1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970
						
	100m-79	
10,6	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
10,7	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	03.06 Vasa    			1 dt	
10,9	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	03.06 Vasa			2 dt	
10,9	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	03.06 Vasa			3 dt	
11,0	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	31.05 Ylivieska			1 dt	
11,1	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
11,2	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	03.06 Vasa			4 dt	
11,2	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	26.08 Jakobstad +0,8		4 SFIM	
11,45	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.08 Helsinki			D FM	
11,3	Ingvar Lohoff-64	Falken	26.08 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
	---10---						
11,4	Conny Wiik		Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			3h1 DM
11,5	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken 	30.06 Vasa			1-20 DM
11,5	Mikael Rönnqvist-54	VIS	04.07 Vasa			3h3 dt
11,5	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	07.07 Jakobstad			5h1 DM		
11,5	Leif Elenius-61		IFN	07.07 Jakobstad			6h1 DM					
11,5	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	07.07 Jakobstad			5h2 DM
							
	200m-79	
21,7	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	08.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
22,0	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	08.07 Jakobstad  		2 DM	
22,2	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	08.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
22,6	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	31.07 Vasa			3 cup-f	
22,7	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	08.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
23,2	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	08.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
23,2	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	08.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
23,3	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	30.06 Vasa			2-18 DM	
23,3	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	31.07 Vasa			1 cup					
23,3	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	25.08 Jakobstad			2h1 SFIM
	---10---
23,4	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	01.07 Vasa			1-20 DM	
							
							
							
							
	400m-79	
50,1	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	21.07 Östersund			1 mitt-k	
50,6	Niklas Svahn-55		VIS	22.09 Åbo			5 OLL				
50.99	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.08 Helsinki			D	
51,4	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	23.09 Borgå			1 skolM	
51,5	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	01.07 Vasa			1-18 DM	
51,8	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	20.06 Kokkola			3 dt	
52,1	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	07.08 Kokkola			4 dt	
52,2	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	06.06 Jakobstad			1 dt	
52,5	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	07.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
52,5	Mauri Narkinniemi-54	GIF	29.07 Kokkola			3C rukka-g					
	---10---						
52,9	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	07.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
53,6	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	26.08 Jakobstad					
							
obekräfttat
52,1	Mauri Narkinniemi-54	GIF					

							
	800m-79	
1.51,2	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	05.09 Västerås			2	
1.52,1	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	25.08 Jakobstad			2 SFIM	
1.56,00	Mauri Narkinniemi-54	GIF	14.08 Stockholm			4D					
1.56,7	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
1.56,9	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	10.07 Kokkola   		5 dt
1.59,0	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
2.00,0	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
2.01,1	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	00.08 Vasa					
2.01,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	30.06 Vasa			2-18 DM						
2.02,0	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	25.08 Jakobstad		
	---10---			
2.02,0	Peter Sj�vall-61	GIF	01.08 Kokkola			6 dt					
2.03,2	Jens Emet-59		Drott	06.06 Jakobstad			2-20 dt
2.03,3	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	22.09 Borgå			6 skolM

obekräfttat						
2.01,5	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF							
							
							
	1500m-79	
3.43,50	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	19.08 Kil, SWE			1A	
3.44,38	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	26.07 Turku			7 PNG	
3.52,0	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	19.06 Helsinki			3B	
3.57,8	Oiva Jussi-48		GIF	19.06 gåvle			4					
3.59,9	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	08.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
4.02,7	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	08.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
4.04,2	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	27.06 Jakobstad			4C rubtan	
4.05,6	Rune Nyman-52		Drott	20.06 Jakobstad			1 cup	
4.06,4	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	20.06 Jakobstad			2 cup	
4.07,1	Peter Sj�vall-61	GIF	08.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
	---10---		
4.09,3	Mauri Narkinniemi-54	GIF				
4.09,7	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	25.08 Jakobstad					
							
							
	3000m-79	
8.05,4	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	10.06 Myyrmäki			4 int	
8.11,8	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	10.06 Myyrmäki			7 int	
8.26,6	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	23.06 Keuruu			10 int	
8.27,0	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	01.07 Alavus			2 nat	
8.29,7	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	29.07 Saarijärvi		2-18 FM	
8.36,0	Oiva Jussi-48		GIF	23.06 järvs�			1					
8.41,0	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	05.09 Vasa			1-18 dt	
8.53,0	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	05.09 Jakobstad			1 dt					
8.54,4	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	29.07 Saarijärvi		7-18 FM	
8.54,9	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	08.08 Jakobstad					
	---10---						
8.57,3	gåran Björkgren-62	MaIF	23.08 Vasa			1 dt
9.00,0	Tommy Klemets-56	Femman	23.09 Borgå			4 skolM	
							
							
	5000m-79	
14.06,31 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	11.08 Helsinki			11 FM	
14.25,4	 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	27.06 Jakobstad			7 int	
14.34,83 Eero Kinaret-56	GIF	18.06 Stockholm			13 int	
14.38,3	 Oiva Jussi-48		GIF	20.06 gåvle			1 int				
14.39,0	 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	12.06 Vaasa			10 nat	
14.47,0	 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	21.07 Östersund			2 mitt-k	
14.47,27 Alex Bonn-51		OIF	12.06 Stockholm			5h int	
15.34,5	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	07.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
15.42,4	 Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	00.00 Turku	
16.13,1	 Mauritz Ketola-60	Fyren	01.07 Vasa			1-20 DM					
	---10---						
							
	
obekräfttat
14.37,8	 Oiva Jussi-48		GIF					
						
							
					
	10000m-79	
28.45,90 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	13.08 Helsinki			5 FM	
29.44,60 Eero Kinaret-56	GIF	27.05 Kil, SWE			1	
30.02,1	 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	24.05 Helsinki			15 int	
30.20,75 Alex Bonn-51		OIF	25.06 Stockholm			3 nat	
31.26,68 Oiva Jussi-48		GIF	29.06 Hudiksvall		3 nat			
32.11,0	 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	23.08 Vasa			22 vaasan-10	
33.10,5	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	08.08 Jakobstad			2 DM	
34.32,6	 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	08.08 Jakobstad			3 DM	
							
							
							
							
	maraton-79	
2.14.48	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	09.09 �sthammar			1 NM	
2.22.56	Kari Pulkkinen-57	GIF	28.01 Hamilton, BER	
2.26.53	Alex Bonn-51		OIF	09.09 �sthammar			23 NM	
2.28.03	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	21.10 Korso			9 nat	
2.29.06	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	21.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
2.33.48	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	21.10 Korso			20 nat	
2.35.38	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	21.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
2.37.43	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	21.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
2.41.40	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	21.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
2.46.42	Olof Strengell-38	LeBoys	21.10 Korso			63 nat	
	---10---
2.46.55	Sune Backman-48		Falken	21.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
2.51.14	Bengt Enqvist-42	LeBoys	04.08 Stockholm			102 int
2.53.46	Leif K�llman-53		LIF	21.07 Jakobstad			6 DM					
2.58.22	Gustav L�vnäs-47	TUS	21.10 Korso			116 nat
2.58.53	gåran Häggqvist		Falken	21.07 Jakobstad			47 jakob-m
2.59.41	Peter H�glund		VIS	27.05 Sein�joki			70 sein�-m
3.00.18	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	19.05 Jyv�skyl�			62 finlandia
							
							
	110m häck-79	
14,72	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	05.07 Mikkeli +0,0		2 nat	
15,3	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	25.08 Jakobstad	+1,2		2 SFIM	
15,5	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	07.08 Jakobstad	+0,7		3 DM	
16,0	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	30.06 Vasa			2-20 DM	
16,5	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	07.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
16,8	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	09.09 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp	
16,9	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	07.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
17,3	Peter Ehrström-59	VIF	07.07 Jakobstad			7 DM	
18,3	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	01.07 Esbo			D
18,8	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	09.09 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp			
	---10---		
19,5	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	09.09 Kokkola										
							
							
	400m häck-79	
54.49	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	29.07 Nivala			3h3-20 FM	
56,6	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	22.06 Kuortane			2B int	
57,1	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	26.08 Jakobstad			4 SFIM	
61,7	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	08.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
67,1	Peter Ehrström-59	VIF	00.09 Karis					
68,1	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	08.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
70,1	Kurt Rusk-60		Fyren	01.07 Vasa			2-20 DM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-79	
9.22,9	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	07.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
9.31,7	Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	07.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
11.12,6	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	22.07 Östersund			5 mitt-k	
							
							
	höjd-79	
210	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	03.07 Teuva   			1 int	
209	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	08.09 Kokkola			D-20 SFIM	
200	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	01.07 Vasa			2-20 DM	
198	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.08 Helsinki			D FM	
188	Boris K�llman-62	Falken	18.08 Vantaa			2-18 SFIM	
185	Peter Fahllund-61	VIS	31.07 Vasa			2 cup-f	
185	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	19.06 Vasa			2 cup	
180	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	03.07 Ekenäs				
180	Peter H�llbacka-60	Kraft	31.07 Vasa			3 cup-f	
180	Roy L�ngfors-61		Länken	16.09 Kristinestad		1 kommun
	---10---
175	Per-Henry Westerlund-58	MaIF	07.06 Närpes			2 cup	
175	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	14.06 Nykarleby			2 cup	
175	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	09.08 Jakobstad			5-18 dt					
173	Tomas Sabel-65		VIS	13.07 Vasa							

extra hopp
211	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	26.08 Jakobstad			SFIM

							
	stav-79	
490	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	01.07 Raahe			3 nat	
410	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	22.07 Östersund			2 mitt-k	
390	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken	23.09 Borgå			2 skolM	
380	Tom Wargh-61		Drott	30.06 Vasa			1-18 DM	
360	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	09.09 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp	
354	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	19.08 Borgå			1-16 SFIM	
340	Heimo Rintamäki-51	Femman	09.09 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp					
335	Bo Nygård-51		TUS	00.08 Terjärv					
330	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	25.07 Vasa					
320	Johan Lind-62		Falken	08.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
	---10---				
320	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	01.09 Otnäs			D		
320	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	09.09 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp							
							
	längd-79	
729	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	31.05 Ylivieska			1 dt	
672	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	07.08 Jakobstad			2 DM	
666	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	01.09 Dresden +1,0		D EC	
665	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	22.07 Östersund +1,7		5 mitt-k	
662	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	29.07 Kokkola			4 int	
650	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	05.09 Jakobstad			1-20 dt	
647	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	08.09 Kokkola			D-20 SFIM	
644	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	06.06 Jakobstad			2 dt	
636	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	08.09 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp					
634	Jens H�gkull		Falken	25.08 Jakobstad			6 SFIM	
	---10---							
627	Lars Kengo-50		IFN	07.07 Jakobstad			6 DM							
							
							
							
	3-steg-79	
14.47	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	27.06 Jakobstad �1,4		2 int	
14.46	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	21.07 Östersund +1,2		1 mitt-k	
13.38	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	08.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
13.17	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	26.08 Jakobstad			7 SFIM	
13.11	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	08.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
12.82	Jan Stenvall-62		Falken	08.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
12.66	Lars Solvin-59		IFN	08.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
12.63	Tom Back-62		Drott	18.07 Kokkola			4-18 dk	
12.31	Jens H�gkull		Falken	26.08 Jakobstad			11 SFIM	
12.18	Heimo Rintamäki-51	Femman	08.07 Jakobstad			6 DM
	---10---	
12.08	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	08.07 Jakobstad			7 DM	
							
							
							
	kula-79	
14.26	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	21.08 Uppsala			1	
13.91	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	07.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
13.69	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	01.09 Dresden			D EC	
13.31	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	29.05 Kokkola			1 dt				
13.22	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	26.08 Jakobstad			4 SFIM	
13.09	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	03.07 Ekenäs				
13.01	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	07.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
12.72	Ralf Flen-48		IFN	13.06 J-stad			2 cup	
12.65	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	19.05 Närpes			1 dt	
12.42	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	00.07 Sein�joki					
	---10---
12.38	Mikael Sten-45		MaIF	07.06 Närpes			2 cup	
							
							
							
	diskus-79	
48.38	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	05.09 Jakobstad			1 dt	
44.76	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	12.07 Sein�joki			2 dt	
44.58	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	08.08 Vasa			5 PV	
41.74	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	02.09 Dresden			D EC	
40.90	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	08.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
39.36	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	00.00 Hanko				
38.46	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	19.05 Närpes			dt					
36.22	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	08.08 Jakobstad			2 dt					
36.04	Christer Österlund-60	Kraft	08.07 Jakobstad			7 DM	
33.76	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	08.07 Jakobstad			8 DM	
	---10---						
							
							
	slägga-79	
49.18	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	30.05 Östens�			1 dt	
47.26	Ingmar Bobacka-48	VIF	07.06 V�r�			1 dt	
46.68	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	25.08 Jakobstad			3 SFIM	
46.32	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	07.08 Vasa			3 PV	
43.58	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	07.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
37.30	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	09.08 Närpes				
33.97	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken					
33.26	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	19.05 Närpes			2 dt	
31.18	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	15.09 Närpes					
							
							
	spjut-79	
70.32	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	16.06 Varberg			1	
58.60	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	25.08 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
55.10	Hans Uppgård		Kraft	03.08 Närpes				
55.08	Stig Björkqvist-60	IFN	08.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
55.04	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	02.09 Dresden			D EC	
53.60	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	08.07 Jakobstad			3 DM
52.75	Tage Fransholm		Femman	00.08 Replot	
52.36	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	08.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
51.26	Peter H�llbacka-60	Kraft	09.08 Närpes	
46,70	Ralf H�gnäs-59	Falken	18.07 Hanko
	-10-
46,24	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	01.07 Otnäs			D						
				
							
							
	10-kamp-79	
7482	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,60-666-13.69-195-51,21-14,76-41,74-480-55.04-4.44,2	02.09 Dresden	13 EC	
5892	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	11,6-647-10.24-209-55,7-16,4-26.76-300-43.84-5.11,9	09.09 Kokkola	1-20 SFIM 	
5521	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	11,8-575-12.70-170-56,6-21,2-37.42-320-45.20-5.00,5	09.09 Kokkola	2 DM	
5308	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	12,1-606-10.62-170-56,5-18,3-30.32-320-39.72-5.05,7	01.07 Otaniemi			
5222	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	11,8-572-09.76-165-54,0-19,0-27.12-300-46.94-5.01,9	01.07 Otaniemi					
5117	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	11,9-597-07.19-200-59,3-16,8-22.50-360-38.12-5.33,8	09.09 Kokkola	3 DM	
4832	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	11,9-564-08.80-165-53,7-19,5-20.60-280-40.10-4.49,4	09.09 Kokkola	2-20 DM	
4686	Heimo Rintamäki-51	Femman	12,0-567-10.96-165-63,2-21,3-29.06-340-45.22-6.01,3	09.09 Kokkola	5 DM	
					
	
						
	100m-78	
10,6	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	12.07 Jakobstad			1 dt	
10,6	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	12.07 Jakobstad			2 dt	
11,1	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	27.07 Lapua			1-18 nat	
11,2	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	27.06 Vasa   			1 VBL	
11,2	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	12.07 Jakobstad			4 dt	
11,2	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	30.07 Heinola  			1-16 FM	
11,2	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	08.08 Sein�joki 		5 int
11,4	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.06 Lahti		
11,4	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	12.07 Jakobstad			1-20 dt	
11,5	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	16.07 Hangå			5h1 SFIM		
	---10---

medvind
10,74	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	04.08 Kokkola +4,2		4s1 FM	
10,8	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	23.09 Pori			1 skolM			
11,0	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	23.09 Pori			2 skolM	
11,44	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	04.08 Kokkola +2,6		D FM	
11,3	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	23.09 Pori			1h4 skolM							
11,4	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	24.09 Pori			4h3 skolM	
11,5	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	24.09 Pori			1h1-15 skolM						
11,5	Kurt Rusk-60		Fyren	24.09 Pori			2h4 skolM						
11,5	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	24.09 Pori			4sf2 skolM			
					
							
	200m-78	
21,5	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	30.07 Jakobstad			1 mitt-k	
22,0	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			3 mitt-k	
22,1	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	15.07 Hangå			2 SFIM	
22,4	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	30.08 Kankaanp��		2-18 FM	
22,6	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	09.08 Jakobstad			2 dt	
22,7	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	09.08 Jakobstad			3 dt
23,1	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	09.08 Jakobstad			1-18A dt		
23,3	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	28.05 Jakobstad			5B may		
23,4	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	09.08 Jakobstad			2-18A dt						
23,5	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	09.08 Jakobstad			2-20 dt	
	---10----
23,7	Bengt Aspfors-62	Falken	09.08 Jakobstad			3-18A dt	
23,7	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	09.08 Jakobstad			6 dt
23,7	Stefan Backlund-60	GIF					
	
							
medvind
22,3	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	23.06 Kuortane			3C int	
23,1	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	23.06 Kuortane			3D int	

							
							
	400m-78	
48,8	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			1 mitt-k	
49,3	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	24.07 Raahe				
51,74	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	04.08 Kokkola			D FM	
51,8	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	27.06 Vasa			1 VBL					
52,0	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	24.09 Pori			2-18 skolM	
52,9	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	24.09 Pori			4-18 skolM	
53,3	Stefan Backlund-60	GIF	17.08 Jakobstad			2D rubtan	
53,5	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	02.08 Kuortane			4 dt	
53,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF					
53,7	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	24.09 Pori			5 skolM					
	---10---						
53,9	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	12.07 Jakobstad			1-20 dt	
53,9	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	24.09 Pori			3h1 skolM					
							
							
	800m-78	
1.50,9	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	25.07 Kokkola			1 dt	
1.53,2	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	25.07 Kokkola			5 dt	
1.56,0	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	30.07 Jakobstad			5 mitt-k	
1.56,5	Mauri Narkinniemi-54	GIF	20.08 Kil, SWE				
1.57,8	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	07.06 Jakobstad			1h1 dt					
1.58,8	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	28.05 Jakobstad			7A may	
2.00,0	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	04.07 Veteli			1B dt	
2.00,1	Jens Emet-59		Drott	07.06 Jakobstad			7h1 dt					
2.01,8	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	09.07 Närpes			1-20 DM	
2.02,2	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	02.09 Kokkola			1B dt								
	---10---						
2.02,3	Rolf Kula-58		IFN					
2.02,3	Jan Fellman-56		Drott					
2.02,5	Peter Sj�vall-61	GIF	25.07 Kokkola			5h3 dt		
2.02,6	Allan Hattar-54		Falken	07.06 Jakobstad			4h2 dt	
2.02,9	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF							
2.03,5	Guy Storbacka-50	Drott	22.07 Nykarleby			6 DM
2.03,6	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	23.07 Veteli

obekräfttade
1.55,1	Mauri Narkinniemi-54	GIF				
1.57,3	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft					
							
							
	1500m-78	
3.43,3	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	20.08 Kil, SWE			3	
3.52,26	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	15.06 Helsinki			9	
3.53,8	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	11.06 Enköping			2	
3.54,5	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			3 mitt-k	
3.55,4	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	29.07 Jakobstad			4 mitt-k	
3.56,5	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	17.08 Jakobstad			5B rubtan	
3.59,0	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	29.07 Turku			5B	
4.02,1	Kari Pulkkinen-57	GIF					
4.04,7	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	28.06 Jakobstad			2h2 dt	
4.05,0	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	23.07 Nykarleby			5 DM	
	---10---						
4.05,34	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott					
4.05,3	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	17.08 Jakobstad			8C rubtan	
4.06,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF					
4.09,6	Allan Hattar-54		Falken 	17.08 Jakobstad			4D rubtan	
4.10,0	gåran Björkgren-62	MaIF					
4.10,4	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	17.08 Jakobstad			5D rubtan	
4.10,4	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	17.08 Jakobstad			6D rubtan	
							
							
	3000m-78	
8.04,2	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	29.05 Lidingå			4	
8.15,7	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	30.06 Västerås			11	
8.22,3	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	25.05 Helsinki			4B int	
8.27,4	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	11.06 Kannus			5 nat	
8.29,5	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	12.07 Jakobstad			8 dt	
8.29,6	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	17.06 R�by-Rekarne	PB	2A nat				
8.32,4	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	12.07 Jakobstad			9 dt	
8.32,59	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	29.06 Skellefte�		2 int					
8.41,4	Alex Bonn-51		OIF	18.08 Sollentuna								
8.45,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	12.07 Jakobstad			2B dt	
	---10---						
8.45,8	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	12.07 Jakobstad			3B dt	
8.46,2	Kari Pulkkinen-57	GIF	28.05 Jakobstad			17A may
8.51,0	Tom Saarela-57		IFN					
8.55,3	gåran Björkgren-62	MaIF	12.07 Jakobstad			7B dt	


