1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980

	100m-89	
10,88	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	20.06 Vasa +1,9			1A Nat	
10,97	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	20.06 Vasa +1,9			4A Nat	
11,08	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	15.07 Helmond, HOL –0,6		D EC	
11,19	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	20.06 Vasa +1,9			6A Nat	
11,12	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	20.06 Vasa +2,0			4B Nat	
11,25	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	20.06 Vasa +2,0			5B Nat	
11,33	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	03.06 Borgå +0,5		D SFI	
11,36	Tom Nordman-72		Kraft	03.08 Närpes +1,8		1 dt	
11,44	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	02.09 Lappfjärd +1,5		1	
11,50	Kent Alm-71		Femman	09.09 Sibbo +0,9		2h skol	
	---10--						
11,51	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft 	23.07 Vasa +2,0			3h SFIM	
11,63	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	02.08 Nykarleby –0,96		1 dt	
11,68	Mika Eränen-71		Länken 	27.08 Alavus +1,5		2-18 nat	
11,69	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott 	23.07 Vasa +0,47		4h SFIM	
11,70	Patrik Söderlund-72	Kraft 	09.09 Sibbo +0,94		skolM	
11,74	Stefan Berg-67		Drott 	02.08 Nykarleby –0,96		2 dt	
11,75	Mikael Bäck-74		OIF	18.06 Kristinestad +1,5		1-16 DM	
	
bättre manuell tid						
10,9	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	04.06 Oravais +0,19		10,9	
	
medvind						
10,82	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	02.07 Nykarleby +3,65		1 DM	
11,2	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	02.07 Nykarleby +3,65		2 DM	
11,27	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft 	02.07 Nykarleby +3,65		5 DM	
							
							
	200m-89	
21,69	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	22.07 Vasa +1,4			2 SFI	
21,72	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	22.07 Vasa +1,4			3 SFI	
22,22	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	22.07 Vasa +1,4			6 SFI	
22,67	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	01.07 Nykarleby +1,6		1h DM	
22,77	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	13.06 Vaasa –1,5		1A	
22,80	Tom Nordman-72		Kraft	03.08 Närpes +1,7		1 dt	
22.98	Kent Alm-71		Femman	08.07 Kankaanpää +0,8		1 nat	
23,13	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	03.09 Mariehamn +1,3		2 kk	
23,25	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	22.07 Vasa +1,0			4h1 SFI	
23,26	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	22.07 Vasa –0,1			4h2 SFI	
	---10---						
23,34	Stefan Berg-67		Drott 	01.07 Nykarleby +1,62		2h1 DM				
23,56	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott 	03.08 Närpes +1,7		1 dt		
23,76	Mika Eränen-71		Länken	01.09 Lappajärvi +1,6		6 skolM		
23,93	Risto Koljonen-71	GIF	01.07 Nykarleby +1,62		h DM		
	
medvind						
22,09	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	01.07 Nykarleby +2,8		2 DM		
22,14	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	01.07 Nykarleby +2,8		3 DM		
22,17	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott 	13.06 Kokkola +6,4		1A nat		
							
							
	400m-89	
47,39	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	30.07 Turku			1h FM	
48,09	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	24.06 Kuortane			1B int	
49,11	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	23.07 Vasa			2h SFIM	
49,67	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	08.07 Hammelvik, NOR		3 mitt-k	
49,76	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	02.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
50,05	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	27.06 Närpes			2B int	
50,14	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	02.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
50,41	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	23.07 Vasa			4h SFIM	
50,5	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	01.07 Nykarleby			5 DM	
50,67	Kent Alm-71		Femman	11.08 Tampere			7-18 FM	
	---10---						
51,24	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	25.07 Kristinestad		1 dt	
51,52	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft 	19.07 Vasa			4 PV	
51,53	Tom Nordman-72		Kraft	01.08 Kokkola			3-18 dk	
51,59	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	03.06 Borgå			D SFIM	
51,90	Klaus Mäkelä-68		GIF	22.08 Kokkola			1 dt
51,8	Stefan Bärnas-69	Kraft 	17.06 Oravais			2-20 DM	
52,21	Thomas Asp-72		Kraft	20.08 Helsinki			3-18 SFI	
52,62	Risto Koljonen-71	GIF	23.07 Vasa			5h SFIM	
52,5	Kenneth Santala-72	Drott	18.06 Oravais			2-18 DM	

