1919 1918 1917 1916 1915 1914 1913 1912 1911 1910
1909 1908 1907 1906 1905 1904 1903


	100m-19					
11,4	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	26.07 Vasa			h nat	
11,6e	Helge Slotte-99		IW	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
11,7e	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
12,25	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	9-10.8 Jakobstad		1 pokal-t	
12,4	E Andersson		JaIF	9-10.8 Jakobstad		2 pokal-t	
12,4	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	23.08 Jakobstad 		2-19 DM	
	
medvind				
11,5	Helge Slotte-99		IW	31.08 Kokkola			2 nat   
					
					
	200m-19					
23,8	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	27.07 Vasa			2 nat	
25,0e	Bruno Lång-92		VIS  	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
25,1	R Roos			VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
					
					
					
	400m-19					
54,9	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		1 DM	
55,1	R Roos			VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
55,3	Erik Staaf-00		SaIF	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
56,0	Helge Slotte-99		IW	23.08 Jakobstad			D	
57,0	Bruno Lång-92		VIS	(15.7) Vasa			2 kt	
57,4	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	23.08 Jakobstad			D	
	
travbana				
53,0	Helge Slotte-99		IW	31.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
					
					
					
	800m-19					
2.07,0	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	10.08 Kronoby			1	
2.07,5	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	10.08 Kronoby			2	
2.13,0	Nestor Björklund	Kronan	10.08 Kronoby			3	
2.10,1	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	26.07 Vasa			3 nat	
					
					
					
					
	1500m-19					
4.24,1 	Fritiof Slotte-92	GI	31.08 Kokkola			2 ka	
4.34,6	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	31.08 Kokkola			3 ka	
4.35,0	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			1 pokal-t	
4.35,5	Elis Wikström-02	GI	5-06.07 Närpes  		1 DM	
4.36,2	Gösta Hagström-96	GI	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
4.37,0	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			2 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	3000m-19					
9.40,5	Elis Wikström-02	GI	26.07 Vasa			2 nat	
					
					
					
	5000m-19					
17.01,0	Oskar Furu-87		GI	20.07 Larsmo			1	
17.01,0	Elis Wikström-02	GI	31.08 Kokkola			1 nat	
17.26,0	Teodor Rudnäs-86	Kronan	20.07 Larsmo			2	
17.36,0	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	31.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
17.37,0	Fritiof Slotte-92	GI	31.08 Kokkola			3 nat	
17.58,6	Dahl				5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
					
					

	110mh-19						
16,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	27.07 Vasa			1 nat	
18.7	Helge Slotte-99		IW	24.08 Jakobstad			D	
18,9	Erik Staaf-00		SaIF	27.07 Vasa			3 nat	
20,2	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	24.08 Jakobstad			D	
					
					
					
					
	400mh-19					
61,8	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		1 DM	
62,6	Erik Staaf-00		SaIF	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
68,8	Andre Stenberg-96	VIFK	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
					
					
	höjd-19					
170	Andre Stenberg-96	VIFK	5-06.07 Närpes  		1 DM	
165,5	Runar Wahlbäck-93	VIS	10.08 Turku			2 SFI	
165	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	29.06 Vasa			1 DM	
165	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	27.07 Vasa			3 nat	
160	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
160	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	9-10.8 Jakobstad		1 pokal-t	
160	Jarl Karlström		Sport	23.08 Jakobstad			D
155	Selim Klockars-96	LUIK	17.08 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
155	Ivar Antinoja-95	IW	31.08 Kokkola			3 nat	
					
					
	stav-19				
320	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIS	29.06 Vasa			1 DM	
310	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	10-11.7 Vaasa			3 ka	
310	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	24.08 Jakobstad			D	
300	R Roos			VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
290	R ---lund		VIS	30.08 Jakobstad 		1-18 DM	
280	Helge Slotte-99 		IW	24.08 Jakobstad			D	
280	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	29.06 Vasa			2 DM	
					
					
					
	längd-19					
624	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	28.06 Vasa			1 DM	
616	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	(15.7) Vasa			1 kt	
596	Helge Slotte-99		IW	28.06 Vasa			2 DM	
595	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
591	R Roos			VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
563	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	30.08 Jakobstad 		1-18 DM	
557	Erik Staaf-00		SaIF	(15.7) Vasa			2 kt	
551	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	23.08 Jakobstad			D	
					
					

	3-steg-19				
13,18	Jarl Karlström		Sport	9-10.8 Jakobstad		1 pokal-t  	
12,82	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIS	10.08 Turku			4 SFI	
12,49	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	5-06.07 Närpes  		1 DM	
12,48	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			1 pokal-t	
12,34	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	(15.7) Vasa			1 kt	
12,07	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			2 pokal-t	
12,05	Börje Holm		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			3 pokal-t     ???	
11,99	Olof von troil-01	VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		2 DM	
11,55	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	30.08 Jakobstad 		2-18 DM						
11,37	E Rosendahl		GI	30.08 Jakobstad 		2-18 DM	
					
					
	kula-19				
12,09	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	31.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
11,43	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	26.07 Vasa			1 nat	
11,39	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	26.07 Vasa			2 nat	
11,36	H Granlund		VIS	26.07 Vasa			3 nat	
11,35	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	9-10.8 Jakobstad		1 pokal-t	
11,29,5	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	28.06 Vasa			2 DM	
11.29,5	R Roos			VIS	28.06 Vasa			3 DM	
11,20	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	9-10.8 Jakobstad		2 pokal-t	
					

					
					
	diskus-19					
34,70	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		 DM	
35,65	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	5-06.07 Närpes  		 DM	
33,45	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	28.06 Vasa			2 DM	
32,00	Helge Slotte-99		IW	24.08 Jakobstad			D	
31,63	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	24.08 Jakobstad			D	
31,20	A Hankanen		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			1 pokal-t	
30,40	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	9-10.8 Jakobstad		1 pokal-t	
30,18	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	9-10.8 Jakobstad		2 pokal-t	
					
					
	slägga-19				
33,47	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	10.08 Turku			3 SFI	
27,49	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	10.08 Turku			4 SFI	
24,54	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
					
					
					
	spjut-19					
48,63	Andre Stenberg-96	VIFK	27.07 Vasa			2 nat	
47,89	Gunnar Hansten		VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		1 DM	
47,88	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	27.07 Vasa			3 nat	
46,86	P Rinne			GI	31.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
42,33	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	29.06 Vasa			2 DM	
44,20	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			1 pokal-t	
41,27	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	03.08 Jeppo 			2 pokal-t	
45,62	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	5-06.07 Närpes  		3 DM	
40,55	Helge Slotte-99		IW	24.08 Jakobstad			D	


	10-kamp-19	
6354,66	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	24.08 Jakobstad			1 DM	
6037,56	Helge Slotte-99		IW	24.08 Jakobstad			2 DM	
5914,08	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	24.08 Jakobstad			3 DM	



	100m-18					
12,0	J Kindberg		VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
12,0	Johan Holmström-95	VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
12,1	B Rinne			GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
12,2	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	14.09 Vasa			D	
12,5	Erik Staaf-00		VIFK	15.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
					
					
					
	200m-18				
24,3	Johan Holmström-95	VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
24,4e	J Kindberg		VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
25,3e	Hansson			VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
					
	400m-18					
55,7	Johan Holmström-95	VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
56,3	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	14.09 Vasa			D	
57,5	J Kindberg		VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
59,4	Erik Staaf-00		VIFK	14.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
					
					
					
	800m-18					
2.12,9	Fritiof Slotte-92	GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
2.15,6	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
2.15,7	Nestor Björklund	Kronan	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
					
	1500m-18				
4.31,5	Fride Slotte-92		GI	17.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
4.44,0	Elis Wikström-02	GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
4.44,5	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
4.44,5	Björknäs		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
4.47,4	L Warg			GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
5.04,2	Einar Wikström		GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
					
	3000m-18				
10.12,6	Elis Wikström-02	GI	14.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
10.46,6	Einar Wikström		GI	14.09 Vasa			2-18 DM	
		
					
	5000m-18				
16.47,6	Elis Wikström-02	GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
16.54,2	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM						
18.15,9	Einar Wikström		GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
					
	110mh-18					
17,3e	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	18.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
20,2	Johan Holmström-95	VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		1 DM	
20,6e	U Slotte		GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
20,9	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
20,9	Jarl Karlström		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
20,9e	Karl G Andersson-94	GI	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
	400mh-18					
62,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	01.09 Helsinki   		4 FM	
65,2	Fritiof Slotte-92	GI	18.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
65,2	Johan Holmström-95	VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
67,5	Erik Staaf-00		VIFK	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
					

	höjd-18				
165	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	17.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
160	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	17.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
160	Jarl Karlström		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
156	V Storgård		JaIF	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
155	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	14.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
155 	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
					
				
	stav-18				
330	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	18.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
290	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	15.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
280	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	15.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
280	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	