														
	5000m-78	
13.45,2	 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	04.08 Kokkola			2 FM	
14.12,07 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	19.06 Tampere			6 int	
14.47,9	 Rolf Kula-58		IFN	19.07 Lappeenranta		5	
14.50,6	 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	17.08 Jakobstad			4 rubtan	
14.54,97 Alex Bonn-51		OIF	27.06 Stockholm			3		f�redetta	Alex Haasiosalo	
14.55,0	 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			4 mitt-k	
14.58,9	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	14.06 Vasa			2 dt	
15.02,4	 Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	14.06 Vasa			3 dt
15.14,4	 Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	06.07 Nivala			2 nat	
15.19,8	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	08.08 Sein�joki			24 ilkan-5	
	---10---
15.42,0	 Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken 	27.06 Vasa			2 VBL		
15.47,3	 Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	09.08 Jakobstad			11 dt					
15.54,7	 Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	09.08 Jakobstad			12 dt					
16.06,1	 Tommy Klemets-56	VIS	14.06 Vasa			5 dt	
							
							
	10000m-78	
28.39,0	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	06.08 Kokkola			2 FM	
29.10,6	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	06.08 Kokkola			6 FM	
31.08,2	Alex Bonn-51		OIF	29.07 Jakobstad			2 mitt-k	
31.50,2	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	22.08 Vasa			10 nat	
32.03,9	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	17.08 Jakobstad			8 rubtan	
32.32,0	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	23.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
33.54,0	Sven Bäck		OIF	22.08 Vasa			18 nat	
34.38,0	Pentti Niemi		Falken	07.08 Ylistaro			4 dt
34.38,3	Nils Sandvik		IFN	23.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
35.14,0	Peter H�glund-49	VIS	22.08 Vasa			20 nat	
	---10---							
							
							
							
	maraton-78	
2.16.21	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	28.05 Keuruu			1 FM	
2.22.48	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	22.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
2.23.07	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	22.07 Jakobstad			2 DM
2.28.11	Alex Bonn-51		OIF	22.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
2.32.01	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	22.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
2.35.22	Mikael Blomqvist-46	LeBoys	22.07 Jakobstad			13 nat	
2.36.05	Rune Nyman-52		LeBoys	22.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
2.37.09	Henrik H�stbacka-55	Myran	22.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
2.42.14	Sune Backman-48		Falken	22.07 Jakobstad								
2.42.43	Leif K�llman-53		LIF	22.07 Jakobstad								
		---10---					
2.47.34	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	22.07 Jakobstad	
2.50.33	Lars Strandvall-33	LeBoys	22.07 Jakobstad
2.51.23	Guy Granvik-35		LeBoys	22.07 Jakobstad
2.53.02	Dick Enqvist-50		LeBoys	22.07 Jakobstad			44 nat
2.56.55	Bengt Enqvist-42	LeBoys	22.10 Korso			103 nat
2.58.27	Olof Strengell-38	LeBoys	22.07 Jakobstad			55 nat
2.58.28	Martti Olli-35		LeBoys	22.10 Korso			114 nat
2.58.37	Börje H�stbacka-49	Myran	22.07 Jakobstad			57 nat
2.59.03	Börje Grannas		VIF	22.07 Sein�joki			71 nat						
							
							
							
	110m häck-78	
14.67	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	05.08 Kokkola			D FM	
15,7	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	17.08 Jakobstad			4B rubtan	
17,1	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	08.07 Närpes			1-20 DM	
17,4	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	27.06 Vasa			3 VBL	
17,7	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	22.08 Kokkola					
18,0	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	30.07 Jakobstad			6 mitt-k	
18,1	Patrick Sundqvist-59	Falken	14.06 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp
18,5	Peter Ehrström-59	VIF	22.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
18,6	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	19.06 Kokkola			2 dt							
							
							
							
	200m häck-78	
29,2	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	07.09 Vasa					
29,5	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS					
30,2	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS					
31,9	Markku Koivisto		VIS					
							
							
	400m häck-78	
57,0	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	16.07 Hangå			3 SFIM	
58,6	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			5 mitt-k	
58,6	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	29.07 Jakobstad			6 mitt-k	
65,6	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	09.07 Närpes			1-20 DM	
67,2	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	23.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
							
							
							
	3000m hinder-78	
9.33,9	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	22.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
9.33,9	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	30.07 Jakobstad			5 mitt-k	
9.38,7	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	30.07 Jakobstad			6 mitt-k	
9.46,2	Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	22.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
9.59,4	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	22.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
10.04,4	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	16.07 Hangå			3 SFIM	
10.40,2	Ossi Hautanen-59	VIF	22.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
10.55,4	Kenneth Sundman		VIS	22.07 Nykarleby			5 DM	
							
							
							
	höjd-78	
208	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	23.06 Kuortane			2 int	
205	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	06.07 Ekenäs			1 brigdM	
203	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	30.07 Kankaanp��		3-18 FM	
195	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	01.06 Närpes			1 dt	
191	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	15.07 Hangå			5 SFIM	
186	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	02.09 Karis			SFIM 10-kamp					
180	Peter Fahllund-61	VIS	24.05 Kuortane 			4 dt	
180	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	22.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
180	Henrik Snellman-57	Drott	09.08 Jakobstad			2 dt	
180	Boris K�llman-62	Falken	15.08 Kokkola					
	---10---						
175	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	22.07 Sein�joki			2 PLU	
175	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	02.09 Karis			D					
175	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	09.08 Jakobstad			5-18 dt	
175	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	12.09 Kokkola			2 dt							
							
	stav-78	
470	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	23.07 Nykarleby   		1 DM	
450	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	03.08 Kauhajoki			2 dt	
410	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	12.07 Jakobstad			1 dt	
410	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	16.07 Hangå			8 SFIM	
360	Matts Stenbäck-62	Falken	29.07 Heinola			12-16 FM	
350	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	27.06 Vasa			3 VBL	
340	Tom Wargh-61		Drott	12.07 Jakobstad			1-18 dt	
330	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	14.06 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp					
320	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	14.06 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp					
320	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	14.06 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp					
	---10---						
313	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	27.06 Vasa					
300	Johan Lind-62		Falken	18.07 Veteli			7-18 dk	
							
							
	längd-78	
738	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	05.08 Kokkola +1,7		1q FM	
681	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	22.08 Vasa			2 nat	
669	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	00.00 Kanada		
667	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	08.07 Närpes			1-20 DM	
665	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	07.06 Jakobstad			1-20 dt	
664	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	04.08 Kokkola			D FM	
662	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	22.08 Kokkola			1 dt	
652	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	02.09 Karis			D	
636	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	14.06 Vasa			1 dt
633	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	22.08 Kokkola			4 dt	
	---10---
619	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	08.07 Närpes			2-18 DM						
615	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	30.07 Jakobstad			6 mitt-k	
609	Thomas Lund-62		Drott					
607	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	06.07 Ekenäs			3 brigadM
604	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	26.08 Jakobstad			2-16 SFIM	
604	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	24.09 Pori			6-18 skolM	
	
medvind				
661	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	26.08 Pargas			1-18 SFIM	
		
							
	3-steg-78	
14.44	Patrick Sundqvist-59	Falken	23.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
13.51	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	23.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
13.14	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	09.07 Närpes			1-18 DM	
12.83	Jan Stenvall-62		Falken	27.08 Jakobstad			2-16 SFIM	
12.80	Lars Solvin-59		IFN	23.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
12.48	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	23.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
12.25	Anders Lassander-59	Falken 	29.07 Jakobstad			6 mitt-k	
12.16	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	09.07 Närpes			2-18 DM	
12.10	Jari Virolainen		VIS					
		
medvind
14.57	Patrick Sundqvist-59	Falken	30.07 Borgå			5-20 FM		
					
							
	kula-78	
14.58	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	04.06 Handen, SWE		3	
14.27	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	22.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
13.35	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	27.06 Vasa			2 VBL	
13.26	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	22.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
13.09	Stefan Fagerlund-59	Drott	08.07 Närpes			1-20 DM	
13.02	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			6 mitt-k	
12.86	Mikael Sten-45		MaIF	22.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
12.75	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	22.07 Nykarleby			5 DM	
12.59	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	08.07 Närpes			3-20 DM	
							
							
							
							
	diskus-78	
53.92	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	28.06 T�ys�			2 nat	
46.40	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	22.08 Turku			1 brand-m	
45.62	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	09.07 Närpes			1-20 DM	
40.84	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	23.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
40.12	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	09.07 Närpes			2-20 DM	
39.86	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	23.07 Nykarleby			5 DM	
38.64	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.09 Karis			SFIM 10-kamp					
36.62	Krister Österlund-60	Kraft 	03.08 Närpes			2-20 dt	
35.56	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	01.06 Närpes			1 dt	
35.02	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	03.08 Närpes			1 dt	
	---10---						
							
							
	slägga-78	
52.00	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 					
47.06	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	03.08 Närpes			1 dt	
46.80	Henry Kulla-49		Falken					
46.40	Ingmar Bobacka-48	VIF	22.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
44.92	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	02.09 Närpes			
41.20	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	28.10 Huddinge		
36.90	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	06.07 Närpes					
36.90	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	09.07 Närpes			2-20 DM	
27.56	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	22.07 Nykarleby			6 DM	
							
							
	spjut-78	
70.20	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	15.07 Hangå			2 SFIM	
60.96	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	20.06 Teuva			4 dt	
55.04	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	30.07 �ja					
54.64	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	23.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
52.94	S�ren Ulfves-58		Femman					
51.78	Stig Björkqvist-60	IFN	27.06 Vasa			3 VBL	
50.84	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	05.08 Kokkola			D FM	
49.32	Jan-Anders Lillqvist-59	Kraft	08.07 Närpes			1-20 DM
49.20	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren					
48.94	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	08.07 Närpes			2-20 DM					
		---10---					
							
	10-kamp-78	
7195	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.44-664-12.98-185-51.74-14.67-37.24-470-50.84-4.45,2	05.08 Kokkola		4 FM	
5160	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	12,1-597-10.80-189-61,5-18,1-28.06-330-30.06-5.03,9	14.06 Kokkola		1-20 DM					
5021	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,8-567-12.10-165-59,8-22,2-35.92-320-44.60-5.05,0	14.06 Kokkola		1 DM					
	
						
	100m-77		
10,8	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	04.07 Sein�joki   		1 dt		
11.07	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	27.08 Stockholm			2-18 lk	
11,0	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	10.08 Tampere			1-35 brand-m		
11,0	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	04.08 Oulu			2		
11,1	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	02.08 Sein�joki			1B int		
11,2	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.08 Kuortane			D-20 FM		
11,3	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	09.07 Närpes			1-20 DM		
11,3	Karl-Henrik Gr�nlund-58	Fyren	09.07 Närpes			2-20 DM		
11,4	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	17.09 Åbo	                    					
11,4	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	03.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp						
	---10---								
11,4	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	21.06 Vasa			1 VBL		
11,4	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	07.07 Ekenäs			brigdM						
11,4	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	06.07 Jakobstad			2-18 dt	
			

tvivelaktig
10,5	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	02.08 Sein�joki   		2 int		
					
								
								
	200m-77		
21,7	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	24.07 Kokkola			1 DM		
21,8	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	04.08 Oulu			7		
22,4	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	06.07 Vasa			2 dt		
22,5	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	24.06 Kuortane 			2C nat		
22,7	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	28.06 Nivala     		1 dt		
22,8	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	24.07 Kokkola			4 DM		
22,9	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	29.05 Jakobstad   		1E May		
23,0	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	29.05 Jakobstad +1,5		3B May		
23,0	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	24.07 Kokkola			5 DM		
23,2	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	24.07 Kokkola			6 DM		
	---10---							
23,4	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	29.05 Jakobstad   		2D May		
23,6	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	29.05 Jakobstad   		2E May		
23,7	Jan-Ole Edberg-58	Femman						
23,8	Karl-Henrik Gr�nlund-58	Fyren	15.06 Vasa			4 nat		
23,9	Stefan Backlund-60	GIF	24.08 Jakobstad			3-18 dt						
23,9	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman						
								
								
								
	400m-77		
48,4	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			3 rubtan		
50,3	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	02.08 Sein�joki			2B int		
50,9	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	20.07 Jakobstad			1-18 dk		
51.61	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.06 Ateena			D lk						
51,9	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	20.07 Jakobstad			2-18 dk						
52,6	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	21.08 Borgå			5 SFIM		
52,9	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	24.07 Kokkola			2 DM		
53,0	Tom Saarela-57		IFN						
53,7	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	22.06 Jakobstad			4 dt		
53,7	Bengt Snickars-57	Kraft					
	---10---	
53,9	Stefan Backlund-60	GIF	20.07 Kokkola			5-18 dk	
54,1	Heino Olli-39		Drott						
	
obekräfttat
51,8	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren					
							
								
								
	800m-77		
1.51,19	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	14.06 Stockholm			6 int		
1.54,9	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	29.07 Tampere			6h1 SM		
1.55,5	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			5C rubtan		
1.55,7	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	07.08 Jakobstad			6C rubtan		
1.55,8	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	30.05 Kil, SWE						
1.56,5	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			8C rubtan		
1.57,6	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	06.07 Vasa			3 dt		
1.57,7	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			3D rubtan		
1.57,9	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	07.08 Kuortane			4-20 FM		
1.58,3	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			6D rubtan		
	---10---		
2.01,0	Allan Hattar-54		Falken	07.08 Jakobstad			6E rubtan
2.01,1	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	17.07 Stj�rdal			6 mitt-k
2.02,3	Juhani Riski-46		Länken	23.07 Kokkola			5h2 DM
2.02,9	Kent S�dergård-61	VIS	18.05 Jakobstad			1-16 dt								
								
								
	1500m-77		
3.44,3	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	18.08 Kouvola			2 nat		
3.49,5	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	06.09 Kouvola			4 nat		
3.50,6	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	25.07 Jakobstad			3 dt		
3.51,7	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	13.06 Tampere			3		
3.52,4	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	16.08 Pori			6		
3.52,6	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	02.08 Sein�joki			7A int		
3.56,5	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	13.06 Tampere			1C	
3.59,3	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	30.07 Varberg, SWE	
4.02,8	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	29.05 Jakobstad			8A may						
4.02,8	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			7 dt
	---10---					
4.03,8	Allan Hattar-54		Falken	25.07 Jakobstad			8 dt
4.04,0	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	21.07 Kankaanp��						
4.06,3	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	14.07 Lapua			3b nat		
4.08,0  Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	22.06 Jakobstad			3 dt
4.08,2	Jens Emet-59		Drott	20.07 Jakobstad			4-18 dk	
4.08,9	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	14.07 Lapua			4B nat		
4.09,4	Juhani Riski-46		Länken								
	
obekräfttade
4.02,0	Tom Saarela-57		IFN		
4.02,0	Stig Haglund-43		Drott						
				
							
								
	3000m-77		
8.04,5	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	23.08 Lahti			1		
8.12,0	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	04.08 Oulu			8 polar-g		
8.15,82	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	19.05 Helsinki			6 ka		
8.21,6	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	04.08 Oulu			1B polar-g		
8.42,7	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	17.09 Turku			2 skolM		
8.57,3	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	21.08 Lappajärvi		7 nat		
9.10,2	Juhani Riski-46		Länken	04.09 Kankaanp��		8B nat	
9.11,8	Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken	04.09 Kankaanp��		9B nat					
9.13,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	17.09 Turku			5 skolM						
9.18,3	Asko Luoto-59		Myran	24.08 Jakobstad			5-18 dt						
	---10---							
								
								
	5000m-77		
13.32,44 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	28.08 Stockholm			1 lk		
14.01,2	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	29.05 Jakobstad			3A May		
14.30,4	 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	24.08 Jakobstad			2 dt		
14.45,8	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	06.07 Vasa			1 dt		
14.51,2	 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	29.05 Jakobstad			2B May		
14.53,6	 Rolf Kula-58		IFN	29.05 Jakobstad			3B May		
15.02,8	 Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	16.08 Kurikka			4B ilkan-5		
15.05,2	 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	17.07 Stj�rdal			4 mitt-k		
15.05,8	 Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	29.05 Jakobstad			5B May		
15.12,4	 Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	29.05 Jakobstad			6B May		
	---10---							
15.16,2	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	29.05 Jakobstad			8B May		
15.23,7	 Arto Koivisto-47	Länken	16.08 Kurikka			13A ilkan-5		
15.24,0	 Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	29.05 Jakobstad			11B May		
15.34,8	 Tommy Klemets-56	VIS	21.06 Vasa			2 VBL		
15.47,6	 Jan Fellman-56		Drott	24.08 Jakobstad			13 dt
15.52,8	 Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott 	23.07 Kokkola			5 DM		
15.53,0	 Tom Saarela-57		IFN	29.05 Jakobstad			17B May		
15.57,8	 Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	29.05 Jakobstad			18B May								
								
	10000m-77		
28.05,72 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	30.06 Helsinki			7 int		
28.22,0	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	31.07 Tampere			3 FM		
31.17,8	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	02.08 Sein�joki			4 vaasan-10		
31.50,0	 Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	07.08 Jakobstad			12 rubtan		
31.56,2	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	16.07 Stj�rdal			5 mitt-k		
32.23,2	 Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	24.07 Kokkola			3 DM		
33.23,2	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	24.07 Kokkola			4 DM						
								
								
								
	25000m-77		
1.25.50	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	04.09 Jakobstad			1 DM		
1.32.10	Henrik H�stbacka-55	Myran	04.09 Jakobstad			2 DM		
1.39.50	Börje H�stbacka		Myran	04.09 Jakobstad			3 DM		

landsv�g
1.19.35	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan			
1.21.10	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	
1.25.55	Alex Haasiosalo-51	OIF	
								
								
	maraton-77		
2.14.12	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	11.09 järvenp��			1 FM		
2.20.09	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	11.09 järvenp��			9 FM		
2.30.28	Alex Haasiosalo-51	OIF	11.09 järvenp��			21 FM		
2.31.49	Sven Holmnäs-46		Drott	28.05 Sein�joki			7 nat		
2.32.19	Mikael Blomqvist-46	LeBoys	23.07 Jakobstad			2 nat		
2.33.11	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	23.07 Jakobstad			3 nat		
2.38.26	Rune Nyman-52		Brahe	23.07 Jakobstad			5 nat		
2.44.03	Leif Björkbacka-45	LeBoys	23.07 Jakobstad			8 nat		
2.44.27	Henrik H�stbacka-55	Myran	23.07 Jakobstad			9 nat		
2.46.44	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott 	23.07 Jakobstad			10 nat		
	---10---							
2.46.59	Leif K�llman-53		LIF	28.05 Sein�joki			15-m ka		
2.48.37	Guy Granvik-34		LeBoys	23.07 Jakobstad			3-40 nat		
								
								
								
	110m häck-77		
14,4	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	20.08 Borgå 			1 SFIM		
15,3	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	21.06 Vasa			1 VBL		
16,8	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	23.07 Kokkola			3 DM		
17,2	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	17.07 Stj�rdal			6 mitt-k		
17,3	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	21.06 Vasa			3 VBL	
18,2	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	12.06 Espoo			SFIM 10-kamp	
18,2	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	04.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp						
								
								
								
	200m häck-77		
26,2	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	28.06 Närpes						
28,6	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	28.06 Närpes						
29,8	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	28.06 Närpes						
31,6	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS						
								
								
	400m häck-77		
54,9	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	07.08 Kuortane			4-20 FM		
58,0	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	24.07 Kokkola			2 DM		
59,1	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	16.07 Stj�rdal			6 mitt-k		
62,1	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	24.07 Kokkola			3 DM		
								
								
								
	3000m hinder-77		
9.10,4	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			10 rubtan		
9.34,2	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	24.06 Kuortane			12 int		
9.47,3	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	17.07 Stj�rdal			5 mitt-k		
9.57,0	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			15 rubtan		
10.59,2	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	23.07 Kokkola			2 DM		
								
								
								
								
	höjd-77		
211	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	24.06 Kuortane			1 int		
207	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	24.08 Jakobstad			1 dt		
198	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	20.07 Kokkola			1-18 dk		
193	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	20.07 Kokkola			2-18 dk		
189	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	17.07 Karstula			2-18 Nat		
188	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	16.07 Uddevalla			D		
180	Peter Fahllund-61	VIS	05.06 Jakobstad			1-16 stads-kamp		
180	Peter H�llbacka-60	Kraft	20.07 Kokkola			6-18 dk		
178	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	03.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp 
175	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	03.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp	
	---10---	
175	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	03.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp	
173	Ulf Ravald-62		Fyren	00.00 Korsnäs						
								
								
	stav-77		
410	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	21.08 Borgå			3 SFIM		
403	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	24.07 Kokkola			1 DM		
403	Sten Forse�n-47		TUS	24.07 Kokkola			2 DM		
380	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren						
360	Heimo Rintamäki-51	Femman	22.06 Jakobstad			3 dt		
360	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	09.07 Nykarleby			1-18 DM		
350	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	09.07 Nykarleby			2-18 DM		
332	Kenneth Ulfves-62	Femman	10.07 Nykarleby			1-16 DM		
330	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	09.07 Nykarleby			3-18 DM
320	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12.07 Esbo			D SFIM		
	---10---		
320	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	04.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp						
								
								
	längd-77		
733	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	02.08 Sein�joki			2 int		
684	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	16.07 Uddevalla			D		
669	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	09.07 Närpes			1-20 DM		
662	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	20.08 Borgå			5 SFIM		
656	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	09.07 Nykarleby			1-18 DM		
655	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	09.07 Närpes			2-20 DM		
653	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	21.06 Kokkola			4 int
644	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	20.07 Kankaanp��					
632	Karl-Henrik Gr�nlund-58	Fyren	09.07 Närpes			3-20 DM		
619	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	09.07 Nykarleby			2-18 DM
	---10---		
	
medvind
672	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	06.08 Kuortane			8-20 FM		
663	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	29.05 Jakobstad +3,0		6 may		
							