52,90	Johnny Larsson-71	Falken	09.07 Pyhäsalmi				
	---20---						
53,28	Kristian Virtakangas-71	GIF	20.08 Helsinki			4-18 SFIM	
53,5	Peter Nynäs-70		Drott	17.06 Oravais			3-20 DM	
							
							
	800m-89	
1.49,68	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	10.08 Lahti			3A int	
1.51,01	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	29.08 Tampere			3A int	
1.51,86	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	15.08 Vihti 			5A nat	
1.54,85	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	10.08 Rauma			6 nat	
1.55,31	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	01.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
1.55,80	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	29.08 Tampere			5A int	
1.56,78	Klaus Mäkelä-68		GIF	11.06 Ähtäri			9 nat	
1.57,13	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken	17.08 Kristinestad		1 cup	
1.57,23	Johnny Larsson-71	Falken	01.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
1.59,08	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	27.06 Närpes			3 nat	
	---10---						
1.59,7	Stefan Bärnas-69	Kraft	27.06 Ekenäs			BrigadM	
2.00,23	Stefan Qvisen-69	TIK	17.08 Kristinestad		2 cup	
2.00,64	Niklas Karlström-72	Åsarna 	19.08 Helsinki			2-18 SFIM	
2.01,46	Thomas Asp-72		Kraft 	01.07 Nykarleby			7 DM	
2.02,19	Peter Nynäs-70		Drott	18.07 Kokkola				
2.02,89	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	17.08 Kristinestad		3 cup				
2.03,01	Stefan Backlund-58	Kraft 	01.07 Nykarleby			8 DM	
2.03,29	Kenth Henriksson-71	GIF	29.08 Kokkola				
2.03,89	Jan-Mikael Westerholm-72Kraft	19.08 Helsinki			5-18 SFIM	
							
							
							
	1500m-89	
3.48,45	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	08.08 Iisalmi			3A int	
3.50,29	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	23.07 Vasa			4A SFIM	
3.51,97	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	08.08 Jyväskylä			9A int	
3.55,24	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	23.07 Vasa			9A SFIM	
3.57,20	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	06.06 Kokkola			4 dk	
4.03,17	Klaus Mäkelä-68		GIF	01.08 Seinäjoki			1C nat	
4.03,22	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	02.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
4.04,82	Johnny Larsson-71	Falken	23.07 Kuopio
4.05,85	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft	23.07 Vasa			15 SFIM	
4.09,55	Johnny Wallsten-67	Drott	23.07 Vasa			16 SFIM	
	---10---						
4.10,86	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	05.07 Kristinestad		10 dt	
4.10,98	Niklas Karlström-72	Åsarna 	01.08 Kokkola			5-18 dk	
4.11,17	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	01.08 Seinäjoki			12B nat	
4.11,57	Stefan Qvisen-69	TIK	23.07 Vasa			18 SFIM	
							
							
	3000m-89	
8.04,36	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	10.08 Lahti			10 int	
8.16,79	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	11.07 Kokemäki			3 int	
8.27,0	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	12.07 Korsnäs			7 nat	
8.34,7	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	01.08 Hamina			7 int	
8.46,32	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	30.05 Helsinki	
8.57,76	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft	04.06 Lappajärvi		11A nat			
9.06,80	Mats Spets-71		Åsarna	10.09 Sibbo			2 skolM	
9.12,20	Johnny Larsson-71	Falken	20.08 Helsinki			1-18 SFIM	
9.18,21	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	03.06 Jakobstad				
9.18,67	Nichlas Karlström-72	Åsarna	20.08 Helsinki				
	---10---						
							
							
							
