1929 1928 1927 1926 1925 1924 1923 1922 1921 1920

	100m-29					
11,4	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	28.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
11,5e	Harry Björk-06		GIF	11.08 Seinäjoki			2 dk		w	
11,5e	Martin Andersson	VIS	11.08 Seinäjoki			3 dk		w	
11,6	Eugen Grandell-06	KIF	01.09 Kaskö			1 skyddsk	
11,7	Elmer Rosengren-09	DIK	27.07 Lappfjärd			h DM
11,8	Gunnar Oljemark-12	LIF	18.08 Pedersöre			1-18 DM	
11,9	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	01.09 Kaskö			2 skyddsk	
12,0e	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	28.07 Lappfjärd			5 DM	
12,0	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	24.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk
12,0	J Muukkonen		EIK	31.08 Esse			D kt	
	---10---
12,0	R Grandell		NärpIF	04.08 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
12,0	Vilho Myllyniemi-09	DIK	18.09 Dagsmark			1 6-kamp
										
	
	200m-29					
23,8	Martin Andersson	VIS	08.09 Vasa			1 kk	
24,2	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	03.08 Borgå			2 SFIM	
24,3	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	08.09 Vasa			2 kk	
24,5	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	08.09 Vasa			3 kk	
24,7	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	08.09 Vasa			4 kk	
25,0	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	08.09 Vasa			5 kk	
25,1	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	08.09 Vasa			6 kk	
25,4	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	08.09 Vasa			7 kk	
25,7	T Sandström		VIS	08.09 Vasa			8 kk	
25,9	Helge Öhling-07		5-r	08.09 Vasa			9 kk
	---10---	
26,1	F Slotte		VIFK	08.09 Vasa			10 kk	

					
	400m-29				
52,8	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	28.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
54,2	Martin Andersson	VIS	14.09 Vasa			2 nat	
54,5	J Muukkonen		EIK	31.08 Esse			D kt	
54,5	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	14.09 Vasa			4 nat	
54,8	Harry Björk-06		GIF	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		1 kk	
55,1	R Sandberg		TUS	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		2 kk	
55,8	Paul Lillbjörk-07	Kronan	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		3 kk	
56,0	Joacim Hästbacka-10	TUS	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		4 kk	
56,5	Valdemar Vikström	EIK	31.08 Esse			D kt	
56,5	Nils Sandbacka		GIF	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		5 kk	
		---10---				
56,6	Ragnar Åminne-05	TUS	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		6 kk	
56,9	G Höglund		GIF	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		7 kk	
56,9	Magnus Gistö-03		TUS	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		8 kk	
					

	800m-29					
2.04,5	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	1-2.9 Hämeenlinna		2 prikM	
					
					
	1500m-29					
4.12,5	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	10.08 Seinäjoki			1 dk	
4.16,0	Vilho Myllyniemi-09	DIK	27.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
4.23,0	Magnus Gistö-03		TUS	09.06 Kaustinen			2 nat	
4.23,0	Alarik Wiik-09		HVI	25.08 Jakobstad			1 bygde-p	
4.25,0	Bror Strang-09		PedUS	25.08 Jakobstad			2 bygde-p	
4.26,0	Helge Öhling-07		5-r	27.07 Lappfjärd			3 DM	
4.28,0	H Rönnqvist		SIF	01.09 Sundom			1	
4.30,8	Valter Eklöf-04		HVI	25.08 Jakobstad			3 bygde-p	
4.31,0	E Bäck			EIK	26.06 Esse			1 kt	
4.33,0	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan	15-16.06 Terjärv		3 kk
	---10---	
4.33,5	Joacim Hästbacka-10	TUS	25.08 Terjärv			1 kt	
4.35,6	Karl Sanden-05		HVI	25.08 Jakobstad			4 bygde-p	
4.36,0	Hilding Lassfolk-05	LUIK	25.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk	
4.36,0	Runar Parman-09		ÖIK	25.08 Dagsmark			2 skyddsk	
4.36,0	Gunnar Skog-11		PedUS	25.08 Jakobstad			5 bygde-p	
					
					
	3000m-29					
 9.29,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	04.08 Kokkola			4 nat	
 9.39,0	Vilho Myllyniemi-09	DIK	23.06 Ömossa			1 kk
 9.47,4	Sigfrid Norrgård-09	VIS	08.09 Vasa			1 kk
 9.54,0	Gustav Thölix-06		Hellas	08.09 Vasa			2 kk
10.04,0	Rafael Lärka-11		Hellas	08.09 Vasa			3 kk					
					
					
	5000m-29					
16.13,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	28.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
16.33,0	Sigfrid Norrgård-09	5-r	28.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
16.44,0	Gustav Thölix-06		Hellas	11.08 Seinäjoki		   	6 dk	
16.50,0	Magnus Gistö-03		TUS	28.07 Lappfjärd			4 DM	
17.01,0	Hilding Lassfolk-05	LUIK	28.07 Lappfjärd			5 DM	
					
					
	110mh-29				
16,3	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	11.08 Seinäjoki			1 dk		w	
17,0	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	11.08 Seinäjoki			3 dk		w	
18,2e	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	28.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
18,8	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	24.08 Jakobstad			2 bygde-p	
18,9	G Lillstedt		PUS	24.08 Jakobstad			3 bygde-p	
19,0	V Blomqvist		LIF	24.08 Jakobstad			4 bygde-p	
19,4	V Sandsund		HVI	24.08 Jakobstad			5 bygde-p	
19,8	Harry Björk-06		GIF	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		1 kk	
19,9	Valdemar Wikström	EIK	01.09 Esse			D kt	
				
					
	höjd-29					
172	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
170	Harry Björk-06      	GIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
168	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	07.06 Terjärv			1 kt	
166	Helge Öhling-07		5-r	22.09 Gamla Vasa		1 kk	
165	Helge Björklund-10	EIK	26.06 Esse			1 kt	
165	Eugen Grandell-06   	KIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			3 DM	
160	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	15-16.06 Terjärv		2 kk	
160	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	28.07 Lappfjärd			4 DM	
160 	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			4 DM
160	G Lillstedt		PedUS	08.08 Pedersöre			1 bya-p
	---10---	
160	R Grandell		NärpIF	08.08 Närpes			3 skyddsk	
160	A Backman		EIK	31.08 Esse			D kt				
160	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	01.09 Kristinestad		2 femkamp			
160	E Holm			5-r	08.09 Vasa			3 kk
160	A Bergroth		VIS	08.09 Vasa			4 kk			
					
					
	stav-29					
322	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
310	Valdemar Wikström	EIK	04.08 Esse			1 bya-p	
310	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	11.08 Seinäjoki			3 dk	
310	Helge Björklund-10	EIK	24.08 Jakobstad			1 bygde-p	
310	Börje Holm-00		Drott	24.08 Jakobstad			2 bygde-p	
300	Eugen Grandell-06	KIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
300	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	11.08 Seinäjoki			4 dk	
300	S Renlund		LIF	24.08 Jakobstad			3 bygde-p	
300	A Kristola		HVI	24.08 Jakobstad			6 bygde-p	
300	Gunnar Segerstam-05	HVI	24.08 Jakobstad			7 bygde-p	
	---10---				
290	Gunnar Landgärds-06	LUIK	28.07 Lappfjärd			4 DM	
290	E Söderlund		EIK	01.09 Esse			D kt	
290	Harry Björk-06		GIF	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		1 kk	
										
					
	längd-29	
653	Harry Björk-06		GIF	10.08 Seinäjoki			1 dk   					
615	Gunnar Oljemark-12	LIF	27.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
612	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	25.08 Jakobstad			1 bygde-p	
611	Helge Öhling-07		5-r	27.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
608	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	27.07 Lappfjärd			3 DM	
600	Toivo Metsänheimo-08	ÖIK	24.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk	
	
								
	3-steg-29
13,97	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	11.08 Seinäjoki			1 dk		w						
13,17	Harry Björk-06		GIF	31.08 Kokkola			1 kk	
12,95	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	28.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
12,91	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	31.08 Kokkola			2 kk	
12,80	Eugen Grandell-06	KIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
12,36	Joacim Österbacka-10	TUS	28.07 Lappfjärd			5 DM	
12,23	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	25.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk	
12,33	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	31.08 Kokkola			3 kk	
12,18	Edvin Wiik-97		TUS	31.08 Kokkola			4 kk	
12,09 	Viktor Lillqvist	Muns	28.07 Munsala			5-kamp	
	---10---				
					
					
	kula-29					
12,94	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	09.06 Kaustinen			1 nat	
11,93	Eugen Grandell-06	KIF	10.08 Seinäjoki			4 dk	
11,92	Harry Björk-06		GIF	28.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
11,83	Lennart Franzen-07	PedUS	08.08 Pedersöre			1 bya-p	
11,77	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	01.09 Kristinestad		1 femkamp	
11,74	Frans Höglund-10	PedUS	08.08 Pedersöre			2 bya-p	
11,71	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	15-16.06 Terjärv		2 kk	
11,46	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	15-16.06 Terjärv		4 kk
11,22	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	01.09 Kristinestad		2 femkamp	

				
					
	diskus-29					
37,30	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	09.06 Kaustinen			2 nat
36,21	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	1-2.9 Hämeenlinna		3 brigM	
36,15	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	11.08 Seinäjoki			2 dk	
35,33	Anselm Nyman		HVI	11.08 Seinäjoki			4 po   
34,60	Frans Höglund-10	PedUS	24.08 Jakobstad			2 bygde-p	
34,19	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	28.07 Lappfjärd			3 DM	
34,18	Valter Lindell-05	DIK	28.07 Lappfjärd			4 DM	
33,63	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	08.09 Vasa			1 kk					
								
					
	slägga-29					
26,09	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	27.07 Lappfjärd			1 DM	
25,54	E Grannas		KIF	27.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
22,83	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	27.07 Lappfjärd			3 DM
20,44	Eugen Grandell-06	KIF	10.08 Seinäjoki			4 dk	
					
