-40 ka
2.50,46	Tommi Viitasaari-68	kk-team	29.05 Valkeakoski		14 ka
2.51,43	Jorma Keskinen-51	KTU	29.05 Oulu			8-40 ka
	--20--
2.53,44	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	27.03 Toholampi			1-35 talvi-m
2.57,33	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	28.08 Kokkola			8-40 venetsia
2.58.11	Ari Heikkiniemi-59	Kla	29.05 Valkeakoski		29 ka
2.58,24	Jyrki Kivineva-70	TU	28.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia
2.58,26	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	28.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia
2.58.47	Kari Rintala		NU	11.09 Vaasa			24 vaasa-m					
2.58,48	Pekka Haapakoski-62	YK	11.09 Vaasa			25 vaasa-m
2.59.20	Frank Nyman-60		kk-team	29.05 Valkeakoski		55 walki-m
2.59,35	Jouni Höykinpuro	kk-team	29.05 Valkeakoski		18-40 ka
	


1992
2.35,39	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	25.07 Pietarsaari		1 ka
2.39,01	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	15.08 Helsinki			5-40 HCM			
2.39,32	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	30.05 Tukholma			63 kv
2.41,10	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	19.07 Kälviä			1 jukan-m
2.41,17	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	30.05 Tukholma			76 kv
2.41,57	Jussi Viitasaari-45	kk-team	19.07 Kälviä			1-40 jukan-m
2.44,46	Tapio Lampela-53	KV	01.05 Ylistaro			2 nat
2.45,09	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	kk-team	29.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia	(Kalevan Kierros)
2.49,14	Simo Pallaspuro-54	kk-team	29.08 Kokkola			11 venetsia
2.50,45	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	19.07 Kälviä			3 jukan-m
	--10--
2.51,05	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	19.07 Kälviä			2-40 jukan-m
2.52,43	Eero Korhonen-44	HK	19.07 Kälviä			3-40 jukan-m
2.53,02	Heikki Ollila		HK	12.09 Kempele			5 ka
2.53,33	Jyrki Kivineva-70	TU	19.07 Kälviä			4 jukan-m
2.54,03	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	19.07 Kälviä			2-50 jukan-m
2.55,20	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	13.09 Karttula
2.56,52	Tom Lillqvist-55	kk-team	29.08 Kokkola			22 venetsia
2.57.06	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	06.09 Nivala			1-40 2 pim
2.57,10	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	23.08 Reykjavik
2.57,52	Christer Wikberg-68	KV	29.08 Kokkola			24 venetsia
	--20--
3.00,09	Ari Heikkiniemi-59	kk-team	29.08 Kokkola			29 venetsi


1991
2.27,07	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	29.09 Berliini
2.29,38	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	01.06 Oulu			2 ka
2.35,25	Pekka Rutanen-51	UK	26.05 Posio		PB	22 SM
2.36,36	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	01.06 Tukholma			83 kv
2.37,30	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	01.06 Tukholma		PB	89 kv
2.40,20	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	01.06 Oulu			6 ka
2.41,37	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	01.06 Oulu			7 ka
2.43,40	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	02.11 Vammala			3-40 ka
2.43.50	Tom Saarela-57		Athlos	01.06 Tukholma			196 kv
2.43,57	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	01.06 Tukholma		PB	200 kv	
	--10--
2.45,50	Tapio Lampela-53	KV	31.08 Kokkola			2-35 venetsia			
2.46,35	Timo Järvi		KV	31.08 Kokkola		PB	3 venetsia		
2.47,07	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	27.07 Pietarsaari		8 jaakon-m
2.47.12	Jorma Keskinen-51	Athlos	31.08 Kokkola		PB	1-40 venetsia
2.48,16	Simo Pallaspuro-54	KV	31.08 Kokkola			3-35 venetsia
2.49,47	Martti Oravakangas	KV	31.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia
2.51,37	Heikki Leppäniemi-62	KP-V	31.08 Kokkola		PB	7 venetsia
2.52,01	Jaakko Syri-51		LK	31.08 Kokkola			2-40 venetsia
2.53,15	Sampo Junttila-63	YK	08.09 Nivala			1 kunto-m
2.53,29	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	01.06 Oulu			6-40 ka
	--20--
2.55,45	Keijo Etelämäki-65	TU	24.08 Hämeenlinna		18 ka
2.56,13	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	06.04 Kokkola			3-40 ka
2.56,13	Heikki Ollila		HK	14.09 Kempele
2.56,34	Eero Korhonen-44	HK	01.06 Oulu			7-40 ka
2.56,58	Tapio Manninen		KaJu	31.08 Kokkola			8 venetsia			
2.57,51	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	24.08 Hämeenlinna		23 ka
2.58,46	Pekka Pernu-62		KT	27.10 Maarianhamina	
2:59.30	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	31.08 Kokkola			6-35 venetsia