	5000m-89
14.09,48 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	13.08 Pieksämäki		9A int	
14.20,6	 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	07.06 Valkeakoski		2 nat	
14.54,94 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	22.07 Vasa			2 SFIM	
15.07,68 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	22.07 Vasa			4 SFIM	
15.08,62 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	09.07 Stjördal, NOR		3 mitt-k	
15.11,86 Peter Klemets-53	Femman	03.09 Mariehamn			5 cup-f	
15.16,56 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	09.07 Stjördal, NOR		4 mitt-k	
15.16,87 Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	03.09 Mariehamn			6 cup-f	
15.37,91 Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft	27.08 Alavus			5 nat	
15.42,22 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	20.06 Alavus			6B nat	
	---10---						
15.50,67 Tommy Brännkärr-69	Åsarna	27.06 Närpes			3 nat	
15.55,41 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	01.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
							
							
	10000m-89	
29.26,94 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	30.05 Helsinki-E		6 int	
30.23,22 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	30.07 Turku			12 FM	
30.23,37 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	08.07 Stjördal			2 mitt-k	
30.57,79 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	01.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
31.08,59 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	30.07 Turku			14 FM	
32.02,87 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	23.07 Vasa			4 SFIM	
32.11,27 Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft	02.09 Lappajärvi		8 ilkka-r	
32.20,43 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	02.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
32.53,18 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	02.09 Lappajärvi		10 ilkka-r	
33.43,32 Ilkka Iivonen-60	Kraft	23.07 Vasa			8 SFIM	
	---10---			
33.55,69 Volmar Risberg-61	Kraft	02.09 Lappajärvi		15 ilkka-r				
34.22,10 Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott	09.07 Turku				
	

	halvmaraton-89	
1.11.07	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	09.07 Sideby			3-35 nat	
1.13.53	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	21.05 Jakobstad			2 nat
1.14.32	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	21.05 Jakobstad			3 nat
1.14.41	Robert Bergkulla-69	VIS	09.09 Vasa			6 nat
1.14.49	Torbjörn Berg		MaBlåb	09.09 Vasa			7 nat			
1.15.10	Ingemar Svevar-52	MaBlåb	29.04 Ylistaro			10 nat		
1.15.14	Thomas Furu-62		Åsarna	21.05 Jakobstad			4 nat
1.15.25	Hannu Riiki-59		MaIF	09.09 Vasa			8 nat	
1.15.26 Kaj Grandell-67 	Länken	09.07 Sideby			5 nat
1.15.41	Hans Blomqvist-51	MaBlåb	21.05 Jakobstad			5 nat
	---10---
1.16.04	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott	21.05 Jakobstad			1-50 nat
1.16.16	Volmar Risberg-61	Kraft	29.04 Ylistaro			11 nat
1.16.20	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	21.05 Jakobstad			6 nat
1.16.51	Sören Pått-55		MaBlåb	09.09 Vasa			12 nat
1.17.16 Sune Södergrann 	Kraft 	09.07 Sideby 			6 nat
1.17.43 Frejvid Niemi		Kraft	09.07 Sideby			2-35 nat
1.18.13	Jens Wikman-64		Myran	26.08 Kokkola			5 nat
1.18.28	Tom Forsen-64		Åsarna	00.00 Helsinki			30 nat

							
	maraton-89	
2.20.46	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	28.05 Hämeenlinna		2 FM	
2.24.03	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	03.12 Los Pacos, SPA		3 int	
2.27.46	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	01.10 Berlin			93 int	
2.34.22	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna	04.06 Stockholm			63 int				
2.35.50	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	09.09 Vasa			8 nat	
2.37.08	Ingemar Svevar-52	Fyren	09.09 Vasa			9 nat	
2.37.36	Leif Källman-53		Drott	04.06 Stockholm			99 int				
2.37.55	Bjarne Östman-52	NIK	04.06 Stockholm     		106 int	
2.38.18	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	Skellefteå				
2.38.59	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	10.09 Vasa			10 nat	
	---10---						
2.43.06	Esa Rantala-54		Åsarna	03.06 Oulu   			12 nat	
2.45.06	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	22.07 Jakobstad			9 jakob-m
2.45.44	Hannu Riiki-59		MaIF	22.07 Jakobstad			10 jakob-m
2.49.01	Reima Haapaniemi	Kraft	15.10 Korso			46 nat 					
2.49.44	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott	22.07 Jakobstad			20 jakob-m	2-50 		
2.50.52	Peter Backlund-53	Brahe	15.10 Korso			-35 nat
2.51.04	Peter Viklund-61	Kraft	04.06 Stockholm			417 int
2.51.40	Volmar Risberg-61	Kraft	15.10 Korso			59 nat			
2.51.45	Lars Haglund-44		Drott	04.06 Stockholm			422 int
2.52.13	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	04.06 Stockholm			440 int
	---20---
2.52.48	Johnny Fagerholm-66	LIF	04.06 Stockholm			446 int
2.53.28	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	28.05 Hämeenlinna		7-40 nat
2.54,04	Frejvid Niemi-59	Kraft	04.06 Stockholm			519 int
2.54.13	Krister Långbacka-53	Åsarna	27.08 Seinäjoki			24 kalevan-k
2.54.56	Hilding Enberg		Fyren	29.04 Ylistaro			3-35 nat
2.55.53	Alf Granvik-47		IFN	26.08 Kokkola			6 nat
2.57.48	Tom Lillqvist-55	GIF	20.05 Evijärvi			4 nat
2.59.34	Anders Byggmästar-56	IFN	26.08 Kokkola			7 nat
	