			
	Spjut-29					
60,05	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	25.08 Jakobstad			1 bygde-p	
59,44	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	24.08 Tampere			p skyddsM	
51,03	Emil Höglund-01		HVI	25.08 Jakobstad			2 bygde-p	
50,91	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	27.07 Lappfjärd			2 DM	
48,81	Richard/Gunnar Backlund	PedUS	27.07 Lappfjärd			3 DM	
48,75	G Nystedt		LIF	25.08 Jakobstad			3 bygde-p	
48,36	Valdemar Wikström	EIK	01.09 Esse			D kt	
47,15	Helge Öhling-07		5-r	22.09 Gamla Vasa		1 kk	
46,50	P Holmstedt		HVI	25.08 Jakobstad			4 bygde-p	
45,65	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	25.08 Jakobstad			5 bygde-p	
	---10---				
45,42	T Höglund		PedUS	08.08 Pedersöre			1 bya-p	
45,40	Ruben Österbacka-07	TUS	30.08-01.09 Kokkola		1 kk	


	5-kamp-29					
239,8	Helge Öhling-07		5-r	18.08 Oravais			1 skyddskM	
229,8	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	18.08 Oravais			2 skyddskM
228,4	R Grandell		NärpIF	08.07 Närpes			1 skyddskM
225,4	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	18.08 Oravais			3 skyddskM
213,1	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	18.08 Oravais			4 skyddskM
208,7	Fr Slotte		5-r	18.08 Oravais			5 skyddskM
207,2	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	08.07 Närpes			2 skyddskM
205,2	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	18.08 Oravais			6 skyddskM


	100m-28				
11,5	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	29.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
11,6	Arvo Remes		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
11,6	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
11,6	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	05.08 Närpes 			1 skyddsk	
11,7	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	05.08 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
11,7	T Svartsjö		Myran	09.09 Nedervetil		1 dt	
11,8	A Loo			5-r	09.09 Yttermark			1 kk  	
11,9	T Näsman		5-r	09.09 Yttermark			2 kk	
11,9	Valter Lindell-05	DIK	10.09 Dagsmark			1 pokal-t	
12,0e	Holger Ingberg-09		VIS	28.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
	---10--				
12,0	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	05.08 Närpes			3 skyddsk	
12,0	Niilo Honko		LUIK	06.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk	
12,0	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	02.09 Vaasa			1 kk	
12,0	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	02.09 Vaasa			2 kk	
12,0	Martin Andersson	VIS	02.09 Vaasa			3 kk	
12,0e	B Vitick		GIF	23.09 Jakobstad			4 kk	
12,0	Harry Björk-05		GIF	28.07 Kokkola			3h1 DM	
					
					
					
	400m-28			
53,5	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	23.09 Jakobstad			1 kk	
53,6	E Häggblom		LIF	23.09 Jakobstad			2 kk	
54,3	Elis Vickström-02	GIF	23.09 Jakobstad			3 kk	
55,8	Sigurd Sandberg-07	PedUS	23.09 Jakobstad			4 kk	
56,1	Bror Strang-09		PedUS	23.09 Jakobstad			5 kk	
56,8	Oskar Sanden-02		PedUS	23.09 Jakobstad			6 kk	
					
					
	travbana				
52,9	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	29.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
55,0	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	29.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
55,3	L Stenberg		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
					
	
	800m-28
1.59,2	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	15.07 Kokkola			1	

					
	1500m-28					
4.10,0	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	26.08 Helsinki			10 FM	
4.17,0	E Häggblom		LIF	22.09 Jakobstad			2 kk	
4.17,5	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	22.09 Jakobstad			3 kk	
4.18,0	Valter Norrback		6-r	23.09 Malax			1 sk	
4.20,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	28.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
4.23,0	J Wiik			PedUS	22.09 Jakobstad			4 kk	
4.25,6	Sigurd Smeds		VIS	09.09 Vaasa			4 ka	
4.26,0	A Björkbacka		Pörtom	23.09 Malax			2 sk	
4.27,5	E Lundqvist		Drott	28.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
4.28,5	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	02.09 Vaasa			1 kk	
	---10---				
4.29,0	A Rönnback		6-r	09.09 Yttermark			1 kk	
4.29,0	Bror Strang-09		PUS	22.09 Jakobstad			5 kk	
4.31,1	Peter Stormåns-08	PedUS	17.06 Jakobstad			1B nat	
4.32,0	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	28.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
4.32,0	Vilho Myllyniemi-09	DIK	06.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk	
4.32,0	Bertel Sjelvgren-09	Myran	09.09 Nedervetil		1 dt	
					
					
					
					
	3000m-28				
9.28,0	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	12.08 Jakobstad			1 skyddskM	
9.44,0	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	12.08 Jakobstad			2 skyddskM	
9.45,0	Felix Lillqvist-01	PurmoIK	12.08 Jakobstad			3 skyddskM	
9.45,0	Valter Norrback		Pörtom	23.09 Malax			1 sk	
9.46,0	Hilding Lassfolk-05	LUIK	12.08 Jakobstad			4 skyddskM	
9.46,0	Karl Sanden-05		HVI	12.08 Jakobstad			5 skyddskM	
9.50,0	Vilho Myllyniemi-09	DIK	12.08 Jakobstad			6 skyddskM	
9.57,0	J Viitala		Pörtom	23.09 Malax			2 sk	
					
					
					
	5000m-28				
16.01,5	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	17.06 Jakobstad			1 nat	
16.19,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	29.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
16.41,0	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan 	29.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
17.11,0	Karl Sanden-05		HVI	17.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
17.32,0	Paul Lillbjörk-07	Kronan	29.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
17.33,0	R Nylund		PedUS	17.06 Jakobstad			3 nat	
17.35,0	Helge Hallman-06	Kronan	29.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
17.52,8	Bertel Sjelvgren	Myran	17.06 Kokkola			2 ka	
					
					
					
	110mh-28					
17,5	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
18,6	Sven Strang		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
19,1	Martin Nystedt	-05	LIF	29.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
					
					
					
	höjd-28			
170	Harry Björk-06		GIF	17.06 Kokkola			1 ka		
170	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	17.06 jakobstad			1 nat	
170	R Grandell		NärpIF	05.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
165	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	12.08 Jakobstad			p skyddskM	
162	Gunnar Landgärds-06	LUIK	06.08 Dagsmark			1 skyddsk	
160	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	12.08 Jakobstad			2 skyddskM	
160	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	09.09 Terjärv			1 kommun	
					
					
	stav-28				
320	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	28.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
320	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	28.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
320	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	28.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
310	E Liljeqvist		VIS	28.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
310	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	28.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
310	Bror Strang-09		Drott	28.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
290	Sigurd Sandberg-07	PedUS	22.09 Jakobstad			2 kk	
	
				
	längd-28					
660	Harry Björk-06		GIF	17.06 Kokkola			2 ka	
640	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	28.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
625	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	28.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
624	Toivo Metsänheimo-08	ÖIK	05.09 Ömossa			1 kk	
611	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	22.09 Jakobstad			2 kk	
606	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	22.09 Jakobstad			3 kk	
597	Sven Strang		Drott	28.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
596	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	18.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
592	T Svartsjö			09.09 Nedervetil		1 dt	
590	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	02.09 Vaasa			1 kk
	---10---	
587	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	28.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
					
					
	3-steg-28				
13,52	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	8-9.9 Turku			2 SFIM	
13,11	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	16.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
12,99	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	09.09 Terjärv			1 kommun	
12,54	Verner Österbacka-99	TUS	09.09 Terjärv			2 kommun	
12,36	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	09.09 Terjärv			3 kommun	
12,38	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	29.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
12,34	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	29.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
12,32	Sven Strang		Drott	23.09 Jakobstad			2 kk	
12,18	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	18.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
12,07	S Vesternäs		PedUS	23.09 Jakobstad			4 kk	
	---10---
12.01	Edvin Wiik-97		TUS	09.09 Terjärv			4 kommun	
11,99	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	22-23.9 Jakobstad		6 kk	
11,76	Niilo Honko		LUIK	18.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
11,75	Toivo Metsänheimo-08	ÖIK	23.09 Ömossa			1 kt	

w
13,85	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	08.07 Helsinki			7 nat					
					
					
	kula-28					
13,08	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	09.09 Terjärv			1 kommun	
13,02	Arvo Remes		Drott	08.09 Vaasa			2 ka	
12,82	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	12.08 Jakobstad			p skyddskM	
11,93	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	28.07 Gamlakarleby		3 DM	
11,71	Harry Björk-06		GIF	17.06 Kokkola			2 ka	
11,68	E Koski			Myran	09.09 Nedervetil		1 dt	
11,62	H Ahläng		6-r	09.09 Yttermark			1 kk	
11,17	Arne Järnström-98	LUIK	12.08 Jakobstad			2 skyddskM					
					
					
	diskus-28					
35,41	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
34,32	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	16.06 Jakobstad			3 nat	
33,59	Valter Lindell-05	DIK	10.09 Dagsmark			1 pokal-t	
33,13	Arvo Remes		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
32,53	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	1-2.9 Finby			1 sk	
32,52	C Backlund		PedUS	22.09 Jakobstad			3 kk	
32,32	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	29.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
32,28	Edvin Wiik-97		TUS	22.09 Jakobstad			5 kk	
31,68	R Backlund		HVI	29.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
					
										
	slägga-28				
28,40	Olof von Troil-01	IFK	28.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
28,25	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	08.09 Vaasa			5 ka	
25,97	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	28.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
					
					
	spjut-28					
59,48	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	09.09 Turku			1 SFI	
51,07	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	17.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
48,94	V Nystedt			12.08 Jakobstad			p skyddskM	
48,18	Richard Backlund	HVI	29.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
47,00	Emil Edberg		5-r	09.09 Yttermark			1 kk	
46,38	T Svartsjö			09.09 Nedervetil		1 dt	
45,45	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	09.09 Terjärv			2 kommun	
45,40	J Geberg		6-r	09.09 Yttermark			2 kk	
45,04	Arvo Remes		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
44,87	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	1-2.9 Finby			1 sk	
	---10---
44,73	S Vesternäs			23.09 Jakobstad			3 kk	
44,55	Edvin Wiik-97		TUS	09.09 Terjärv			3 kommun	
44,45	Valter Lindell-05	DIK	15.07 Dagsmark			1 kk
					