					
					
	längd-18				
585	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	14.09 Vasa			D	
574	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	14.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
570	Erik Staaf-00		VIFK	14.09 Vasa			2-18 DM	
560	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
544	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	14.09 Vasa			2-18 DM	
					
				
	3-steg-18					
12,61	Jarl Karlström		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,12	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
11,85	V Nyman			VIFK	15.09 Vasa			1-18 DM	
11,79	J Kristola		JaIF	08.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
11,76	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	15.09 Vasa			2-18 DM	
11,76	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
11,70	Erik Staaf-00		VIFK	15.09 Vasa			3-18 DM	
										

					
	kula-18					
11,43	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	17.08 Vasa			SFI	
10,85	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	14.09 Vasa			D	
10,74	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	18.08 Vasa			4 SFI	
10,50	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	diskus-18				
34,28	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	18.08 Vasa			SFI	
30,70	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
24,34	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	21-22.09 Kokkola		3 DM	
										
					
	slägga-18				
30,70	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	21-22.09 Kokkola		2 DM	
					
					
	spjut-18					
44,83	B Rinne			GI	18.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
40,47	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
39,88	J Kristola		JaIF	08.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	


	100m-17					
11,7	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	14.07 Kokkola			1h DM	
11,9	Gösta Rosendahl		VIFK	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
11,9	Philip Kindberg		Vasa	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
12,0	Allan Storm-98		VIS	01-02.09 Kokkola		1 nat	
12,0	G Witick		GIK	08.09 Kokkola			D	
12,1	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
12,2	Helge Slotte-99		IW	26.08 Kokkola			1 nat	
12,1	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
12.3	Ivar Antinoja-95	IW	26.08 Kokkola		2 nat	
12,4	G Mattsson		IW	10.06 Kokkola			2 nat	
	---10---					
					
					
					
	200m-17					
24,9	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	14.07 Kokkola			1h DM	
24,9	Helge Slotte-99		IW	26.08 Kokkola		1 nat	
25,3e	Gösta Rosendahl		VIFK	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
25.3	Ivar Antinoja-95	IW	26.08 Kokkola		3 nat	
25,4e	Allan Storm-98		VIS	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
25,6	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	30.06 Lappfjärd			3 nat	
					
					
	400m-17					
55,0	Jakob Lågland		GIK	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
55,6	Hj Nylund		GIK	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
55,6	Johan Holmström		GIK	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
55,0	Fride Slotte-92		GIK	08.09 Kokkola			D	
56,4	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	01-02.09 Kokkola		2 nat	
56,4	Helge Slotte-99		IW	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
56,8	Nils Roos-94		VIFK	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
57,9	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	01.07 Lappfjärd			3 nat	
					
										
					
	800m-17					
2.06,8	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
2.07,2	Nestor Björklund	Kronan	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
2.08,8	R Liljeblad		LUIK	01.07 Lappfjärd			2 nat	
2.09,4	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
2.11,8	J Ungnes		LUIK	01.07 Lappfjärd			3 nat	
2.12,3	L Warg			GIK	25.08 Kokkola			1 nat	
					
					
				
	1500m-17					
4.17,8	Frithiof Slotte-92	GIK	25-26.08 Turku			2 SFI	
4.21,7	Nestor Björklund	Kronan	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
4.26,2	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
4.33,8	L Warg			GIK	26.08 Kokkola		2 nat	
4.35,0	O Viitala			GIK	26.08 Kokkola		3 nat	
4.39,3	Gunnar Byskata-99	Kronan	26.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
4.41,0	J Eriksson		PUS	26.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
4.41,7	Erland Mattfolk-88	LUIK	30.06 Lappfjärd			2 nat	
4.42,0	A Björknäs		Sport	26.08 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
4.42,0	Jakob Lågland		GIK	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
	---10---					
					
					
					
	5000m-17					
16.37,0	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	10.06 Kokkola			1 nat	
16.38,5	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	10.06 Kokkola			2 nat	
17.27,3	Erland Mattfolk-88	LUIK	01.07 Lappfjärd			2 nat	
17.39,9	Nestor Björklund	Kronan	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
17.55,7	O Viitala		GIK	26.08 Kokkola			3 nat	
					
					
	10000m-17					
35.11,9	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	01-02.09 Kokkola		2 nat	
					
					
					
	110mh-17					
18,4	Helge Slotte-99		GIK	1-2.9 Kokkola			3	
19,5	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
20,0	Valdemar Nyholm-94	Sport	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
21,0	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	10.06 Jakobstad			2	
21,1	E Kecklund		JaIF	10.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
21,5	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	10.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
21,6	A Ring			Sport	10.06 Jakobstad			3	
					
					
					
	400mh-17					
61,7	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	25-26.08 Turku			2 SFI	
65,4	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
69,2	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
										
					
					
	höjd-17					
163	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	10.06 Kokkola			1	
164	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	01-02.09 Kokkola		1 nat	
165	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
160	Gösta Rosendahl		IW	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
157	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	10.06 Kokkola			3 nat	
155	Selim Klockars-96	LUIK	01.07 Lappfjärd			3 nat	
155	A Friman		Sport	10.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
155	J Kristola		Sport	10.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
154	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
					
					
					
	stav-17					
332	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
300	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
300	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
300	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	26.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
300	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	26.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
290	Lennart Riska-93	Kronan	08.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
290	Gunnar Andersson-94	GIK	08.07 Kokkola			2 pokal-t	
285	H Björkqvist		GIK	08.07 Kokkola			3 uf	
285	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	08.07 Kokkola			4 uf	
285	Henry Sandqvist-96	IW	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
	---10---				


omhopp					
310	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	26.08 Jakobstad			pokal-t	
					
					
				
	längd-17					
607	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
597	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
593	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
588	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	01-02.09 Kokkola		2 nat	
578	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
578	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	10.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
573	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
567	Ivar Antinoja-95	IW	25.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
562	A Friman		Sport	10.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
552	J Kristola		Sport	10.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
	---10---					
					
					
										
	3-steg-17					
13,38	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
12,95	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	01-02.09 Kokkola		2 nat	
12,60	Einar Grägg-99		JaIF	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
12,55	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	10.06 Kokkola			2	
12,31	Helge Slotte-99		IW	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
12,23	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	26.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	kula-17			
11,89	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	01-02.09 Kokkola		1 nat			
11,61	B Elomaa		GIK	10.06 Kokkola			1	
11,61	Ture Fagernäs-92	TUS	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
11,55	Jussi Kahma		VIS	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
	
					
				
				
	diskus-17					
36,46	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
34,72	Ture Fagernäs-92	TUS	08.07 Kokkola			1 uf	
33,88	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
32,38	A Strandberg			14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
32,28	Ravall			TUS	08.07 Kokkola			2 uf	
31,45	Andersson		Kronan	16.06 Kronoby			1 kt	
31,37	Gullman				01-02.09 Kokkola		2 nat	
31,34	Vinberg				01.07 Lappfjärd			3 nat	
31,19	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	01-02.09 Kokkola		3 nat	
30,39	l Riska			Kronan	16.06 Kronoby			2 kt	
	---10---				
					
										
					
	slägga-17					
23,66	Harald Nyström		IW	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
22,96	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
22,71	Julius Nylund		GIK	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
					
					
	spjut-17					
47,02	Gösta Hagström-96	GIK	10.06 Kokkola			1 nat	
44,60	B Elomaa		GIK	10.06 Kokkola			2	
44,54	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	15-16.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
44,51	H Simsson		JaIF	14.07 Kokkola			DM	
44,27	Ivar Antinoja-95	IW	26.08 Kokkola			1 nat	
44,18	Ture Fagernäs-92	TUS	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
43,76	Berndt Johansson-97	GIK	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
43,74	A Axell			GIK	26.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
41,35	H Norrby		Kronan	26.08 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
40,29	A Friman		Sport	10.06 Jakobstad			2	
	---10---					
					
					

	100m-16					
11,8	Gustaf Rosendahl-95	VIFK	12.07 Vasa			1 kt	
11,8	Allan Storm-98		SaIF	03.09 Kokkola			1 nat
11,9	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	16.08 Lappfjärd			1 kk		
11,9	G Mattsson		IW	03.09 Kokkola			2 nat	
11,9	Helge Slotte-99		IW	03.09 Kokkola			3 nat	
12,0	Nils Roos-94		VIFK	12.07 Vasa			2 kt	
12,0	Selim Hannus-90		LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			2 dt	
12,1	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	12.07 Vasa			3 kt	
12,1	Gunnar Grankull-96	LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			3 dt	
12,2	R Rosendahl		kokk	30.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
	---10---				
12,2	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	(30.9) Vasa			1 skola	
					