							
							
	110m häck-89	
14,90	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	23.07 Vasa +0,2			1h SFI	
15,03	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	23.09 Rom –0,4			4h CISM	
15,07	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	09.07 Stjördal, NOR +0,2	2 mitt-k	
15,15	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	27.08 Närpes +1,9		D DM	
16,83	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	27.08 Närpes +1,9		D DM	
	
medvind						
14,67	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	23.07 Vasa +2,1			2 SFIM	
14,77	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	23.07 Vasa +2,1			3 SFIM	
							
							
	400m häck-89	
51,15	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	29.08 Tampere			3A int	
53,63	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	22.07 Oulu			2 FM-B	
54,42	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	01.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
56,80	Peter Nynäs-70		Drott	13.08 Kotka			4h2-20 FM	
59,93	Kent Alm-71		Femman	22.07 Vasa			8 SFIM	
60,19	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	01.07 Nykarleby				
60,40	Patrik Söderlund-72	Kraft	01.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
61,79	Fredrik Norrback-73	Kraft	01.07 Nykarleby			6 DM	
							
							
							
	3000m hinder-89	
8.40,52	 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	03.09 Värnamo, SWE		4 int	
9.21,11	 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	27.08 Ylöjärvi			3 int	
9.35,28	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	06.06 Kokkola			4 dk	
9.37,61	 Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	22.07 Vasa			4 SFIM	
9.54,4	 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	01.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
9.55,04	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	01.07 Larsvik				
9.56,48	 Robert Bergkulla-65	VIS	24.06 Kuortane			20 ilkka-r				
10.20,90 Kaj Sandell-67		Falken	09.07 Stjördal, NOR		6 mitt-k	
							
							
	höjd-89	
204	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	01.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
203	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	22.07 Vasa			1 SFIM	
198	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	01.07 Nykarleby			2 DM	
190	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	27.05 Tarto, EST		D lk	
190	Jari Päivärinta-71	Drott	01.07 Nykarleby			4 DM	
186	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	07.07 Kristinestad		1 kt	
180	Patrik Söderlund-72	Kraft	01.07 Nykarleby			5 DM	
180	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.07 Stjördal, NOR		5 mitt-k	
179	Johan Näs-69		IFN	18.06 Oravais			1-20 DM	
176	Markus Fant-74		MaIF	19.08 Helsinki			2-16 SFIM	
	---10---						
175	Johnny Kronqvist-71	OIF	20.08 Helsinki			7-18 SFIM	
175	Mats Hellsten-71	GIF	18.09 Kokkola			2 skol-k					
175	Kenneth Nordman-71	TIK					
							
							
	stav-89	
470	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	09.07 Stjördal, NOR		1 mitt-k	
450	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	13.08 Kotka			D-20 FM	
430	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	01.07 Nykarleby			1 DM	
400	Sten Forsen-47		Åsarna	26.07 Nedervetil				
340	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	10.07 Kristinestad		1 kt	
325	Kaj Sandell-67		Falken	09.07 Stjördal, NOR		6 mitt-k	
325	Kenneth Särs-73		Åsarna 	05.07 Jakobstad			1-16 cup	
310	Markus Sjelvgren-75	Åsarna 	05.07 Jakobstad			2-16 cup	
310	Petri Eränen-68		Länken 	25.07 Kristinestad		1 dt	
310	Patrik Westlin-74	Femman 	15.08 Vasa			1-16 cup	
	---10---						
310	Robert Högkull-74	Falken 	20.08 Helsinki			2-16 SFIM	
310	Kim Dahlbacka-71	IFN	27.08 Närpes			D	
							