1990
2.30,56	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	15.09 Kempele
2.32,57	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	25.08 Kokkola		PB	1 venetsia
2.34,28	Kimmo Perkkiö-66	YK	14.10 Vantaa			11 korson-m
2.34,54	Keijo Etelämäki-65	TU	25.08 Lappeenranta	PB	1 kaleva
2.35,42	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	21.07 Pietarsaari		2 jakob-m
2.35,43	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	11.08 Helsinki		PB	40 HCM
2.38,40	Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	11.08 Helsinki			4-40 HCM
2.39,05	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	25.08 Lappeenranta		1-40 kaleva
2.39,23	Pekka Rutanen-51	UK	27.05 Karjaa	
2.41,32	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	11.08 Helsinki
	--10--
2.44,08	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	11.08 Helsinki
2.44,51	Simo Pallaspuro-54	GIF	25.08 Lappeenranta		4 kaleva	
2.45,13	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	25.08 Lappeenranta		5 kaleva
2.47,29	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	09.09 Nivala			4 pim
2.48.56	Tom Saarela-57		Athlos	02.06 Tukholma			234 kv
2.49,52	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	03.11 Vammala
2.52,47	Tapio Lampela-53	KV	19.05 Evijärvi			3 evistart
2.53,32	Seppo Välkky-45		YK	25.08 Kokkola			7 venetsia		2-40
2.55,08	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	01.05 Ylistaro			38 kyrönjoki		12-40 SM
2.57.00	Ari Heikkiniemi-59	KT	25.08 Lappeenranta		22 kaleva		
2.57,37	Juhani Tuomaala-54	K:la	11.08 Helsinki
2.58.52	Esa Saarela-56		EE	09.09 Nivala			7 pim
	--20--
2.59,29	Arto Viitasaari-62	KT	25.08 Lappeenranta		32 kaleva



1989
2.31,48	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	12.08 Helsinki
2.37.21	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	03.06 Tukholma			96 kv	
2.39,17	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	28.05 Hämeenlinna	PB	49 SM
2.41,19	Simo Pallaspuro-54	K:la	27.08 Seinäjoki			7 ka
2.41,30	Pekka Rutanen-51	KP-V	26.08 Kokkola			2 pim
2.41,36	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	27.08 Seinäjoki			5-40 ka
2.42.06	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	03.06 Tukholma			166 kv
2.45,15	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	27.08 Seinäjoki			11 ka
2.46,55	Keijo Etelämäki-65	TU	11.06 Lahti			1 kunto ka	
2.51,05	Tapio Lampela-53	KV	29.04 Ylistaro	
	---10---
2.51.06	Tom Saarela-57		Athlos	04.06 Tukholma			398 kv
2.52,42	Erik Svartsjö-49	KP-V	27.08 Seinäjoki			9-40 ka
2.52,45	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	04.11 Vammala			12 ka
2.53,06	Esa Saarela-56		EE	26.08 Kokkola			4 pim
2.53,18	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	28.05 Hämeenlinna		71 SM
2.53,41	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	29.04 Ylistaro	
2.55,25	Mikko Saarikettu-46	K:la	03.06 Oulu			8-40 ka
2.56,19	Arto Viitasaari-62	KT	27.08 Seinäjoki			27 ka
2.58,42	Hannu Ahola		TU	26.08 Kokkola			6 pim		
2.58,49	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	26.08 Kokkola			7 pim
	---20---
2.59,48	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	03.06 Oulu			23 ka
	