					

					
	200m-16				
24,7	F Kindberg		VIFK	05.08 Vasa			h SFI
25,7	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	03.09 Lappfjärd			1 kt			
26,1	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	(30.9) Vasa			2 skola	
					
					
					
	400m-16				
54,5	Jakob Lågland		GIK	09.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
55,4	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	30.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
56,2	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	30.07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t
56,5e	R Rosendahl		GIK	09.07 Kokkola			3 nat		
56,9	Gunnar Grankull-96	LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
56,9	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			2 dt	
57,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	(30.9) Vasa			2 skola	
58,0	Waldemar Westerback	KIF	9-10.9 Kristinestad		1 kommun	
59,2	Selim Hannus-90		LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			3 dt	
					
					
	800m-16					
2.07,6	Jakob Lågland		GIF	06.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
2.08,7	Lennart Riska-93	Kronan	06.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
2.17,0	Nils Roos-94		VIFK	30.08 Vasa			1 kt	
					
					
					
	1500m-16				
4.17,0	Jakob Lågland		GIK	25.06 Kronoby   		1 pokal-t	
4.17,5	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	09.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
4.19,0	Teodor Björklund-19	Kronan	25.06 Kronoby   		3 pokal-t	
4.25,4	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	05.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
4.38,2	H I Romar		Sport	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
4.38,4	J Eriksson		PUS	06.08 Jakobstad			1 FBK	
4.40,5	T Cederberg		JaIF	06.08 Jakobstad			2 FBK	
4.41,0	E Johansson		PUS	06.08 Jakobstad			3 FBK	
4.42,0	V Boström		Sport	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
4.42,5	Erland Mattfolk-88	LUIK	22.07 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
	---10---

					
					
	5000m-16					
16.30,0	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIF	06.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
16.30,0	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	06.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
16.41,7	Jakob Lågland		GIF	06.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
17.17,3	W Boström		Ped	30.07 Pedersöre			1 uf	
17.22,0	W Johansson			30.07 Pedersöre			2 uf	
17.29,0	Wilhelm Lillkåll-89	PedUS	30.07 Pedersöre			3 uf	
17.39,0	Erland Mattfolk-88	LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
					

	10000m-16					
36.21,5	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	03.09 Kokkola			1 nat	
36.37,0	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	03.09 Kokkola			2 nat	
					
					
					
	110mh-16				
19,5	Gustafsson		Sport	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
20.6	B Lindström		JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
19,6	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	30.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
20,3	Karl G Andersson-94	GIK	30.07 Kokkola			2 pokal-t	
20,8	G Mattson		IW	30.07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t	
20,8	H Slotte		IW	30.07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t	
20,8	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
					
					
	höjd-16					
168	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	06.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
161	Alfred Vester		NärpIF	15.07 Närpes			1 kt
160,5	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	10.09 Kokkola			1	
160	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	09.08 Vasa			1 kt	
160	B Lindström		JaIF	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
160	A Hankanen		JaIF	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
160	Hj Nylund		Sport	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
160	G Gustafsson		Sport	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
160	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	06.08 Vasa			4 SFI	
160	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	06.08 Vasa			5 SFI	
	---10---
157	August Klåvus-94	NärpIF	15.07 Närpes			2 kt
					
					
					
	stav-16					
325	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	06.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
320	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	06.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
295	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	16.07 Jakobstad			1	
293	August Klåvus-94	NärpIF	15.07 Närpes			1 kt
290	Selim Hannus-90		LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			2 dt	
290	Hj Nylund		Sport	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
280	Verner Holländer-96	JaIF	16.07 Jakobstad			3	
280	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
280	Yrjö Gustafsson-00	Sport	03.09 Jakobstad			D	
280	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	02.07 Kokkola  			D pokal-t	
	---10---
271	Oskar Nix		NärpIF	15.07 Närpes			2 kt
					
					
	längd-16				
615	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	05.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
599	Allan Storm-98		SaIF	03.09 Kokkola			1 nat	
582	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	03.09 Kokkola			2 nat	
575	Markus Ivars		NärpIF	15.07 Närpes			1 kt
569	G Gustafsson		Sport	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
569	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	30.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
568	H J Nylund		Sport	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
566	B Lindström		JaIF	02.09 Jakobstad			D	
557	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	01.07 Kokkola  			D pokal-t	
555	Karl Renlund-92		VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
	---10---
					
					
	3-steg-16					
13,16	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	06.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
12,76	G Gustafsson		Sport	10.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,68	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	06.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
12,64	Ivar Ohls-16		VIS	06.08 Vasa			4 SFI	
12,54	Verner Boholm		Kronan	13.08 Kronoby			1 uf	
12,52	H J Nylund		Sport	06.08 Vasa			5 SFI	
12,50	J Kristola		Sport	10.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
12,40	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	01.07 Kokkola  			D pokal-t	
12,29	Hugo Riska-96		Kronan	23.07 Kronoby			1 kt	
12,21	Nils Roos-94		VIFK	12.07 Vasa			1 kt	
	---10---					
12,08	Karl Renlund-92		VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
					
					
	kula-16					
12,34	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	03.09 Kokkola			1 nat	
11,99	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
11,92	Jussi Kahma		VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
11,63	Ture Fagernäs-92	TUS	03.09 Kokkola			2 nat	
					
					
					
	diskus-16				
37,55	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
35,80	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	06.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
34,20	V J Penttala		GIF	16.07 Vaasa			3 ka	
31,13	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
31,10	Jussi Kahma		VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
					
					
	slägga-16					
37,15	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
					
					
	spjut-16					
47,95	Ture Fagernäs-92	TUS	03.09 Kokkola			1 nat	
46,03	Gösta Hagström-96	GIK	09.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
44,97	Herman Näse-92		Kronan	25.06 Kronoby   		1 dt	
44,87	Jussi Kahma		VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
44,56	Berndt Johansson-97	IW	03.09 Kokkola			3 nat	
44,54	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	30-31.8 Vasa			pokal-t	
44,48	V Lindell		TUS	13.08 Kronoby			3 uf	
44,37	A Axell			GIK	09.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
42,50	U Lindell		TUS	25.06 Kronoby   		3 dt	
42,35	H Simson		JaIF	16.07 Jakobstad			1	
	---10---				
					
					
	100m-15					
11,9	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	17.07 Jakobstad			1h nat	
12,0	Selim Hannus-90		LUIK	14-15.08 Närpes		1 pokal-t		
12,1	R Rosendahl		IW	5-6.06 Kokkola			1 nat    	
12,2	Arvid Nordman-93	VIS	18.07 Vasa  			1	
12,2	Allan Storm-98		VIS	18.07 Vasa  			2	
12,2	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	14-15.08 Närpes		2 pokal-t	
12,2	H Juthas		KIF	14-15.08 Närpes			1h2 pokal-t	
12,4	Nylund			Sport	31.05 Jakobstad			6-kamp
12,4	Kuhlefelt		KIF	14-15.08 Närpes			4h1 pokal-t
	---10---

obekräftat
11,5	Helge Slotte-99		GIF			
					
					
					
	200m-15					
25,1	Arvid Nordman-93	VIS	18.07 Vasa  			1	
25,8	Allan Storm-98		VIS	10.07 Vaasa			3h1 ka	
25,8	Johannes Blomberg-15	LUIK	01.08 Lappfjärd			1 nat	
26,0	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	01.08 Lappfjärd			2 nat	
26,9	Selim Hannus-90		LUIK	01.08 Lappfjärd			3 nat	