								
	3-steg-77		
14.80	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	03.07 Hangå			1-18 SFIM		
14.35	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	25.06 Kuortane			7 int		
13.91	Eero Saarikoski-47	Drott	14.08 Vasa			1		
13.84	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	21.07 Kankaanp��		4 PV		
13.61	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	03.07 Hangå			3-18 SFI		
13.21	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	21.06 Vasa			1 VBL		
13.07	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	24.07 Kokkola			3 DM		
13.04	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	24.07 Kokkola			4 DM		
12.87	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	10.07 Nykarleby			3-18 DM		
12.85	Lars Solvin-59		IFN	03.07 Hangå			4-18 SFIM		
	---10---							
12.84	Guy Eklund-58		Falken						
								
								
								
								
	kula-77		
15.18	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	10.09 Hallunda, SWE		
14.75	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	24.09 Vantaa			4		
13.83	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	03.08 Vasa			1 pk		
13.62	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	(12.6) Närpes			1-20 dt						
12.98	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	16.07 Uddevalla			D							
12.89	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	25.05 Vasa			1 dt		
12.79	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	23.07 Kokkola			4 pim		
12.47	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	23.07 Kokkola			5 pim		
12.24	Börje Nylund-57		GIF						
12.02	Rune Storbäck		Kraft	04.08 Kauhajoki						
	---10---								
								
								
								
	diskus-77		
46.64	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	07.08 Jakobstad			3 nat		
46.64	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	07.08 Jakobstad			4 nat		
43.64	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	21.06 Vasa			1 VBL
41.36	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	30.10 T�by, SWE			2				
40.62	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	21.06 Vasa			2 VBL		
39.68	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	10.08 Espoo						
39.44	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	24.07 Kokkola			5 DM		
38.50	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS						
37.94	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.08 Kuortane			D-20 FM		
35.76	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	04.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp
	---10---						
33.74	Rune Storbäck-58	Kraft	10.07 Närpes			2-20 DM
	
								
								
	slägga-77		
54.34	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	31.05 Östens�			1 dt 						
48.96	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	28.07 Kauhajoki			3 dt		
46.70	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	29.06 Vasa			2 dt		
44.44	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	26.05 Teuva			2 dt		
42.54	Helge Hill-60		OIF	23.07 Kokkola			4 DM		
41.70	Mauri Silander-41	GIF	23.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
41.36	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	21.06 H�inge				
34.00	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	10.07 Närpes			2-20 DM		
								
								
								
	spjut-77		
70.16	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	28.07 Kauhajoki			1 dt		
62.54	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft						
60.84	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	26.07 Jeppo			1 dt		
58.40	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN						
53.16	S�ren Ulfvens-58	Femman	09.07 Närpes			1-20 DM		
52.82	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF						
50.08	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	04.09 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp						
								
								
								
								
	10-kamp-77		
6811	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,2-681-187-12.65-53,3-14,9-37.94-390-40.68-4.54,6	07.08 Kuortane		1-20 FM		
6056	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	11,4-662-12.22-175-54,5-18,4-35.76-320-50.08-5.08,6	04.09 Jakobstad		1 DM		
5532	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	11,7-640-10.27-175-56,4-17,7-29.64-300-40.80-4.56,4	04.09 Jakobstad		1-20 DM		
5356	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,1-565-11.91-165-56,2-21,6-36.64-320-42.74-4.47,2	04.09 Jakobstad		2 DM		
4956	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	11,7-562-10.27-150-54,9-18,2-29.24-370-44.76-DNF	12.06 Espoo		6 SFIM		
4721	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	12,5-560-09.50-165-56,5-19,4-28.38-270-38.53-5.14,0	12.06 Espoo		8 SFIM


						
	100m-76		
10,6	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	06.08 H�rnäsand			1		
11,0	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	24.08 Naantali			1 brandm		
11,0	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	24.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
11,1	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	24.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
11,2	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	26.06 Kuortane			6A int		
11,2	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	07.07 Ekenäs			4 brigadM						
11,3	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	10.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM		
11,4	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
11,4	Bengt Snickars-57	Kraft	10.07 Kokkola			2-20 DM		
11,4	Karl-Henrik Gr�nlund-58	Fyren	18.09 Jakobstad			2-18 skolM	
	---10---	
11,5	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	02.07 Turku			D FM		
11,5	Jan-Ole Edberg-58	Femman	22.06 Kokkola			8 dt		
11,5	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	18.09 Jakobstad			3-18 skolM		
								
								
	200m-76		
21,5	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	22.08 Kankaanp��		1		
22,4	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			1A dt		
22,8	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	07.08 Hyvink��			3h		
22,8	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	21.07 Jakobstad			1 dt		
22,8	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	09.06 Jakobstad			2A dt		
23,1	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	09.06 Jakobstad			4A dt		
23,1	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			5A dt		
23,4	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	30.05 Jakobstad			4C nat		
23,4	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	30.05 Jakobstad			2D nat		
23,5	Johannes Backlund-47		07.08 Sein�joki			1 slaktarM		
	---10---							
23,6	Bengt Snickars-57	Kraft	11.07 Kokkola			2-20 DM		
23,7	Arto Nikula-59		GIF	09.06 Jakobstad			1B dt		
23,7	Jan Evars-57		Länken						
23,9	Niklas Svahn-55		VIS	30.05 Jakobstad			4D rubtan		
								
								
								
	400m-76		
49,4	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
49,9	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
50,8	Jan Evars-57		Länken	25.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
51,1	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
52,0	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
52,2	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	08.09 Jakobstad			1 dt						
52,9	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	02.07 Turku			D FM		
52,9	Bengt Snickars-57	Kraft	10.07 Kokkola			2-20 DM		
53,1	Heino Olli-39		Drott	25.07 Jakobstad						
53,2	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	11.09 Mikkeli			2-18 SAKU		
	---10---							
53,3	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	28.08 Vasa			D-18						
53,5	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	11.08 Munsala			2 VBL		
53,7	Niklas Svahn-55		VIS		
53,8	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	25.07 Jakobstad			7 DM				
54,0	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	12.06 Kuortane			D-20 DM		
54,0	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	11.08 Munsala			3 VBL						
								
								
!!
53,0	Heino Olli-39		Drott	

								
	800m-76		
1.52,62	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	12.08 Turku			5 PNG		
1.53,6	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	09.06 Hudiksvall		5		
1.54,2	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	24.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
1.54,44	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	08.08 Helsinki			7-20 FM		
1.56,1	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott 	24.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
1.56,4	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	27.05 Kil, SWE	
1.57,6	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	21.07 Jakobstad			1		
1.57,8	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	24.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
1.58,5	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	09.06 Jakobstad			2 dt		
1.58,5	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	21.07 Jakobstad			2 dt
	---10---		
1.58,8	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken 												
1.59,2	Jan Evars-57		Länken	21.06 Kurikka			3 dt		
2.00,0	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	03.08 Kokkola			3-20 dt		
2.00,6	Jan Fellman-56		Drott 	09.06 Jakobstad			5 dt		
2.00,8	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	21.08 Nykarleby			1-18 SFIM	
2.01,0	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	24.07 Jakobstad			5h DM	
2.01,2	Juhani Riski-46		Länken	15.07 Kurikka			6 dt		
2.02,0	Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken	
2.02,1	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			2h DM								
2.02,4	Johan Wallin-58		Falken
	---20---							
								
								
	1500m-76		
3.49,28	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	23.06 Helsinki			12B		
3.49,9	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	06.07 Paimio			6		
3.51,4	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	24.08 Jakobstad			11 rubtan		
3.53,9	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	06.07 Paimio			12		
3.54,7	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
3.55,1	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
3.55,3	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	24.08 Jakobstad			2B rubtan		
3.55,8	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	21.08 Lappeenranta		1 PLU		
3.58,4	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	15.08 Kokkola			3 SFIM		
3.59,11	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	12.08 Turku			6C		
	---10---							
4.01,7	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	08.09 Turku						
4.02,0	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
4.05,4	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	26.06 Kuortane			5B int 						
4.06,1	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	25.07 Jakobstad			8 DM
4.06,4	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	24.08 Jakobstad			6C rubtan							
4.07,1	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	24.08 Jakobstad			7C rubtan						
4.09,0	Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	
4.10,4	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	28.07 Jakobstad			6 dt		
4.12,0	Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken				
4.12,4	Allan Hattar-54		Falken	28.07 Jakobstad			7 dt
	---20---	
4.12,6	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	16.06 Kokkola			14B nat
4.12,8	Rune Sj�vall-60		Myran	01.08 H�sselholm, SWE
4.12,8	Jan Fellman-56		Drott
4.13,0	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott
								
obekräfttat	
4.05,0	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken 						
							
								
	3000m-76		
7.52,8	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	26.06 Saarijärvi		3 int		
8.06,31	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	20.05 Helsinki-S		6A nat		
8.19,0	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	30.05 Jakobstad			8A rubtan	
8.25,07	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	20.05 Helsinki-S    		2B int		
8.25,28	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	20.05 Helsinki-S    		11A int		
8.29,4	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	30.08 Jakobstad			3 dt		
8.41,6	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	30.08 Jakobstad			4 dt		
8.44,0	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	30.05 Jakobstad			2D rubtan		
8.44,6	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	09.06 Vasa			4 nat		
8.47,8	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	30.05 Jakobstad			2C nat		
	---10---							
8.50,6	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	30.05 Jakobstad			4D rubtan	
8.52,0	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	30.05 Jakobstad			5D rubtan	
8.52,0	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken 						
8.54,0	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken 	30.05 Jakobstad			10C rubtan		
8.55,0	Anders Byggmästars-56	Drott	29.06 Ekenäs						
8.55,0	Sven Holmnäs-46		Drott	30.05 Jakobstad			6D rubtan	
8.56,6	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	28.07 Vasa			4 dt		
8.57,2	Erik Kalander-45	OIF	30.08 Jakobstad			5 dt		
9.00,4	Rune Sj�vall-60		Myran	04.08 Malm�
9.01,4	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	18.09 Jakobstad			2 skolM		
	---20---									
9.03,0	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	30.05 Jakobstad			11C rubtan
9.03,4	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	30.05 Jakobstad			12D rubtan
9.10,0	Juhani Riski-46		Länken	30.05 Jakobstad			10D rubtan
9.12,0	Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken	30.05 Jakobstad			11D rubtan	
9.12,6	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	30.05 Jakobstad			12 rubtan	
9.13,8	Per Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	30.08 Jakobstad			7 dt			
					
								
	5000m-76		
13.18,19 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	05.07 Stockholm			6 int		
13.50,6	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	16.08 Tampere			7		
14.46,2	 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	18.08 Vasa			2 dk		
14.56,6	 Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	09.06 Jakobstad			2 dt		
15.08,4	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	12.08 Kuortane			21A ilkan-5		
15.17,0	 Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
15.24,2	 Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	14.08 Kokkola			6 SFIM		
15.28,6	 Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	09.06 Jakobstad			3 dt		
15.29,1	 Tommy Klemets-56	VIS	14.08 Kokkola			7 SFIM		
15.36,4	 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			5 DM
	---10---		
15.40,2	 Jan Saarela-56		IFN	11.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM		
15.46,4	 Erik Kalander-45	OIF	10.08 Esse			1 dt		
16.05,0	 Rolf Kula-58		IFN	24.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
16.12,0	 Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			5 dt		
								
								
								
	10000m-76		
28.25,32 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	11.08 Helsinki-S		5 int		
28.58,49 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	20.05 Helsinki-S		8A int		
31.00,4	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	08.09 Jakobstad			1 DM		
31.19,0	 Erik Kalander-45	OIF	19.09 Kurikka			9 vaasan-10		
31.28,4	 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	08.09 Jakobstad			2 DM		
31.34,6	 Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	08.09 Jakobstad			3 DM	
31.43,0	 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	19.09 Kurikka			13 vaasan-10		
31.52,0	 Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	19.09 Kurikka			15 vaasan-10		
32.14,2	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	15.08 Lapua			2 nat	
32.33,4	 Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	16.06 Kokkola			13 int		
	---10---							
33.27,4	 Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	08.09 Jakobstad			5 DM	
33.29,2	 Sven Bäck		OIF	08.09 Jakobstad			6 DM
34.53,2	 Eero Mattila		Drott	08.09 Jakobstad			7 DM					
35.08,8	 Peter H�glund-49	VIS	08.09 Jakobstad			8 DM						
								
								
								
								
	25000m-76		
1.23.17	Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	27.08 Vasa			1 DM		
1.23.24	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	27.08 Vasa			2 DM		
1.23.57	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	27.08 Vasa			3 DM		
1.26.51	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	27.08 Vasa			4 DM		
1.31.30	Nils Sandvik		IFN						
1.36.37	Peter H�glund-49	VIS						
2.14.00	Karl-Erik Nygård	VIS	27.08 Vasa			5 DM		

landsv�g
1.19.40	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF								
								
								
	maraton-76		
2.17.48	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	22.05 Oulu			1 FM		
2.21.44	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	22.05 Oulu			7 FM		
2.43.00	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	30.05 Sein�joki			10 nat		
2.51.18	Leif Björkbacka-45	LeBoys	30.05 Sein�joki			24 nat		
2.52.13	Peter H�glund-49	VIS	30.05 Sein�joki			28 nat		
								
								
								
								
	110m häck-76		
14.95	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.08 Helsinki			1-20 FM		
15,8	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	24.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
15,8	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	24.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
16,9	Tor Prest-40		GIF	25.08 Karlstad			6 polPM
17,0	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	29.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp			
17,6	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
17,6	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	29.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp	
17,8	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	
18,2	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	10.07 Kokkola			3-20 DM									
18,2	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	29.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp						
	--10--							
								
	200m häck-76		
26,3	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	10.06 Vasa			1						
27,5	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft						
28,2	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	07.07 Ekenäs			3 brigadM						
29,3	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft						
								
								
	400m häck-76		
55,9	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
56,3	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	25.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
57,8	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	15.08 Kokkola			2 SFIM		
59,6	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	10-11.07 Kokkola		1-20 DM		
64,8	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	10-11.07 Kokkola		3-20 DM		
								
								
								
	3000m hinder-76		
8.55,0	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	05.08 Borgå			3 nat		
9.28,0	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	24.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
9.29,4	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
9.41,2	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			4 DM
9.56,0	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	22.07 Turku			PV		
10.32,0	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	24.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
								
								
								
								
	höjd-76		
206	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	08.08 Helsinki			2-20 FM		
201	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	30.05 Jakobstad			1 nat		
195	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
188	Tero Pietil�-60		Drott	18.09 Jakobstad			SkolM utom-t�vlan			
185	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	18.05 Jyv�skyl�				
185	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM		
185	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	07.08 Hyvink��			8-16 FM		
182	Henrik Snellman-57	Drott	06.07 Ekenäs			1 brigadM									
180	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	10.08 Esse			1-18 dt		
178	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	11.07 Närpes			2-18 DM
	---10---		
176	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	28.08 Vasa			D-18						
175	Kari Oja-59		Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
175	Peter H�llbacka-60	Kraft	21.08 Esbo			4-16 SFIM		

								
								
	stav-76		
410	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	15.08 Kokkola			1 dk		
400	Heimo Rintamäki-51	Femman	25.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
400	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	18.08 Vasa					
392	Anders Hendricksson-59	Drott	19.09 Jakobstad			1-18 skolM		
380	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken						
370	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	03.07 Turku			D FM		
360	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	19.09 Jakobstad			3-18 skolM		
355	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN						
340	Stig Björkqvist-60	IFN	10.07 Närpes			1-16 DM		
330	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	22.08 Nykarleby			2-18 SFIM
	---10---		
326	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	29.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp						
320	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	19.05 Jakobstad			2 dt		
316	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	29.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp						
315	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	28.08 Vasa			D								
								
	längd-76		
730	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	22.08 Lappajärvi		1 nat		
678	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	22.07 Turku			4 PV		
671	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	24.08 Jakobstad +0,6		7 rubtan		
667	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	10.07 Närpes			1-18 DM		
661	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	24.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
661	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	11.08 Munsala			1 VBL		
658	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
657	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	10.07 Närpes			2-18 DM		
656	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	10.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM		
640	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
	---10---	
622	Anders Mannfolk		Fyren	10.07 Kokkola			4-20 DM		
								
								
								
								
	3-steg-76		
14.41	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM		
14.22	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
14.18	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	08.08 Helsinki			6-20 FM		
13.76	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	15.08 Kokkola			4 SFIM	
13.72	Eero Saarikoski-47	Drott	08.08 Oulu			1 d�v-FM	
13.50	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
13.23	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	15.08 Kokkola			7 SFIM		
12.96	Leif Solvin-56		IFN						
12.75	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	22.08 Nykarleby			2-18 SFIM		
12.60	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	.07 Kokkola			5-20 DM						
	---10---
12.52	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	22.08 Esbo			3-16 SFIM								
12.35	Leif Ole Romar-60	IFN	11.07 Närpes			1-16 DM		
12.30	Erkki J��skel�inen-56	Drott						
12.26	Kaj Nylund		Kronan	11.07 Kokkola			4-20 DM		

obekräfttat	
12.63	Leif Ole Romar-60	IFN			
							
								
	kula-76		
14.60	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	03.08 �lvsj�, SWE		2
14.42	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	30.05 Karis			7		
14.05	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	11.08 Munsala			1 VBL	
13.55	Mauritz Smulter-46	Femman	15.08 Kokkola			6 SFIM			
13.46	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	02.07 Turku			D FM		
13.15	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	11.08 Munsala			2 VBL		
12.87	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS						
12.70	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	28.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp						
12.58	Tom Djudsj�backa-51	TUS	(20.7) Terjärv			1 dt		
12.39	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	29.06 Östens�			1 dt	
	---10---	
12.39	Stefan Fagerlund-59	Drott												
								
								
								
	diskus-76		
50.04	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	02.06 Vasa			1 dt		
47.30	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	18.08 Vasa			2 dk		
41.04	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	21.07 Jakobstad			1 dt		
40.60	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	25.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
40.08	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	10.06 Vasa			2						
39.88	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	29.06 Östens�			2 dt		
38.40	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS						
38.20	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	03.07 Turku			D FM		
36.54	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS						
35.10	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS						
	---10---
								
								
	slägga-76		
60.76	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	10.08 Esse			1 dt		
47.56	Ingmar Bobacka-48	OIF	24.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
45.04	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	14.08 Kokkola			2 SFIM		
44.28	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	26.06 Kuortane			8		
42.22	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	11.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
42.06	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	01.09 Enskede, SWE	
40.50	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	24.07 Jakobstad			4		
								
								
								
								
	spjut-76		
62.46	Harry Bro-45		IFN	11.08 Vasa			1 VBL		
62.00	Torolf Sandell-53	Falken	(30.6) Jeppo			2 dt		
57.20	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft						
55.72	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	14.08 Kokkola			5 SFIM		
52.22	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	29.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp		
51.38	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		

								
								
	10-kamp-76		
6737	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	11,5-696-13,46-180-52,9 16,3-38,20-370-47,90-4.47,6	03.07 Turku		6 SM		
5966	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	11,8-596-11.34-165-55,0-17,7-35.48-380-50.94-4.52,2	29.08 Vasa		1 pim		
5726	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	11,8-645-12.70-170-65,9-18,2-33.18-326-52.22-5.31,0	29.08 Vasa		2 pim		
5633	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,6-652-11.54-185-54,6-15,1-34.26-337--DNM--5.21,4	13.06 Ekenäs		4 SFI		
5585	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	11,8-593-12.78-165-55,3-20,4-34.26-316-49.94-5-03,0	29.08 Vasa		3 pim		
5538	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	11,8-606-10.20-170-55,7-17,0-30.96-316-40.92-4.57,1	29.08 Vasa		2-20 pim		
4981	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	11,9-558-10.26-160-58,3-17,6-31.30-280-47.24-5.36,0	29.08 Vasa		3-20 pim		
	
						
	100m-75		
10,9	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	09.08 Kokkola			1 DM		
11,0	Leo Finnil�-56		GIF	26.07 Keuruu			h		
11,0	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	10.06 Yxpila    		1h dt		
11,1	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	21.06 Kuortane			3 int		
11,1	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	05.09 Hyvink��			1		
11,2	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			1r4 dt		
11,2	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	03.06 Yxpila			1 dt		
11,3	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	04.08 Sein�joki			1 dt		
11,4	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			2r4 dt		
11,4	Mikael R�nnqvist-51	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			3r4 dt		
	---10---		
11,4	Anders Rusk-56		Länken											
11,5	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			2r2 dt		
11,5	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	31.08 Yxpila			1-20 dt		
11,6	Bengt Snickars		Kraft	12.07 Esse			1-18 DM	
11,6	Juhani Kujanp��-56	Drott	12.07 Nykarleby							
11,6	Nils Finskas-49		IFN	30.07 Vasa			3 dt		
11,6	Niklas Svahn-55		VIS	30.07 Vasa			4 dt		
11,6	Rainer Svenlin-56	VIF						
11,6	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft						
11,6	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft						
	---20---							
11,6	Aimo Santala		Drott								
								