							
							
	längd-89	
749	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	15.06 Tornio +1,0		2 int	
691	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	15.08 Vasa +0,4			1 cup	
681	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	12.08 Karhula +1,9		D SFI	
668	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	27.05 Tarto, EST –0,3		D lk	
668	Johan Näs-69		IFN	02.07 Nykarleby +1,99		3 DM	
659	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF					
644	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	22.07 Vasa +1,88		4 SFIM
634	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	27.08 Närpes +1,68		D	
615	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	12.07 Korsnäs +1,24		3 nat	
615	Tom Lithen-74		Femman	19.08 Helsinki +0,7		2-16 SFIM	
	---10---						
615	Kenneth Kastren-75	Åsarna	27.08 Nyslott –2,0		3-14 FM	
614	Peter Forslund-72	Femman	10.09 Sibbo +1,8		3 skolM	
	
medvind						
757	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	20.06 Vasa +2,7			1 nat	
							
							
	3-steg-89	
14.41	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	08.07 Stjördal, NOR –0,5	2 mitt-k
14.22	Johan Näs-69		IFN	19.07 Vasa +0,3			2 PV	
12.55	Tom Lithen-74		Femman	01.08 Kokkola +0,46		1-18 dk	
12.33	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	06.06 Kokkola 				
12.32	Risto Koljonen-71	GIF	01.08 Kokkola +0,24		2-18 dk	
12.09	Johnny Berglund-73	VIF	20.08 Helsinki +0,7		4-16 SFIM	
11.56	Patrik Westlin-74	Femman 	20.08 Helsinki –0,1				
							
medvind							
14.56	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	02.07 Nykarleby +2,19		1 DM	
14.42	Johan Näs-69		IFN	02.07 Nykarleby +2,19		2 DM	
							
							
	kula-89	
17.90	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	22.07 Vasa			1 SFIM	
16.61	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	20.06 Vasa			3 int	
13.84	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	22.07 Vasa			4 SFIM	
13.10	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	27.08 Närpes			D	
12.91	Mårten Beijar-67	Femman	01.07 Nykarleby			3 DM	
12.65	Harri Fagerroos-58	MaIF	07.06 Korsnäs			2 dt
12,42	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Drott 	19.08 Kokkola			5 outokumpu	
12.24	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	27.05 Tarto, EST		D lk	
11.97	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	03.09 Korsnäs				
							
							
	diskus-89	
55.18	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	06.08 Ikaalinen			1-20 lk	
52.80	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	06.06 Laihia			1 dt	
48.58	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken 	16.07 Alavieska			6 nat	
41.84	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren 	03.09 Korsnäs			2 dt	
40.86	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	05.09 Ikaalinen			3 dt	
40.50	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	17.06 Oravais			utom-t	
39.42	Mats Nickull-71		VIF	23.07 Vasa			6 SFI	
39.20	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	23.07 Vasa			7 SFI	
38.90	Harri Fagerroos-58	MaIF	04.07 Kristinestad		1 dt
37.64	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	17.08 Kristinestad		1 cup	
	---10---						
							
	slägga-89	
59.56	Guy Kullman-68		VIF	05.09 Vörå			1 dt	
51.88	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	23.07 Vasa			4 SFIM	
49.94	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	18.06 Oravais			1-20 DM	
44.96	Harri Fagerroos-58	MaIF	15.08 Vörå			2	
35.64	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	22.08 Kristinestad		1 kt	
							
							
	spjut-89	
69.76	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	04.06 Oravais			1 nat	
68.80	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	30.05 Kokkola			1 dt	
61.96	Lars Backlund-66	IFN	22.07 Vasa			4 SFIM	
58.98	Bo-Göran Ljung-65	Femman	03.09 Mariehamn			1 cup-f	
57,36	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Drott 	19.08 Kokkola			3 outokumpu
55.96	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	15.08 Vasa			2 cup	
54.66	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	05.07 Jakobstad			1 cup	
53.18	Jens Hagback-71		TIK	09.09 Sibbo			5 skolM	
51.38	Joakim Rännar-72	IFN	09.09 Sibbo			6 skolM	
51.30	Johan Näs-69		IFN	17.06 Oravais			2-20 DM	
	--10--
49,86	Tom Ekman-72		Femman	03.09 Mariehamn			cup
							