					
	400m-15					
54,9	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	05.09 Kokkola			2 inbjudn	
57,0	Alfred Willför		Vasa	19.09 Västerhankmo		1 uf	
57,3	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	17.07 Jakobstad			1 nat	
58,4	Lennart Riska-93	Kronan	17.07 Jakobstad			2 nat	
58,5	Werner Bergfors		Vasa	19.09 Västerhankmo		2 uf	
58.7	Arvid Nordman-93	VIS	18.07 Vasa  			1	
58.7	C H Granlund		VIS	18.07 Vasa  			2	
59,0	H J Nylund		Sport	17.07 Jakobstad			3 nat	
59,3	Markus Ivars		NärpIF	01.08 Närpes			D	
	

obekäftat
53,0	Helge Slotte-99		GIK			

				
	800m-15					
2.10,5	G Rönnback		SaIF	29.08 Vasa			3 nat	
					
					
	1500m-15				
4.15,7	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	11.07 Vasa			2 nat	
4.28,0	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	18.07 Jakobstad			2 nat	
4.28,0	L Warg			GIK	05.09 Kokkola			2 inbjudn	
4.33,6	Karl Johan Kamb-96	NärpIF	01.08 Närpes			D	
4.34,0	Frans Jossandt-98	LUIK	14-15.08 Närpes			1 pokal-t	
4.34,6	A Axell			GIK	18.07 Jakobstad			3 nat	
4.35,0	Otto Rofhök-89		NärpIF	01.08 Närpes			D	
4.35,6	G Rönnback		SaIF	28.08 Vasa			4 nat	
4.36,0	Lennart Riska-93	Kronan	04.07 Jakobstad			5-kamp	
4.38,0	V J Eriksson		PUS	04.07 Jakobstad			5-kamp	
	---10---				
4.38,0	Wilhelm Lillkåll-89	Sport	04.07 Jakobstad			5-kamp	
4.40,2	Erland Dåli-04		LUIK	14-15.08 Närpes			2 pokal-t					
					
	5000m-15					
15.50,2	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIF	18.07 Jakobstad			1 nat	
15.52,0	Oskar Furu-87		GIF	18.07 Jakobstad			2 nat	
15.59,5	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	18.07 Jakobstad			3 nat	
16.12,6	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	18.07 Jakobstad			4 nat	
16.21,5	V Boström		PUS	18.07 Jakobstad			5 nat	
16.49,9	Frans Jossandt-98		LUIK	14-15.08 Närpes			1 pokal-t	
17.23,4	Karl Johan Kamb-96	NärpIF	18.08 Närpes			2 pokal-t	
17.24,2	Erland Mattfolk-88	LUIK	18.08 Närpes			3 pokal-t
17.37,0	I Herts			NärpIF	01.08 Närpes			D
17.39,0	Artur Ellfolk-96	NärpIF	01.08 Närpes			D					
	---10---
					
	10000m-15				
34.44,0	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	05.09 Kokkola			1 inbjudn	
35.40,5	Frans Jossandt-98	LUIK	08.08 Helsinki-E		3 SFI			
35.53,0	W Boström		PUS	25.07 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
38.50,0	W Westerlund		PUS	25.07 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
					
					
	110mh-15					
19,5	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	05.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t  	
19,9	Arvid Nordman-93	SaiF	(25.7) Vasa			1 kt	
20,1	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	30.06 Kokkola 			1	
20,1	Valdemar Nyholm-94	Sport	05.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
20,5	G Ålander		JaIF	05.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
20,6	John Scheveleff		Sport	31.05 Jakobstad			6-kamp
					
			
	höjd-15					
168	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	29.08 Vasa			1 nat	
168	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	(14.9) Vasa			1 kt	
167	K Wendlin		VIS	31.07 Lappfjärd			1 nat	
165	Arvid Nordman-93	VIS	18.07 Vasa			1	
160	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	30.06 Kokkola 			1 pokal-t	
160	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	04.07 Jakobstad			5-kamp	
160	Lennart Riska-93	Kronan	04.07 Jakobstad			5-kamp	
160	Allan Storm-98		VIS	18.07 Vasa  			2	
160	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	00.00 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
159	Kuhlefelt		KIF	14-15.08 Närpes			1 pokal-t	
	---10---					


	!!! 					
178	John Scheweleff		Sport	31.05 Jakobstad			6-kamp
163	Nylund			Sport	31.05 Jakobstad			6 kamp
					
					
	stav-15					
325	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	28.08 Vasa			1 nat	
310	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	11.07 Vasa			3 nat	
300	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	01.08 Lappfjärd			1 nat	
295	Bruno Svartbäck		NärpIF	14-15.08 Närpes			2 pokal-t	
290	W Granbacka		IW	25.06 Kokkola			1
290	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	17.07 Jakobstad			1 nat	
285	August Klåvus-94	NärpIF	01.08 Närpes			D	
284	Kuhlefelt		KIF	14-15.08 Närpes			3 pokal-t	
284	Jarl Hartman		KIF	14-15.08 Närpes			4 pokal-t
			
					
					
	längd-15					
600	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	17.07 Jakobstad			1 nat	
586	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	30.06 Kokkola 			1	
575	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	29.08 Vasa			2 nat	
563	J Holländer		JIF	17.07 Jakobstad			2 nat	
563	Jarl Hartman		KIF	14-15.08 Närpes			1 pokal-t	
563	H J Nylund		Sport	05.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
562	H Nyfors		JaIF	05.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
560	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	01.08 Lappfjärd			1 nat	
559	W Granbacka		IW	25.06 Kokkola			2
556	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	25.06 Kokkola			3
	---10---					

					
					
	3-steg-15					
12,80	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	11.07 Vasa			1 nat	
12,74	H Nyfors		JaIF	05.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,71	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	25.06 Jakobstad			4-kamp	
12,60	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	30.06 Kokkola 			1	
12,55	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	11.07 Vasa			3 nat	
12,38	H J Nylund		Sport	05.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
12,28	Bernd Johansson-97	IW	25.06 Kokkola			1	
11,92	E Lundström		Sport	25.06 Jakobstad			4-kamp	
					
					
	kula-15					
12,13	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	28.08 Vasa			2 nat	
11,76	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	28.08 Vasa			3 nat	
11,75	W Granbacka		IW	25.06 Kokkola  			1 pokal-t	
11,01	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	(14.9) Vasa			2 kt	
11,00	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	10.07 Vaasa			4q ka	
					
					
					
	diskus-15					
36,91	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	29.08 Vasa			2 nat	
34,51	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	11.07 Vasa			2 nat	
34,17	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	29.08 Vasa			3 nat	
33,76	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	(14.9) Vasa			2 kt	
			
					
	slägga-15					
33,30	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	(14.9) Vasa			1 kt	
24,35	E Johansson		VIS	(14.9) Vasa			2 kt	
					
					
					
	spjut-15			
47,74	Uno Dahlström-94	IW	05.09 Kokkola			1	
46,14	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	05.09 Kokkola			2	
47,61	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	29.08 Vasa			3 nat	
42,32	Henry Sandqvist-96	IW	30.06 Kokkola 			1	
41,07	E Johansson		VIS	(14.9) Vasa			2 kt	
		

			

	100m-14				
12,0	Bruno Svartbäck		NärpIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
12,0	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			2 pokal-t	
12,0	Jarl Hartman		KIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			3 pokal-t	
12,0	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	27.09 Kokkola			5-kamp	
12,1	R Rosendahl		IW	06-07.06 Kokkola		2 nat	
12,3	E Sundholm		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
12,3	B Siren			VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			1 pokal-t	
12,4	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	30.08 Kokkola			3 pokal-t	
		
										
	200m-14				
26,9	Bruno Lång-92		SaIF	(26.7) Vasa			1 kt	
					
					
	800m-14					
2.08,7	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK					2 SFI	
					
					
	1500m-14					
4.19,1	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK					2 SFI	
4.22,5	Jakob Lågland		GIK	06-07.06 Kokkola		2 nat	
4.30,0	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	05.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
4.35,0	L Warg			GIK	05.07 Kokkola			4 nat	
4.35,0	Erland Dåli-94		LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
4.41,3	Erland Mattfolk-88	LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			2 pokal-t	
4.43,2	Frans Jossandt-98	LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			3 pokal-t	
4.43,3	Sigfrid Sigg		NärpIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			4 pokal-t	
4.59,0	B Lindström			23.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
					
					
	5000m-14					
16.15,0	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	23.08 Jakobstad  		1	
16.48,0	J Lyttare		Kronan	23.08 Jakobstad  		2	
16.49,0	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	13.09 Kronoby			1	
16.50,0	Jakob Lågland		GIK	23.08 Jakobstad  		3	
16.53,0	Vilhelm Fröjdö-92	Kronan	13.09 Kronoby			2	
16.57,9	Frans Jossandt-98	LUIK	06.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
17.06,4	Karl Viisanen		GIK	01.06 Kokkola			3 	
17.13,0	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	23.08 Jakobstad  		4	
17.33,5	Erland Dåli-94		LUIK	06.09 Lappfjärd			2 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	10000m-14					
35.47,7	Karl Viisanen		GIK	06-07.06 Kokkola		3 nat	
36.41,0	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	05.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
39.05,2	K Tuomisalo		GIK	05.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
					
					
					