	200m-75		
22,2	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			1h2 dt		
22,3	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	28.07 Sein�joki			1 dt		
22,4	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	16.07 Vasa   			1 dt		
22,5	Leo Finnil�-56		GIF	27.08 Keuruu			4-20 FM		
22,8	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	05.07 Laaksolahti		3h		
22,9	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	16.07 Vasa			4		
23,1	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	16.07 Vasa			5		
23,1	Mikael R�nnqvist-51	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			4h2 dt		
23,2	Rainer Svenlin-56	VIF						
23,2	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	10.08 Kokkola			4 DM	
	---10---	
23,4	Bengt Snickars		Kraft	23.08 Sibbo			1-18 SFIM		
23,5	Anders Rusk-56		Länken
23,6	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott						
23,8	Peter Hassel-57		GIF
23,9	Jan Evars-57		Länken								
								
								
	400m-75		
49,2	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	06.07 Esbo			1 SFIM		
51,2	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	21.06 Kuortane			3A int		
51,3	Jan Evars-57		Länken	08.06 Kankaanp��		3 nat		
51,3	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	24.07 Turku			4C		
51,8	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	15.08 Jakobstad			6 dt		
51,8	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS						   
51,8	Leo Finnil�-56		GIF	19.08 Kokkola			1B int		
52,0	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken		
52,1	Juhani Riski-46		Länken	03.08 Sein�joki			dt				
52,1	Bengt Snickars		Kraft	23.08 Sibbo			2-18 SFIM		
	---10---
52,4	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	12.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM								
52,4	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	06.09 Hyvnk��			3-18 SAKU		
52,9	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	29.05 Vasa			2-20A nat		
52,9	Nils-Erik Gran�-51	TUS	15.08 Jakobstad			4h2 dt		
52,9	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft
53,0	Heino Olli-39		Drott	05.09 Jakobstad			1 dt		
								
								
								
								
	800m-75		
1.51,2	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	22.07 Oulu			7 int		
1.52,5	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	07.08 Helsinki-S		2B int		
1.55,2	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	29.07 Jakobstad			3h3 dt		
1.55,3	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott 	01.07 Paimio			1C int		
1.55,7	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			4h3 dt		
1.55,8	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	29.07 Jakobstad			5h3 dt		
1.56,7	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	29.07 Jakobstad			6h3 dt	
1.56,8	Sune Backman-48		Falken	01.07 Paimio			4C int			
1.57,2	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	25.05 Kil, SWE			1		
1.57,2	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	29.07 Jakobstad			1h2 dt		
	---10---							
1.57,5	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	00.06 Närpes					
1.57,9	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	29.07 Jakobstad			3h2 dt		
1.58,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	05.07 Espoo			5 SFIM
1.58,1	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken 	22.07 Kokkola			2 dt		
1.58,6	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	29.07 Jakobstad			5h2 dt		
1.58,8	Jan Evars-57		Länken	02.09 Kurikka			1-18 dt		
1.59,3	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			6h2 dt		
1.59,6	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	29.07 Jakobstad			7h2 dt		
1.59,8	Sven-Åke J�fs		VIF	01.07 Kurikka			6 dt					
2.02,0	gåran Häggqvist		Falken	21.06 Kuortane			4B int
	---20---
2.04,0	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	21.09 Borgå			6 skolM
2.04,1	Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken	02.09 Kurikka			4-18 dt
								
								
								
	1500m-75		
3.46,0	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	23.08 Ateena			5-19 EM		
3.49,7	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	05.08 Imatra			5 int		
3.50,3	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	07.08 Helsinki			4B int		
3.50,7	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	24.07 Turku			3B PNG		
3.54,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott 24.08 Turku			8B kv						
3.54,9	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	10.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
3.56,2	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	10.08 Kokkola			3 DM		
3.56,3	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	24.07 Turku			4C PNG		
3.57,1	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	10.08 Kokkola			5 DM		
3.57,49	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	26.06 Helsinki			12B int		
	---10---							
4.00,8	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	16.07 Vasa			5 dt						
4.00,8	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	15.08 Jakobstad			5 dt		
4.01,9	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	19.08 Kokkola			6B int		
4.03,0	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	10.08 Kokkola			8 DM		
4.05,0	Bjarne Häggman-50	Falken	10.08 Kokkola			9 DM	
4.05,4	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	16.07 Teuva			8 dt	
4.05,5	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	10.08 Kokkola			10 DM		
4.05,5	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	19.08 Kokkola			9B int		
4.07,8	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	15.08 Jakobstad			1h2 dt		
4.07,8	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	19.08 Kokkola			11B int
	---20---					
4.09,0	Eljas Nygård-50		GIF	11.08 Alajärvi			1 dt
									
!!
4.00,4	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	

								
	3000m-75		
7.59,2	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	25.08 Otaniemi			5 nat		
7.59,4	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	25.08 Otaniemi			6 nat		
8.24,4	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	27.07 Kankaanp��		1C		
8.30,6	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	20.05 Helsinki			9 int		
8.33,4	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			4 dt		
8.39,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	30.07 Vasa			1 dt		
8.40,0	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	19.08 Sein�joki			8 nat		
8.40,6	Eljas Nygård-50		GIF	09.07 Halsua			1 dt		
8.41,0	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft	19.08 Sein�joki			9 nat	
8.51,1	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	11.07 Teuva			4 dt
	---10---	
8.51,2	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	02.07 Nykarleby			1 dt	
8.51,2	Erik Kalander-45	OIF	29.07 Jakobstad			5 dt		
8.53,2	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	29.07 Jakobstad			6 dt		
8.56,2	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	02.07 Nykarleby			2 dt		
8.57,0	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	10.06 Yxpila			1 dt		
8.57,2	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	10.06 Yxpila			2 dt		
8.57,2	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	30.07 Vasa			2-20 dt		
8.58,6	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	29.08 Jakobstad			2 dt		
8.59,0	Rolf Kula-58		IFN	24.08 Sipoo			1-18 SFIM		
8.59,8	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	24.08 Sipoo			2-18 SFIM	
	---20---	
9.04,2	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran
9.04,6	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	20.09 Borgå			2 skolM		

								
	5000m-75		
13.48,4	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	24.08 Turku			2 int		
13.49,8	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	24.08 Turku			3 int		
14.56,6	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	09.08 Kokkola			3 DM		
15.12,0	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	29.05 Vasa			6 nat		
15.13,0	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	05.07 L�hderanta			8		
15.16,4	Bjarne Häggman-50	Falken	02.10 Tartto			3					
15.17,0	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft	29.08 Kurikka			1B ilkan-5		
15.18,8	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	02.09 Kokkola			1 cup-f		
15.23,8	Erik Kalander-45	OIF	09.08 Kokkola			4 DM											
15.25,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	09.08 Kokkola			5 DM		
	---10---							
15.30,8	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	02.09 Kokkola			2 cup-f		
15.36,8	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	09.08 Kokkola			8 DM		
15.36,8	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	09.08 Kokkola			9 DM		
15.48,8	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	13.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM		
15.51,0	Sven Bäck		OIF	29.08 Kurikka			15B ilkan-5		
15.52,8	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	09.08 Kokkola			11 DM		
15.59,2	Tommy Klemets-56	Femman	13.07 Nykarleby			4-20 DM		
15.59,8	Christer Holmbacka	Drott 	08.07 Esse			3 dt		
16.01,6	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	09.08 Kokkola			12 DM		
								

!!
15.20,2	Erik Kalander-45	OIF								
								
								
	10000m-75		
29.23,4	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	20.05 Helsinki			9 nat		
30.50,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	14.09 Jakobstad 		2 DM		
31.21,4	Erik Kalander-45	OIF	04.09 Vasa			4 vaasan-10		
31.38,4	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft	04.09 Vasa			8 vaasan-10		
31.40,6	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	28.06 Karlskrona		2		
31.46,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	04.09 Vasa			13 vaasan-10		
31.48,2	Bjarne Häggman-50	Falken	20.05 Helsinki			12B int		
32.23,0	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	04.09 Vasa			21 vaasan-10		
32.57,0	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	14.09 Jakobstad			3 DM		
33.10,2	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	14.09 Jakobstad			4 DM		
	---10---							
33.14,0	Sven Bäck		OIF	04.09 Vasa			27 vaasan-10		
								
								
								
	25000m-75		
1.22.38	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	15.05 Oulu			5B nat		
1.25.02	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	30.08 Vasa			2 DM		
1.28.23	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	30.08 Vasa			3 DM		
1.30.01	Alex Haasiosalo-51	VIS	30.08 Vasa			4 DM		
1.31.21	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	30.08 Vasa			5 DM		
								
								
								
								
								
	maraton-75		
2.23.26	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	31.03 Turku			2		
2.34.13	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	21.09 Turku			5		
2.44.44	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	21.09 Turku			15		
3.00.32	Lars Strandvall-33	LeBoys	21.09 Turku			42		
3.02.39	Leif Björkbacka-45	Le-Boys	18.05 Sein�joki			6 mot		
3.03.01	Olof Strengell-38	Drott	21.09 Turku			43		
3.03.07	Bengt Enqvist-42	Le-Boys	18.05 Sein�joki			8 mot		
3.04.44	Guy Granvik-34		Le-Boys	18.05 Sein�joki			6-40 nat		
3.11.16	Jarl Stenman-43		Falken 	18.05 Sein�joki			12 nat		
								
								
								
								
	110m häck-75		
15,4	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft 	29.07 Jakobstad			2 dt		
15,4	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	31.08 Skellefte�		2 dk		
15,6	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	31.08 Skellefte�		3 dk		
16,5	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	00.09 Jyv�skyl�			D					
16,7	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft						
16,8	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	09.08 Kokkola  			3 DM		
17,0	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	29.07 Jakobstad			3 dy		
17,8	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	31.08			2-20 fk		
18,4	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	07.09 Närpes			SFIM 10-kamp								
								
								
	200m häck-75		
25,2	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	01.07 Paimio			3		
25,9	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	01.07 Paimio			4		
27,0	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	19.06 Närpes			3 fk		
28,2	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	19.06 Närpes			4 fk		
30,1	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft 	19.06 Närpes			5 fk		
32,0	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	19.06 Närpes			6 fk		
								
								
	400m häck-75		
55,9	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	00.06 Vasa			
57,4	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	10.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
62,1	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott 	26.08 Kokkola			5 dt		
62,4	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott			
63,2	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft			
64,0	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	10.08 Kokkola			5 DM		
64,4	Kari Oja-59		Falken	10.08 Kokkola			6 DM		
65,0	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	13.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM								
65,0	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft										
								
	3000m hinder-75		
8.50,6	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	07.08 Helsinki-S		5 int		
9.42,2	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	21.06 Kuortane			8 int		
9.44,6	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	09.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
9.49,4	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	09.08 Kokkola			3 DM		
9.56,0	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	09.08 Kokkola			4 DM		
9.59,8	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	09.08 Kokkola			5 DM		
10.17,2	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	09.08 Kokkola			6 DM		
10.39,0	Stig-Erik Dahlfors-38	Femman	09.08 Kokkola			7 DM		
								
								
								
	höjd-75		
197	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	05.07 Espoo			1 SFIM		
196	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	28.07 Sein�joki			1 dt		
183	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	06.09 Närpes					
183	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	20.09 Borgå			2-18 skolM		
180	Kari Oja-59		Falken	12.07 Esse			1-16 DM		
180	Henrik Snellman-57	Drott	20.09 Borgå			4-18 skolM							
176	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	20.09 Borgå			2-16 skolM		
175	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	02.07 Nykarleby			1 dt		
175	Kjell Furunäs		VIF	12.07 Esse			3-16 DM		
175	Stefan Nygård-58	Länken	09.08 Kokkola			5 DM		
	---10---		
175	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	29.08 Jakobstad			1 dt		
175	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	00.09 Jyv�skyl�			D				
175	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	07.09 Närpes			D-16 SFIM		
174	Jan Kaitajärvi-56	TUS	10.06 Terjärv			1 dt		
								
								
								
	stav-75		
392	Sten Forse�n-47		TUS	18.07 Terjärv			1 dt		
370	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	07.09 Närpes			D SFIM		
350	Anders Henriksson-59	Drott	06.07 Espoo			4 SFIM		
340	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	12.07 Esse			1-18 DM		
340	Heimo Rintamäki-51	Femman	10.08 Kokkola			4 DM		
340	Mikael Laaksonen-52	Drott	15.08 Jakobstad			3 dt
340	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	00.09 Jyv�skyl�			D		
340	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN			
330	Stig Björkqvist-60	IFN	24.08 Mariehamn			3-16 SFIM	
330	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken			
	---10---	
320	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	10.08 Kokkola			6 DM		
320	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	24.08 Mariehamn			4-16 SFIM	
320	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	21.09 Borgå			5-18 skolM		
320	Guy Eklund-58		Falken						
								
								
								
	längd-75		
692	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	31.08 Skellefte�		1 dk		
691	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	31.08 Skellefte�		2 dk	
640	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	21.09 Borgå			2-18 skolM	
632	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS		
623	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	30.07 Vasa			2 dt		
621	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	05.09 Jakobstad			2 dt		
620	Erik Ellfolk-37		Länken	09.08 Kokkola			3 DM		
619	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	21.09 Borgå			3-18 skolM		
616	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	12.08 Vasa			3 dt		
614	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	19.06 Närpes			2 fk		
	---10---
614	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	23.08 Sibbo			3-18 SFIM	
611	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS			

obekräfttat			
624	Leif Solvin-56		IFN			
								
								
								
	3-steg-75		
13.89	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	31.08 Skellefte�		2 dk		
13.24	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	24.08 Mariehamn			1-16 SFIM		
13.17	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	24.08 Sibbo			2-18 SFIM		
12.83	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	24.08 Mariehamn			2-16 SFIM		
12.76	Erkki J��skel�inen-56	Drott	10.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
12.73	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS						
12.55	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	10.08 Kokkola			3 DM		
12.54	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	13.07 Pedes�re			1-18 DM		
12.48	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	13.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM		
12.34	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	13.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM
	---10---		
								
								
								
	kula-75		
15.22	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	28.09 Espoo			5		
14.74	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	20.09 Hudeling			1		
14.19	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	02.07 Nykarleby			1 dt		
13.89	Ralf Flen-48		IFN	09.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
13.74	Mauritz Smulter-46	Femman	09.08 Kokkola			4 DM
13.10	Olavi Palohuhta		Länken	00.06 Isojoki			1 dt		
12.89	Tom Djupsj�backa-51	TUS						
12.88	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	02.07 Nykarleby			2 dt		
12.80	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS						
12.64	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12.08 Vasa			2 dt
	---10---		
								
								
	diskus-75		
49.62	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	02.07 Nykarleby			1 dt		
46.48	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	08.07 Esse			2 dt		
44.56	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	10.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
43.56	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	02.07 Nykarleby			2 dt		
41.76	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	08.07 Esse			4 dt		
41.62	Harry Kullbäck-51	VIF	08.07 Esse			5 dt		
41.45	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren						
38.42	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken 	29.08 Jakobstad			2 dt		
37.96	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	10.08 Kokkola			5 DM	
37.74	Olavi Palohuhta		Länken
	---10---	
37.06	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	10.08 Kokkola			6 DM				
36.42	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	00.09 Jyv�skyl�			D				
36.22	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			5 dt		
								
								
								
	slägga-75		
60.52	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	29.05 Östens�			1 dt		
48.26	Ingmar Bobacka-48	OIF	05.07 Espoo			2 SFIM		
44.98	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	05.07 Espoo			4 SFIM		
36.22	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	09.08 Kokkola			1 DM		
								
 								
								
								
	spjut-75		
63.46	Harry Bro-45		IFN	12.08 Munsala			1 dt		
60.28	Bengt Asplund-54	IFN	10.08 Kokkola			2 DM		
59.98	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	10.08 Kokkola			3 DM		
59.54	Jouko V�yrynen-41	GIF	31.07 K�lvi�			1 dt	
56.06	Börje Backlund-49	Drott			
55.92	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	02.09 Kokkola			2 cup-f		
54.84	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	07.09 Närpes			D SFIM		
52.54	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken								
								
								
	10-kamp-75		
6139	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	12,0-690-12.36-175-55,3-16,5-36.42-340-43.90-4.54,0	07.09 Jyv�skyl�						
6066	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	11,6-607-11.36-170-54,1-18,4-35.56-370-54.84-4.56,5	07.09 Närpes		1 SFIM 		
5564	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	11,7-611-12.22-160-55,5-20,2-36.62-300-42.00-4.44,3	24.06 Kuortane		6		
5410	Börje Baclund-49	Drott	12,3-573-11.74-160-56,3-18,6-34.40-300-54.56-5.04,4	07.09 Närpes		5 SFIM		
5115	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	12,0-552-10.30-160-54,0-21,3-31.46-270-39.80-4.26,2	07.09 Närpes		7 SFIM		
								

		
						
	100m-74	
11,0	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	28.05 Kokkola			1 dt	
11,0	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	13.08 Oulu			1	
11,2	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	19.06 Jakobstad					
11,2	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	14.07 Kristinestad		1 kk	
11,3	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	26.06 Vasa    			1 dt	
11,3	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	07.09 Vasa			2 skolM	
11,5	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	25.08 Helsinki			1-16 SFIM	
11,5	Johan Backlund-55	Drott	13.08 Kokkola					
11,5	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	01.06 Jakobstad			DM-20 10-kamp
11,6	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	01.06 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp					
	---10---
11,6	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	30.06 Jakobstad			h DM					
11,6	Rainer Svenlin-56	VIF	13.07 Närpes			1-18 DM	
							
							
							
	200m-74	
22,0	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			1 DM	
22,3	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	04.08 Oulu			3-20 FM	
22,4	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	29.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
22,5	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
22,9	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	13.08 Oulu			2C nat				
22,9	Johan Backlund-55	Drott	04.08 Kuortane 					
23,0	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	08.09 Kokkola			2 fk	
23,2	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	29.06 Jakobstad			2h3 DM	
23,3	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	13.06 Vasa    			2 dt	
23,5	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	30.07 Kokkola			1r2	
	---10---
23,6	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	26.05 Vasa			3 nat	
23,6	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	29.06 Jakobstad			3h1 DM	
23,7	Rainer Svenlin-56	VIF	07.06 V�r�			1-18 dt	
23,7	Leo Finnil�-56		GIF	01.09 Lappajärvi		2 nat	
							
							
	400m-74	
48,8	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	03.08 Oulu			1-20 FM	
51,2	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	20-21.07 Hangå			2 SFIM	
51,2	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	12.08 Kurikka			1 dt	
51,3	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	21.07 Hangå			2h2 SFIM	
51,3	Sune Backman-48		Falken	12.08 Kurikka			2 dt	
51,3	Jan Evars-57		Länken	28.08 Kuortane			2 dt	
51,5	Johan Backlund-55	Drott	09.06 Skellefte�				
51,5	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	21.07 Hangå			2h1 SFIM	
51,7	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	26.06 Vasa			1	
51,8	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	09.07 Ekenäs			brigadM
	---10---
51,8	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	12.08 Kurikka			1-20 dt						
52,0	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	26.06 Vasa			1-18 dt	
52,2	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	21.07 Hangå			3h1 SFIM
52,3	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	17.06 Kurikka			1-20 dt	
53,1	Nils-Erik Gran�-51	TUS	22.08 K�lvi�			2 dt	
53,2	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	14.07 Kristinestad		2 kk	
53,3	Yngve �st-53		Falken	21.07 Hangå			4h3 SFIM
53,3	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	20.08 Kokkola			1 dt	
53,4	Leo Finnil�-56		GIF	12.07 Närpes			3-18 DM	
53,5	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	12.07 Närpes			4-18 DM	
	---20---
							
	800m-74	
1.54,0	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	04.08 Åbo			2-18 FM	
1.55,7	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	24.08 Kokkola			2 dk	
1.56,4	Sune Backman-48		Falken 	24.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
1.57,0	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	04.08 Kuortane			6A nat	
1.57,6	Håkan Bj�rlund-50	Falken	20.07 Hangå			6	
1.58,2	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	01.09 Lappajärvi		2 nat	
1.58,8	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	13.09 Kokkola			6-18 int	
1.58,9	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	13.09 Kokkola			7-18 int	
1.59,7	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	10.07 Ekenäs			3 brigadM					
1.59,8	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	13.08 Kokkola			1 dt					
	---10---						
1.59,9	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	22.06 Kuortane			7B int		
2.00,9	Henrik Nylund-50	Drott	30.07 Kokkola			
2.01,3	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	29.06 Jakobstad			2h2 DM	
2.01,4	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	26.05 Vasa			5 nat	
2.01,8	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	09.06 Kurikka			4B nat	
2.01,8	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	24.08 Närpes			4-18 SFIM	
2.01,9	Jan-Erik Andersson-50	GIF	13.08 Oulu			8B nat
2.02,0	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	04.08 Kuortane			7B nat	
2.02,0	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	13.08 Kokkola			3-18 dt					
2.02,5	Jan Evars-57		Länken	13.07 Närpes			3-18 DM	
	----20---
2.02,5	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	20.07 Hangå			10h1 SFIM					
							