						
						
	5-kamp-28						
390,12	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	11,8-12,82-165-57,91-5.39,0	12.08 Jakobstad		1 skyddskM	
359,01	V Nystedt			12,3-10,93-155-48,94-5.20,0	12.08 Jakobstad		2 skyddskM	
358,28	Toivo Metsänheimo-08	ÖIK	12,2-10,99-150-43,72-5.07,0	12.08 Jakobstad		3 skyddskM	
356,08	Sigurd Sandberg-07	PedUS	12,4-11,15-150-37,05-4.44,3	12.08 Jakobstad		4 skyddskM	
349,95	Niilo Honko		LUIK	12,7-10,16-155-38,55-5.04,0	12.08 Jakobstad		5 skyddskM	
	


	100m-27	
11,6	Elmer Rosengren-09	LUIK	24.07 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t
11,6	Arne Järnström-98	LUIK	24.07 Lappfjärd			2 pokal-t
11,6	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	20.08 Kokkola			1					
11,6	Harry Björk-06		GIF	03.09 Kokkola			1h1 kk	
11,6	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	04.09 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
11,7	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	28.08 Östensö			p inbjudn-t	
11,8	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	07.08 Lappfjärd			p skydds-k	
11,8	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	28.08 Östensö			p inbjudn-t	
11,8	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	04.09 Yttermark			2 skyddsk	
11,8e	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk
	---10---	
11,9e	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	20.08 Kokkola			3	
12,0	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	09.07 Hudiksvall		4 dk				
	
landsväg
11,3	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	26.09 Nykarleby			3-kamp							
										
					
	400m-27					
54,2	E Häggblom		LIF	11.09 Pietarsaari		2 po	
54,6	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	10.07 Hudiksvall		3 dk	
55,9e	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	19.06 Vasa			2 DM	
56,1e	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	19.06 Vasa			3 DM  	
56,2	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	19.06 Vasa			4 DM 	
56,4	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	18.09 Vasa			1 skol-t	
57,3	A Loo			5-r	18.09 Vasa			2 skol-t	
	
travbana				
52,3	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
52,3	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
52,8e	E Häggblom		LIF	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk  	
53,0e	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk  	
53,3e	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	20.08 Kokkola			 	
53,5e	F Slotte			20.08 Kokkola			
					
					
					
	800m-27					
1.59,0	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	02.07 Kokkola			1 	
2.06,8	Erik Hallbäck		NärpIF	19.06 Vasa			1 DM	
2.07,4	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	02.07 Kokkola			3 	
2.08,6	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	19.06 Vasa			2 DM	
					

					
	1500m-27					
4.08,1	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	03.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
4.10,5	Oskar Sanden-02		Ped	03.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
4.11,5	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	03.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
4.18,3	Erik Hallbäck		NärpIF	18.06 Vasa			1 DM	
4.23,0	Gunnar Smedlund-07	HVI	03.09 Kokkola			7 kk	
4.25,0	E Häggblom		LIF	28.08 Östensö			1 inbjudn-t	
4.27,0	Lennart Åkerman-09	VIS	04.09 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
4.30,0	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan	18.06 Vasa			4 DM	
4.30,0	R Nybäck		YIK	31.07 Nykarleby			7-kamp	
4.32,0	Sigurd Smeds		SIK	31.07 Nykarleby			7-kamp	
	---10---				
4.32,0	Börje Strandvall-09	Kronan	07.08 Lappfjärd			p skydds-k	
4.32,0	Helge Öhling-07		OIF	28.08 Vasa			1 kk	
					
					
									
	3000m-27					
9.29,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	07.08 Lappfjärd			1 skydds-k	
9.32,0	Magnus Gistö-03		TUS	07.08 Lappfjärd			2 skydds-k	
9.42,0	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan	07.08 Lappfjärd			3 skydds-k	
9.42,0	Paul Lillbjörk-07	Kronan	07.08 Lappfjärd			4 skydds-k	
9.44,0	Hilding Lassfolk-05	LUIK	07.08 Lappfjärd			5 skydds-k	
9.59,0	William Jossandt-04	LUIK	07.08 Lappfjärd			6 skydds-k	
					
					
						
					
	5000m-27					
15.50,6	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	11.09 Jakobstad			2 dk		
15.57,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	11.09 Jakobstad			3 dk	
16,05	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	11.09 Jakobstad			4 dk		
16.17,5	Erik Hallbäck		NärpIF	19.06 Vasa			3 DM	
16.29,5	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan	19.06 Vasa			4 DM	
					
					
					
					
	110mh-27					
17,2	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	11.09 Jakobstad			1 dk	
17,5	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	11.09 Jakobstad			2 dk	
18,0	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	04.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
18,6	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
18,8	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	11.09 Jakobstad			4 dk	
19,5	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	04.09 Kokkola			4 kk	
19,7	Johan Holmström-95		VIS	19.06 Vasa			1 DM	
20,7	E Björkblom		NärpIF	19.06 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
										
	höjd-27					
173	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	09.07 Hudiksvall		2 dk	
170	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	03.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
168	Harry Björk-06		GIF	09.07 Hudiksvall		3 dk	
165	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	04.09 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
165	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	10.09 Jakobstad			4 dk	
164	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	06.09 Terjärv			1 kommun
160	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	19.06 Vasa			3 DM		
160	Gunnar Segerstam-05	HVI	(8.7) Soklot			5 kamp	
160	Anselm Nyman		HVI	(8.7) Soklot			5 kamp	
160	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	03.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
	---10---					
					
										
	stav-27					
323	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	11.09 Pietarsaari		2 po	
320	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	10.07 Hudiksvall		2 dk	
315	Börje Holm-00		Ped	04.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
310	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	10.07 Hudiksvall		3 dk	
305	A Nygård		Ped	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
305	Sigfrid Sandberg	Ped	04.09 Kokkola			4 kk	
305	Uno Dahlström-94	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			5 kk	
305	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			6 kk	
305	Harry Björk-06		GIF	04.09 Kokkola			7 kk	
					
					
									
	längd-27					
671	Harry Björk-06		GIF	03.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
636,5	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	03.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
635	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	03.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
633,5	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	03.09 Kokkola			4 kk	
623	M Pellfolk		NärpIF	04.09 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
620,5	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	03.09 Kokkola			5 kk	
620	Johan Holmström-95	VIS	10.07 Hudiksvall		4 dk
618	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	26.09 Nykarleby			3-kamp	
617	Eliel Brunell-04	JIF	(8.7) Soklot			5-kamp	
605	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	18.08 Vasa			3 DM	
	--10--
599	Edvin Forsbacka-02	TUS	06.09 Terjärv			1 kommun	
598	Rudolf Holmström	NIK	31.07 Nykarleby			7-kamp	

										
	3-steg-27				
13,61	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	26.09 Nykarleby			3-kamp			
13,57	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	09.07 Hudiksvall		1 dk	
13,49	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
13,36	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	26.09 Nykarleby			3-kamp		
12.90,5	Harry Björk-06		GIF	04.09 Kokkola			4 kk	
12,64	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	04.09 Kokkola			5 kk	
12,49	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	28.08 Närpes			1 	
12,48	Verner Österbacka-99	TUS	03.07 Terjärv			p	
12,46	M Pellfolk		NärpIF	28.08 Närpes			2 	
12,34	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	19.06 Vasa			3 DM	
	---10---				
					
					

													
	kula-27					
13,22	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	10.07 Hudiksvall		1 dk	
12,30	Emil Höglund-01		HVI	03.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
12,24	O Österbacka		TUS	03.07 Terjärv			p	
12,22	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	28.08 Östensö			p inbjudn-t	
12,18	Harry Björk-06		GIF	20.08 Kokkola			2 kval-t	
12,17	Börje Holm-00		PedUS	03.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
11,96	T Lindqvist		NärpIF	04.09 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
11,91	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	19.06 Vasa			1 DM	
				
kretstävling				
13,31	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	06.09 Terjärv			1 kommun
					
	diskus-27					
36,53	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	04.09 Kokkola			1 kk	
34,40	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	04.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
33,48	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	19.06 Vasa			1 DM	
33,03	Börje Holm-00		PedUS	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
31,38	Frans Silverberg-98	LUIK	24.07 Lappfjärd			1 pokal-t					
					
					
	slägga-27					
29,85	Alfr Kronman		VIS	19.06 Vasa			1 DM	
28,64	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	10.07 Hudiksvall		3 dk	
27,50	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	19.06 Vasa			3 DM	
25,70	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	10.09 Pietarsaari		4 po	
					
										
	spjut-27					
58,76	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	18.06 Vasa			1 DM		
54,89	Emil Höglund-01		HVI	04.09 Kokkola			2 kk	
53,29	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	04.09 Kokkola			3 kk	
51,49	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	18.06 Vasa			2 DM	
51,05	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	07.08 Lappfjärd			p skydds-k	
49,32	Martin Vallin-06	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			4 kk	
48,40	Richard Backlund	HVI	(8.7) Soklot			5 kamp	
47,29	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	18.06 Vasa			4DM	
47,04	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	11.09 Pietarsaari		3 po	
46,38	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	10.07 Hudiksvall		2 dk	
	---10---