							
	10-kamp-89	
6330	Stefan Myntti-64	VIS	11,33-679-09.25-189-51,59-15,1-24.74-420-40.68-4.54,39	04.06 Borgå		1 SFIM	
5544	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	11,9-605-12.98-186-56,3-17,8-37.50-320-42.12-5.24,0	07.07 Kristinestad	1 kt	




	100m-88		
10,75	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	13.08 Pihtipudas +1,9		2s2-20 FM		
11,01	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	10.07 Jakobstad +0,45		2 DM		
11,02	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	10.07 Jakobstad +0,45		3 DM		
11,24	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	05.08 Hämeenlinna –0,7		D FM		
11,26	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.08 Hämeenlinna –0,7		D FM		
11,29	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	28.06 Närpes +0,46		2h2 nat		
11,31	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott 	13.07 Nykarleby +1,68		1 dt					
11,33	Johan Kortteinen-67	Drott 	13.07 Nykarleby +1,68		2 dt			
11,34	Kenneth Widd-60		Kraft	14.06 Vasa +1,8			8A int		
11,40	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft 	23.05 Närpes +1,17		2 dt		
	---10---							
11,42	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	16.08 Vasa –0,2			2 cup-f		
11,52	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott 	08.06 Jakobstad +1,95		1 dt
11,54	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	10.07 Jakobstad +0,45		5 DM	
11,54	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	13.07 Nykarleby +1,68		3 dt					
11,58	Tom Nordman-72		Kraft	30.07 Salo –0,7			1-16 nat		
11,60	Mikael Bärnas-69	Kraft 	28.06 Närpes –0,16		1h4 nat		
11,4	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	12.06 Oravais +1,43		2 nat		
11,65	Paul Lindholm-70	IFN	18.09 Vasa +0,8			1-18 skolM		
11,70	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad +0,45		7 DM		
11,71	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	10.07 Jakobstad +0,45		4h2 DM	
	---20---	
11,72	Torolf Käld		IFN	13.07 Nykarleby +1,68		4 dt
11,75	Peter Engman-75		Fyren	27.08 Nokia +1,4		1-14 FM		
						
	
medvind							
10,75	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft 	10.06 Kuortane +2,6		1 dk		
11,05	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	02.07 Nykarleby +2,47		2-20 DM		
								
								
	200m-88		
21,89	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	06.08 Hämeenlinna +0,9		4h2 FM		
21,90	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	06.08 Hämeenlinna +1,9		4h1 FM		
22,36	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad +1,01		2h3 DM		
22,66	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	09.07 Jakobstad +1,01		3h3 DM		
22,82	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad +1,01		4h3 DM		
22,87	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	09.07 Jakobstad +1,86		1h2 DM		  
22,91	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	09.07 Jakobstad +0,91		2h1 DM		
22,9	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	10.08 Jakobstad ++1,19		1 dt		
23,19	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	27.08 Oravais –0,48		1-18 SFIM		
23,19	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	27.08 Oravais –0,48		2-18 SFIM		
	-10-								
23,28	Johan Kortteinen-67	Drott 	09.07 Jakobstad +0,91		4h1 DM		
23,31	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott 	09.07 Jakobstad +1,86		3h2 DM		
23,1	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	10.08 Jakobstad +1,19		2 dt		
23,38	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott 	26.06 Verona			2-45 EM		
23,51	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	09.07 Jakobstad +0,91		5h1 DM		
								