1988
2.32,13	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	05.06 Kotka
2.34,41	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	10.09 Kittilä		PB	1-40 ruska-maraton
2.41,54	Veli Suhonen-56		PyPo	13.08 Helsinki			65 HCM
2.43,50	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	23.07 Pietarsaari		18 jaakon-m
2.44,24	Martti Oravakangas	KV	13.08 Helsinki			79 HCM
2.44,41	Pekka Rutanen-51	KP-V	16.10 Vantaa			32 ka
2.44,56	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	21.05 Seinäjoki
2.46,34	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	09.10 Berliini
2.47,11	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	13.08 Helsinki			97 HCM
2.50,02	Tom Lillqvist-55	GIF	21.05 Seinäjoki
	--10--
2.50.53	Jorma Keskinen-51	Athlos	23.07 Pietarsaari		26 jaakon-m
2.50,54	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	01.05 Ylistaro
2.50,56	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	10.04 Toholampi			4 pim
2.51,29	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	11.09 Nivala			3 kunto-m
2.53,42	Vesa Peltoniemi-67	KP-V	27.08 Kokkola		PB	8 venetsia	
2.55,34	Jouko Viero-41		NU	11.09 Nivala			1-40 kunto-m
2.55,51	Erik Svarsjö-49		KP-V	27.08 Kokkola			12 ventsia		5-35 
2.55,56	Tapio Lampela-53	KV	27.08 Kokkola			13 venetsia		6-35 
2.56,44	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	23.07 Pietarsaari		27-40 jaakon-m		
2.57,00	Risto Salminen-56	K:la	27.08 Kokkola			15 venetsia
	--20--
2.59,49	Esko Viitasaari-56	KT	05.11 Vammala
3.01,11	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	27.08 Kokkola			5-40 ka
3.01,17	Matti Heikkilä		KaJu	11.09 Nivala			6 kunto-m
3.01,53	Mikko Saarikettu-46	K:la	27.08 Kokkola			7-40 ka
3.01,54	Reijo Takala-54		VetU	13.08 Helsinki
	


1987
2.33,46	Tommi Tuikka-67		Athlos	18.10 Vantaa		PB	19 ka
2.34,08	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	25.07 Kuhmo			2 ka
2.38,57	Kyösti Koskela-55	PTU	19.09 Helsinki			9 TUL
2.41,35	Simo Pallaspuro-54	K:la	06.06 Jyväskylä			2 kalevan-k
2.41,52	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	06.06 Jyväskylä			3 kalevan-k
2.43,35	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	06.09 Nivala			2 pim
2.44,29	Martti Oravakangas	KV	01.08 Helsinki
2.45,48	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	06.06 Jyväskylä			21 finlandia
2.48,26	Mikko Saarikettu-46	K:la	06.06 Jyväskylä			8-40 finlandia
2.48,31	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	06.06 Jyväskylä			15 kalevan-k
	---10---
2.49,34	Tom Lillqvist-55	K:la	06.06 Jyväskylä			20 kalevan-k
2.50,27	Kalevi Laitinen-54	NU	06.09 Nivala			4 pim	
2.53,59	Antti Nykänen-50	VetU	06.06 Jyväskylä			37 kalevan-k
2.54,09	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	25.07 Pietarsaari		12 jaakon-m 
2.56,05	Keijo Etelämäki-65	TU	05.07 Alajärvi			1 etana
2.58,42	Arto Viitasaari-62	KT	27.06 Evijärvi			7 evistart-m
2.58,46	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	25.07 Pietarsaari		8-40 jaakon-m
2.59,27	Kari Viitala-57		PK	01.08 Helsinki
2.59,38	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	10.05 Lontoo
2.59,44	Jorma Miettunen		PyPo	29.08 Simo
	---20---
2.59,45	Antti Lamu-52		TU	25.07 Kuhmo			12 kalevala-m