				
				
	100m-26					
11,4	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	14-15.8 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
11,5e	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	08.08 Helsinki			4 SFI	
11,5e	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	08.08 Helsinki			5 SFI  	
11,5	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
11,6	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	14-15.8 Närpes			3 skyddsk	
11,6	Helmer Palmroos-01	KaIK	14-15.8 Närpes			4 skyddsk	
11,7	Kurt Koskinen-03	KaIK	14-15.8 Närpes			5 skyddsk	
11,7	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	21.08 Terjärv			1 pokal-t	
11,8	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	02.10 Vasa			4 nat	
11,8	B Svartström		VIFK	12.09 Kokkola			2 ka  	
	---10---				
11,9	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			6 skyddsk	
11,9	E Granborg		NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			7 skyddsk	
11,9	Kurt Heineman-06	VIS	05.09 Lappfjärd			2	

		
			
	200m-26				
23,9	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	17.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
24,2e	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	13.06 Vasa			3 nat		
24,2	Harry Björk-06		GIF	17.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
24,4	Arnold Storskrubb	GIF	17.07 Kokkola			5ott nat					

					
	400m-26		
54,1e	B Svartström		VIFK	08.08 Helsinki			5 SFI				
55,0	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	10.07 Vasa			3 dk	
55,0	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			2 DM	
55,2e	Harald Knuts-02		Hellas	22.08 Vasa			3 DM	
55,7	Häggblom		Ped	26.08 Jakobstad			2 kk	
55,8e	Einar Ståhle-99   		VIFK	05.09 Lapua			2 dk	
56,9	F Slotte			26.08 Jakobstad			3 kk	
57,1	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	26.08 Jakobstad			4 kk	
57,4	Helge Öhling-07			05.09 Korsholm			1 pokal-t	
57,5	Karl Kuni-00		NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
	---10---

travbana				
53,0	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	12.9 Kokkola			1 ka	
53,3	B Svartström		VIFK	12.9 Kokkola			2 ka	
53,3	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	12.9 Kokkola			3 ka		

rakbana				
52,1	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	23.09 Nykarleby			1 semin	
52,9	Runar Silvander-06		LIF	23.09 Nykarleby		2 semin					
									
					
	800m-26				
2.04,0	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	13.06 Vasa			3 nat	
2.08,9	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	13.06 Jakobstad			1 nat	
2.10,0	Arnold Storskrubb	GIF	06.06 Kokkola			3 nat	
2.11,4	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			3 nat	
					
					
										
	1500m-26				
4.13,5	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	12.06 Vaasa			1 nat  	
4.16,9	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	11.07 Vasa			3 dk	
4.16,9	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	18.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
4.22,7	F Häggblom		Ped	25.08 Jakobstad			3 kk	
4.23,0	A Bengs			VIF	05.09 Vörå			1 sk	
4.24,0	V Jansson		VIF	05.09 Vörå			2 sk	
4.24,5	Arnold Storskrubb	GIF	18.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
4.27,0	M Lillqvist		PUIK	25.08 Jakobstad			4 kk	
4.29,8	Frans Norrgård-04	LUIK	12.09 Kristinestad		2 nat	
4.32,0	Artur Mitts-02		LUIK	14-15.8 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
	---10---				
4.32,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	21.08 Terjärv			1 pokal-t	
					
					
					
					
	3000m-26					
9.07,5	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	29.08 Oulu			9 skyddsFM	
9.18,0	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	08.08 Kronoby			1 skyddsk	
9.20,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	08.08 Kronoby			2 skyddsk	
9.52,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	08.08 Kronoby			3 skyddsk	
9.53,0	M Lillqvist		PUIK	08.08 Kronoby			4 skyddsk	
9.54,0	Paul Lillbjörk-07	Kronan	08.08 Kronoby			5 skyddsk	
9.55,0	E Skutnabba			08.08 Kronoby			6 skyddsk	
9.58,0	E Lassfolk			08.08 Kronoby			7 skyddsk	
9.58,6	V Berg			NärpIF	25.07 Kaskö			1	
10.08,5	Arnold Storskrubb	GIF	12.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
	---10---				
					
	5000m-26					
15.55,3	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	10.07 Vasa			1 dk	
16.07,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	17.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
16.50,5	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			2 DM	
16.55,8	R Ventjärvi		GIF	17.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
17.15,0	Gustav Thölix-06	Hellas	22.08 Vasa			3 DM	
17.40,3	Frans Norrgård-04	LUIK	12.09 Kristinestad		2 nat	
18.24,4	G Höglund		GIF	17.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
					
										
	10000m-26				
39.15,6	J Frilund		Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
40.16,7	R Nyström		PedUS	13.06 Jakobstad			3 nat	
					
					
	110mh-26				
17,4	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	11.07 Vasa			1 dk	
17,8	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	22.08 Vasa			1 DM	
18,0	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			2 DM	
18,6	Berndt Ohls-01		GIF 	26.08 Jakobstad			2 kk	
18,6	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	26.08 Jakobstad			2 kk	
19,2	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	22.08 Envik			1 pokal-t	
20,0	Sven Strang		Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			3 nat	

					
					
	höjd-26				
175	Harry Björk-06		GIF	06.06 Kokkola			1 ka   	
172	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	25.07 Kaskö			2	
170	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	10.07 Vasa			3 dk	
163	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	14-15.8 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
161	Joel Karlström-99	Drott	25.08 Jakobstad			3 kk	
160	Torsten Nyholm-04	LUIK	14-15.8 Närpes			3 skyddsk	
160	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			1	
					
					
					
	stav-26	
325	Runar Silvander-06	LIF	23.09 Nykarleby			1 semin				
315	Edgar Näsman-06		VIS	22.08 Vasa			1 DM	
315	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			2 DM	
312	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	05.09 Lappfjärd			1	
300	Börje Holm-00		Drott	11.07 Vasa			4 dk	
290	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	22.08 Envik			1 pokal-t	
290	Nygård			Ped	26.08 Jakobstad			2 kk	
					
					
					
					
	längd-26					
651	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	07.08 Helsinki			3 SFI	
650	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	12.09 Kristinestad		1 ka	
630	Einar Ståhle-99		VIFK	12.09 Kristinestad		2 ka	
625	Harry Björk-06		GIF	18.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
616	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	25.08 Jakobstad			2 kk	
613	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	19.09 Terjärv			1 sem	
603	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	25.07 Kaskö			2	
599	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	23.09 Nykarleby			1 semin	
591	Runar Silvander-06		LIF	23.09 Nykarleby		2 semin				
590	Helmer Palmroos-01	KaIK	25.07 Kaskö			3	
	---10---
585	Verner Österbacka-99	TUS	19.09 Terjärv			2 kommun	
581	M Pellfolk		NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			3 skyddsk					
					
					
					
	3-steg-26					
13,82	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	08.08 Helsinki			1 SFI	
13,36	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	11.07 Oulu			3 nat	
13,18	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	23.09 Nykarleby			1 semin	
12,99	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	23.09 Nykarleby			2 semin	
12,41,5	Harry Björk-06		GIF	26.08 Jakobstad			4 kk	
12,50	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	12.09 Kristinestad		2 nat	
12,35	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	19.09 Terjärv			1 sem	
12,18	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			3 nat	
12,15	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			1	
12,15	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	21-22.8 Vasa			1-18 DM	
	---10---				
12,14	Holger Ingberg-09	VIS	21-22.8 Vasa			2-18 DM	
12,13	A From			TUS	19.09 Terjärv			2 kommun	
12,11	Sven Strang		Drott	21-22.8 Vasa			3-18 DM	
					
					
	kula-26					
13,35	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	12.06 Jakobstad			1 nat	
12,42	Emil Höglund-01		Ped	25.08 Jakobstad			2 kk	
12,09	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	22.08 Vasa			1 DM	
12,06	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	21.08 Terjärv			2 pokal-t	
11,85	O Österbacka		TUS	19.09 Terjärv			2 kommun	
11,78	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
11,60	Harry Björk-06		GIF	25.08 Jakobstad			3 kk	
11,57	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	19.09 Terjärv			3 sem	
11,45	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	14-15.8 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
11,44	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	22.08 Vasa			2 DM	
	---10---				
11,39	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	12.09 Kristinestad		2 ka	
					
					
					
					
	diskus-26				
36,61	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	10.07 Vasa			1 dk	
35,27	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	17.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
34,21	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	03.10 Vaasa			4 ka	
34,20	Frans Silverberg-98	LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			1	
34,06	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	26.06 Jakobstad			2 kk	
32,05	Harry Björk-06		GIF	13.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
32,03	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	22.08 Vasa			1 DM	
31,72	L Åkers			Ped	26.08 Jakobstad			3 kk	
				
				
	slägga-26				
22,52	L Höglund			04.09 Lapua			4 dk	
					
					
					
	spjut-26					
58,01	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	25.08 Jakobstad			1 kk	
53,64	Emil Höglund-01		HVI	11.07 Vasa			2 dk	
51,72	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	13.06 Jakobstad			2 nat	
49,05	Valter Lindahl-08	KIF	12.09 Kristinestad		2 nat	
48,61	Frans Silverberg-98	LUIK	05.09 Lappfjärd			1	
47,63	E Ihanamäki		MaIF	19.09 Malax			p skyddsk	
46,70	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	12.09 Kristinestad		3 ka	
46,12	Gösta Hagström-96	GIF	21.08 Terjärv			2 pokal-t	
46,01	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	25.08 Jakobstad			3 kk	
45,20	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	18.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
	---10---
				
		
				