							
							
	1500m-74	
3.48,6	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	01.08 Helsinki-S		1r1 int	
3.51,0	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	28.08 Kaarina			8	
3.54,0	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	03.07 Oulu			8A Meskus-k	
3.55,2	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	01.08 Helsinki-S		2r2 int	
3.58,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	09.07 Imatra			6A int	
4.00,3	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	12.06 Kokkola			2B int	
4.02,0	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	05.08 Tampere			7B int					
4.03,8	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	03.07 Oulu			7B int					
4.05,2	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	12.06 Kokkola			7A int	
4.08,2	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft	05.08 Tampere			11B int
	---10---
4.09,5	Jan Saarela-56		IFN					
4.10,2	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	01.08 Kalajoki			4B ka
4.10,4	Lars-Olof Nygård-46	GIF	06.08 Kokkola			1 dt
4.10,8	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	20.07 Hangå			6h3 SFIM			
4.11,6	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	20.07 Hangå			6h2 SFIM					
4.13,2	Henrik Nylund-50	Drott	05.06 Jakobstad		
							
							
	3000m-74	
8.09,2	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	03.07 Oulu			3 Meskus-k	
8.19,2	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	12.09 Stockholm			2	
8.25,2	Jouko Kataja-aho-53	GIF	21.06 Keuruu			11 int	
8.29,4	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	01.09 Lappajärvi		3 nat	
8.31,0	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	13.08 Oulu			2B nat	
8.31,6	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	03.07 Oulu			1B Meskus-k	
8.34,8	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	10.07 Sandviken			1	
8.37,6	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	30.07 Oulu			5 PV	
8.40,6	Eino Solax-41		Länken	1-2.6 Kolsva			3	
8.44,4	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	14.07 Ylivieska			9 int	
	---10---
8.47,6	Bjarne Häggman-50	Falken	13.08 Oulu			12B nat					
8.48,2	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	14.07 Ylivieska			12 int	
8.53,0	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	13.06 Vasa			1 dt	
8.53,2	Kurt Mangs-54		Kraft
8.57,4	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	25.08 Närpes			1-18 SFIM	
9.01,0	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	28.05 Kokkola			1 dt	
9.01,2	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	28.05 Kokkola			2 dt
9.08,2	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	14.07 Kristinestad		2 kk
9.08,8	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	13.07 Närpes			1-18 DM
9.12,8	Tommy Klemts-56		Femman
	---20---
							
							
	5000m-74	
14.06,6	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	22.06 Kuortane			4 int	
14.09,8	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	09.07 Imatra			3 int	
14.20,0	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	01.08 Helsinki-S		3 int	
14.35,8	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	22.08 gåteborg				
14.53,2	Eino Solax-41		Länken	30.05 S�dert�lje		3B int					
14.59,6	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	22.08 Lapua			7 ilkan-5	
15.08,4	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	20.07 Hangå			7 SFIM	
15.08,6	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
15.15,8	Eero Kinaret-56		GIF	07.09 H�rnäsand			2	
15.21,0	Bjarne Häggman-50	Falken	20.07 Hangå			9 SFIM	
	---10---
15.23,4	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	29.06 Jakobstdad		5 DM	
15.35,4	Erik Kalander-45	OIF	22.08 Lapua			1r2 ilkan-5	
15.45,2	Anders Byggmästar-56	Drott	20.07 Hangå			14 SFIM	
15.54,0	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	29.06 Jakobstad			8 DM	

obekräfttat
14.52,4	Eino Solax-41		Länken					
							
							
							
	10000m-74	
28.46,56 Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	01.07 Stockholm			7	
29.53,4	 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	12.06 Oulu			8 ka	
30.32,6	 Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	19.07 gåteborg			3	
30.47,8	 Eino Solax-41		Länken	18.06 S�dert�lje		6	
30.56,2	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	27.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
31.12,8	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	04.08 Kuortane			4 vaasan-10	
32.10,0	 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	04.08 Kuortane			11 vaasan-10	
32.26,0	 Erik Kalander-45	OIF	04.08 Kuortane			14 vaasan-10	
33.50,0	 Nils-Olof Sandvik		IFN	04.08 Kuortane			24 vaasan-10	
34.50,4	 Pekka Sormunen-43	Drott	27.07 Nykarleby			- DM					
	---10---
35.14,0	 Karl-Henrik Blomqvist	IFN	27.07 Nykarleby			6 DM
35.14,2  Peter H�glund		VIS	27.07 Nykarleby			7 DM					
							
							
							
	25000m-74	
1.19.36	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	31.08 Vasa			1 DM		18852-1h	
1.23.54	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	31.08 Vasa			2 DM	
1.26.31	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	31.08 Vasa			3 DM	
1.28.17	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	31.08 Vasa			4 DM	
1.34.40	Nils Sandvik		IFN	31.08 Vasa			5 DM	
1.37.21	Peter H�glund-49	VIS	31.08 Vasa			6 DM	
1.38.40	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	31.08 Vasa			7 DM	

landsv�g
1.40.47	Eino Solax-41		Länken	00.00 Korsholm			2 nat	
							
							
							
							
	maraton-74	
2.20.29	Max Holmnäs-48	Drott	24.11 Enh�rna			1 vinter-m	
							
							
							
							
	110m häck-74	
15,5	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft 	29.06 Jakobstad			1 DM	
15,7	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	03.08 Oulu	+0,4		3-20 FM	
16,0	Tor Prest-40		GIF	30.07 Turku			3 polFM	
16,8	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	21.08 Nykarleby			3 cup-f					
16,9	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	20.07 Hangå			6h1 SFIM	
17,1	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	29.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
17,2	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	29.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
17,8	Yngve Jern		VIS	12.07 Vasa			4-20 DM	
							
							
							
							
							
	200m häck-74	
25,3	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	IFK	07.08 Vasa			1	
25,8	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	07.08 Vasa			2	
27,6	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	17.07 Karijoki			2 dt	
							
							
							
							
	400m häck-74	
56,6	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	03-04.08 Oulu			5-20 FM	
60,0	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	08.06 Skellefte�				
60,4	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	30.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
60,5	Tor Prest-40		GIF	24.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
62,2	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	08.09 Kokkola			4 fk	
63,0	Ralf Lind-57-57		Kraft	30.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
63,6	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	30.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
64,0	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	30.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
64,3	Johnny Wahlsberg	Kraft	27.07 Vasa			1-20 DM	
64,5	Tom Saarela-57		IFN	30.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
	---10---
65,5	gåran Eriksson		Falken	19.06 Jakobstad				
							
							
	3000m hinder-74	
9.01,8	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	01.08 Helsinki-S		7 int	
9.31,0	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	24.08 Kokkola			2 dk	
9.42,6	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	21.07 Hangå			4 SFIM	
10.09,2	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	21.07 Hangå			8 SFIM	
10.30,8	Jan Saarela-56		IFN	30.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
10.41,8	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	30.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
10.59,4	Nils-Olof Sandvik	IFN	30.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
11.53,2	Jari Stenman		Drott 	30.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
							
							
	höjd-74	
204	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	04.08 Oulu			1-20 FM	
190	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	08.07 Kristinestad   		1-18 dt
188	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	29.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
180	Yngve �st-53		Falken 	20.07 Hangå			9 SFI	
180	Henrik Snellman-57	Drott	24.08 Närpes			1-18 SFIM	
178	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	10.09 Peders�re			1 skol-t					
176	Kari Oja-59		Falken	10.09 Peders�re			2 skol-t						
175	Roger Vinberg		VIS	21.08 Nykarleby			2 cup					
170	Stefan Nygård-58	Länken	29.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
170	Jan Kaitajärvi-56	TUS	12.07 Närpes			2-18 DM	
	---10---							
170	Per-Henry Westerlund-58	Fyren	13.07 Närpes			2-16 DM	
170	Jan-Olof näs		Drott	07.09 Vasa			2 skolM	
170	Jan-Mikael Sohlström	Fyren	07.09 Vasa			3 skolM	
170	Jan Gripenberg		Kronan	07.09 Vasa			4 skolM	
							
							
	stav-74	
380	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	04.06 Kokkola   		1 dt	
380	Sten Forse�n-47		TUS	24.08 Kokkola			3 dk	
340	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.09 Vasa			1 skolM	
340	Yngve �st-53		Falken	02.06 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp	
340	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken		
330	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	08.09 Vasa			2 skolM
330	Ralf R�dman-54		Falken	
320	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	02.06 Jakobstad			DM-20 10-kamp
320	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	01.09 Espoo			D SFIM					
320	Hans-gåran Bredbacka	Kronan	08.09 Vasa			3 skolM	
	---10---
311	Ralf H�gnäs-59		Falken	14.09 Jakobstad			1-16 dt					
310	Alf Henriksson		Drott	25.07 Helsinki			1-16 SFIM	
							
							
							
	längd-74	
664	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	29.06 Jakobstad			1 DM	
659	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	31.08 Vasa			1-20 dt	
645	Erik Ellfolk-37		Länken	29.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
644	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS					
641	Eero Saarikoski-47	Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
640	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	31.08 Vasa			1 dt	
635	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
633	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	29.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
632	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	01.06 Vasa			DM 10-kamp			
615	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott	00.00 Vasa
	---10---		
614	gåran Eriksson		Falken	29.06 Jakobstad			8 DM	
614	Yngve �st-53		Falken	24.07 Munsala			1 dt

wind	
614	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	07.08 Jakobstad			1 dt 					
							
							
							
	3-steg-74	
14.20	Eero Saarikoski-47	Drott	11.08 �rhus, DEN		1 d�vNM	
13.67	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott	31.07 Oulu			4-20 FM					
13.50	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	30.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
12.67	Erkki J��skel�inen-56	Drott	13.07 Närpes			1-18 DM	
12.61	Glenn Björkqvist-55	VIS	30.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
12.60	Patrick Sundqvist-59	Falken	25.08 Helsinki			2-16 SFIM	
12.57	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	25.08 Närpes			3-18 SFIM	
12.54	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	13.07 Närpes			2-18 DM	
12.43	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft	13.07 Närpes			3-18 DM	
12.38	K Backlund		VIF	13.07 Närpes			4-18 DM	
	---10---						
12.35	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	13.07 Närpes			5-18 DM	
							
							
							
							
	kula-74	
14.75	Ralf Flen-48		IFN	24.07 Munsala			1 dt	
14.58	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	22.08 Sollentuna			2	
14.12	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	03.10 Helsinki			2 OLL	
13.77	Olavi Palohuhta		Länken	02.09 Kristinestad		1 dt					
13.47	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	21.08 Nykarleby			2 cup-f					
13.36	Mauritz Smulter-46	Femman					
13.11	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	21.08 Nykarleby			3 cup-f					
12.98	Tenho Koivukangas	Falken	21.08 Nykarleby			4 cup-f							
12.48	K-E Björkvall			14.07 Vasa
12.31	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	14.07 Vasa							
	---10---
						
	diskus-74	
52.10	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	08.09 Kokkola			1 fk	
46.88	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	21.07 Hangå			3 SFIM	
41.78	Georg Björklund-45	IFN	24.07 Munsala			2 dt	
41.26	Mauritz Westberg-51	Fyren	26.06 Vasa			1 dt	
41.00	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	OIF	29.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
40.72	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	07.08 Jakobstad			1 dt					
40.62	Harry Kullbäck	-51	VIF	07.08 Jakobstad			2 dt					
39.96	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	29.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
39.60	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	21.07 Hangå			5 SFIM	
39.00	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	01.09 Espoo			D SFI	
	---10---
38.94	Ralf Nygård-55		OIF	26.06 Vasa			3 dt	
							
							
							
							
	slägga-74	
59.14	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	20.07 Hangå			1 SFIM	
48.70	Ingmar Bobacka-48	OIF	07.08 Jakobstad			2 dt					
44.36	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	30.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
40.08	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	30.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
38,56	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	15.08 Björknäs			1							
							
							
	spjut-74	
64.04	Harry Bro-45		IFN	21.08 Nykarleby			1					
60.70	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	05.06 Jakobstad			1 dt					
60.18	Georg Björklund-45	IFN	24.07 Munsala			2 dt	
57.72	Bengt Asplund-54	IFN	20.07 Hangå			7 SFIM					
55.82	Roy Wenman-38		Kraft	29.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
55.22	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	26.06 Jakobstad			1 dt					
55.04	Lasse mäkipelto		Drott	05.06 Jakobstad			2 dt 					
53.72	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	08.09 Kokkola			4 fk	
52.30	Olavi Palohuhta		Länken	08.07 Kristinestad		2 dt	
50.08	Börje Nylund-57		GIF	06.08 Kokkola			2 dt
	---10---						
							
							
	10-kamp-74	
5715	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,0-591-12.62-170-54,5-19,7-39.00-320-41.36-4.49,1	01.09 Espoo		3 SFIM	
5704	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	11,6-632-10.34-168-53,1-19,1-28.94-290-49.64-4.35,6	02.06 Jakobstad		1 DM	
5526	Yngve �st-53		Falken	12,0-600-09.70-177-54,8-20,2-30.88-340-42.28-4.37,4	02.06 Jakobstad		2 DM	
5517	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	11,5-632-09.92-186-55,2-20,4-28.64-320-45.08-5.10,8	02.06 Jakobstad		1-20 DM	
5229	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	12,2-570-11.12-160-55,8-18,0-31.02-290-50.46-5.15,0	02.06 Jakobstad		4 DM	
4574	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	12,1-542-10.50-155-53,3-21,6-29.98-DNM-38.88-4.24,8	02.06 Jakobstad		2-20 DM
					



	100m-73	
10,8	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	01.07 Vindeln, SWE		h	
11,0	Johannes Backlund-47	OIF	29.07 Jakobstad			1 SFIM	
11,0	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
11,1	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			1-20 DM	
11,2	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	14.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
11,2	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	03.09 Vasa			1 cup-f	
11,3	Mikael Forss-54		Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			2-20 DM	
11,3	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	28.07 Jakobstad			4 SFIM					
11,3	Martin Lax-48		GIF	03.09 Vasa			3 cup-f	
11,3	Johan Backlund-55	OIF					
	---10---
11,4	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	30.05 Vasa			2 dt	
11,4	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	03.09 Vasa			5 cup-f	

medvind
11,1	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	00.08 Vasa			1		
11,2	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	06.08 Närpes			1 dt					
11,2	Mikael Sundelin-49	VIS	00.08 Vasa			2							
							
							
	200m-73	
22,4	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	13.06 Vaasa			1 dt	
22,4	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	28.07 Jakobstad			1 SFIM	
22,5	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	23.06 Kuortane			5h	
22,9	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	26.08 Ume�			2 fk	
22,9	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	           EST				
23,2	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	28.07 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
23,2	Johannes Backlund-47	OIF	15.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
23,5	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	28.07 Jakobstad			6 SFIM	
23,5	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	28.07 Jakobstad			7 SFIM	
23,6	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	23.05 Vaasa			4 dt	
	---10---
23,6	Mikael Forss-54		Drott	30.06 Jakobstad			2-20 DM	
							
							
	400m-73	
49,1	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	21.07 Kuopio			1-20 FM	
50,3	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	00.00 EST				
51,2	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	30.05 Vasa			1 dt	
51,3	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	16.09 Hangå			1 skolM	
51,4	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	15.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
51,4	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	29.07 Jakobstad			3 SFIM	
51,8	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	04.08 Karis			3-18 SFIM	
51,9	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	29.07 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
52,0	Yngve �st-53		Falken	15.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
52,0	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	15.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
	---10---
52,0	Sune Backman-48		Falken	22.08 Kokkola			4A int
52,3	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	04.08 Karis			4-18 SFIM
52,6	Pauli V�lisaari		GIF	15.07 Kokkola			3h DM
52,8	Mikael Forss-54		Drott	23.05 Jakobstad			1A dt	
52,8	Leif Gustafsson-44	GIF	15.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
52,9	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	16.09 Hangå			4 skolM
53,1	Heino Olli-39		Drott	09.09 Yxpila			2 dt
53,5	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	16.09 Hangå			5 skolM				
53,6	Jan Evars-57		Länken	03.09 Vasa			4 cup-f							
							
							
	800m-73	
1.54,6	Sune Backman-48		Falken 	28.07 Jakobstad			1 SFIM	
1.56,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	28.07 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
1.56,5	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	29.08 Kokkola			1 dt	
1.56,9	Sixten Finnholm-55	Falken	04.07 K�lvi�			3 nat	
1.58,4	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	25.07 Vasa			2 dt	
1.58,5	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	02.09 Kaustinen			2 dt	
1.59,0	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	30.05 Vasa   			2 dt	
1.59,0	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
1.59,8	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	21-22.7 Kuopio		7h2-20 FM	
2.00,0	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	15.08 Kaustinen			6 nat
	---10---	
2.00,3	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	27.05 Vasa			2B nat
2.00,4	Olof Nyman-40		Falken	28.07 Jakobstad			4h3 SFIM						
2.00,7	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	05.08 Karis			4-18 SFIM					
2.01,2	Jan-Erik Andersson-50	GIF	15.08 Kaustinen			8 nat	
2.01,3	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	14.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
2.01,7	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	25.07 Vasa			4 dt
							
							
	1500m-73	
3.52,6	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	19.08 Heinola			8 kv	
3.54,5	Sune Backman-48		Falken	29.07 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
3.55,0	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	30.07 Helsinki			10B kv	
3.56,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	29.07 Jakobstad			6 SFIM	
3.58,1	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	30.08 Kuortane			2 dt	
4.00,2	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	21.07 Kuopio			9-20 FM	
4.01,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	30.08 Kuortane			5 dt	
4.02,0	Olof Nyman-40		Falken	15.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
4.02,3	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	22-23.6 Kuortane			11 int
4.04,4	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	22.08 Kokkola			6B int	
	---10---
4.05,0	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken	29.07 Jakobstad			10 SFIM					
4.06,7	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	15.09 Hangå			1 skolM	
4.06,8	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	15.09 Hangå			2 skolM	
4.08,2	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	15.07 Kokkola			8 DM	
4.08,4	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	22.08 Kokkola			11B int	
4.09,2	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	15.09 Hangå			3 skolM	
							
							
	3000m-73	
8.14,6	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	19.07 VÖstervik, SWE		7	
8.19,2	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	22.06 Keuruu			12 int		
8.20,6	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	15.08 V��ksy			2	
8.32,8	Sune Backman-48		Falken	30.05 Kokkola			1 pk	
8.44,4	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	08.08 Vasa			1 dt	
8.44,6	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	08.08 Vasa			2 dt	
8.45,8	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	26.08 Ume�			3 fk	
8.53,0	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	30.05 Kokkola			2 dt
8.55,6	Olof Nyman-40		Falken	05.08 Purmo			2 nat
8.57,2	Eino Solax-41		Länken	11.07 Teuva			9 nat
	---10---
8.57,4	Håkan Björklund-50	Falken	30.05 Kokkola			4 dt
9.00,6	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	05.08 Purmo			4 nat	
9.01,8	Sune Finnholm-55	Falken 	4-5.8 Karis			1-18 SFIM	
9.03,7	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	15.08 Kaustinen			2-18 nat
9.07,2	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	
							
							
	5000m-73	
13.54,01 Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	25.07 Stockholm			7 int	
14.06,2	 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	11.08 Hyvink��			7 FM	
14.13,4	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	11.08 Hyvink��			9 FM	
14.57,0	 Eino Solax-41		Länken	06.06 Str�ngnäs			5	
15.15,6	 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	28.07 Jakobstad			4 SFIM	
15.24,2	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	14.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
15.37,2	 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			2 fk	
15.52,2	 Erik Kalander-45	OIF	14.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
15.56,8	 Pekka Sormunen-43	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			5 fk	
15.57,8	 Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott					
	---10---						
15.58,0	 Bjarne Häggman-50	Falken	14.07 Kokkola			7 DM	
16.03,4	 gåsta Grankull		Kronan	14.07 Kokkola			8 DM	
16.04,0	 Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	28.07 Jakobstad			8 SFIM	
16.06,6	 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	29-30.06 Jakobstad		1-20 DM	
16.08,6	 Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	29-30.06 Jakobstad		2-20 DM	
							
							
							
	10000m-73	
29.03,54 Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	03.07 Stockholm			5 DNG	
29.52,0	 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	20.05 Helsinki			11 ka	
30.56,6	 Eino Solax-41		Länken	20.06 Nyköping			4	
31.38,8	 Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	03.06 gåteborg			1	
32.03,0	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	15.08 Vasa			1 DM	(9)
32.08,8	 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	15.08 Vasa			2 DM   (11)	
32.09,6	 Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	15.08 Vasa			3 DM	(13)
33.33,0	 Nils Sandvik		IFN	15.08 Vasa			4 DM		(23)		
33.34,2	 Peter H�glund-49	VIS	15.08 Vasa			5 DM		(25)		
							