	110mh-14					
19,5	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	22.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
20,7	A Nikula		IW	22.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
21,0	Sandqvist		IW	22.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
21,4	H Nyfors		JaIF	23.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
21,4	Sjölund				23.08 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
					
					
	höjd-14					
170	John Scheveleff		JaIF	29.08 Jakobstad  		D	
160	Ahlnäs			GIF	30.08 Soklot			1	
160	H Nyfors		JaIF	30.08 Kokkola			2 pokal-t	
155	H Nylund		PUS	30.05 Jakobstad			1	
155	A Nikula		IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
155	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	23.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
155	Trofte				30.08 Soklot			2	
155	K Vendlin		SaIF	(26.7) Vasa			1 kt	
155	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
153	Jarl Hartman		KIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
	---10---					
					
					
					
	stav-14				
291	Bruno Svartbäck		NärpIF	06.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
291	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	06.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
290	Jarl Hartman		KIF	19-20.09 Kristinestad		1 kommun	
287	Carl Hulden		KIF	06.09 Lappfjärd			3 pokal-t	
275	Johan Pellas		NärpIF	02.08 Yttermark			1	
270	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	23.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
265	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	23.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
260	A Nikula		IW	22.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
260	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	23.08 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
260	F Höglund		GIK	30.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
	---10---
260	H Nyfors		JaIF	27.09 Kokkola			5-kamp	
			
					
					
	längd-14					
592	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
588	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
571	Karl Renlund-92		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
570	Jarl Hartman		KIF	06.09 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t	
564	H Nyfors		JaIF	23.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
561	Axel Andersson-85	VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
560	A Nikula		IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
560	Emil Ingves-95		LUIK	06.09 Lappfjärd			2 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	3-steg-14					
13,04	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	22.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
12,53	H Nyfors		JaIF	23.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,37	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
12,09	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	23.08 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
12,06	A Nikula		IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
11,81	Ossian Aro		KIF	19-20.09 Kristinestad		1 kommun	
11,70	K Rehnlund		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			1 kt	
11,61	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			2 kt	
11,54	Jarl Hartman		KIF	19-20.09 Kristinestad		2 kommun	
11,44	B Siren			VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			3 kt	
	---10---					
					
					
	kula-14					
11,71	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
11,11	Jussi Kahma		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
10,98	G V Nymam		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
10,74	A Nikula		IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
					
					
					
					
	diskus-14				
34,89	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
34,24	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
32,80	A Nikula		IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
31,84	Sjölund			IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
31,48	Karl Fremleson-90	IW	19.06 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
31,37	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
30,35	Ivar Söderman		NärpIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			pokal-t	
					

	spjut-14					
43,10	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
40,93	Axel Andersson-85	VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
40,73	Jussi Kahma		VIS	19-20.09 Vasa			kt	
40,00	Huhta			GIK	Nykarleby			2	
39,19	Karl G Hyden		KIF	06.09 Lappfjärd			pokal-t	
		

	
	100m-13					
11,9e	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	22.06 Vasa			2 dt	
12,1	G-V Gustafsson		Sport	24.08 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,4	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	24.08 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
					

					
	200m-13				
25,1	Rosendahl			03.08 Virrat			1 uf	
					
					
	400m-13				
56,1	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	21.06 Vasa			4 dt	
58,0	Otto Rofhök-89		NärpIF	13.09 Närpes			1 pokal-t
59,0	August Ivars		NärpIF	13.09 Närpes			2 pokal-t					
		

			
	800m-13					
2.06,9	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	9-10.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
2.09,3	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	22.06 Vasa			3 pk	
					
					
					
	1500m-13					
4.16,8	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	12-13.07 Kokkola		1 nat	
4.27,9	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	21.06 Vasa			3 dt
4.42,2	Otto Rofhök-89		NärpIF	09-10.08 Lappfjärd		1 dt	
4.43,2	E Kaars			Sideby	09-10.08 Lappfjärd		2 dt
4.43,5	Allan Mellangård	GIK	24.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
4.46,8	Erland Dåli-94		LUIK	09-10.08 Lappfjärd		3 dt					
					
					
	5000m-13					
16.14,9	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	12-13.07 Kokkola		1 nat	
16.16,0	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	12-13.07 Kokkola		3 nat	
					
					
					
	10000m-13				
33.52,4	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	10.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
					
					
					
	110mh-13		
18,1	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	13.07 Jakobstad			1 kt							
19,9	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	07.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
20,3	Bruno Svartbäck		NärpIF	13.09 Närpes			1 pokal-t
21,0	H Slotte			12-13.07 Kokkola		3 nat	
21,0	W Granbacka		GIK	07.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
21,0	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	07.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
21,0	Wiklund			JaIF	07.09 Kokkola			4 kk	
					
	höjd-13					
165	John Scheveleff		SaIF	10.08 Vasa			3 nat	
165	H Nyfors		JaIF	07.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
162	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	22.06 Vasa			1 dt	
160	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	9-10.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
155	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	07.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
					

					
	stav-13				
315	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	9-10.08 Kokkola			1 SFI	
310	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	9-10.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
300	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	09-10.08 Kokkola		4 SFI	
285	Hugo Nylund-94		Kronan	24.08 Kronoby			1	
282	K Rehnlund		VIF	22.06 Vasa			3 dt	
280	W Granbacka		IW	07.09  Kokkola			2 kk	
					
					
					
					
	längd-13
604	Herbert Lindström-91	Sport	20.07 Jakobstad			1					
587	H Nyfors		JaIF	24.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
585	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	21.06 Vasa			2 nat	
577	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	24.08 Jakobstad			4 pokal-t	
576	K Rehnlund		VIS	21.06 Vasa			4 dt	
581	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	07.09  Kokkola			1 kk	
558	H J Nylund		JaIF	20.07 Jakobstad			2
552	H Laitakari		JaIF	20.07 Jakobstad			3
550	Jarl Hartman		KIF	09-10.08 Lappfjärd		3 dt	
					
				
	3-steg-13				
13,04	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	9-10.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
12,85	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	9-10.08 Kokkola			3 SFI	
12,98	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	24.08 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
12,81	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	29.06 Jakobstad			3-kamp	
12,38	H Nyfors		JaIF	07.09  Kokkola			2 kk	
12,06	Gösta Sandqvist		IW	07.09  Kokkola			3 kk	
12,00	Karl Fremleson-90	GIK	07.09  Kokkola			4 kk	
11,88	Hugo Nylund-94		Kronan	24.08 Kronoby			1	
					

					
	diskus-13				
34,58	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS					SFI	
32,58	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	21.06 Vasa			2 dt	
31,28	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	21.06 Vasa			4 dt	
					
					
					
	slägga-13					
30,52	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS			
27,29	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	09-10.08 Kokkola		2 SFI					
					
	spjut-13				
42,03	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	22.06 Vasa			2 dt	
					
	

	100m-12
12,0	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	(3.9) Vasa			1 kt		
12,1	H Laitakari		JaIF	21.07 Jakobstad			5 -kamp	
12,1	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t			
12,3	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	21.07 Jakobstad			5 -kamp
12,3	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	01.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t	
12,4	R Falenius		VIS	(3.9) Vasa			2 kt
12,5	Herman Plosila-89	IW	25.08 Kokkola			D FM
12,5	Axel Andersson-85	VIS	(3.9) Vasa			3 kt
12,6	V Gustafsson		Sport	16.06 Jakobstad			3-kamp
					
					
	400m-12
56,4	Karl Wiisanen		IW	15.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
56,4	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	15.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
56,4	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	15.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
57,0	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	08.09 Vasa			2 DM				
					
	800m-12				
2.11,1	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	11.08 Vasa			1 nat	
2.15,5	Karl Wiisanen		IW	15.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t					
					
					
					
	1500m-12				
4.17.6	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	10.08 Vasa			1 nat	
4.28,5	Karl Wiisanen		GIK	20-21.07 Kokkola		2	
4.31,8	Allan Mellangård	GIK	13.10 Turku			3 SFI	
4.36,6	Herman Plosila-89	IW	25.08 Kokkola			D FM					
4.44,0	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	(3.9) Vasa			1 kt					
					
					
	5000m-12				
16.39,5	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	12.10 Turku			1 SFI	
17.29,9	Karl Wiisanen		GIK	12.10 Turku			4 SFI	
17.32,3	Oskar Furu-87		GIK	12.10 Turku			5 SFI	
					