	100m-25					
11,3	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	07.06 Kokkola			2 nat	
11,4	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	12.07 Kronoby			1 pokal-t	
11,5	Kurt Koskinen-03	KaIK	12.07 Närpes			1 skyddsk
11,6e	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	05.07 Vasa			2 DM		
11,6	Helmer Palmroos-01	KaIK	12.07 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
11,8	Harry Björk-06		GIF	01.06 Jakobstad			1 skola  	
11,8	G Norrgård		NärpIF	12.07 Närpes			3 skyddsk	
11,8	Eugen Grandell		NärpIF	15-16.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
11,9	Karl Staaf-05		MaIF	01.06 Jakobstad			2 skola  	
11,9	Evert Förnäs-05		LUIK	15-16.08 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
	---10---
					
					
	200m-25					
24,5e	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	1-2.8 Kurikka			2 nat	
					
	
travbana				
22,9	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	07.06 Kokkola			1 nat	
					
					
					
	400m-25					
53,3	Jarl Strang-01 		Drott	27.09 Turku 			3 int	
54,3e	Karl Kuni-00 		VIFK	23.08 Vasa			2 dk	
54,6e	Einar Ståhle-99		VIFK	23.08 Vaasa			4 dk	
55,0	Artur Mitts-02		LUIK	00.09 Lappfjärd			1
55,1	Lennart Åkerman-05	VIS	15.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
55,3	E Norrgård		NärpIF	15.08 Närpes			3 skyddsk	
55,3	Evert Förnäs-05		LUIK	15.08 Närpes			4 skyddsk
55,5	Kurt Koskinen-03	KaIK	12.07 Närpes			1 skyddsk		
55,7	V Berg			NärpIF	12.07 Närpes			3 skyddsk		
56,0	S Stenfors		LUIK	15.08 Närpes			5 skyddsk
	---10---	

travbana					
52,8	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	07.06 Kokkola			1 ka	
53,4	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	07.06 Kokkola			4 ka	
54,3	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	15.08 Kokkola			2	
			
	800m-25					
2.04,0	Jarl Strang-01   		Drott	26.09 Turku 			2 int	
		
					
	1500m-25					
4.17,1e	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	27.06 Kokkola			2	
4.17,2	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	06.06 Kokkola			2 nat	
4.17,3	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	12.09 Jakobstad			2 nat		
4.20,0	E Sjelvgren		GIF	06.06 Kokkola			4 nat	
4.21,2	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	02.08 Jakobstad			1 uttagn-t	
4.22,1	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	02.08 Jakobstad			2 uttagn-t	
4.22,3	F Portin			02.08 Jakobstad			3 uttagn-t	
4.22,9	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	15.08 Kokkola			3	
4.23,0	Felix Lillqvist-01	PurmoIK	15.08 Kokkola			4	
4.27,7	Magnus Gistö-03		TUS	04.07 Vasa			3 DM	
	---10---

					
	3000m-25				
9.34,0	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	09.08 Jakobstad			1 sk	
9.40,5	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	09.08 Jakobstad			2 sk	
9.42,5	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	09.08 Jakobstad			3 sk	
9.48,0	F Portin		JT	09.08 Jakobstad			4 sk	
9.55,4	Erik Hallbäck		VIFK	05.07 Vasa			1-18 DM	
9.55,5	F Åminne		GIF	09.08 Jakobstad			5 sk	
					
					
					
	5000m-25					
15.56,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	07.06 Kokkola			4 nat	
16.10,2	Oskar Sanden-02		HVI	23.08 Vasa			3 dk	
16.57,2	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	28.06 Kokkola			4 nat	
17.12,5	F Portin			13.09 Jakobstad			3 nat	
					
					
					
	110mh-25					
17,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	05.07 Vasa			1 DM	
17,9	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	16.08 Kokkola			1	
19,0	Einar Ståhle-99		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			3 dk	
19,3	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	05.07 Vasa			3 DM	
19.6	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	02.08 Jakobstad			2 uttagn-t	
19,7	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	13.09 Jakobstad			2 nat	
19,7	Valdemar Nyholm-94	Drott	13.09 Jakobstad			3 nat	
					
					
	höjd-25					
170	Harry Björk-06		GIF	27.06 Kokkola			2 nat    	
170	Ero Björkbom-05		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			1 dk	
170	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			2 dk	
167	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF				2 semin	
165	O Linden		NärpIF	15.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
165	Torsten Sourander-00	VIFK	22.08 Vasa			3 dk	
165	F Holmlund		GIF	13.09 Kokkola			1 nat
163	Torsten Nyholm-04	LUIK	00.09 Lappfjärd			1
163	Roy Åstrand-03		LUIK	00.09 Lappfjärd			1	
160	K Koivunen		Korsh	16.08 Vasa			1	
	---10---
160	H Ingberg		VIS	13.09 Jakobstad			4 nat	
160	Helge Öhling-07		VIFK	13.09 Jakobstad			3-kamp
160	Jarl Nyman-08		VIS	13.09 Jakobstad			3-kamp	
					
					
	stav-25					
310	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	23.08 Vasa			2 dk	
310	Edgar Näsman-06		VIS	05.07 Vasa			1 DM	
307	Edvard Nyström-00	KIF	25-26.07 Kauhajoki		2 DM	
290	Paul Söderman-03	VIS	05.07 Vasa			2 DM	
280	Harald Smeds-07		VIS	05.07 Vasa			3 DM	
280	Harry Björk-06		GIF	15.08 Kokkola			1 dk	
280	Myntti			JT	15.08 Kokkola			2 dk	
280	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	15.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
					
					
					
	längd-25				
631	Harry Björk-06		GIF	16.08 Kokkola			1 dk	
617	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	16.08 Kokkola			2 dk
614	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	04.07 Vasa			2 DM		
609	Einar Ståhle-99		VIFK	22.08 Vasa			1 dk	
608	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	04.07 Vasa			3 DM	
606	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	16.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
604	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	30.08 Solv			1 vandr-pris	
602	Troberg			JT	16.08 Kokkola			4 dk	
600	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	16.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
					
					
	3-steg-25				
13,57	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	15.08 Kokkola			1 dk	
13,02	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	15.08 Kokkola			2 dk	
13,00	Harry Björk-06		GIF	15.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
12,85	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	27.06 Kokkola			4 nat   	
12,92	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	05.07 Vasa			3 DM	
12,63	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	15.08 Kokkola			4						
12,00	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	12.09 Jakobstad			4 nat	
11,84,5	F Holmlund		GIF	12.09 Kokkola			5 nat	
					
					
					
	kula-25					
13,05	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	22.08 Vasa			2 dk	
12,03	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	12.07 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
11,76	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	06.06 Kokkola			3 nat	
11,62	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	22.08 Vaasa			5 dk	
11,60	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	15-16.08 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
11,50	Emil Höglund-01		HVI	15.08 Kokkola			3	
11,43	Harry Björk-06		GIF	18-19.07 Kokkola		2	
	
				
klubb-t					
13,40	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	24.05 Terjärv			5 kamp	
					
					
					
	diskus-25					
38,27	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	23.08 Vasa			1 dk	
36,61	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	23.08 Vasa			4 dk	
33,83	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	16.08 Kokkola			2 dk	
33,47	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	12.07 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
32,98	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	16.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
31,79	Harry Björk-06		GIF	16.08 Kokkola			4 dk	
30,42	Herbert Ingberg-08	VIS	12.09 Jakobstad			3 nat	
					
					
	slägga-25				
28,48	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	04.07 Vasa			1 DM	
26,92	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	04.07 Vasa			2 DM	
26,89	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	04.07 Vasa			3 DM	
21,20	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	22.08 Vasa			5 dk	
					
					
					
	spjut-25					
52,73	Emil Höglund-01		HVI	16.08 Kokkola			1 dk	
51,92	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	02.08 Jakobstad			1 uttagn-t	
48,48	Evald Kaitajärvi-06	TUS	12.07 Kronoby			1 pokal-t	
48,44	Hugo Wallsten		Envig	02.08 Jakobstad			2 uttagn-t	
47,38	Martin Nystedt-05	LIF	16.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
47,08	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	16.08 Kokkola			4 dk	
46,66	E Håkans		NärpIF	06.09 Närpes			1 skyddsM	
46,55	Otto Svens-02		NärpIF	01-02.08 Närpes 		1 skyddsk	
46,11	Karl Kuni-00		VIFK	04.07 Vasa			2 DM	
45,95	Emil Edberg		Veikars	04.07 Vasa			3 DM	
	---10---					


	100m-24					
11,3	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	05.07 Kokkola			1h1 DM	
11,5	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	05.07 Kokkola			1h2 DM	
11,7	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	17.08 Nedervetil		3-kamp	
11,8	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	02.09 Vasa			1 kt	
11,8	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	13.09 Vasa			2h1 dk	
11,9	Evert Förnäs-05		LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		1 pokal-t	
12,0e	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	06.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
12,0	Verner Österbacka-99	TUS	20.11 Nykarleby			2 semin	
12,1	E Granborg		NärpIF	12-13.07 Pjelax			1 kt	
12,1	M Stark			Korsn	28.09 Korsnäs			1 sk	
	---10---					

					
	200m-24					
24,3e	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	02.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
24,3e	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	02.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
26,3	Harry Björk-06		GIF	31.05 Kokkola			4 nat	
										
					
					
	400m-24					
53,7	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	14.09 Vaasa			2 dk	
54,2	Einar Ståhle-99	VIS	14.09 Vaasa			3 dk	
55,0	Evert Förnäs-05		LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		1 pokal-t	
55,2	Artur Mitts-02		LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		2 pokal-t	
56,0	V Berg			NärpIF	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		3 pokal-t	
56,3	Lennart Åkerman-05	Ysk	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		4 pokal-t	
					
					
	800m-24					
2.12,8	Karl-Erik Nyman-06	VIS	02.08 Vasa			4 SFI	
2.16,5	V Berg			NärpIF	13-14.09 Närpes			1 sk	

					
					