1986
2.27,36	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	12.10 Vantaa			5 ka
2.33,56	Asko Nisakala-52	NU	25.05 Jyväskylä			41 SM
2.37,58	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	25.05 Jyväskylä			52 SM
2.39,49	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	30.08 Kokkola			2 pim
2.40,45	Simo Pallaspuro-54	KoS	30.08 Kokkola			2 venets-m
2.41,28	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	30.08 Kokkola			3 pim
2.43.00	Kyösti Koskela-55	PTU	25.05 Jyväskylä			65 SM
2.44,27	Jukka Nordström-63	UK	12.10 Vantaa			33 ka
2.45,21	Kalevi Laitinen-54	NU	07.09 Nivala		PB	4 kunto-m
2.46,48	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	01.06 Seinäjoki			9-35 ka
	--10--
2.47,44	Jouko Viero-41		NU	07.09 Nivala			2-45 kunto-m
2.48,04	Markku Pulkkinen-58	VetU	25.05 Jyväskylä
2.50,06	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	30.08 Kokkola			4 pim
2.50,53	Martti Oravakangas	KV	02.08 Helsinki	
2.51,07	Veikko Kekkonen-50	HK	07.09 Nivala		PB	6 kunto-m
2.51,13	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	30.08 Kokkola			5 pim
2.51.30	Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	25.05 Jyväskylä			86 finlandia
2.51,32	Mikko Saarikettu-46	K:la	30.08 Kokkola			4-35 venets-m			
2.51,56	Immo Eskola-47		TU	30.08 Kokkola			6 pim
2.51,58	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	25.05 Jyväskylä
	--20--
2.53.32	Tapani Keskitalo	KaJu	02.08 Helsinki
2.53,40	Tom Lillqvist-55	KoS	13.09 Vaasa
2.56.07	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	07.09 Nivala			7 kunto-m
2.56,57	Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	30.08 Kokkola			8 venets-m
2.57,15	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KV	01.06 Seinäjoki			18 ka	


1985
2.29,28	Jouko Laine-60		TU	04.08 Helsinki			16 HCM
2.33,40	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	20.07 Pietarsaari		4 jaakon-m
2.34,30	Armas Tamminen-48	PK	21.04 Lontoo			
2.38,51	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	31.08 Kokkola			1-35 venetsia
2.39,01	Tapio Krapu-64		AV	08.09 Nivala			2 kunto-m
2.41,02	Asko Niskala-52		NU	08.09 Nivala			3 kunto-m
2.42,26	Markku Pulkkinen	VetU	20.07 Pietarsaari	PB	11 jaakon-m
2.43,35	Simo Pallaspuro-54	KoS	31.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
2.44,13	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	31.08 Kokkola			2-35 venetsia
2.44,18	Sakari Kiviniemi-52	NU	08.09 Nivala			4 kunto-m
	---10---
2.47,53	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	08.09 Nivala			5 kunto-m
2.48,29	Martti Oravakangas	KV	04.08 Helsinki
2,49,21	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	31.08 Kokkola			3-35 venetsia
2.50,02	Veli Suhonen-56		PyPo	04.08 Helsinki
2.51,26	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	31.08 Kokkola			5-35 venetsia	
2.51,31	Kalevi Hietala-50	KU	24.03 Toholampi			2-35 talvi-m
2.51,46	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	31.08 Kokkola			6-35 venetsia
2.53,16	Veikko Kekkonen-50	HK	04.08 Helsinki
2.54,14	Sauli Konttila-55	KU	08.09 Nivala			10 kunto-m
2.54,45	Mikko Saarikettu-46	K:la	31.08 Kokkola			8-35 venetsia
	---20---
2.55.02	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	13.10 Vantaa			38 suurmaraton
2.55,51	Osmo Kauranen-45	PyPo	31.08 Kokkola			10-35 venetsia