	110mh-12	
19,1	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	28.07 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
19,5	Herman Plosila-89	IW	24.08 Kokkola			D FM								
20,0	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
20,2	F Barck			SaIF	7-8.09 Vaasa			2 pim
	
					
	höjd-12					
163	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	17.08 Vasa			2 nat
160	H Nyfors		JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
160	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	07.09 Vasa			1 DM	
159	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	10.08 Vasa			3 nat	
155	Herman Plosila-89	IW	20.07 Kokkola			1 	
155	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	28.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
155	W Riska			IW	01.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	stav-12					
310	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	18.08 Vasa			2 nat	
310	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
300	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	18.08 Vasa			3 nat	
300	Herman Plosila-89	IW	24.08 Kokkola			D FM	
280	H Nyfors		JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
280	Rudolf Fallenius-91	VIS	08.09 Vasa			2 DM	
270	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	28.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
270	K Rehnlund		VIS	08.09 Vasa			3 DM				
			
		
					
	längd-12					
623	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
600	H Nyfors		JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
597	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	12.10 Turku			3 SFI	
593	Herman Plosila-89	IW	30.06 Karijoki		
580	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	28.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
573	Rudolf Fallenius-91	VIS	08.09 Vasa			3 DM					
552	V Gusrafsson		Sport	16.06 Jakobstad			3-kamp					
					
					
					
	3-steg-12				
12,94	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	11.08 Vasa			3 nat	
12,80	Herman Plosila-89	IW	25.08 Kokkola			D FM	
12,70	H Nyfors		JaIF	01.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,37	K Rehnlund		VIS	08.09 Vasa			2 DM	
12,23	Nils Sandqvist-98	IW	01.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t	
11,86	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	(3.9) Vasa			1 kt				
11,78	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	21.07 Jakobstad			5 -kamp					
					
					
					
	kula-12	
11,42	Ernst Nyman		VIS	07.09 Vasa			DM				
11,40	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	07.09 Vasa			DM					
11,08	H Laitakari		JaIF	16.06 Jakobstad			3-kamp					
					

					
	diskus-12
33,81	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	08.09 Vasa			DM				
33,01	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	PUS	08.09 Vasa			DM
32,30	Axel Andersson-85	VIS	(3.9) Vasa			kt
30,78	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	(3.9) Vasa			kt
29,35	H Nyfors		JaIF	13.10 Turku			SFI					
					
					
	spjut-12
45,11	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	(3.9) Vasa			kt
44,56	H Laitakari		JaIF	21.07 Jakobstad			5-kamp
42,72	K Rehnlund		VIS	08.09 Vasa			DM					
42,08	Herman Plosila-89	IW	01.08 Hämeenlinna		SLU


	100m-11	
12,2	Herman Plosila-89	IW	24.06 Kauhajoki			3-ott
12,2	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	10.09 Vasa			1 kt
12,3	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	30.07 Kokkola			1 kt
12,3	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,4	J Mäki			Sport	(30.8) Jakobstad		1 pokal-t	
12,4	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			2 skol-k		
12,6	Willy Snellman		GIK	10.06 Oulu			h nat
12,6	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	03.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
12,7	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	22.07 Vasa			1h4 nat

	200m-11				
26,9	Allan Mustonen-92	IW	17.06 Nivala			4-kamp

	400m-11		
57,2	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	13.09 Vasa			1 kt		
58,6	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			1 skol-k

	800m-11				
2.20,1	Herman Plosila-89	IW	20.08 Kokkola			2

	1500m-11				
4.25,4	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	10.09 Kokkola			2 uf		
4.30,0	Karl Viisanen		GIK	26.08 Vasa			2 DM
4.39,2	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	10.09 Vasa			1 kt
4.42,5	H Skäl			Kronan	02.07 Jakobstad			4 nat
4.47,0	Oskar Rudström-89	Kronan	02.07 Jakobstad			5 nat
4.53,1	Herman Plosila-89	IW	03.09 Jakobstad			1


	5000m-11
16.56,5	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	20.08 Kokkola			2
16.57,9	Jakob Lågland		GIK	20.08 Kokkola			3				


	110mh-11
17,9	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
18,1	Herman Plosila-89	IW	20.08 Kokkola			1
18,6	Herman Slotte-87	IW	02.07 Jakobstad			1 nat
19,1	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	30.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
19,5	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	20.08 Kokkola			2
20,2	V Härmälä		Ped	27.08 Vasa			3 DM
20,3	Willy Snellman		GIK	02.07 Jakobstad			5 nat
20,5	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	02.07 Jakobstad			6 nat
20,5	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			4 pokal-t

	höjd-11
160	Herman Plosila-89	IW	26.08 Vasa			1 DM
155	Willy Snellman		GIK	01.07 Jakobstad			1 nat
155	W Granbacka		IW	30.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
155	Väinö Risku-92		IW	03.09 Jakobstad			2

	stav-11
310	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	23.07 Vasa			1 nat		
300	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	13.09 Vasa			1 kt	
300	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			1 skol-k	
280	Herman Plosila-89	IW	27.08 Vasa			1 DM
280	Allan Mustonen-92	IW	03.09 Jakobstad			1
260	R Rehnlund		VIS	23.07 Vasa			3 DM


	längd-11
615	Herman Plosila-89	IW	24.06 Kauhajoki			
590	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
583	Willy Snellman		GIK	11.06 Oulu			2 nat
562	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	01.07 Jakobstad			3 nat
560	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	01.07 Jakobstad			5 nat
553	E Sundström		KIF	01.07 Jakobstad			7 nat
550	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			skol-k	

	3-steg-11
12,82	Herman Plosila-89	IW	27.08 Vasa			2 DM
12,52	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	03.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t	
12,25	H Nyfors		JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t			
12,15	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	01.07 Jakobstad			3 nat
12,12	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			1 skol-k
11,95	Willy Snellman		GIK	01.07 Jakobstad			4 nat	
11,73	R Salenius		VIS	13.09 Vasa			1 kt
11,59	W Granbacka		IW	30.07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t
11,51	J Mäki			Sport	(30.8) Jakobstad		1 pokal-t
11,43	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	28.09 Vasa			3 skol-k
	---10---


	kula-11
11,97	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	10.09 Vasa			kt
11,43	Willy Snellman		GIK	01.07 Jakobstad			nat
10,95	Axel Andersson-85	VIS	10.09 Vasa			kt						
10,09 	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			skol-k

	diskus-11
32,52	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			skol-k
32,16	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	26.08 Vasa			DM
31,37	Axel Andersson-85	VIS	26.08 Vasa			DM						
30,90	Allan Mustonen-92	IW	03.09 Jakobstad			pokal-t
30,43	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	26.08 Vasa			DM
30,06	H Nyfors		JaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			pokal-t
28,85	Willy Snellman		GIK	11.06 Oulu			nat


	spjut-11
45,15	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	27.08 Vasa			DM
45,96	Willy Snellman		GIK	01-02.07 Jakobstad		nat
41,94	Herman Plosila-89	IW	01-02.07 Jakobstad		nat
41,12	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			skol-k
40,14	Allan Mustonen-92	IW	27.08 Vasa			DM



	100m-10	
11,9	Leino Leppälax		IW	21.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
12,1	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	21.08 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
12,1	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	21.08 Kokkola			3 poka-t
12,3	Matts Hauki		IW	03.09 Vasa			1 nat
12,4	Jarl Brander-92		Vasa	28.09 Vasa			2 skol-k
12,5	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	18.06 Kokkola	 		2 pokal-t
12,5	A Huhta			Kokk	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp
12,7	Hugo Boholm		Kronan	17.07 Kokkola			2 nat
12,7	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	17.07 Kokkola	 		3 nat
	

	200m-10
25,8	Jukka Perkiömäki	VIS	04.09 Vasa			3 nat


	400m-10	
54,7	Leino Leppälax		IW	18.06 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
57,6	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	18.06 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
58,0	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	18.06 Kokkola			3 pokal-t
58,3	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	28.08 Vaasa			1 jv
59,4	M Hauki			IW	03.09 Vasa			3 nat


travbana
57,0	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	16.07 Kokkola			2 nat
57,6	Hugo Boholm		Kronan	16.07 Kokkola			3 nat


	800m-10	
2.22,6	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	19.06 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
2.28,1	Leino Leppälax		IW	19.06 Kokkola			2 pokal-t


	1500m-10	
4.28,2	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	17.07 Kokkola			2 nat
4.28,7	Hugo Boholm		Kronan	17.07 Kokkola			3 nat
4.41,0	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp
4.41,4	Karl Wiisanen		GIK	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp


	5000m-10	
16.40,9	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIK	17.07 Kokkola			1 nat
16.58,4	Elis Hagström-88	GIK	17.07 Kokkola			2 nat
17.25,5	Allan Mellangård	GIK	17.07 Kokkola			3 nat
17.30,0	H Skjäl		Kronan	17.07 Kokkola			4 nat	
17.40,0	W Andersson		JaIF	10.07 Vasa			4 maist-kand