	1500m-24					
4.16,5	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	05.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
4.21,5	Edvin Sjelvgren-00	Myran	31.05 Kokkola			2 nat	
4.23,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	05.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
4.24,5	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	13.09 Vasa			3 dk	
4.25,5	Ragnar Åminne-05	TUS	13.09 Vasa			4 dk	
4.29,2	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	05.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
4.31,2	Kar-Erik Nyman-06	VIS	05.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
4,33,0	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	17.08 Nedervetil		1	
4.33,2	V Berg			NärpIF	12-13.07 Pjelax			1 kt	
4.33,5	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	17.08 Nedervetil		2	
	---10---
									
									
	3000m-24					
9.54,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	31.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
9.54,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	31.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
9.57,0	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan	31.08 Lappfjärd			3 skyddsk	
9.58,0	V Berg			NärpIF	31.08 Lappfjärd			4 skyddsk	
10.00,0	Artur Mitts-02		LUIK	31.08 Lappfjärd			5 skyddsk	
					

					
	5000m-24					
16.16,0	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	31.05 Kokkola			2 ka	
16.38,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	06.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
16.41,1	Sigfrid Åminne-95	Kronan	14.09 Vasa			3 dk	
16.48,0	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	14.09 Vasa			4 dk	
16.51,0	F Portin		HIV	06.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
17.00,0	Verner Nygård-01	GIF	9-10.08 Kokkola			3	
					
					
					
	110mh-24					
16,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	03.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
17,7	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	05.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
18,0	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	05.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
19,2	R Holm				14.09 Vasa			4 dk	
19,3	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	05.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
					
					
	400mh-24					
63,3	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	02.08 Vasa			2 SFIM	
68,2	Allan Storm-98		VIS	02.08 Vasa			3 SFIM
					
										
	höjd-24					
170	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	13.09 Vasa			1 dk	
165	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	02.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
160	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	05.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
160	Eugen Grandell-06	NärpIF	(26.7) Kaskö 			1 sk	
160	Torsten Nyholm-04	LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		2 pokal-t	
160	Torsten Sourander-00	VIFK	02.09 Vasa			2 kt	
					
					
					
	stav-24					
300	Gunnar Brännbeck-00	VIS	03.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
300	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	03.08 Vasa			3 SFI	
290	R Holm				14.09 Vasa			4 dk	
					
					
				
	längd-24					
659	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	02.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
625	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	05.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
621	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	31.05 Kokkola			1 ka	
605	Harry Björk-06		GIF	26.07 Turku			2-18 FM	
601	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	02.08 Vasa			5 SFI	
600	Einar Ståhle		VIFK	13.09 Vasa			4 po	
598	K Koivunen		Korsh	17.08 Karperö			1 pokal-t	
583	E Granborg		NärpIF	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		1 pokal-t	
					
660	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	27.09 Helsinki-E		1 akadem				
					
	3-steg-24					
13,49	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	03.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
13,38	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	28.09 Helsinki			2 akadem	
13,30	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	31.05 Kokkola			2 nat	
13,06 	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	06.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
12,41	Harry Björk-06		GIF	03.08 Vasa			5 SFI	
					
					
					
	kula-24					
13,58	Fride Sandberg-99	TUS	17.08 Nedervetil		3-kamp	
12,31	Karl Ljungberg-04	Myran	24.11 Nykarleby			semin
12,02,5	Börje Holm-00		Drott	13.09 Vasa			4 dk	
11,87	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	31.05 Kokkola			3 ka	
11,49	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	05.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
11,40	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	16.08 Vasa			2 ka	
11,30	Otto Svens-02			NärpIF	12-13.07 Pjelax			1 kt	
					
					
										
	diskus-24					
37,16	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	02.08 Vasa			1 SFI	
35,17	Otto Svens-02			NärpIF	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		1 pokal-t	
34,95	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	17.08 Vasa			3 nat	
32,14	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	06.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
30,98	Otto Ivars-89		LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		2 pokal-t	
30,87	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		3 pokal-t	
30,83	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	06.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
30,65	L Söderman		NärpIF	27.07 Pjelax			2 kt	
30,65	Valdemar Rosengren-03	LUIK	2-3.08 Lappfjärd		4 pokal-t	
					
					
					
	slägga-24					
35,68	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	16.08 Vaasa			1 ka
33,79	Erik Nyman-08	VIS	03.08 Vasa			2 SFIM	
33,55	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	13.09 Vaasa			1 po		
24,72	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	05.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
24,00	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	05.07 Kokkola			3 DM	

										
	spjut-24					
48,10	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	14.09 Vaasa			2 po	
47,31	Emil Edberg		5-r	03.08 Vasa			2 SFI	
44,66	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	17.08 Vaasa			3 ka	
					
	
				
	100m-23				
11,5	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	15.07 Vasa			1 nat	
11,6e	G Rönning		VIS	15.07 Vasa			2 nat	
11,6	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	28.07 Vasa			1s DM	
11,8	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	16.09 Terjärv			1 kt      	
12,0	Uno Vester		NärpIF	15.07 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
12,0	V Niemi			GIF	21.07 Kokkola			1h1 ka	
12,0	Josef Ellfolk-96	NärpIF	05.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
12,0	E Granborg		NärpIF	05.08 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
12,0	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	15.09 Jakobstad			10-kam 	
12,0	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp
	---10---	
12,1	Allan Storm-98		VIS	27.05 Vasa			1 kt	
12,1	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	05.08 n				1 skyddsk	
					
					
					
										
	200m-23				
24,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	15.07 Vasa   			1 nat	
24,7e	Yngve Jakobsson		GIF	21.07 Kokkola			2h2 nat	
24,8	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	28.07 Vasa			p DM	
25,0e	G Rönning		VIS	15.07 Vasa			3 nat	
25,1e	F Holmlund		GIF	21.07 Kokkola			3h1 nat	
25,3	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	28.07 Vasa			p DM	
					
					
	400m-23					
54,2	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	29.07 Vasa			1 DM	
55,2	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	02.09 Vasa			4 dk	
56,5	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	29.07 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
					
					
	800m-23				
2.12,3	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	21-22.07 Kauhajoki		3 ka	
						
					
					
	1500m-23				
4.18,9	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	21.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
4.23,3	Teodor Björklund-96	Kronan	28.07 Vasa			2 DM	
4.23,5	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	21.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
4.29,2	Sigfrid Åminne-95	Kronan	28.07 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
					
	5000m-23					
16.53,1	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	29.07 Vasa			1 DM	
16.33,0	Sigfrid Åminne-95	Kronan	02.09 Vasa			2 dk	
18.14,4	Ragnar Åminne-05	Kronan	29.07 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
					
					
	10000m-23				
35.39,0	A Brunell		NykIK	15.07 Vasa			3 nat	
36.18,0	Ossian Lyttbacka-00	Kronan	22.07 Kokkola			3 nat	
					
					
					
	110mh-23					
17,3	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	02.09 Vasa			1 dk	
18,3	Berndt Ohls-01		Drott	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp	
19,0	Valdemar Nyholm-94	Drott	02.09 Vasa			3 dk	
19,3	Börje Holm-00		Drott	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp	
19,6	Allan Storm-98		VIS	10.06 Vasa			2 nat	
19,9	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp	
					
					
	höjd-23				
170	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	10.06 Vasa			2 nat	
168	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	28.07 Vasa			1 DM	
163	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	28.07 Vasa			3 DM	
160	Selim Klockars-96	LUIK	(28.7) Pörtom			1 pokal-t	
158	Edvard Köping		MaIF	08.09 Malax			1 skyddsk	
					
					
					
	stav-23				
310	Ragnar Hedlund-02	VIS	29.07 Vasa			1 DM	
310	Börje Holm-00		Drott	29.07 Vasa			2 DM	
310	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp	
					
					
					
	längd-23					
644	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	01.09 Vasa			2 dk	
631,5	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	28.07 Vasa			2 DM	
609	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	01.09 Vasa			4 po	
					
	3-steg-23					
13,29	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	29.07 Vasa			1 DM	
13,17	Ludvig Steiner-01	VIS	02.09 Vasa			3 dk	
13,04	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	29.07 Vasa			2 DM	
12,48	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	10.06 Vasa			3 nat	
12,25	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	00.07 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk				
										
					
	kula-23					
13,19	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	04.08 Lovisa			1 SFI	
12,01	Börje Holm-00		Drott	15.09 Jakobstad			D 	
12,00	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	28-29.07 Vasa			2 DM	
					
	
klubbtävling				
13,51	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	16.09 Terjärv			1 kt	
							
					
					
	diskus-23				
35,47	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	02.09 Vaaa			3 dk	
35,08	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	29.07 Vasa			1 DM	
34.17,5	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	29.07 Vasa			3 DM	
33,61	Börje Holm-00		Drott	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp	
33,03	S Henriksson		NärpIF	15-16.09 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
31,66	Ivar Söderman		NärpIF	15-16.09 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
31,25	L Henriksson		NärpIF	12.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
31,24	Uno Vester		NärpIF	12.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
31,20	Axel Andersson-85		VIS	27.05 Vasa			1 kt	
30,95	O Österberg		NärpIF	12.08 Lappfjärd			3 skyddsk
	---10---

					
	slägga-23				
33,49	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	29.07 Vasa			1 DM	
30,67	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	09.06 Vasa			2 nat	
28,82	A Kjellberg			01.09 Vasa			4 dk	
27,74	Axel Andersson-85		VIS	29.07 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
					
	spjut-23				
52,19	Lennart Hästö-87	Kronan	02.09 Vasa			1 dk	
51,62	L Bärlund		Korsnäs	02.09 Korsnäs			1 vandr-p	
50,94	Emil Höglund-01		Ped	28.07 Vasa			1 DM	
47,69	Hugo Wallsten		Envig	16.09 Jakobstad			10-kamp	
47,54	Valter Eklöf-04		Drott	28.07 Vasa			2 DM	
45,70	Hugo Gleisner		NIK	27.05 Soklot			skolM	
45,04	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	28.07 Vasa			3 DM	
44,61	Uno Vester		NärpIF	15.07 Yttermark			1 skyddsk	
	