1984
2.34,53	Tapio Krapu-64		AV	09.09 Nivala		PB	1 pim
2.38,08	Esko Hietala-50		RP	29.06 Hartola
2.38,30	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	09.09 Nivala		PB	2 pim
2.39,06	Sakari Kiviniemi-52	NU	09.09 Nivala		PB	3 pim
2.39,06	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	10.11 Lammi
2.39,21	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	09.09 Nivala			4 pim			
2.40,52	Leevi Haapala-42	YK	21.07 Pietarsaari		1-40 ka
2.41,49	Asko Niskala-52		NU	09.09 Nivala			5 pim
2.42.41	Kyösti Koskela-55	PTU	09.09 Nivala
2.42,57	Pauli Pulkkinen-54	VetU	08.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 etana
	-10-
2.43,15	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	09.09 Nivala			6 pim
2.46,03	Jorma Öljymäki-59	HK	09.09 Nivala		PB	7 pim
2.47,16	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	09.09 Nivala			8 pim
2.47,43	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	09.09 Nivala			9 pim
2.49,43	Martti Oravakangas	KV	09.09 Nivala			10 pim
2.49,56	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	21.07 Pietarsaari		13 ka
2.51,01	Risto Karhukorpi-52	HT	07.07 Rovaniemi		PB	9 napapiiri
2.51,42	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	21.04 Ranua
2.56,39	Reijo Pulkkinen-52	VetU	21.07 Pietarsaari		23 ka
2.56,45	Jouko Viero-41		NU	09.09 Nivala			12 pim
	-20-
2.58,29	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	09.09 Nivala			13 pim
2.59,27	Jouni Korkatti		RP	21.07 Helsinki


1983
2.29,28	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	28.05 Jyväskylä			3 hölkkä Finlandia-m			
2.29,59	Eero Saari-54		YK	28.05 Jyväskylä			9 Finlandia-m
2.31,11	Jouko Laine-60		TU	02.04 Ranua			2 ka
2.35,10	Erkki Ojala-52		KaJu	18.09 Tammisaari		31 SM
2.37,01	Asko Niskala-52		NU	11.09 Nivala			1 pim
2.38,32	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	11.09 Nivala			2 pim
2.41,18	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	16.10 Korso			30 ka
2.41,31	Tapio Krapu-64		AV	11.09 Nivala			3 pim
2.43,03	Leevi Haapala-42	YK	11.08 Helsinki	
2.44,11	Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	11.09 Nivala		PB	4 pim
	---10---
2.44.47	Henry Sandkulla-39	PieHi	28.05 Jyväskylä			8-40 Finlandia-m
2.46,18	Jouko Viero-41		NU	11.09 Nivala		PB	5 pim
2.46,53	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	28.05 Jyväskylä			37 Finlandia-m			
2.47,13	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	14.05 Turku			1-35 ka
2.47,35	Kyösti Koskela-55	PTU	11.08 Helsinki
2.48.48	Sakari Kiviniemi-52	NU	11.09 Nivala			6 pim
2.49,02	Sulo Hietala		KaJu	28.07 Jyväskylä			16-40 Finlandia-m
2.49,29	Markku Pulkkinen	VetU	04.07 Alajärvi			8 botnia-c
2.50,10	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	28.05 Jyväskylä			41 Finlandia-m
2.51,38	Antti Nykänen-50	VetU	23.07 Pietarsaari
	--20--
2.54.48	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	20.03 Toholampi			4-35 talvi-m	
2.55,29	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	28.05 Jyväskylä			64 hölkkä Finlandia-m
2.55,29	Mauno Harjubv		LK	11.09 Nivala		PB	9 pim
2.55,57	Toivo Vuori		KaJu	28.05 Jyväskylä			29-40v Finlandia-m
2.58,16	Pentti Kumara-40	SS	11.09 Nivala			10 pim
2.58,25	Heikki Savolainen	KaJu	28.05 Jyväskylä			82 hölkkä Finlandia-m