	110mh-10	
18,4	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	19.06 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
18,7	Herbert Lindström-91	Sport	21.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
19,0	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	19.06 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
19,3	Leino Leppälax		IW	19.06 Kokkola			3 pokal-t
20,8	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	14.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
20,9	M Hauki			IW	14.08 Kokkola			2 pokal-t

	höjd-10
155	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	21.08 Kokkla			1 pokal-t
155	Olof Sauso-92		VIS	28.09 Vasa			skol-k
155	Väinö Risku-92		IW	04.09 Kokkola			1
152	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	14.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t


	stav-10
310	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	21.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
290	Elis Johansson-88	Vasa	28.09 Vasa			1 skol-k
270	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	21.08 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
270	Allan Mustonen-92	IW	21.08 Kokkola			3 pokal-t
270	Rudbäck			IW	21.08 Kokkola			4 pokal-t
260	H Nyfors		JaIF	28.08 Vasa			3 jv				
260	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	28.09 Vasa			3 skol-k


	längd-10
567	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	21.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
550	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp
542	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	21.08 Kokkola			2 pokal-t



	3-steg-10
12,24	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	21.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
12,17	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	14.08 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
11,84	Herbert Lindström-91	JaIF	21.08 Kokkola			3 pokal-t
11,62	Arvid Nordman-93	SaIF	28.09 Vasa			3 skol-k
11,58	Axel Kauppi-88		JaIF	28.08 Vasa			2 jv
11,51	H Nyfors		JaIF	28.08 Vasa			3 jv
11,10	W Knif			Kokk	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp


	kula-10
11,25	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	04.09 Vasa			nat
11,06	Elis Johansson-88	VIS	28.09 Vasa			skol-k						


	diskus-10
34,49	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	03.09 Vasa			nat
31,28	Elis Johansson-88	VIS	28.09 Vasa			skol-k			
30,70	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	03.09 Vasa			nat
30,55	H Räbb		GIK	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp

	spjut-10
41,93	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	04.09 Vasa			nat			
37,59	Herman Slotte-87	GIK	25.09 Kokkola			9-kamp


	100m-09	
11,5	Matts Hauki		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
11,9	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
11,9	W Härmälä		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
12,1	Leino Leppälax		IW	11.07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
12,1	Lönngren		Jakobs	19.09 Jakobstad			4 pokal-t
12,4	A Roden			IW	06.06 Kokkola			2 pokal-t

	400m-09	
57,2	Helge Arnkil-91		Vasa	00.09 Vaasa			1		
57,8	Leino Leppälax		IW	11.07 Kokkola			2h pokal-t
58,0	Herman Slotte-87	IW	11,07 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
59,1	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	11,07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t

	800m-09
2.13,5	Herman Slotte-87	IW	11,07 Kokkola			1 pokal-t	
2.18,1	Leino Leppälax		IW	11.07 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
2.21,5	Jussi Björk-84		IW	11,07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t


	1500m-09
4.37,0	Allan Mellangård	IW	25.07 Kokkola			1 FBK
4.38,1	Herman Slotte-87	IW	28.08 Vasa			1 nat
4.42,0	H Skäl			IW	25.07 Kokkola			2 FBK	
4.47,0	Fritof Slotte-92	IW	25.07 Kokkola			3 FBK
4.48,6	Hugo Boholm		Kronan	28.08 Kokkola			2 nat
4.48,8	K Tuomisalo		IW	06.06 Kokkola			3 nat


	5000m-09
17.41,0	Herman Cederberg	Vasa	19.09 Vasa			2 serie-t
17.51,8	Teodor Rudnäs-86	Kronan	29.08 Vasa			3 nat
17.54,0	O Hansten			19.09 Vasa			3 serie-t

	110mh-09
18,5	W Härmälä		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
19,5	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
19,5	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
19,7	Matts Hauki		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			4 pokal-t
19,8	Herman Slotte-87	IW	11,07 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
20,1	Leino Leppälax		IW	11,07 Kokkola			3 pokal-t

	höjd-09
155	J Rasmus		IW	25.07 Kokkola			1 FBK
154	W Härmälä		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
154	Fallenius		Sport	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
152	Lönngren		Sport	19.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t
150	Allan Mellangård	IW	25.07 Kokkola			2 FBK


	stav-09
290	H Kronholm		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
280	Fallenius		Sport	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
275	Karl Renlund-92		VIS	29.08 Vasa			5 nat	
270	W Härmälä		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t


	längd-09
589	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
582	Emil Hanhikoski-89		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
572	V Härmälä		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t
523	H Kronholm		IW	25.07 Kokkola			3 FBK

	3-steg-09
12,64	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	19.09 Jakobstad			1 pokal-t
12,13	H Nyfors		Jakobs	19.09 Jakobstad			2 pokal-t
12,09	W Härmälä		IW	19.09 Jakobstad			3 pokal-t
12,00	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	19.09 Jakobstad			4 pokal-t

	kula-09
10,99	Ernst Hongell		IW	00.09 Vasa			



	100m-08
12,0	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIS	13-14.9 Vasa			1 kt
12,3	Tor Nordström		VIS	13-14.9 Vasa			2 kt		
12,6	Matts Hauki		IW	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
12,6	Helge Arnkil-91		Vasa	(15.9) Vasa			3 skol-k


	400m-08
58,0	Herman Slotte-87	IW	13.09 Kokkola			1 serie-t
59,0	Matts Hauki		IW	13.09 Kokkola			2 serie-t
59,0	Jussi Björk-84		IW	13.09 Kokkola			2 serie-t
60,2	Herman Räbb		IW	13.09 Kokkola			4 serie-t
60,4	Allan Mellangård	IW	13.09 Kokkola			5 serie-t
60,6	H Lassfolk		IW	13.09 Kokkola			6 serie-t


	5000m-08
17.48,2	Allan Mellangård	IW	13.09 Kokkola			1 serie-t
17.53,3	Herman Slotte-87	IW	13.09 Kokkola			2 serie-t
17.55,1	Jussi Björk-84		IW	13.09 Kokkola			3 serie-t
18.13,8	J Perkiömäki		IW	06.09 Vasa			2 DM


	110mh-08
20,0	Herman Slotte-87	IW	13.09 Kokkola			1 serie-t
20,4	Matts Hauki		IW	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
20,4	Axel Eklund		Sport	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
20,6	Jussi Björk-84		IW	13.09 Kokkola			3 serie-t
20,6	Herman Räbb		IW	13.09 Kokkola			3 serie-t


	höjd-08
155	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIS	13.09 Vasa	
152	Allan Mellangård	IW	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
152	Elis Johansson-88	Vasa	(15.9) Vasa			skol-k		
150	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	08.09 Malaks
150	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t

	stav-08
280	Axel Kauppi-88		Sport	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
280	Elis Johansson-88	Vasa	12.09 Vasa			1 skol-k		eller 16.9
265	Ture Svedlin-91		Vasa	12.09 Vasa			2 skol-k	
260	Birger Siren-90		Vasa	12.09 Vasa			3 skol-k	
250	Holländer		Sport	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
250	Allan Mellangård	IW	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
250	Axel Eklund		Sport	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t	
250	H Kronholm		IW	20.09 Kokkola			D-18 kt


	längd-08
582	Tor Nordsröm		VIS	13.09 Vasa			kt
553	Karl Nyman-88		Vasa	(15.9) Vasa			skol-k				
546	Emil Hanhikoski-89	IW	02.08 Kokkola			1 FBK
525	Helge Arnkil-91		Vasa	(15.9) Vasa			skol-k


	3-steg-08
11,28	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
11,25	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	06.09 Vaasa			2 dt
11,05	Holländer		Sport	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t
11,04	Axel Kauppi-88		Sport	30.08 Kokkola			D pokal-t


	kula-08
11,03	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	06.09 Vasa			
11,01	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	09.08 Malaks			1
10,27	Elis Johansson-88	Vasa	07.09 Vasa			skol-k


	diskus-08
34,90	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	13.09 Vasa
31,92	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	29.08 Malaks			
31,23	Elis Johansson-88	Vasa	07.09 Vasa			skol-k


	spjut-08
44,48	Einar Hagman-87		VIS	13.09 Vasa
43,33	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	13.09 Vasa




	100m-07
11,9	E Hedman		IW	18.08 Kokkola			3 nat
12,2	K Palmström		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
12,7	Pettersson		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
12,8	E Wallasvaara		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t

	400m-07
60,0	B-V Bremer		VIFK	25.08 Vasa			1 dt		


	1500m-07
4.41,0	Herman Wentjärvi	IW	17.08 Kokkola			1 nat
4.48,4	Allan Mellangård	IW	04.08 Kokkola			1 FBK			