							
							
	25000m-73	
1.25.17	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	29.08 Jakobstad			1 DM	
1.26.06	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	29.08 Jakobstad			2 DM	
1.28.41	Pekka Sormunen-43	Drott	29.08 Jakobstad			3 DM	
1.33.16	Nils Sandvik		IFN	29.08 Jakobstad			4 DM	
1.36.48	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott 	29.08 Jakobstad			5 DM	
1.40.12	Gustav Sandström-54	Drott 	29.08 Jakobstad			6 DM	
1.41.13	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	29.08 Jakobstad			7 DM	

obekräfttat
1.25.39	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF					

							
	maraton-73	
2.19.44	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	13.05 gåteborg			1 SM	
							
							
							
	110m häck-73	
15,4	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	25.08 Vindeln			1 dk	
16,4	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	03.09 Vasa			2 cup-f	
16,8	Tor Prest-40		GIF	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
16,9	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	18.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp	
17,3	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	18.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp					
17,4	Börje Backlund-49	Drott					
17,5	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	03.09 Vasa			3 cup-f	
17,7	Bo-Anders L�f-53	Falken	09.09 Nykarleby			1 kval	
18,0	Erik Sved-45		Kraft	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
18,0	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	18.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp	
	---10---						
18,6	Pertti Malinen-47	IFN	03.09 Vasa			4 cup-f
18,7	Mauri Prosi-39		Länken	03.09 Vasa			5 cup-f							
							
	200m häck-73	
24,8	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	25.07 Vasa			1 dt	
27,2	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	00.08 Vasa			2	
27,4	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	25.07 Vasa			4 dt	
27,8	Börje Snickars-35	VIS	25.07 Vasa			6 dt	
28,5	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	12.09 Kokkola			2 dt	
28,5	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	00.08 Vasa			3					
30,5	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	19.09 Kokkola			2 dt	
							
							
	400m häck-73	
54,5	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	15.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
57,5	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	25.08 Vindeln			2	
59,0	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	28.07 Jakobstad			6 SFIM	
60,2	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	15.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
62,1	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	26.08 Ume�			3 fk	
62,2	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	30.06 Jakobstad			3-20 DM	
66,0	Peter Hassel-57		GIF	15.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-73	
9.17,8	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	25.08 Vindeln, SWE		1 dk	
9.33,0	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	25.08 Vindeln, SWE		4 dk	
9.44,2	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	15.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
10.31,8	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	15.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
10.35,2	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	15.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
11.24,6	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	15.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
							
							
							
	höjd-73	
201	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	25.08 Vindeln, SWE		1 dk	
197	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	18.09 Kristinestad		1 skol-t	
190	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	03.06 Uppsala	
184	Yngve �st-53		Falken 	15.08 Esse			1 cup	
180	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	29.06 Jakobstad			3-20 DM	
180	Jan-Olof Björk		Femman	14.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
175	Roger Vinberg		VIS	23.08 Jakobstad
175	Frej �st		Falken	04.08 Karis			3-18 SFIM
173	Jan Evars-57		Länken					
172	Henrik Snellman-57	Drott					
	---10---
170	Niklas Svahn-55		VIS	29-30.06 Närpes			2-18 DM
170	Rolf R�dmans-54		Falken	29.06 Jakobstad			4-20 DM	
170	Roger Vinberg		VIS	25.07 Vasa			3 dt
170	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	17.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp
170	Martin Lax-48		GIF	26.08 Ume�								
							
							
	stav-73	
390	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	29.07 Jakobstad			3 SFIM	
390	Sten Forse�n-47		TUS	29.07 Jakobstad			3 SFIM	
360	Ralf R�dmans-54		Falken	30.06 Jakobstad			1-20 DM	
350	Kenneth Hulden-54	GIF	30.06 Jakobstad			2-20 DM	
350	Yngve �st-53		Falken	18.08 Vasa			DM-20 10-kamp	
340	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	05.08 Karis			1-18 SFIM
330	Roger Vinberg		VIS	15.08 Vasa			4 dt	
330	Nils Finskas-49		IFN	18.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp
330	Mauri Prosi-39		Länken	18.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp
320	Stefan Rosenback	VIS	06.09 Hangå			4 skolM
	---10---
320	Ulf Friman-53		VIF	06.09 Hangå			4 skolM				
310	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	15.07 Kokkola			4 DM
310	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	18.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp
							
							
	längd-73	
686	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	28.07 Jakobstad			4 SFIM	
660	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	01.09 Vasa			1 dt	
659	Eero Saarikoski-47	Drott					
658	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	IFN	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
648	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF					
632	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	29-30.06 Jakobstad		1-20 DM	
631	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			4 fk	
626	Christer Nylund	NIK	14.06 Lapua			1 polLM
626	Erkki J��skel�inen-56	Drott	29.06 Närpes			1-18 DM	
626	Johannes Backlund-47	OIF	28.08 Vasa			3kamp
	-10-
620	Jan-Olof Björk		Femman	01.09 Vasa			3 dt	
619	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	22.08 Vasa			2 dt					
619	Yngve �st-53		Falken					
615	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	03.09 Vasa			3 cup-f	
							
							
	3-steg-73	
14.69	Eero Saarikoski-47	Drott	25.07 Malm�			1 d�vVM	
13.94	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	IFN	29.07 Jakobstad			5 SFIM	
13.76	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott	26.08 Ume�			3 fk	
13.35	Anders Torrkulla-50	Kraft	18.07 Vasa			1 dt	
12.75	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	30.06 Jakobstad			1-20 DM	
12.50	Jan-Olof Björk		Femman	27.05 Vasa			6 nat							
12.37	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	18.07 Vasa			2 dt	
12.01	Ralf Lind-57		Kraft					
							
							
							
	kula-73	
15.04	Ralf Flen-48		IFN	27.06 Munsala			1 dt	
14.61	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	12.08 Tumba			2	
13.98	Ingmar Dahlström-37	IFN	25.08 Vindeln, SWE		4 dk	
13.91	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	29.08 Vasa			1 dt					
13.54	Mauritz Westberg-51	PIK	22.08 Vasa			1 dt					
13.35	Pentti Uusitalo		Drott	03.09 Vasa			3 cup-f	
13.22	gåran Skogman-31	Länken	03.09 Vasa			4 cup-f	
13.06	Olavi Palohuhta		Länken	30.09 Lappfj�rd			1 kommun			
12.94	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	22.08 Vasa			3 dt					
12.93	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS					
	---10---
12.49	Tom Djupsj�backa-51	TUS	15.08 Esse			1 cup
							
							
	diskus-73	
51.80	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	13.07 Karper�			1	
46.30	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	25.08 Vindeln, SWE		2 dk	
42.74	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	OIF	29.07 Jakobstad			3 SFIM	
41.28	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	06.09 V�r�			2 dt
39.70	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	29.07 Jakobstad			6 SFIM	
39.66	Harry Kullbäck-51	VIF	06.09 V�r�			3 dt
39.02	Mauritz Westberg-51	PIK	15.07 Kokkola			4 DM				
38.54	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	29.08 Vasa			3 dt					
37.58	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	23.05 Jakobstad			2 dt
35.92	Ralf Nygård-55		OIF						
	---10---
							
							
	slägga-73	
55.40	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	28.07 Jakobstad			1 SFIM	
45.38	Ingmar Bobacka-48	OIF	28.07 Jakobstad			2 SFIM	
45.22	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	05.07 Ekenäs			1	
44.86	Gullmar S�derlund-53	Falken	31.07 Lappeenranta		3	
44.32	Ole Sundqvist-49	Falken	28.07 Jakobstad			3 SFIM	
44.26	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	28.07 Jakobstad			4 SFIM	
43.62	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	14.08 Huddinge			2
39.38	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	OIF	14.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
38.46	Esko Keto		Drott	04.07 Jakobstad			4 dt	
							
							
							
							
	spjut-73	
63.12	Bengt Asplund-54	IFN	25.07 Jeppo			1 dt	
60.94	Harry Bro-45		IFN	25.07 Jeppo			2 dt	
60.68	Jouko V�yrynen-41	GIF					
60.40	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	27.06 Munsala			2 dt	
58.06	Voitto Keskinen		Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			3 fk	
57.50	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF					
55.94	Pentti Uusitalo		Drott	03.09 Vasa			3 cup-f	
55.92	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	29.06 Jakobstad			2-20 DM	 
55.80	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	03.09 Vasa			4 cup-f	
55.24	Osmo Kahari-51		Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			3 dt	
	---10---		
54.36	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			4 dt
54.32	Sulo Viinamäki-46	Länken	02.07 Lappfj�rd			4 dt	
53.52	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	18.08 Vasa			DM-20 10-kamp
			
							
	10-kamp-73	
5795	Rune H�rtull-49  	VIS	11,6-608-11.56-170-52,8-18,0-28.72-310-48.26-4.53,0	18.08 Vasa	1 DM	
5684	Yngve �st-53		Falken	11,9-616-10.17-165-54,6-18,2-29.72-350-40.74-4.28,0	18.08 Vasa	1-20 DM	
5630	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	11,9-580-10.45-155-52,5-16,9-31.30-250-53.52-4.26,6	18.08 Vasa	2-20 DM	
5383	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,1-558-12.80-165-55,2-21,0-37.56-300-40.76-4.49,8	18.08 Vasa	2 DM	
5276	Nils Finskas-49		IFN	11,9-593-11.00-165-56,8-19,9-29.70-330-42.88-5.00,0	18.08 Vasa	3 DM	
5093	Mauri Prosi-39		Länken	12,1-597-09.98-155-55,2-19,1-28.18-330-38.32-4.58,0	18.08 Vasa	4 DM	
4844	gåran Eriksson-52	Falken	11,7-602-09.49-155-54,8-20,9-24.94-270-37.30-4.49,0	18.08 Vasa	5 DM	
4794	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	12,5-600-09.84-160-57,4-17,3-29.10-290-39.70-5.49,0	18.08 Vasa	6 DM	
4357	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	Falken	12,7-533-08.29-150-58,3-20,0-20.58-250-45.78-4.30,2	18.08 Vasa	3-20 DM	

	

	100m-72	
10,9	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	16.08 Kemi			1	
11,0	Johannes Backlund-47	OIF	30.07 Mariehamn			3 SFIM	
11,2	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	26.06 Närpes			1 cup	
11,2	Martin Lax-48		GIF	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
11,3	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	16.07 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
11,3	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	06.08 Vasa			4 DM	
11,3	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	17.08 Lohtaja				
11,5	Ralf Jansson-52		GIF	31.05 Yxpila			2 dt	
11,5	Erkki Alatalo		Drott	15.07 Evijärvi			1 nat							
11,5	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	16.07 Kokkola			3-18 DM
	---10---	
11,5	Lars Svahn-55		VIS	16.07 Kokkola			4-18 DM	
11,5	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	16.07 Kokkola			1-16 DM	
							
							
	200m-72	
22,3	Johannes Backlund-47	OIF	05.08 Vasa			1 DM	
22,4	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	18.06 Kokkola			1h	
22,6	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	05.08 Vasa			3 DM	
22,7	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	06.06 Vasa			2 dt	
23,3	Martin Lax-48		GIF	05.08 Vasa			4 DM	
23,6	K Sundelin		SIF	06.06 Vasa			4 dt	
23,6	Anders Rusk-56		Länken	05.08 Vasa			5 DM
23,6	Ben R�nnqvist-55	Drott	05.08 Vasa			3h2 DM						
23,7	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	15.07 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
23,8	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	13.06 Vasa			2-20 dt
	---10---						
23,8	Ralf Jansson-52		GIF	05.08 Vasa			6 DM				
							
							
							
	400m-72	
49,6	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	23.07 Oulu			2-18 FM	
50,6	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	15.08 Pori			1B nat	
51,5	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	06.08 Vasa			1 DM	
52,4	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	25.07 Vasa			1-18 dt	
52,4	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft
52,5	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	16.09 Jakobstad			2 skolM	
52,7	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	10.06 Mo i Rana			4 fk				
52,7	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	27.06 Vasa			2 dt	
52,8	Mikael Forss-54		Standard					
52,8	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	23.08 Jakobstad			3 cup-f	
	---10---
52,9	Sune Backman-48		Standard					
53,3	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	11.07 Vasa			2 dt
53,4	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	20.08 Kuortane			4 fk
53,5	Sixten Finnholm-55	EIK	23.08 Jakobstad			5 cup-f	
53,6	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
53,7	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	26.06 Närpes			2 cup		
53,7	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	21.09 Kokkola			D-18 pk					
							
	800m-72	
1.54,7	Sune Backman-48		Stand	12.07 Hyvink��			2	
1.57,2	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	28.06 Kronoby			2 dk	
1.57,2	Bjarne �stman-52	IFN	15.08 L�hderanta		3	
1.57,5	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	23.06 Keuruu			5C int				
1.59,7	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	05.08 Vasa			5 DM	
2.00,0	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	18.06 Kokkola			4-20 int
2.00,2	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	05.08 Vasa			6 DM	
2.00,5	Sixten Finnholm-55	EIK	03.07 Purmo			2 nat	
2.00,5	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	10.06 Mo i Rana, NOR		4 fk	
2.01,1	Lars L�vdahl-53		Länken	25.07 Lappfj�rd			1 cup
	---10---	
2.02,0	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	VIF	06.06 Vasa			3 dt	
2.02,4	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	20.06 Vasa			3 dt	
2.02,9	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	23.06 Närpes			nat					
2.03,0	Lars-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	06.06 Vasa			4 dt								
							
	1500m-72	
3.52,2	Sune Backman-48		Stand	30.07 Mariehamn			4 SFIM				
3.53,9	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	18.06 Kokkola			3 int	
3.59,4	Bjarne �stman-52	IFN	23.08 Jakobstad			1 cup-f	
3.59,4	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			2 cup-f	
4.01,7	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott					
4.01,8	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	30.07 Mariehamn			6 SFIM	
4.02,4	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	18.06 Kokkola			9A int
4.03,1	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	
4.04,8	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	09.08 Kokkola			3 dt	
4.06,5	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	06.08 Vasa			6 DM	
	---10---						
4.07,6	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	26.05 Vasa			7 nat	
4.09,5	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	16.07 Nykarleby			3-20 DM	
4.10,2	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	24.06 Kuortane			9-20 int					
4.10,3	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	18.06 Kokkola			5B kv
4.10,5	Sixten Finnholm-55	EIK	08.08 Vasa			1 dt		
4.10,6	Lar-Erik H�rtull-45	VIF	06.08 Vasa			8 DM	
4.12,3	Sune Finnholm-55	EIK	23.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f	
4.12,7	Erik Kalander-45	OIF	06.08 Vasa			11 DM

obekräfttat
4.04,0	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF		
							
							
	3000m-72	
8.22,4	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	08.06 Lidingå			6	
8.38,8	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	13.09 Kokkola			3 int	
8.40,6	Sune Backman-48		Stand	15.06 Ilmajoki			2 nat				
8.42,2	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	15.06 Ilmajoki			3 nat	
8.44,6	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	12.07 K�lvi�			5 nat	
8.47,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	12.07 K�lvi�			6 nat	
8.49,6	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	15.08 Vasa			1 dt	
8.50,0	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	08.08 K�llby			2 cup	
8.50,8	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	15.08 Vasa			2 dt	
9.02,6	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott
	---10---					
9.11,0	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	03.07 Närpes			7 nat	
9.13,0	Jan-Erik H�gholm-52	P-P	03.07 Närpes			9 nat	
9.13,8	Eino Solax-41		Länken	24.07 Närpes			2 nat
		
							
obekräfttat
8.40,2	Sune Backman-48		Stand
							
							
	5000m-72	
14.16,4	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	18.06 Eskilstuna		4	
14.45,2	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	05.08 Vasa			1 DM	
15.00,8	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	23.06 Kuortane			5 int	
15.10,4	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	15.08 Kaustinen			1 nat	
15.35,6	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	05.08 Vasa			4 DM	
15.38,6	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	05.08 Vasa			5 DM	
15.40,2	John Smedslund-42	EIK	05.08 Vasa			6 DM	
15.43,2	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	05.08 Vasa			7 DM	
15.52,0	Mikko Vuorimaa-47	Länken	30.08 Isojoki			24A ilkan-5	
15.57,0	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	P-P	26.05 Vasa			13 nat	
	---10---		
16.02,8	Lars Henrik Holm-48	VIF	29.07 Mariehamn			4 SFIM				
16.09,4	Pekka Sormunen-43	Drott	05.08 Vasa			8 DM	
							
							
							
	10000m-72	
29.36,6	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	04.08 Ume�			5	
31.45,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	18.06 Kokkola			5 int	
31.50,0	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	22.07 gåteborg			3	
31.58,4	Eino Solax-41		Länken	00.06 S�dermanland
32.30,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	05.09 Oravais			1 DM	
32.35,9	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	05.09 Oravais			2 DM	
32.45,0	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	05.09 Oravais			4 DM	
35.59,0	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	05.09 Oravais			5 DM	
							
							
	25000m-72	
1.25.59	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	26.09 Jakobstad			1 DM				
1.30.50	Pekka Sormunen-43	Drott	26.09 Jakobstad			2 DM				
1.33.21	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	26.09 Jakobstad			3 DM				
1.39.17	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott					
							
							
							
	110m häck-72	
15,7	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	05.08 Vasa			1 DM	
15,9	Tor Prest-40		GIF	12.07 Tampere			2 polFM	
16,1	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	20.08 Kuortane			2 fk	
16,9	Erik Sved-45		PSK	25.07 Lappfj�rd			1 cup					
16,9	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			3 cup-f	
17,4	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	05.08 Vasa			3 DM	
17,7	Sven-Olof Forsbacka	IFN	23.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f	
17,7	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	27.08 Närpes
17,9	Mauri Prosi-39		Länken	25.07 Lappfj�rd			3 cup
18,0	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	08.08 K�llby			2 cup	
	---10---
18,2	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	08.08 K�llby			3 cup	
							
							
	200m häck-72	
26,8	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	26.06 Närpes			1 cup	
27,0	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	05.07 Jakobstad				
28,4	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS					
28,8	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott					
28,9	Sten Bäck		IFN	
29,2	Erik Sved-45		PSK	26.06 Närpes			2 cup
29,2	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	27.08 Vasa			1-14 DM			
							
							
	400m häck-72	
54,3	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	29.07 Mariehamn			1 SFIM	
57,5	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	29.07 Mariehamn			1h1 SFIM	
57,8	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	10.06 Mo i Rana, NOR		2 kk	
59,8	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	28.06 Kronoby			3 dk	
59,8	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
60,3	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	06.08 Vasa			4 DM	
62,3	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	10.06 Mo i Rana, NOR		5 kk	
62,7	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	10.06 Mo i Rana, NOR		Utom-t	
64,1	Bengt Hellsten-49	GIF	06.08 Vasa			5 DM							
							
	3000m hinder-72	
9.07,0	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	20.08 Kuortane			1 fk	
9.48,2	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	30.07 Mariehamn			2 SFIM	
10.07,6	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	28.06 Kronoby			4 dk	
10.23,2	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	P-P	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
10.44,2	Leif Baclund-43		IFN	06.08 Vasa			5 DM	
10.44,4	Lars Björkgård-54	GIF	20.08 Kuortane			5 fk	
							
							
							
	höjd-72	
190	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	23.09 Kuortane			2 SOU	
186	Hans Appel-52		Länken	25.07 Lappfj�rd			1 cup	
185	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	16.07 Kokkola			1-16 DM	
184	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	05.08 Vasa			1 DM	
184	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	21.09 Kokkola			D-18 dt	
182	Yngve �st-53		P-P					
180	Hans Nygård-46		EIK					
177	Roger Winberg		VIS	12.09 Vasa			1 dt	
175	K-G Nyström		Drott	20.08 Kuortane			5 fk	
175	Dan Knuts-56		IFN					
	---10---							
173	Yngve Backman		IFN	(11.8) Munsala			1 dt	

							
	stav-72	
390	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	06.08 Vasa			1 DM	
380	Kenneth Hulden-54	GIF	22.07 Oulu			5-18 FM	
366	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	22.09 Kokkola			D-18 dt	
360	Mauri Prosi-39		Länken	06.08 Vasa			2 DM	
360	Mikael Laaksonen-52	Drott	20.08 Kuortane			4 fk	
340	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	16.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM	
340	Yngve �st-53		P-P	16.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM	
340	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF					
340	K-G Storgård		IFN	23.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f	
330	Peter-A Storrank-47	TUS	04.07 Esse			2 cup	
	---10---						
330	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
330	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	06.08 Vasa			5 DM	
330	Ulf Friman-53		VIF	17.09 Jakobstad			3 skolM
320	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	28.06 Kronoby			4 dk	
320	Yngve Jern		VIS	23.08 Jakobstad			5 cup-f	
							
							
	längd-72	
727	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	29.07 Kuortane			3	
669	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	IFN	05.08 Vasa			1 DM	
663	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	05.08 Vasa			2 DM	
648	Erik Ellfolk-37		Länken	05.08 Vasa			3 DM	
633	Lars Kengo-50		MIFK	05.08 Vasa			4 DM	
626	Krister Nylund		EIK	04.07  Esse			2 cup
622	Anders Mannfolk		Fyren	
621	Bo Th�lix-51		SIF	05.08 Vasa			5 DM	
618	Erik Sved-45		PSK	05.08 Vasa			6 DM	
618	Börje Backlund-49 	Drott	(21.9) Vasa			2 TOL
	---10---
610	Per Olin-51		P-P	05.08 Vasa			7 DM	
610	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott						
							