1982
2.27,06	Esko Hietala-50		RP	24.10 Korso			9 suur-mara
2.27,15	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	05.09 Nivala		PB	1 pim
2.28,59	Jouko Hylkilä-51	RP	05.09 Nivala		PB	2 pim
2.31.30	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	02.05 Valkeakoski		2 50v-juhlamaraton
2.34,47	Asko Niskala-52		NU	05.09 Nivala			3 pim
2.35,03	Pentti Siekkinen-51	RP	23.05 Seinäjoki			39 SM
2.35,05	Jouko Kieleväinen-60	RP	23.05 Seinäjoki		PB	40 SM
2.41,57	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	21.08 Orivesi			1C kenkä-m
2.42,54	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	21.08 Orivesi			2C kenkä-m
2.44,53	Sakari Kiviniemi-52	NU	05.09 Nivala			7 pim
	---10---
2.45,08	Reino Hirvi-53		NU	05.09 Nivala		PB	8 pim
2.45,12	Eero Korhonen-44	HK	05.09 Nivala		PB	9 pim
2.47,00	Sulo Hietala		KaJu	05.09 Nivala		PB	10 pim
2.48,04	Raimo Hietala-48	RP	02.07 Hartola		PB	14 ka
2.50,30	Markku Pulkkinen-58	VetU	18.07 Helsinki			93 HCM
2.51,39	Armas Tamminen-48	PK	24.07 Pietarsaari		25 Jakob-m
2.51,58	Terho Oikari-51		AV	05.09 Nivala		PB	12 pim
2.52,01	Tarmo Junkkala		Kannus	04.07 Alajärvi			4-45 Botnia Carpet
2.52,24	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	24.10 Korso			29 hölkkä-s
2.53,33	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	18.07 Helsinki			119 HCM
	---20---
2.54,17	Kaj Niemi-50		KT	18.07 Helsinki			128 HCM	
2.55,07	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	02.05 Valkeakoski		20 50v-juhlamaraton
2.55,17	Martti Oravakangas	KV	05.09 Nivala			14 pim
2.55,22	Juha Savela		HK	18.07 Helsinki			134 HCM


1981
2.29,21	Pentti Siekkinen-51	RP	18.10 Korso			17 kv
2.30,27	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	25.07 Pietarsaari		2 Jakob-m
2.33,46	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	24.10 Köping		PB	3 
2.46,40	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	25.07 Pietarsaari		15 Jakob-m
2.46,47	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HR	25.07 Pietarsaari		16 Jakob-m
2.47,18	Armas Tamminen-48	PK	25.07 Pietarsaari		17 Jakob-m
2.48,08	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	06.09 Nivala			2 pim	
2.48,28	Esko Hietala-50		RP	26.07 Helsinki
2.52,50	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	18.04 Ranua
2.53,29	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	06.09 Nivala			4 pim
	---10---
2.54,22	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	09.08 Pori			2 kunto
2.55,17	Ari Peltokangas-53	KP-V	25.07 Pietarsaari	PB	23 Jakob-m
2.59,45	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	06.09 Nivala			6 pim
2.59,54	Jouko Viero-41		NU	06.09 Nivala			7 pim
3.01,11	Sakari Kiviniemi-52	NU	06.09 Nivala			8 pim
3.03,48	Veikko Hälinen		PyPo	06.09 Nivala			9 pim
3.03,58	Eero Korhonen-44	HK	06.09 Nivala			10 pim
3.04,23	Kalevi Hietala-50	KU	06.09 Nivala			11 pim
3.06,04	Antero Tikkakoski-54	VetU	23.05 Seinäjoki
3.08,31	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	26.07 Helsinki
	---20---


1980
2.27,01	Pentti Siekkinen-51	RP	27.06 Hartola		PB	2
2.33,19	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	16.03 Toholampi			1 talvi-m
2.35,38	Risto Hylkilä-55	RP	07.09 Nivala			1 pim
2.36,38	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	07.09 Nivala			2 pim
2.37,10	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	07.09 Nivala			3 pim
2.42,01	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	18.05 Seinäjoki		PB	12 seinä-m
2.42,51	Armas Tamminen-48	PK	18.10 Köping			8 kv
2.43,26	Leevi Haapala-42	YK	18.05 Seinäjoki			16 seinä-m	
2.47,59	Taisto Salmi-37		PK	19.07 Pietarsaari	PB	24 Jakob-m
2.49,26	Esa Autio-47		HK	19.07 Pietarsaari	PB	26 Jakob-m
	---10---
2.49,34	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	19.07 Pietarsaari		27 Jakob-m
2.51,09	Kauko Laukkanen-50	PyPo	08.06 Helsinki			11
2.51,35	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HR	19.07 Pietarsaari		33 Jakob-m
2.55,22	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	25.05 Jyväskylä			101 Finlandia
2.58,47	Asko Niskala-52		NU	07.09 Nivala			6 pim
2.59,16	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	26.10 New York			1245 
3.02,24	Kalevi Humaljoki-57	LV	25.05 Jyväskylä			129 Finlandia
3.05,44	Erkki Pohjola-35	KP-V	19.07 Pietarsaari	PB	66 Jakob-m
3.07,11	Kalevi Hietala-50	KU	18.05 Seinäjoki			58 seinä-m
3.07,58	Kaarlo Taanila-33	NU	07.09 Nivala			9 pim
	---20---
	