	400m-88		
48,16	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	16.07 Östersund			1 mitt-k		
48,62	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	21.08 Pargas			1 SFIM		
48,87	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	27.08 Huddinge			3-20 NM		
49,08	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	28.08 Närpes			2A nat		
49,61	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	05.08 Hämenlinna		D FM		
50,04	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	14.06 Vasa			5A int		
50,17	Mats Åström-63		IFN	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
50,85	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	19.07 Pihtipudas		4B int		
51,00	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	26.07 Pargas			4h2 SFIM		
51,04	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	12.08 Tornio			5-18 FM		
	---10---							
51,1	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			3h1 DM		
51,15	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	28.06 Närpes			6B nat					
51,22	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.08 Hämeenlinna		D FM		
51,34	Johan Kortteinen-67	Drott 	03.08 Nykarleby			1h2 dt		
51,39	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	28.06 Närpes			1D nat		
51,47	Robert Nyman-60		Drott 	10.07 Jakobstad			5h1 DM		
51,99	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott	20.07 Hämeenlinna					
52,00	Vesa Niittyniemi-69	Falken	20.08 Pargas			5h2 SFIM		
52,30	Klaus Mäkelä-68		GIF	02.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM		
52,50	Kent Alm-71		Femman	10.07 Jakobstad			7h2 DM		
	---20---							
52,63	Peter Nynäs-70		Drott 	10.07 Jakobstad			6h1 DM		
52,9	Risto Koljonen-71	GIF	16.06 Kannus			2-18 dk		
53,13	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken 	28.06 Närpes			4D nat		
53,14	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	03.08 Nykarleby			5h1 dt		
53,3	Stefan Bärnas-69	Kraft 	12.06 Oravais			2 nat		
53,63	Kristian Virtakangas-71	GIF	28.08 Oravais			3h1-18 SFIM		
								
								
	800m-88		
1.49,32	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	25.08 Lahti			8A int		
1.50,80	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	05.07 Lappeenranta		5		
1.51,27	Mats Åström-63		IFN	19.07 Pihtipudas		5A int		
1.55,87	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	26.07 Ähtäri			1A alue-k		
1.56,75	Klaus Mäkelä-68		GIF	05.06 Ähtäri			8 nat		
1.57,2	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	26.06 Saarijärvi		4-18 nat		
1.58,34	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	09.07 Jakobstad			6 DM		
1.58,36	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna 	21.08 Pargas			5 SFIM		
1.59,70	Johnny Larsson-71	Falken			
1.59,8	Vesa Niittyniemi-69	Falken	25.06 Lappajärvi		4B int 									
	---10---							
2.00,66	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	09.07 Jakobstad			7 DM		
2.00,68	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	13.07 Nykarleby			2 dt					
2.00,90	Ove Malm-61		Kraft 	09.07 Jakobstad			8 DM		
2.01,47	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	11.09 Mariehamn			5 cup-f		
2.01,9	Stefan Qvisen-69	TIK	28.06 Ekenäs			brigadM		
2.01,9	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken 	10.08 Jakobstad			4 dt		
2.02,05	Nichlas Karlström-72	Åsarna 	13.08 Kankaanpää					
2.03,09	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	26.07 Ähtäri			5B alue-k		
2.03,17	Stefan Bärnas-69	Kraft 	05.06 Ähtäri					
2.03,26	Kaj Tuomela-68		IFN	09.07 Jakobstad			11 DM		
	---20---							
2.03,35	Thomas Asp-72		Kraft 	13.08 Kankaanpää		5h-16 FM		
2.03,51	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	16.08 Vasa			2 cup		

obekräftat
1.59,6	Vesa Niittyniemi-69	Falken 						

								
								
	1500m-88		
3.52,06	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	23.08 Tampere			1B int		
3.53,38	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	16.07 Östrsund			1 mitt-k		
3.55,32	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman 	21.08 Pargas			5 SFIM		
3.56,39	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
4.03,72	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	28.06 Närpes			9A nat		
4.04,67	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	28.06 Närpes			10A nat		
4.06,9	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	18.08 Alahärmä			6 dt		
4.07,75	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	24.06 Kuortane			9 int		
4.08,80	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	28.06 Närpes			1B nat		
4.10,10	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken 	03.08 Nykarleby			4 dt		
	---10---							
4.10,85	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	15.06 Nykarleby			2 dt					
4.11,00	Tommy Brännkärr-69	Åsarna 	26.06 Saarijärvi					
4.11,27	Ove Malm-61		Kraft 	28.06 Närpes			15A nat		
4.12,22	Johnny Larsson-71	Falken 						
4.14,62	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	06.08 Hämeenlinna		D FM		
								