	5000m-07
18.10,2	Herman Cederberg	VIS	22.09 Vasa			1 kt			
18.14,7	Herman Wentjärvi	IW	18.08 Kokkola			1 nat


	110mh-07
20,1	Jussi Björk-84		IW	18.8 Kokkola			1 nat
20,1	Axel Eklund		Sport	18.08 Kokkola			1 nat

	höjd-07
150	E Wallasvaara		IW	18.08 Kokkola			1 nat
148	K Palmström		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
146	Herman Wentjärvi	IW	18.08 Kokkola			3 nat


	stav-07
270	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	25.08 Vasa			1 dt			
266	Axel Kauppi-88		JT	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
260	Jussi Björk-84		IW	18.08 Kokkola			2 nat
260	M Visur			IW	18.08 Kokkola			2 nat
260	B Nyman			Vasa	00.09 Vasa			1
260	Elis Johansson-88 		Vasa	00.09 Vasa			1	


	längd-07
540	K Palmström		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
540	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIFK	12.09 Vasa			1 kt
533	Jussi Björk-84		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
531	E Hedman		IW	18.08 Kokkola			3 nat
521	Herman Wentjärvi	IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
520	Pettersson		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
520	E Wallasvaara		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
518	Fallenius		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
517	B Bremer		VIFK	12.09 Vasa			2 kt


	3-steg-07
11,70	Herman Wentjärvi	IW	18.08 Kokkola			1 nat
11,54	E Hedman		IW	18.08 Kokkola			2 nat
11,32	Jussi Björk-84		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
11,15	K Palmström		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
11,13	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIS	25.08 Vasa			3 dt
11,05	E Wallasvaara		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
11.03,5	Johan Rafsmus		Såka	02.06 Såka			1 pokal-t

	kula-07
10,93	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIS	17.09 Vasa			pokal-t
10,46	E Wallasvaara		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
10,36	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	09.06 Kurikka			uf


	diskus-07
33.10	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	09.06 Kuortane			1
30,07	Pettersson		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t 
29,95	Teodor Rudnäs-86	Kronan	18.08 Kokkola			nat


	spjut-07
44,20	Einar Hagman-87		VIFK	25.08 Vasa			dt
42,56	Sandvik			Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
41,95	C Hagman		VIFK	25.08 Vasa			dt
41,19	F-O Schauman		VIFK	17.09 Vasa			pokal-t
40,84	E Wallasvaara		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t
40,07	K Palmström		IW	08.09 Jakobstad			D pokal-t



	100m-06
12,4	Viktor Lillskrubb	Kronan	26.08 Kronoby			1 uf
12,4	U Sandkulla		IW	16.09 Kokkola			1 kt
12,4	Matts Hauki		IW	16.09 Kokkola			1 kt
12,6	A Ring			Sport	02.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
12,7	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIFK	16.09 Vasa			1 kt

	400m-06
61,4	B Remell		IW	18.08 Kokkola			3 nat	

	400m-06
5.27,6	G Friis		IW	18.08 Kokkola			1 nat	
	110mh-06
20,4	Axel Eklund		JaIF	02.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
21,3	Fjalar Geitel		IW	02.09 Kokkola			2 pokal-t
21,4	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIFK	18.08 Kokkola			3 int
21,6	Jussi Björk-84		IW	02.09 Kokkola			2 pokal-t

	höjd-06
150	Frans Lehtonen		Kronan	26.08 Kronoby			1 uf
146	G Schauman		VIFK	19.08 Kokkola			1 int
145	Emil Storskrubb		Kronan	26.08 Kronoby			2 uf
145	Viktor Lillskrubb	Kronan	26.08 Kronoby			3 uf
000	Fjalar Geitel		IW	00.08 Kokkola


	stav-06
290	Fjalar Geitel		IW	09.09 Vasa			1 nat
255	Frans Lehtonen		Kronan	26.08 Kronoby			1 uf
255	Teodor Rudnäs-86	Kronan	26.08 Kronoby			2 uf
250	Karl Sandelin-89	Vasa	(27.9) Vasa			1 skol-k
250	Karl Nyman-88		Vasa	(27.9) Vasa			2 skol-k			


	längd-06
548	Fjalar Geitel		IW	09.09 Vasa			2 nat
540	Einar Hagman		VIFK	16.09 Vasa			1 kt			
536	Axel Bäckman		IW	18-19.08 Kokkola		1 int
532	J Luoto			Sport	26.08 Jakobstad			1 FBK
522,5	G Schauman		VIFK	09.09 Vasa			4 nat	
518	J Bjelke		VIFK	16.09 Vasa			3 kt		

	3-steg-06
11,19	G Schauman		VIFK	18.08	Kokkola			3 int
10,85	Fjalar Geitel		IW	02.09 Kokkola			1 pokal-t
10,83	J Luoto			Sport	26.08 Jakobstad			1 FBK
10,78	Lauri Fremleson-88	IW	16.09 Kokkola			1 kt


	kula-06
12,01	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIFK	16.09 Vasa			kt
10,88	Einar Hagman		VIFK	16.09 Vasa			kt
10,70	Arvid	Dahl-84		VIS	05.09 Malaks			lotteri
10,52	Jarl Bjelke-85		VIFK	16.09 Vasa			kt		
10,46	Wallasvaara		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			kk
10,45	I Göransson			05.09 Malaks			lotteri
00,00	O Hongell		IW	00.08 Kokkola


	diskus-06
30,07	Pettersson		Sport	08.09 Jakobstad			kk
29,90	I Göransson			05.09 Malaks			lotteri
29,40	Arvid Dahl-84		VIS	05.09 Malaks			lotteri

	spjut-06
38,74	Fjalar Geitel		IW	02.09 Kokkola			pokal-t
38,00	Einar Hagman		VIFK	16.09 Vasa			kt
37,12	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIFK	16.09 Vasa			kt
34,98	Jarl Bjelke-85		VIFK	16.09 Vasa			kt


	100m-05
13,6	Jussi Björk-84		GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			1 uf


	1500m-05
5.10,0	Jussi Björk-84		GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			1 uf
5.13,0	A Långbed		GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			2 uf
5.14,0	E Friis			GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			3 uf


	höjd-05
148	Einar Hagman-87		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k
140	Jussi Björk-84		GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			1 uf
140	Karl Sandelin-89	Vasa	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k
135	O Asmus			GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			2 uf
130	Herman Slotte-87	GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			3 uf


	längd-05
 521	Einar Hagman-87		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k
 501	Jarl Arnkil-86		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k
460	Jussi Björk-84		GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			1 uf
450	O Asmus			GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			2 uf
440	U Sandkulla		GUIK	27.08 Kokkola			3 uf


	kula-05
 9,55	Jarl Arnkil-86		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k
 9,39	Einar Hagman-87		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k


	diskus-05
 33,24	Jarl Arnkil-86		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k

	spjut-05
44,11	Einar Hagman-87		VIFK	(23.9) Vasa			skol-k		



	diskus-04
28,62	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	04.07 Jakobstad			akadem


	spjut-04
46,23	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	04.07 Jakobstad			akadem



	100m-03
12,0	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			1 kt
12,6	Johan Ollus-86		VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			2 kt
13,0	Jarl Arnkil-86		VIFK	24.09 Vasa			4 skol-k


	110mh-03
19,0	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	24.09 Vasa			1 skol-k


	höjd-03
161	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	24.09 Vasa			skol-k


	stav-03
252	Arvid Dahl-84		Vasa	24.09 Vasa			1 skol-k
232	Johan Ollus-86		VIFK	24.09 Vasa			4 skol-k


	längd-03
550	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			1 kt
482	Gustaf W Nyman-85	Vasa	24.09 Vasa			skol-k
479	Waldemar Bjelke-87	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			2 kt			
478	Birger Lingonblad-86	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			3 kt


	kula-03
10,82	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			kt
10,33	Birger Lingonblad-86	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			kt
10,32	Gustaf W Nyman-85	Vasa	24.09 Vasa			skol-k


	diskus-03
32,00	Gustaf W Nyman-85	Vasa	24.09 Vasa			skol-k
31,72	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			kt
31,34	Birger Lingonblad-86	VIFK	24.09 Vasa			skol-k
29,54	Johan Ollus-86		VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			kt


	spjut-03
38,54	Gunnar Schauman-83	VIFK	10-11.9 Vasa			kt
38,34	Karl Hagman-83		VIFK	24.09 Vasa			skol-k
35,95	Einar Hagman-87		VIFK	24.09 Vasa			skol-k