1979
2.23,15	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	09.09 Östhammar, SWE	PB	13 PM
2.31,54	Jouni Hongell-54	KV	22.07 Pietarsaari	PB	1-hölkkä Jakob-m
2.35,35	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	21.10 Köping, SWE		4
2.38,12	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	22.07 Pietarsaari		9 Jakob-m
2.43,14	Heikki Eskola-51	SS	09.09 Nivala		PB	3 kunto-m
2.45,11	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	22.07 Pietarsaari		4-40 Jakob-m
2.48,16	Taisto Salmi-37		(PK)	04.08 Tukholma			15-40 Stockholm-m
2.49,43	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	27.05 Seinäjoki			31 seinä-m
2.53,37	Jukka Känsälä-55	KP-V	21.10 Korso			58 suur-maraton
2.53,53	Antero Tikkakoski-54	VetU	19.05 Jyväskylä		PB	13 hölkkä Finlandia
	---10---
2.54,20	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	29.06 Hartola			20 ka
2.58,22	Gustav Lövnäs-47	TUS	21.10 Korso		PB	28-hölkkä, suur-mara	
3.12,00	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	22.07 Pietarsaari		18-hölkkä Jakob-m 
3.13,51	Erkki Pohjola-35	KP-V	16.09 Kuopio			14-40 karhu-m
3.15,49	Veikko Pirttikoski	YK	09.09 Nivala			1-45 kunto-m
3.17,31	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	22.07 Pietarsaari		24-hölkkä Jakob-m
3.18,06	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KV	22.07 Pietarsaari		19-40 Jakob-m


1978
2.34.57,8 Jouni Hongell-54	KV	22.07 Pietarsaari		1 hölkkä ka
2.37,51	  Markku Järnbäck-52	(TU)	18.11 Göteborg
2.40,05,8 Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	22.07 Pietarsaari		18 ka
2.44,02	  Taisto Salmi-37	(PK)	15.10 Östhammar
2.46,38	  Asko Niskala-52	NU	03.09 Nivala			2 kunto-m
2.47,09	  Jukka Maunula-48	KT	28.05 Seinäjoki			4-hölkkä seinä-m
2.49,37	  Leevi Haapala-42	YK	28.05 Seinäjoki			9-hölkkä seinä-m
2.53,10,9 Matti Ruokoja-51	KT	22.07 Pietarsaari		9 hölkkä ka
2.59,38	  Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	03.09 Nivala			5 kunto-m		1-40 
3.04,53	  Esa Lindholm-48	KT	28.05 Seinäjoki			48-hölkkä seinä-m
	---10---


1977
2.30,40	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	23.10 Korso
2.31,27	Markku Järnbäck-52	(TU)	05.06 Karlstad, SWE
2.35.51	Reijo Ukskoski-53	PK	15.10 Östhammar			3
2.48.36	Leevi Haapala-42	YK	28.05 Seinäjoki			19 hölkkä	
2.48.42	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	18.09 Nivala			3 ka
2.51.29	Armas Ojala		YksRe	23.07 Pietarsaari	PB	1 hölkkä
3.06.20	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	23.07 Pietarsaari		10 hölkkä
3.06.45	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	18.09 Nivala			1-40 ka			
3.07.12	Kaarlo Taanila-33	NU	18.09 Nivala		PB	2-40 ka
3.09.36	Esa Lindholm-48		KT	23.07 Pietarsaari
	---10---


1976
2.38,59	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	19.09 Nivala		PB	1 kunto-m
2.46,49	Markku Järnbäck-52	(TU)	21.11 Rinkeby, SWE
2.55,17	Hannu Muuraiskangas-53	KT	19.09 Nivala			4 kunto-m
2.55,41	Asko Häkkilä-47		NU	30.05 Seinäjoki			11 hölkkä
2.56,56	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	30.05 Seinäjoki			13 hölkkä
2.58,30	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	30.05 Seinäjoki			17 hölkkä
3.13,12	Veikko Pirttikoski	YK	19.09 Nivala		PB	1-40 kunto-m
3.16,33	Pekka Kontio		NU	24.10 Korso
3.23.54	Juhani Kivijuuri-35	NU	19.09 Nivala		PB	3-40 kunto-m
3.32.20	Kaarlo Taanila-33	NU	19.09 Nivala			4-40 kunto-m
	--10--
	