				
	100m-22					
11,6	Johannes Blomberg-95	LUIK	19.08 Lappfjärd			1h skyddsk	
11,8	Allan Storm-98		VIS	22.08 Vasa			1 kt	
11,9	V Niemi			GIF	02.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
11,9	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	19.08 Lappfjärd			h skyddsk	
11,9e	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	22.08 Vasa			2 kt	
12,0	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
12,0	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
12,0e	G Rönning		VIS	22.08 Vasa			3 kt	
12,1	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	27.08 Terjärv			1 kt	
12,2	G Norrgård		NärpIF	16.07 Närpes			1	
					
								
	200m-22					
23,7e	V Niemi			GIF	05.08 Kokkola			2 nat	
23,8e	E Holmlund		GIF	05.08 Kokkola			3 nat

					
	400m-22				
56,0	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	22.08 Vasa			1 kt	
56,7	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
57,2	Harald Ingberg-05	VIS	30.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
57,3	Johannes Blomberg-95	LUIK	20.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
57,4	Karl-Johan Kamb-96	NärpIF	20.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
57,7	G Norrgård		NärpIF	20.08 Lappfjärd			3 skyddsk	
					
									
					
	800m-22					
2.04,5	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	05.08 Kokkola 			3 nat	
2.13,5	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	17.09 Vasa			1 kt	
2.14,5	Harald Ingberg-05	VIS	17.09 Vasa			2 kt	
					
					
					
					
					
	1500m-22					
4.11,5	Elis Vikström-02	GIF	06.08 Kokkola			3 nat	
4.21,7	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	02.07 Kokkola			2 nat
4.27,0	Frans Norrgård-04	LUIK	23.07 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
4.28,3	Lennart Dahlström	TSK	20.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
4.29,6	Karl-Johan Kamb-96	NärpIF	20.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
4.31,0	Runar Byström-03	PedUS	11.06 Forsby			1 uf	
4.33,8	Jarl Strang-01		JT	29.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
4.35,0	Paul Häggström		HVI	22.09 Pedersöre			6-kamp	
4.36,0	Vilhelm Östman		PUSK	22.09 Pedersöre			6-kamp	
4.38,0	Axel Lövdahl		Envig	22.09 Pedersöre			6-kamp
	---10---					
					
	5000m-22				
17.05,5	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	30.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
17.59,0	A Nixholm		Yuf	10.06 Närpes			1	
18.05,4	Runar Byström-03	Ped	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
18.11,0	Jarl Strang-01		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
					
					
	110mh-22					
17,7	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	29.07 Jakobstad			1h1 DM	
18,6	Berndt Ohls-01		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
 19,4	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			1h2 DM	
					
					

					
	höjd-22					
187	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	23.09 Paris			1 lk	
166	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	23-24.09 Kokkola		2 nat	
163	F Holmlund		GIF	02.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
165	Karl Kuni-00		VIS	30.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
160	E Norrbacka		EIK	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
159	Selim Klockars-96	LUIK	06.08 Pörtom			1 skyddsk	
158	Oskar Nix		NärpIF	10.06 Övermark			1	
157,5	Uno Vester		NärpIF	30.07 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
155	O Linden		NärpIF	20.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
					
omhopp					
165	E Norrbacka		EIK	30.07 Jakobstad			 DM	
					
					
					
					
	stav-22				
310	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIFK	30.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
300	Paul Hällström		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
280	Börje Holm-00		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
					
					
										
	längd-22				
616	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
617	Einar Ståhle-99		VIS	22.08 Vasa			1 kt	
606	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	27.08 Terjärv			1 kt	
595	Johannes Blomberg-95	LUIK	19.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
591	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
579	Allan Storm-98		VIS	22.08 Vasa			2 kt	
571	Uno Vester		NärpIF	10.06 Övermark			1	
					
					
	3-steg-22				
13,20	Joel Karlström-96	Drott	5-6.8 Kotka			2 SFIM	
12,62	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
12,57	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	06.08 Kokkola			3 nat	
12,39	Arnold Rubin		GIF	30.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
12,12	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	27.08 Terjärv			1 kt	
11,72	A From			TUS	27.08 Terjärv			2 kt	
11,42	Frans Högberg		Envig	22.09 Pedersöre			6-kamp	
					
					
	kula-22					
13,35	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	27.08 Terjärv			1 kt	
11,87	Paul Björklund-98	Kronan	23.07 Kronoby			3-kamp	
11,83	Uno Berg		Kronan	23.07 Kronoby			3-kamp
11,70   Justus Antinoja-97 	GIF	02.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
11,53	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	22.08 Vasa			1 kt						
11,51	Börje Holm-00		Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
11,19	V Dahlbacka		NärpIF	19.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
11,12	H Franzen		Ped	11.06 Forsby			1 uf	
					
					
	diskus-22					
33,77	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	17.09 Vasa			1-35 kt	
33,49	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	30.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
32,53	Karl Henrik Jossandt-79	LUIK	20.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
32,24	Sigfrid Ingves-00	LUIK	20.08 Lappfjärd			2 skyddsk	
32,22	Johannes Blomberg-95	LUIK	20.08 Lappfjärd			3 skyddsk	
32,06	S Hendriksson		NärpIF	16.07 Närpes			1	
31,68	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	30.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
31,25	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	02.07 Kokkola			2 nat	
31,13	O Österberg		NärpIF	20.08 Lappfjärd			4 skyddsk	
30,56	Axel Andersson-85		VIS	17.09 Vasa			2-35 kt	
	---10---
					
					
	slägga-22				
32,20	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	17.09 Vasa			1 kt	
28,40	Olof von Troil-01	VIFK	30.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
30,00	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	17.09 Vasa			2 kt	
26,64	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	30.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
					
					
				
	spjut-22				
52,32	Justus Antinoja-97	GIF	02.07 Kokkola			1 nat	
51,10	Lennart Hästö-87	Kronan	29.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
46,81	Uno Vidjeskog-95	TUS	27.08 Terjärv			1 kt	
44,45	Vilhelm Barkar		PUSK	11.06 Forsby			1 uf	
43,92	K Sandkulla		TUS	27.08 Terjärv			2 kt	
43,59	Hugo Vallsten		Envig	29.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
42,83	Hugo Hansten		PUSK	22.09 Pedersöre			6-kamp	
41,66	O Österberg		NärpIF	20.08 Lappfjärd			1 skyddsk	
41,01	Uno Vester		NärpIF	30.07 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
							

					
	100m-21				
11,4	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	23.06 Vasa			1s SFI	
11,8	Ludvig Steiner-01	KaIK	23.07 Yttermark			1 uf	
11,9	Runar Wahlbäck-93	VIS	(17.6) Vasa			1 pokal-t	
11,9	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	27.08 Vasa			p brigadM	
12,0	Allan Storm-98		VIS	(17.6) Vasa			2 pokal-t	
12,0e	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	23.06 Vasa			3h2 SFI	
11,8	Jarl Strang-01		JIF	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
12,0	Uno Vester		NärpIF	23.07 Yttermark			2 uf	
12,1	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	10.07 Kronoby			1 skyddsk	
12,1	Kurt Koskinen-03	KaIK	23.07 Yttermark			3 uf	
	---10---
12,1	H Eriksson		JIF	3-4.09 Jakobstad		2 dt	
					
					
					
	200m-21				
24,1	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	06-07.08 Kokkola		1 DM	
24,5e	V Niemi			GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
24,6	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
24,9e	Helge Slotte		GIF	25.06 Vasa			3h3 SFI	
25,9	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		p DM	

					
					
	400m-21				
55,2	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	9-10.07 Oulu			2 nat	
56,1	A Stenman		Myran	14.08 Nedervetil		1 kt	
56,3	Fride Slotte-92		GIF	14.08 Nedervetil		2 kt	
56,3	E Slotte		Myran	14.08 Nedervetil		3 kt	
57,0	Gunnar Strang-03	JIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
57,5	F Holmlund		GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
57,7	Oskar Öling		Vasa	11.09 Korsholm			1 skyddsk	
					
					
					
	800m-21				
2.05,4	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		1 DM	
2.06,3	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
2.06,8	Viking Slotte-00	GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
					
	1500m-21					
4.14,9	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	23.06 Vasa   			3 SFI	
4.18,0	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
4.22,0	Einar Wikström		GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
4.31,0	Fride Slotte-92		GIF	23.06 Vasa   			5 SFI	
4.31,0	Jarl Strang-01		JaIF	28.08 Nurmo			3 nat		
4.31,5	V Willbacka		PUIK	21.08 Purmo			1 pokal-t	
4.33,5	Artur Mitts-02		LUIK	07.09 Kristinestad		1 skyddsk					
					
					
	3000m-21				
9.36,0	Frans Ravall		TUS	02.10 Nedervetil		1	
9.45,0	G Forsell		NUS	02.10 Nedervetil		2	
					
					
					
	5000m-21					
15.51,9	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			1 nat	
16.27,3	Sigfrid Åminne-95	Kronan	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
16.37,8	Runar Riska-02		Kronan	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
17.18,0	A Nixholm		NärpIF	21.08 Närpes			1	
					
					
					
	10000m-21				
35.15,5	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	9-10.7 Oulu			2 ka	
					
					
	110mh-21					
15,8	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	25.06 Vasa			1 SFI	
17,9	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
18,8	Valdemar Nyholm-94	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		2 dt	
									
					
					
	400mh-21				
59,3	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	24.06 Vasa			3 SFI	
65,3	Fride Slotte-92		GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
65,5	Viking Slotte-00	GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	