							
							
	3-steg-72	
14.11	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	16.07 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
13.68	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	IFN	06.08 Vasa			1 DM	
13.64	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS	06.08 Vasa			2 DM	
13.09	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	16.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM	
13.06	Anders Torrkulla-50	IFK	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
13.01	Bo Th�lix-51		SIF	06.08 Vasa			4 DM	
12.54	Krister Nylund		EIK	28.06 Kronoby			4 dk	
12.47	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott	16.07 Kokkola			2-18 DM
12.41	Sven-Olof Forsbacka	IFN			
12.38	Nils Holmström		OIF	06.08 Vasa			5 DM	
	---10---
12.36	Glenn Björkqvist	SIF	16.07 Kokkola			3-18 DM
12,30	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	15.07 Kokkola			1-16 DM
12.30	Erik Sved-45		PSK	25.07 Lappfj�rd			1 cup
12.28	Erkki J��skel�inen-56	Drott	08.08 K�llby

obekräfttat	
13.82	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS		
							
							
							
	kula-72	
15.17	Ralf Flen-48		IFN	08.08 K�llby			1 cup	
14.28	Ingmar Dahlström-37	IFN	06.08 Vasa			2 DM	
13.82	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	06.08 Vasa			3 DM	
13.22	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	11.07 Vasa			3 dt				
13.06	gåran Skogman-31	Länken	25.07 Lappfj�rd			1 cup					
13.04	Pentti Uusitalo		Drott	(11.8) Munsala			3 dt
12.43	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft	25.07 Lappfj�rd			2 cup	
12.39	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	23.08 Jakobstad			5 cup-f	
12.18	Ralf Kulla-54		Drott	08.08 K�llby			3 cup	
							
							
	diskus-72	
49.68	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	15.08 Kaustinen			2 nat	
45.56	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	23.08 Jakobstad			2 cup-f	
45.34	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	OIF	28.06 Kronoby			2 dk	
39.76	Georg Björklund-45	IFN	23.08 Jakobstad			3 cup-f	
39.12	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	19.07 Nykarleby			2 dt	
39.08	Ralf Nygård-55		OIF	19.07 Nykarleby			3 dt	
38.72	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	05.08 Vasa			4 DM	
38.02	Börje Br�nnbäck-30	Länken	23.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f	
38.00	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft
36.92	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	19.09 Vasa			3 dt	
	---10---
							
							
	slägga-72	
55.52	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	28.06 Kronoby			1 dk	
44.88	Ole Sundqvist-49	Stand	06.08 Vasa			2 DM	
40.98	Gullmar S�derlund-53	P-P	26.07 Jakobstad			2 dt	
40.02	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	OIF					
40.00	Ingmar Lindqvist-32	VIS	13.06 Ilmajoki			2 polis	
39.68	Sven Risberg-51		PSK	06.08 Vasa			4 DM	
39.54	Henry Kulla-49		P-P	26.07 Jakobstad			3 dt	
37.88	Esko Keto		Drott	26.07 Jakobstad			4 dt	
32.40	Börje Backlund-49	GIF	06.08 Vasa			8 DM	
31.02	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS
	---10---
30.94	Bengt Björkbacka-53	Kraft	25.07 Lappfj�rd			2 cup					
30.92	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	28.06 Kronoby			4 dk	
							
							
	spjut-72	
63.48	Torolf Sandell-43	EIK	26.07 Jakobstad			1 dt	
61.90	Jouko V�yrynen-41	GIF	31.05 Yxpila			2 dt	
60.88	Bengt Asplund-54	IFN	30.08 Nykarleby					
59.24	Voitto Keskinen		Drott	26.07 Jakobstad			2 dt	
58.68	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	23.08 Jakobstad			2 cup-f	
57.80	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	26.07 Jakobstad			3 dt	
56.52	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS					
55.38	Sulo Viinamäki-46	Länken	23.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f	
55.10	J Roi			Femman	23.06 Närpes			2 nat
55.08	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	05.08 Vasa			3 DM	
	---10---
54.24	Pentti Uusitalo		Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			5 cup-f	
53.60	Rune H�rtull-49		VIS	05.08 Vasa			4 DM	
53.34	Kaj Granholm		IFN	30.08 Nykarleby
52.24	Bror-Erik Karlsson-50	VIS	05.08 Vasa			6 DM
52.00	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	22.06 Lappfj�rd			1-18 cup	
50,94	Bj�rn Lundqvist		Femman	05.08 Vasa			8 DM						
							
	10-kamp-72	
5150	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	12,2-613-10.45-163-56,6-17,7-22.26-280-46.69-4.52,6		27.08 Närpes	1 DM	
4888	Mauri Prosi-39		Länken	12,6-595-10.46-145-57,1-18,7-29.40-330-41.55-5.11,8		27.08 Närpes	2 DM	
4619	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS		27.08 Närpes	3 DM	
4519	Mikael Laaksonen-52	Drott	12,9-527-09.28-160-63,7-20,1-30.74-350-47.28-5.41,9		27.08 Närpes	1-20 DM	


	100m-71		
10,9	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	28.08 Ume�			1 dk		
11,1	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS	08.06 Vasa			1 dt		
11,1	Martin Lax-48		GIF	28.07 Kokkola			2 dt		
11,3	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	08.06 Vasa			2 dt		
11,3	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			3 dt						
11,3	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			4 dt						
11,3	Sture Vistbacka		Drott
11,4	Leif-Åke Sundholm-52	VIF	30.06 Kokkola			4h2 int				
11,4	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	08.07 Jeppo			1 dt								
11,4	Stefan Rosenback	VIS						
	---10---		
11,4	Sven-Erik Franzen-46	VIS		
11,5	Leif Gustafsson-44	GIF	(25.8) Tornio			3 outok				
11,5	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	04.09 Nykarleby			DM-16 6-kamp						
								
								
	200m-71		
22,3	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	01.09 Vasa			1 dt	
22,8	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	01.09 Vasa			2 dt				
23,0	Martin Lax-48		GIF	08.07 Nivala   			1 dt		
23,3	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	09.08 Kokkola			4 dt		
23,4	Sture S�derman-48	Drott	06.06 Kokkola			4 kk		
23,4	Clas-gåran Bystedt-50	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad								
23,4	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
23,5	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS	10.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
23,7	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	08.08 Närpes			2-18 DM	
23,9	Johan Backlund-55	OIF	27.07 Vasa			1 cup	
	---10---	
24,0	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	10.07 Jakobstad		
24,0	Johan Karjaluoto-49	GIF	14.07 Kokkola			3 dt		
24,0	Sven-Erik Franzen-46	VIS	27.07 Vasa			2 cup		
24,0	Sture Vistbacka		Drott						
24,0	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF				
		
						
								
	400m-71		
50,9	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	24.08 Vasa			1 kk		
51,3	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	18.07 Posio			3h2-18 FM		
51,4	Sune Backman-48		Stand	04.08 Jakobstad			1 cup-f		
51,6	Bengt Hellsten-49	GIF	01.08 Ylivieska			2 nat		
52,0	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft			
52,0	Clas-gåran Bystedt-50	GIF				
52,0	Martin Lax-48		GIF	04.08 Jakobstad			3 cup-f	
52,2	Tor Prest-40		GIF	05.07 Kuopio			5 polFM			
52,2	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott			
52,3	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	12.09 Turku			h2 skolM
	---10---	
52,4	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	28.08 Ume�										
52,5	Mikael Forss-54		Standard
52,8	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	30.06 Kokkola			10 int						
52,8	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott						
53,0	Sven-Erik Franzen-46	VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
53,1	Bror-Erik Kronqvist	NIK	11.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
								
								
								
	800m-71		
1.53,7	Sune Backman-48		Stand	25.06 Kuortane			6A int		
1.55,7	Bjarne �stman-52	NIK	25.06 Kuortane			3B		
1.56,0	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	VIF	31.07 Karis			4 SFIM		
1.56,0	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	31.07 Karis			5 SFIM		
1.58,3	Håkan Björklund-50	Stand						
1.58,5	Bengt Hellsten-49	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
1.59,2	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
2.00,5	Sven-Åke J�fs		VIF	10.07 Jakobstad			7 DM		
2.00,6	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	06.06 Kokkola			4 kk		
2.00,9	Kurt Nyman-55		Myran	19.09 Jakobstad			1 nat		
	---10---		
2.01,1	Christian Wennström-49	Kraft	20.07 �land								
2.01,6	Henrik Nylund-50	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			8 DM		
2.01,8	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	30.06 Kokkola			4-18 int		
2.01,8	Sixten Finnholm-55	EIK	23.08 Jakobstad			2 dt						
								
								
	1500m-71		
3.55,8	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	VIF	01.08 Karis			3 SFIM		
3.57,6	Sune Backman-48		Stand	01.08 Karis			4 SFIM		
3.58,6	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	30.06 Kokkola			5 int		
4.03,0	Bjarne �stman-52	NIK	08.06 Vasa			1-20 dt		
4.05,0	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	20.07 Närpes			1 nat		
4.06,4	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	06.06 Kokkola			2 kk		
4.07,8	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott	30.06 Kokkola			11A		
4.08,0	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	20.07 Närpes			3 nat		
4.11,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	11.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
4.12,6	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan
	---10---	
4.13,0	Per-Erik Lax-50		VIS	04.08 Jakobstad			2 cup-f		
4.13,4	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott 	11.07 Jakobstad			8 DM		
								
								
								
	3000m-71		
8.31,4	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	VIF	27.05 Vaasa			2 nat		
8.33,4	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	18.07 Isojoki			2 nat		
8.39,4	Sune Backman-48		Stand	27.05 Vaasa			3 nat		
8.44,0	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	27.05 Vaasa			7 nat		
8.51,0	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	04.08 Mikkeli			9 PV						
8.57,0	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott	27.05 Vaasa			11 nat		
9.06,2	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			1 dt						
9.06,6	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	23.08 Jakobstad			2 dt						
9.09,2	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	27.05 Vaasa			13 nat	
9.11,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	23.08 Jakobstad			3 dt
	---10---	
9.11,2	Allan Björkgård-53	GIF	27.05 Vaasa			15 nat
9.12,0	Eino Solax-41		Länken	18.07 Isojoki			9 nat
9.12,4	Håkan L�fholm-52	Stand	27.05 Vasa			16 nat
9.15,2	Leif Björkbacka-38	PSK	30.07 P�rtom			1 cup		
9.15,6	Rolf Moss		Fyren	30.07 P�rtom			2 cup		
								
								
	5000m-71		
14.26,8	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	21.06 Sollentuna		2	
14.46,6	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	12.09 gåteborg			2	
14.51,8	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	VIF	18.08 Jyv�skyl�			9 int		
15.30,4	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
15.30,6	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
15.34,8	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
15.38,0	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	10.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
16.07,2	Peter Pasanen-51	Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			7 DM		
16.07,2	Bruno Markus		OIF	10.07 Jakobstad			8 DM		
16.12,4	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	P-P	10.07 Jakobstad			9 DM	
	---10---	
16.31,8	Bo-Håkan Prest-51	GIF	08.08 Esse			2-20 DM		
							
								
								
	10000m-71		
29.49,0	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	18.09 S�dert�lje		4 int		
31.15,2	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	11.06 Bor�s			2		
31.37,6	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	VIF	30.06 Kokkola			7 int		
32.26,6	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	05.09 Nykarleby			2 DM		
33.04,8	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	05.09 Nykarleby			3 DM		
33.37,6	Bruno Markus		OIF	05.09 Nykarleby			4 DM		
34.18,4	John Smedslund-42	EIK	05.09 Nykarleby			5 DM		
34.30,0	Lars-Erik Staffans	OIF	05.09 Nykarleby			6 DM
34.35,0	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	05.09 Nykarleby		
34.37,0	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	P-P	05.09 Nykarleby				
	---10---		
35.05,4	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	05.09 Nykarleby						
							
								
								
	25000m-71		
landsv�g
1.23.52	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	19.09 Jakobstad			1 DM		
1.25.38	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	19.09 Jakobstad			2 DM		
1.28.12	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	19.09 Jakobstad			3 DM		
1.30.10	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	19.09 Jakobstad			4 DM		
1.34.09	Sven Kullström		OIF	19.09 Jakobstad			5 DM		
1.35.03	Bruno Markus		OIF	

	maraton-71
2.27.12	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	21.11 Sollentuna		3									
								
	110m häck-71		
15,3	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	01.08 Karis			1 SFIM		
15,6	Tor Prest-40		GIF	01.08 Karis			3 SFIM		
15,8	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	09.08 Kokkola			2 dt		
16,6	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	04.08 Jakobstad			2 cup-f		
16,7	Eino Kangas-39		OIF	04.08 Jakobstad			3 cup-f		
16,9	Pertti Malinen-47	JIF	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
17,3	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft			
17,6	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	04.08 Jakobstad			5 cup-f		
17,7	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
17,8	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	22.07 Munsala			1 cup		
	---10---							
17,8	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS									
					
			
	200m häck-71		
24,8	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	05.08 Mikkeli			1 arme-FM		
28,1	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	01.07 K�llby			1 cup		
28,1	Bo-Anders L�f-53	P-P	01.07 K�llby			2 cup		
28,2	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	01.07 K�llby			3 cup		
28,4	Johan Karjaluoto-49	GIF						
28,4	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	01.07 K�llby			4 cup		
28,5	Börje Snickars-35	VIS	24.08 Vasa			2 kk		
28,7	Erik Sved-45		PSK	30.06 Närpes			1 cup		
29,0	Sven-Olof  Forsbacka	JIF	01.07 K�llby			5 cup		
29,1	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott									
	---10---
							
	400m häck-71		
55,7	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	31.07 Karis			1 SFIM		
57,1	Tor Prest-40		GIF	07.08 Skellefte�		1 kk		
57,4	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft						
57,9	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	06.06 Kokkola			2 kk		
61,9	Johan Karjaluoto-49	GIF	06.06 Kokkola			5 kk		
63,2	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	11.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
63,5	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	08.08 Esse			2-20 DM	
64,3	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	08.08 Esse			3-20 DM		
64,4	gåran Jungar-51		MIFK	08.08 Esse			4-20 DM		
66,8	Mikael R�nnqvist-54	VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
	---10---							
								
	3000m hinder-71		
9.07,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	19.08 Pori			2 nat		
9.19,0	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	06.07 gåteborg
9.48,4	Håkan Björklund-50	Stand	11.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
9.56,2	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	11.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
10.00,4	Oskar Back-33		Femman	11.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
10.04,0	Leif Backlund-43	NIK	11.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
10.04,0	Bjarne �stman-52	NIK	10.07 Espoo-Le
10.08,8	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	P-P	11.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
10.20,8	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	11.07 Jakobstad			7 DM		
								
								
	höjd-71		
187	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	12.09 Turku			1 skolM		
185	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	  .06 Stockholm
184	Hans Appel-52		Kraft	03.06 Närpes   			1 dt		
184	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	11.09 Turku			skolM 5-kamp		
183	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	10.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
180	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	(7.7) V�r�			1 dt		
180	Yngve �st-53		P-P	12.09 Turku			2 skolM		
180	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	16.06 Kokkola			2 pk		
178	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	16.08 Lappfj�rd			1 kk		
175	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	(7.7) V�r�			2 pk
	---10---		
175	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	22.07 Munsala			1 cup										
175	Sven-Olof Forsbacka	JIF	22.07 Munsala			2 cup		
175	Max Åkersten-48		Fyren	30.07 P�rtom			2 cup		
175	K-G Nyström		MIFK	22.08 Munsala			2 kk		
								
								
	stav-71		
385	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	04.08 Jakobstad			1 cup-f		
380	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	28.08 Ume�			3 dk		
370	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	22.08 Mariehamn			D-18 SFIM						
370	Kenneth Hulden-54	GIF	12.09 Turku			1 skolM		
350	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
350	Yngve �st-53		P-P	12.09 Turku			2 skolM		
340	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	11.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
340	Pertti Malinen-47	JIF	11.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
340	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	12.09 Turku			3 skolM		
335	Paul Raab		VIS	12.09 Turku			2-16 skolM							
	---10---
334	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	22.08 Mariehamn			10-kamp
330	Eino Kangas-39		OIF	04.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f		
330	Ulf Friman-53		VIF	
320	G S�derlund		P-P								
315	Leo Furu		GIF	12.09 Turku			3-16 skolM
								
	längd-71		
693	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	17.08 Kokkola			1-18 kommunM			
664	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	04.09 Nykarleby			DM 10-kamp		
663	Per Olin-51		P-P	28.08 Ume�			3 dk		
647	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
633	Bo Th�lix-51		SIF	07.08 Esse			2-20 DM		
632	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	04.09 Nykarleby			DM 10-kamp		
628	Lars Kengo-50		MIFK	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM
617	Erik Ellfolk-37		Länken	12.07 Lappfj�rd			1 kk		
616	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	10.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
612	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	10.07 Jakobstad			7 DM		
	---10---
								
								 
	3-steg-71		
14.00	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	01.08 Karis			4 SFIM		
13.88	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
13.69	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	11.07 Jakobstad			2 DM					
13.37	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
13.04	Eino Kangas-39		OIF	20.08 Oravais			1 UF-k		
12.96	Bo Th�lix-51		SIF	11.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
12.85	Tom Kolam-54		TUS	25.07 Terjärv			4-18 SFIM		
12.81	Johan Fagerholm-55	Drott	24.06 Lapua			1-16 cup
12.75	Sven-Olof Forsbacka	JIF	22.08				3 kk		
12.63	Torolf Nygård-47	TUS	06.07 Terjärv			1 cup	
	---10---	
12.52	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			6 DM								
								
obekräfttat
13.77	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF						
	
							
	kula-71		
14.56	Ingmar Dahlström-37	JIF	08.07 Jeppo			1 dt		
13.96	Ralf Flen-48		MIFK	22.08 Munsala			2 kk			
13.17	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	04.08 Jakobstad			1 cup-f		
13.11	gåran Skogman-31	Länken	31.07 Kristinestad		1 kommun-mäst		
12.96	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	04.08 Jakobstad			2 cup-f		
12.88	Per-Erik Cederberg	GIF	04.08 Jakobstad			3 cup-f		
12.85	Klas-gåran L�fgren	OIF	04.08 Jakobstad			4 cup-f		
12.80	Olof Dahlström		JIF	22.07 Munsala			3 cup
12.61	Mauritz Westberg-51	PIK			
12.36	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	08.08 Esse			1-20 DM		
	---10---		
12.32	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft	20.07 Närpes			3 nat		
								
								
	diskus-71		
48.40	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	06.06 Kokkola			1 kk		
46.70	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	VIF	23.08 Munsala			1 kk		
46.66	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	24.08 Vasa			1 kk		
40.16	Georg Björklund-45	MIFK	02.07 K�llby			1 cup		
39.64	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
38.64	Ingmar Dahlström-37	JIF	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
38.00	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft	24.08 Vasa			2 kk		
37.18	Mauritz Westberg-51	PIK	07.08 Esse			1-20 DM						
37.08	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	08.06 Vasa			1-20 dt		
36.22	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	11.06 Veteli			2 dt
	---10---		
36.08	Olof Dahlström-37	JIF	01.07 K�llby			4 cup		
								
								
								
	slägga-71		
53.54	Ralf Kulla-43		Drott	01.09 Vaasa			1 dt		
47.10	Ole Sundqvist-49	Stand	28.08 Ume�			4 dk		
44.24	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	VIF	11.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
41.96	Ingmar Lindqvist-32	VIS	11.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
41.08	Mauri Silander-41	GIF	06.06 Kokkola			4 kk	
40.20	Gullmar S�derlund-53	P-P	22.07 Munsala			3 cup			
38.34	Henry Kulla-49		P-P	23.08 Jakobstad			3 dt						
35.90	Sanfrid Nygård-53	VIS	27.07 Vasa			2 cup		
34.16	Sven Risberg-51		PSK	
30.60	Sven Bäck		OIF	22.08 Munsala				
	---10---	
30.02	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	22.08 Munsala								
							
								
	spjut-71		
64.52	Harry Bro-45		JIF	10.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
63.16	Torolf Sandell-43	EIK						
61.10	Bror-Erik Karlsson-50	VIS	04.08 Jakobstad			1 cup-f		
60.78	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	08.06 Vasa			2 dt		
59.92	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
59.34	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	05.09 Nykarleby			DM 10-kamp						
59.14	Georg Björklund-45	MIFK	01.07 K�llby			1 cup		
56.94	Sulo Viinamäki-46	Länken	25.08 Lappfj�rd			1 kk		
53.62	Viking Rosbäck		Fyren	04.08 Jakobstad			5 cup						
53.18	Bengt Asplund-54	JIF	22.08 Munsala			2 kk
	---10---
53.06	Pontus Troberg-53	VIS	05.09 Nykarleby			DM-18 10-kamp
	-
							