1975
2.35,39	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	26.10 Korso			7 suur-marat	
2.44,33	Antero Kanala-50	HT	31.08 Nivala		PB	1 kunto-m
2.56,54	Heikki Teerikangas-55	UK	21.09 Turku			35 Ruissalo-m	
2.58,13	Asko Niskala-52		NU	31.08 Nivala			4 kunto-m
3.13,41	Eero Saari-54		YK	31.08 Nivala			7 kunto-m
3.16,43	Asko Raivio		NU	31.08 Nivala			10 kunto-m
3.34,57	Veikko Pirttikoski	YK
3.36,46	Kalervo Kivioja-33	NU
4.10,46	Johannes Marjakangas	YK
4.10,47	Juhani Kivijuuri-35	NU
	---10---
	

1974
2.39,19	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	24.11 Enhörna, SWE
2.47,25	Asko Niskala-52		NU	22.09 Nivala			1 ka
2.52,00	Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	22.09 Nivala		PB	2 ka
3.01,20	Kauno Palola-37		NU	22.09 Nivala		PB	3 ka
3.02,28	Tauno Leppimaa		NU	22.09 Nivala			4 ka
3.18,33	Asko Häkkilä-47		NU	22.09 Nivala			7 ka
3.18,37	Juhani Vuolteenaho-49	NU	22.09 Nivala			8 ka
3.18,50	Kaarlo Taanila-33	NU	22.09 Nivala			9 ka
3.20,05	Asko Raivio		NU	22.09 Nivala			10 ka
3.23,57	Harri Lantto		KU	22.09 Nivala			11 ka
	---10---
	

1973
2.55,02	Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	07.10 Ruissalo
3.12,01	Harri Lauta		KU	20.05 Seinäjoki			16 hölkkä

1972
2.27,49	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	02.04 Turku		PB	7 Artturin-m

1971
2.37,10	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	26.09 Oulu		PB	7 ka

1970
ei tuloksia			

1969
2.37,29	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	28.09 Haapavesi			2 ka
2.44,11	Matti Hyrsky-38		KTU	14.09 Siuro			6


1968-1964
ei tuloksia		

1963
2.48,37	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	17.07 Helsinki			15 SM

1962
ei tuloksia

1961
2.25,49	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	09.07 Valkeakoski
2.49,41	Sakari Rintala-33	TU	09.07 Valkeakoski

1960
2.19,21	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	04.12 Tokio
2.25,18	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	31.07 Kuopio		PB	4 SM
2.51,29	Sakari Rintala-33	TU

1959
2.26,13	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	30.08 Pori
2.27,42	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	30.08 Pori

1958
2.22,34	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	08.06 Vaasa			1 ka
2.35,32	Valto Ohtamaa-28	NU	08.06 Vaasa		PB	6 ka
2.36,07	Jukka Koivumäki-30	VetU	27.07 Hämeenlinna
2.37,54	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	27.07 Hämeenlinna	PB	8 SM
2.58,23	Antti Rissanen-30	YK


1957
2.22,29	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	01.12 Fukuoka			2 kv
2.44,14	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	25.08 Turku		PB	21 SM

1956
2.18,05	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	12.08 Pieksämäki	PB	1 SM
2.46,59	Antti Rissanen-30	YK	12.08 Pieksämäki		19 SM

1955
2.20,16	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	19.04 Boston	

1954
ei tuloksia

1953
3.00,37	Antti Rissanen-30	YK

1952
ei tuloksia

1951
2.46,38	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	07.08 Seinäjoki			2 kv	
3.13,15	Kalevi Erkkilä		LV	07.08 Seinäjoki		PB	3 kv

1950
2.41,19	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	15.10 Seinäjoki		PB	3 ka
3.18.11	Aatto Talvi-18		NU	10.09 Vaasa			8 ka


1949
2.50,11	Uljas Kotila-19		VetU	10.08 Seinäjoki			2 ka