					
					
					
	höjd-21					
180,5	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	20-21.08 Kotka			1 FM	
165	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	23.06 Vasa			4 SFI	
165	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	9-10.7 Oulu			1 ka	
165	Paul Hällström		JIF	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
165	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		2 dt	
165	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	3-4.09 Jakobstad		3 dt	
160	Oskar Nix		NärpIF	21.08 Närpes			1	
	
				
omhopp					
170	Paul Hällström		JIF	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
					
					
	stav-21					
320	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIS	24.06 Vasa			2 SFI   	
310	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	24.06 Vasa   			3 SFI	
310	Paul Hällström		JIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		1 DM	
310	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
290	Gösta Myntti		JIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
290	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		2 dt	
					
					
					
	längd-21					
650	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	25.06 Vasa   			5 SFI	
641	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	27.08 Vasa			p brigadM	
628	Ludvig Steiner-01	KaIK	23.07 Yttermark			1 uf	
627	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	9-10.7 Oulu			2 ka	
598	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
590	Allan Storm-98		VIS	(17.6) Vasa			2 pokal-t	
584	Uno Vester		NärpIF	23.07 Yttermark			2 uf	
580	E Kvevlander		Kvevlax	28.08 Kvevlax			1 kt	
578	Kurt Koskinen-03	KaIK	23.07 Yttermark			3 uf	
570	G Rönnqvist		Ytterm	23.07 Yttermark			4 uf	
	---10---			

					
					
	3-steg-21					
13,34	Ludvig Steiner-01	KaIK	25.06 Vasa   			5 SFI	
13,07	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	10.07 Kronoby			1 skyddsk	
12,93	Joel Karlström-96	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
12,70	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		2 dt	
12,47	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
12,23	T Troberg		Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		3 dt	
12,03	Uno Vester		NärpIF	21.08 Närpes			1	
		
					
					
	kula-21					
13,13	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	06-07.08 Kokkola		1 DM
13,04	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM							
12,08	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			1 nat	
12,05	V Smeds				11.09 Korsholm			1 skyddsk	
11,89	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	06-07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
11,83	Uno Vester		NärpIF	23.07 Yttermark			1 uf	
11,23	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	27.08 Vasa			p brigadM	
11,21	H Lindborg		Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
11,09	G Rönnqvist		Ytterm	23.07 Yttermark			2 uf	
					

obekräftat
13,26	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	27.08 Lappfjärd			D		

					
				
	diskus-21				
38,86	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	25.06 Vasa   			1 SFIM	
36,72	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	(17.6) Vasa			1 pokal-t	
31,73	E Storbacka		Malax	07.08 Malax			1 uf	
31,60	Fritiof Sandberg-99	TUS	25.06 Vasa   			5 SFI	
30,17	Johannes Lindborg-01	Sport	06.07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
	slägga-21				
31,10	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	06.07.08 Kokkola		1 DM	
30,23	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	06.07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
30,18	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	06.07.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
					
					
					
	spjut-21					
53,32	Lennart Hästö-87	Kronan	24.06 Vasa   			2 SFI	
49,59	Justus Antinoja-97	GIF	06-07.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
46,52	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	9-10.7 Oulu			3-kamp	
46,49	Oskar Lindborg-00	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		1 dt	
44,40	Felix Lillqvist-01	PurmoIK	21.08 Purmo			1 pokal-t	
43,92	E Nygren		Myran	14.08 Nedervetil		1 kt	
43,69	E Edberg		Skatila	12.07 Smedsby			1 uf	
42,60	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	(17.6) Vasa			2 pokal-t	
41,81	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	3-4.09 Jakobstad		2 dt	
41,25	Uno Vester		NärpIF	23.07 Yttermark			1	
									
	

				
	100m-20					
11,7	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	07.08 Vasa			1h1 DM	
11,7	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	14.08 Vasa			2 brigadM	
11,9	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
12,0	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	28.08 Jakobstad			D	
					
					
	200m-20					
24,3	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	07.08 Vasa			1h2 DM	
24,8	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	07.08 Vasa			1h1 DM	
24,8	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	13.08 Vasa			1 brigadM	
25,0	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	07.08 Vasa			2h1 DM	
25,2	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	07.08 Vasa			3h1 DM	
					
					
					
	400m-20				
56,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
56,7	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	28.08 Jakobstad			D	
57,0	Vilhelm Östman		Ped	15.08 Bennäs			1 pokal-t	
57,4	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	28.08 Jakobstad			D
57,8	E Sundholm		5-r	01.08 Smedsby			1
58,9	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	28,08 Jakobstad			D	
59,1	Fride Slotte-92		GIF	08.08 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
					
	800m-20				
2.13,9	Viking Slotte-00	GIF	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
2.14,9	A Nelin-00			VIS	10.07 Vasa			2 nat	
2.15,2	Emil Nyqvist-95		VIS	10.07 Vasa			3 nat	
					
					
					
	1500m-20				
4.20,5	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	10.07 Vasa			1 nat	
4.21,2	Fride Slotte-92		GIF	31.07 Kokkola			3 SFI	
4.36,9	Viking Slotte-00	GIF	07.08 Vasa			1 DM	
					
					
					
					
	5000m-20				
16.43,6	Elis Wikström-02	GIF	10.07 Vasa			1 nat	
17.58,0	Fritiof Slotte-92	GIF	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
18.15,0	Sigurd Björklund-98	Kronan	01.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
					
landsväg
17.38,6	Josef Ellfolk-96	NärpIF	29.08 Närpes			1 skyddsk	
17.58,0	Erik Björses		LUIK	29.08 Närpes			2 skyddsk	
18.04,6	Karl-Johan Kamb-96	NärpIF	29.08 Närpes			3 skyddsk						
18.09,5	Ivar Nygård		Ytterm	29.08 Närpes			4 skyddsk	

					
					
	110mh-20				
15,8	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	25.09 Turku			1 nat	
18,6	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	08.08 Vasa			2 DM	
19,1	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	08.08 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
	400mh-20					
61,6	Olof von Troil-01	VIS	07.08 Vasa			1 DM	
64,9	Fride Slotte-92		GIF	07.08 Vasa			2 DM	
66,8	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	07.08 Vasa			3 DM	
	
				
	höjd-20				
170	Bror Kraemer-00		VIFK	13.08 Vasa			1 brigadM	
170	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	15.08 Jakobstad			1 nat 	
165	Runar Wahlbeck-93	VIS	07.08 Vasa			1 DM	
165	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	15.08 Jakobstad			2 nat	
165	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	15.08 Jakobstad			3 nat
165	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	28.08 Jakobstad			D	
160	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	07.08 Vasa			2 DM	
					
					
	stav-20				
332	Runar Wahlbäck-93	VIS	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
300	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	01.08 Kokkola			1 SFI	
300	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	08.08 Vasa			2 DM
290	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	29.08 Jakobstad			D
290	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	29.08 Jakobstad			D
284	K Forsström		KIF	20.07 Kristinestad		1 planvignings-t
280	Ragnar Hedlund-02	VIS	08.08 Vasa			3 DM	

					
					
	längd-20				
656	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	07.08 Vasa			1 DM	
649	Ludvig Steiner-01	KIF	20.07 Kristinestad		1 planvignings-t	
612	Runar Wahlbäck-93	VIS	07.08 Vasa			3 DM	
598	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	28.08 Jakobstad			DM
596	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	15.08 Jakobstad			2 nat
592	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	15.08 Jakobstad			3 nat	
588	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	28.08 Jakobstad			DM
577	Bror Kraemer-01		VIFK	13.08 Vasa			1 brigadM	
					
					
					
					
	3-steg-20				
12,78	Ludvig Steiner-01	KrIF	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
12,62	Berndt Johansson-97	GIF	08.08 Vasa			2 DM	
12,43	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	08.08 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
	kula-20		
12,16	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	28.08 Jakobstad			D		
12,11	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	10.07 Vasa			1 nat	
11,67	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	07.08 Vasa			1 DM	
					
					
					
					
	diskus-20				
33,30	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	01.08 Kokkola			1 SFI
33,05	Wilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
31,96	V Niemi			GIF	08.08 Vasa			2 DM	
31,03	Sigurd Kullman-94		VIS	08.08 Vasa			3 DM	
					
					
					
	slägga-20					
31,34	Vilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
27,93	Karl Fremleson-90	GIF	01.08 Kokkola			2 SFI	
					
					
					
	Spjut-20				
48,48	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	08.08 Vasa			1 DM	
47,05	Berndt Ohls-01		Sport	08.08 Vasa			2 DM	
46,54	Lennart Hästö-87	Kronan	31.07 Kokkola			2 SFI	
44,86	Alexander Scheveleff-98	VIS	15.08 Jakobstad			1 nat	
44,77	Vilhelm Scheweleff-92	VIS	08.08 Vasa			3 DM						
44,09	Ivar Ohls-96		VIS	29.08 Jakobstad			D	
42,70	Börje Holm-00		JaIF	29.08 Jakobstad			D	
41,57	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	29.08 Jakobstad			D	

	10-kamp-20					
6156,84	Thure Hellman-95	Sport	12,0-588-10,29-165-56,7-17,95-24,39-290-41,57-4.57,9	29.08 Jakobstad		1 DM	
5877,17	Ivar Ohls-96	VIS	12,15-571-10,16-165-58,85-18,25-26,29-290-44,09-5.34,5	29.08 Jakobstad		2 DM	
5528,37	Börje Holm-00	JaIF	12,7-525-12,16-155-59,85-21,1-29,85-260-42,70-4.59,0	29.08 Jakobstad		3 DM	
5491,98	Gustaf W Nyman-85	VIS	12,0-598-9,68-155-57,4-18,5-28,03-210-46,82-5.41,0	29.08 Jakobstad		4 DM