	10-kamp-71		
5823	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	11,7-602-12.28-160-54,5-17,3-34.66-318-53.62-5.08,2	22.08 Mariehamn		3 SFIM		
5645	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS	11,2-605-10.28-170-54,0-18,5-27.84-320-42.36-4.47,2	05.09 Nykarleby		2 DM		
5638	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	11,9-664-10.75-175-56,8-17,9-28.64-320-45.58-4.58,6	05.09 Nykarleby		3 DM		
5632	Leif Norrgård-51	Kraft	11,6-585-10.18-165-52,9-17,4-24.10-334-44.14-4.34	22.08 Mariehamn		4 SFIM		
5383	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS		22.08 Mariehamn		5 SFIM						
5145	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF		05.09 Nykarleby		4 DM		
4979	Bo Th�lix-51		SIF	12,1-615-10.55-150-58,5-19,3-34.38-280-42.68-5.11,4	05.09 Nykarleby		3-20 pim		
4953	Peter Karlsson-51	VIS		05.09 Nykarleby		4-20 DM		
			
						
							
	100m-70	
10,8	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	12.08 Vasa			1 dt	
11,0	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS	09.08 Purmo    			1 int	
11,0	Martin Lax-48		GIF	02.09 Kokkola			2A dt	
11,1	Clas-gåran Bystedt-50	GIF	28.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
11,2	Bengt Rosengård-49	Kraft	09.06 Vasa			1 dt					
11,3	Sture S�derman-48	Drott	09.08 Purmo			3 int	
11,4	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft					
11,5	Harry Åkervall		Kraft	09.06 Vasa			3 dt	
11,5	B Franzen		VIS	09.06 Vasa			4 dt	
11,5	Bjarne Friman-46	Kraft	09.06 Vasa			5 dt	
	---10---						
11,5	Magnus Häggblom-50	VIS	18.07 Oravais			1-20 DM	
11,5	Peter Karlsson-51	VIS	22.08 Kokkola			DM-20 10-kamp
11,5	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	12.09 Sein�joki			D-16 nat										
11,5	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF					
11,6	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	22.08 Kokkola			DM-18 10-kamp					
	
medvind
11,0	Martin Lax-48		GIF	02.09 Kokkola			2A dt	
11,2	Sture S�derman-48	Drott	26.06 Purmo			1 cup	
						
							
							
	200m-70	
22,9	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	01.09 Vasa			1 dt	
22,9	Sture S�derman-48	Drott	01.08 Nykarleby			5 SFIM	
23,1	Clas-gåran Bystedt-50	GIF	26.07 Åbo			4s1-20 FM					
23,1	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS	26.08 Kokkola			2h1 int	
23,1	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	(27.8) Vasa			3	
23,5	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott					
23,5	Martin Lax-48		GIF	(22.9) Kokkola			2 dt					
23,6	Hans H�gbjörk-44	NIK					
24,0	Mats-Johan Thylin-50	GIF					
24,0	Christer Sundqvist-52	Drott	18.07 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
	---10---						
							
							
	400m-70	
51,5	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	18.08 Vasa			1-20 dt
51,6	Hans H�gbjörk-44	NIK	18.08 Vasa			1 dt	
51,8	Sune Backman-48		Stand	30.08 Lappajärvi		1 int	
51,9	Johannes Backlund-47	VIS	18.08 Vasa			2 dt	
51,9	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	18.08 Vasa			2-20 dt	
52,1	Clas-gåran Bystedt-50	GIF	25.07 Turku			2h3-20 FM					
52,4	Håkan Björklund-50	Stand					
52,5	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	13.08 Purmo			2 dt	
52,8	Tor Prest-40		GIF					
52,7	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	30.08 Lappajärvi		3 int	
	---10---						
53,0	Bjarne �stman-52	NIK	19.06 Kuortane			6 int	
53,0	Mats-Johan Thylin-50	GIF	25.07 Turku			5h2-20 FM
53,4	Sture S�derman-48	Drott	31.05 Vasa			4h1 nat	
53,4	Pentti Keituri		P-P	13.08 Purmo			3 dt	
53,5	Karl-Gustav Kunnas-40	Drott	06.07 Nykarleby			3 kval	
53,5	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott
							
							
	800m-70	
1.53,8	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	14.08 Kouvola			4h4 FM	
1.54,6	Sune Backman-48		Stand	09.07 Närpes			3	
1.57,1	Bjarne �stman-52	NIK	21.06 Saarijärvi		3C	
1.57,3	Olof Juslin-47		OIF					
1.58,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	01.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
1.58,3	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	11.07 Kronoby			3 DM	
1.58,5	Håkan Björklund-50	Stand	19.07 Oravais			2-20 DM	
1.58,9	Per-Erik Lax-50		VIS	19.07 Oravais			3-20 DM	
1.59,3	Håkan L�vholm-52	Stand		
1.59,5	Henrik Nylund-50	GIF
	---10---			
2.00,4	Lars-Henrik Heselius-47	Drott	13.09 Alavus			8 nat						
2.00,8	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	01.09 Vasa			1 dt	
2.01,0	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott	01.09 Vasa			2 dt	
							
							
							
	1500m-70	
3.56,3	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	15.08 Kouvola			7h1 FM	
3.58,8	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	16.06 gåteborg			5	
3.59,5	Sune Backman-48		Stand	09.08 Purmo			4 int	
4.01,1	Olof Juslin-47		OIF	31.05 Vasa			1 nat	
4.02,5	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	Femman	31.05 Vasa			2 nat	
4.05,2	Lars-Henrik Heselius-47	Drott	26.08 Kokkola			8 int	
4.06,3	Leo Österback-50	TIK	00.06				2 nat					
4.07,8	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	22.06 Turku			8 ka					
4.08,7	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF	31.05 Vasa			4 nat	
4.08,8	Bjarne �stman-52	NIK	25.07 Ylivieska			4-18 FM	
	---10---						
4.08,8	Leif Backlund-43	NIK	09.08 Purmo			5 int	
4.09,3	Per-Erik Lax-50		VIS	28.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
4.09,8	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott	30.08 Lappajärvi		6 int	
4.11,0	Håkan Björklund-50	Stand	22.06 Evijärvi			1-20 nat	
4.11,0	John Smedslund-42	EIK	26.06 Lappfors			1 kk	
4.11,2	Håkan L�vholm-52	Stand		
							
							
	3000m-70	
8.31,2	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	30.08 gåteborg			3	
8.44,2	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott					
8.49,2	John Smedslund-42	EIK	01.07 Lapua			3 nat	
8.49,2	Lars-Henrik Heselius-47	Drott	09.09 Oulu			5B int
8.50,2	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	31.05 Vasa			6 nat	
8.53,8	Olof Nyman-40		Stand	23.07 Nykarleby			1 cup	
8.55,4	Sune Backman-48		Stand	23.07 Nykarleby			2 cup	
8.59,0	Leif Backlund-43	NIK	23.07 Nykarleby			3 cup	
9.09,2	Eino Solax-41		Länken	23.07 Närpes			1 cup	
9.09,4	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	23.07 Närpes			2 cup
	--10--	
9.11,0	Torolf V�glund-50	MaIF
9.12,0	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	06.07 Nykarleby			2 kval						
9.12,0	Leo Österback-50	TIK	06.07 Nykarleby			3 kval	
	
							
							
	5000m-70	
14.46,0	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	10.10 Hamburg
14.56,6	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	02.09 Stockholm			1				
15.02,0	Lars-Henrik Holm-48	Femman	26.08 Kokkola			7 int	
15.39,8	Eino Solax-41		Länken	01.08 Nykarleby			5 SFIM	
15.43,6	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	01.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
15.47,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P					
15.49,6	John Smedslund-42	EIK	11.07 Kronoby			2 DM	
15.54,4	Leif Backlund-43	NIK	26.08 Kokkola			11 int	
16.10,2	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott	11.07 Kronoby			5 DM	
16.11,4	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	11.07 Kronoby			6 DM
	---10---	
16.12,6	Leo Österback-50	TIK	11.07 Kronoby			7 DM					
		
obekräfttat
14.37,0	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott					
					
							
							
							
	10000m-70	
31.12,8	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	20.09 Falköping			1	
31.51,0	Max Holmnäs-48		Drott	20.09 Solna			1	
32.16,6	Eino Solax-41		Länken	25.06 Nyköping			4	
32.40,2	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	07.07 Kokkola			11 int	
33.28,0	Pekka Nurminen-39	Drott					
33.50,2	Antti Vieruaho-40	Drott					
35.16,0	Bruno Markus		OIF					
39.47,0	Bertel Pr�st		OIF					
40.46,0	Kurt Lassus		OIF					
							
							
	25000m-70	
1.30.37	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	23.08 Kokkola			1 DM	
1.32.42	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	23.08 Kokkola			2 DM	
1.33.19	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	23.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
1.37.52	Bruno Markus		OIF	23.08 Kokkola			4 DM	
							
							
	110m häck-70	
15,8	Tor Prest-40		GIF	26.08 Kokkola			1 int	
15,9	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	28.08 Vasa			1 cup-f	
16,2	Pertti Malinen-47	JIF	24.08 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp					
16,4	Eino Kangas-39		OIF	28.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
16,7	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	18.07 Oravais			2-20 DM	
16,9	Erik Sved-45		PSK	28.08 Vasa			4 cup-f	
17,0	Sture S�derman-48	Drott	23.07 Nykarleby			2 cup	
17,1	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	28.08 Vasa			5 cup-f	
17,3	Jan-Åke Sund-50		VIS	18.07 Oravais			3-20 DM	
17,5	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	24.08 Kokkola			DM 10-kamp
	---10---							
							
							
							
	200m häck-70	
25,8	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft					
27,0	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	16.09 Kokkola			1 dt	
27,2	Tor Prest-40		GIF	08.08 K�lvi�			2 nat	
28,0	Jan-Åke Sund-50		VIS
28,1	Pertti Malinen-47	JIF	26.06 Purmo			1 cup	
28,2	Erik Sved-45		PSK	08.07 Vasa			1 dt	
28,4	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	26.06 Purmo			2 cup	
29,3	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	24.06 Oravais			1 cup	
29,4	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	26.06 Purmo			3 cup	
29,4	Johnny Yrjans-54	Kraft	19.07 Kokkola			1-16 DM
	---10---	
29,5	Hans H�gbjörk-44	NIK	26.06 Purmo			4 cup					
29,8	Olav Bystedt-54		GIF	19.07 Kokkola			2-16 DM	
29,9	gåran Jungar-51		MIFK	26.06 Purmo			5 cup	
29,9	Guy Tr�isk-54		Drott	19.07 Kokkola			3-16 DM	
							
							
	400m häck-70	
56,0	Jan-Erik Bergman-51	Kraft	26.07 Turku			4-20 FM	
56,5	Tor Prest-40		GIF	05.08 Kokkola			1 dt	
57,3	Tore Gr�n-38		Stand	09.07 Närpes			2 dk	
62,6	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	19.07 Oravais			2-20 DM	
65,9	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	12.07 Kronoby			3 DM	
66,2	gåran Jungar-51		MIFK	19.07 Oravais			3-20 DM	
							
							
							
	3000m hinder-70	
9.25,2	Sverker Skogman-44	VIS	02.08 gåteborg			3	
9.49,0	Leif Backlund-43	NIK	02.08 Nykarleby			1 SFIM	
9.52,1	Håkan Björklund-50	Stand	12.07 Kronoby			2 DM	
9.55,6	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	09.07 Närpes			3 dk	
9.59,2	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	02.08 Nykarleby			2 SFIM	
10.06,0	Ralf Bredarholm-46	P-P	12.07 Kronoby			5 DM	
10.48,8	Jan-Erik H�gholm-53	P-P	12.07 Kroniby			7 DM	
							
							
							
	höjd-70	
195	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	11.07 Kronoby			1 DM	
191	Hans Appel-52		Kraft	05.06 Närpes			1 dt	
190	Raimo Hormalainen-48	Drott	01.07 Lapua			4 ka						
186	Max Åkersten-48		Fyren					
178	Kaj Staffans-53		VIF	20.08 Munsala			1-18 dt	
177	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	29.06 Jeppo			1 dt	
175	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	10.06 Kokkola			1-18 dt	
175	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	06.07 Nykarleby			3 kval	
175	Peter Karlsson-51	VIS	18.07 Oravais			1-20 DM	
175	Ole Sundqvist-49	Stand	20.08 Munsala			1 dt	
	---10---							
175	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	(12.7) Vasa			1 SaInt	
175	Ben-Olof Nyström-40	NIK	31.08 Nykarleby			1 kk	
173	Sven-Olof Forsbacka	JIF	30.06 Petalax			1 dt	
172	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	10.06 Kokkola			2-18 dt	
171	Yngve �st-53		P-P	18.07 Kokkola			4-18 DM				
							
							
							
	stav-70	
400	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	09.07 Närpes			3 dk	
370	Mauri Prosi-39		VIS	18.08 Vasa			4 dt	
360	Pertti Malinen-47	JIF	24.08 Kokkola			D DM	
360	Kenneth Hulden-54	GIF	09.07 Närpes			4 dk	
350	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	12.07 Kronoby			2 DM	
350	Peter-And Storrank-47	TUS	01.07 Terjärv			1 dt	
350	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF					
350	Christer Kullbäck-49	VIF	18.08 Vasa			6 dt	
350	Eino Kangas-39		OIF	28.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
340	Ole Sundqvist-49	Stand	26.06 Purmo			2 cup	
	---10---							
340	Helge H�stbacka-51	Myran	19.07 Oravais			1-20 DM	
							
							
							
	längd-70	
711	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	09.08 Tallinna +2,0		1-16 lk
666	Per Olin-51		P-P	11.07 Kronoby			1 DM	
656	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	11.07 Kronoby			2 DM	
655	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS					
649	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS	11.07 Kronoby			4 DM	
638	Lars Kengo-50		MIFK	13.08 Purmo			1-20 dt	
634	Erik Sved-45		PSK	28.08 Vasa			2 cup-f	
633	Peter Karlsson-51	VIS	28.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
632	Mikael Sundelin-49	SIF	28.07 Petalax			1 dt	
631	Sune Backman-48		Stand	28.08 Vasa			4 cup-f	
	---10---							
623	Sigvald Blomqvist-37	NIK	11.07 Kronoby			6 DM	
619	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	26.06 Esse			1 kk				
617	Jan Finnholm-52		Drott	22.08 Kokkola			DM-18 10-kamp					
							
							
							
	3-steg-70	
14.09	Anders Torrkulla-50	VIS	(12.7) Vasa			1 SaInt	
14.05	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	26.07 Ylivieska			1-16 FM	
13.86	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK	02.08 Nykarleby			5 SFIM	
13.57	Lars Snickars-45	VIS	28.07 Vasa			1 cup	
13.51	Raimo Hormalainen-48	Drott	02.08 Nykarleby			7 SFIM	
13.43	Peter Karlsson-51	VIS	19.07 Oravais			1-20 DM	
13.24	Mikael Svahn-40		VIS	12.07 Kronoby			2 DM	
13.03	Bo Th�lix-51		SIF	19.07 Oravais			3-20 DM	
12.78	Sven-Olof Forsbacka	JIF	23.07 Nykarleby			2 cup	
12.50	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	20.08 Närpes			1 dt	
	---10---						
12.40	Hans Nygård-46		EIK	23.07 Esse			1 cup 	
12.39	Paul-Anders Lindholm	Fyren	19.07 Kokkola			1-18 DM					
12.02	Jerker S�dergård-54	Drott	06.07 Nykarleby			3 kval	

medvind
14.10	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	08.08 Tallinna			1-16 lk
							
							
							
	kula-70	
14.40	Ralf Flen-48		MIFK	23.07 Nykarleby			1 cup	
14.05	Christer Westberg-48	PIK	30.06 Petalax			1 dt
14.01	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	20.06 Torsh�lla	
13.88	Ingmar Dahlström-37	JIF	12.07 Kronoby			2 DM	
13.36	gåran Skogman-31	Länken	23.08 Kristinestad		1 kommun	
13.05	Olof Dahlström-37	JIF	29.06 Jeppo			3 dt	
12.99	Mauritz Westberg-51	PIK	28.07 Petalax			3 dt	
12.72	Peter-A Storrank-47	TUS	23.07 Esse			1 cup	
12.55	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft	30.06 Petalax			4 dt	
12.50	Per-Erik Cederberg	GIF	28.08 Vasa			1 cup-f	
	---10---						
							
							
	diskus-70	
50.42	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	12.08 Vasa			2 dt	
45.60	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	VIF	28.08 Vasa			2 cup-f	
44.82	Sandfrid Nygård-53	VIS	28.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
41.50	Georg Björklund-45	MIFK	09.08 Purmo			4 int	
41.38	Christer Westberg-48	PIK	11.07 Kronoby			3 DM	
39.92	Per Calden-32		MIFK	20.08 Munsala			2 dt	
38.70	Ingmar Dahlström-37	JIF	30.08 Jeppo			3 kk	
37.40	Peter-A Storrank-47	TUS	02.09 Kaustinen			1 dt	
37.30	Ralf Kulla-43		P-P	26.06 Purmo			4 cup	
36.66	Olof Dahlström-37	JIF	26.06 Purmo			5 cup	
	---10---						
36.42	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft	20.08 Närpes			1 dt	
36.30	Mauritz Westberg-51	PIK					
36.18	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	28.08 Vasa			4 cup-f	
							
							
							
	slägga-70	
51.50	Ralf Kulla-43		P-P	01.08 Nykarleby			1 SFIM	
50.04	Ole Sundqvist-49	Stand	01.08 Nykarleby			2 SFIM	
45.38	Tor-Erik Hägg-45	OIF	28.07 Vasa			1 cup	
39.54	Ingmar Lindqvist-32	VIS	28.07 Vasa			2 cup	
35.88	Sven Risberg-51		PSK	19.07 Oravais			1-20 DM	
33.34	Holger Sj�berg		OIF	19.07 Oravais			2-20 DM	
31.88	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	23.07 Nykarleby			3 cup	
30.96	Lars-Erik Zittra-48	NIK		

							
	spjut-70	
69.06	Harry Bro-45		JIF	02.08 Nykarleby			1 SFIM	
64.64	Bror-Erik Karlsson-50	VIS	31.05 Vasa			5 nat	
64.64	Torolf Sandell-43	EIK	06.07 Nykarleby			1 kval	
62.06	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	06.07 Nykarleby			2 kval	
60.96	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	02.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
59.45	Georg Björklund-45	MIFK	29.06 Jeppo			3 dt	
57.60	Bj�rn Ljungqvist-46	JIF					
57.36	Voitto Keskinen		Drott	03.06 Esse			1 dt	
57.32	Ivar Björklund		MIFK	26.06 Purmo			2 cup	
56.04	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	20.08 Närpes			1 dt	
	---10---
53.00	Klas Berg-49		PSK	25.06 Tjäck			1 cup						
							
							
							
	10-kamp-70	
5701	Viking Brunell-41	GIF	12,2-610-10.30-170-56,4-17,5-31.04-380-45.40-4.49,2	24.08 Kokkola		1 DM	
5416	Pertti Malinen-47	JIF	12,3-591-10.21-155-54,8-16,2-29.48-360-37.50-4.54,8	24.08 Kokkola		2 DM	
5295	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	11,6-584-12.07-165-56,6-20,2-35.58-300-37.50-5.09,2	24.08 Kokkola		1-20 DM	
4942	Börje Backlund-49	Drott	11,8-594-11.38-160-56,1-19,1-32.74-310-27.72-5.35,0	24.08 Kokkola		3 DM	
4868	Erik Sved-45		PSK	12,2-578-11.18-155-57,3-18,5-29.15-290-35.92-5.13,7	(19.8) P�rtom		1 dt	
4812	Ralf Flen-48		MIFK	12,3-561-13.37-158-56,1-20,4-27.88-250-41.20-5.17,0	14.09 Munsala		1 dt	
4629	Martin Lax-48		GIF	11,3-533-10.65-165-53,8-21,2-22.22-280-31.22-5.28,6	24.08 Kokkola		4 DM	
4609	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	12,7-559-10.48-150-62,2-20,2-29.50-320-55.55-5.42,4	(19.8) P�rtom		2 dt	
4556	Börje Granfors-44	Kraft	12,3-551-11.70-155-64,3-20,9-36.04-290-45.75-5.59,7	(19.8) P�rtom		3 dt	
4460	Sten Bäck		MIFK	13,3-541-10.01-155-57,6-21,3-28.60-260-38.28-4.35,2	14.09 Munsala		2 dt	
	---10---							
4416	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	13,0-528-09.69-155-61,0-21,9-26.42-330-54.06-5.28,4	24.08 Kokkola		5 DM