								
	3000m-88		
8.14,3	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	13.07 Korsnäs			2 int		
8.23,1	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	04.07 Seinäjoki			3A ilkka-r		
8.34,14	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	10.06 Kuortane			4 dk		
8.41,66	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	14.08 Tornio			5-18 FM		
8.56,32	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	29.08 Seinäjoki			9A dt					
8.57,03	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	29.08 Seinäjoki			1B dt					
9.04,96	Ilkka Iivonen-60	Kraft 	29.08 Seinäjoki			4B dt					
9.18,85	Mats Spets-71		Åsarna 						
9.22,8	Timo Rajamäki-67	Länken 	13.07 Korsnäs			7 nat					
9.37,74	Jan-Erik Söderlund-52	Kraft 	29.08 Seinäjoki			11B dt					
	---10---							
								
								
	5000m-88		
14.00,01 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	16.08 Jyväskylä			2 int		
14.31,05 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	05.06 Jakobstad			1 nat		
14.32,43 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	30.07 Ylivieska			4 BFM		
15.28,90 Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	05.06 Jakobstad			2 nat		
15.31,69 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	20.08 Pargas			4 SFIM		
15.38,02 Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	09.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
15.38,06 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	09.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
15.39,07 Tommy Brännkärr-69	Åsarna 	09.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
15.40,2	 Ilkka Iivonen-60	Kraft 	14.06 Vasa			20 int		
15.43,09 Risto Sivula-62	GIF	16.08 Kokkola			2 dt		
	---10---							
15.48,32 Peter Klemets-53	Femman 	22.08 Vasa			3 dt		
								
								
	10000m-88		
29.32,72 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	26.05 Helsinki-E		3 int		
30.05,84 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	26.05 Helsinki-E		11 int		
31.26,03 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	21.08 Pargas			2 SFIM		
31.43,9	 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	16.07 Östersund			3 mitt-k		
32.00,71 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	21.08 Pargas			4 SFIM		
32.08,2	 Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	01.09 Alahärmä			9 dt		
32.12,1	 Ilkka Iivonen-60	Kraft 	01.09 Alahärmä			10 dt		
32.21,68 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	21.08 Pargas			9 SFIM		
32.32,38 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	07.09 Jakobstad			1 dt							
32.59,08 Peter Klemets-53	Femman	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
	---10---							
		
	halvmaraton-88	
1.08.02	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	27.08 Kokkola			1 nat
1.11.36	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	15.05 Jakobstad			1 nat	
1.12.02	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	12.07 Sideby			1-35 nat
1.13.01	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	05.11 Vammala			5 nat
1.13.14	Sakari Tamminen-49	Kraft	15.05 Jakobstad			3 nat
1.13.58	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	15.05 Jakobstad			4 nat
1.14.08	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	15.05 Jakobstad			5 nat
1.14.33	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott	15.05 Jakobstad			1-40 nat
1.14.37	Leif Källman-53		LIF	10.09 Vasa			9 nat
1.15.07	Vesa Koskela-66		Drott	15.05 Jakobstad			6 nat
	---10---
1.15.20	Peter Backlund-53	Drott	15.05 Jakobstad			7 nat
1.15.31	Ingemar Svevar-52	MaBlåb	27.08 Kokkola			3 nat
1.15.48 Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna	15.05 Jakobstad			8 nat 
1.16.03 Hans Blomqvist-51	VIFK	15.05 Jakobstad			9 nat
1.16.09 Karl-Erik Norrsjö	MaIF	10.09 Vasa			10 nat
1.16.11 Bjarne Östman-52	IFN	10.09 Vasa			11 nat
1.16.29 Tom Forsen-64		Åsarna	14.05 Helsinki			15 nat
1.17.36 John Haglund		Kraft	17.07 Sideby			2-35 nat
1.18.29 Johnny Fagerholm-66	LIF	10.09 Vasa			15 nat
1.19.24 Frejvid Niemi		Kraft	10.09 Vasa			17 nat
	---20---
1.19.54 Volmar Risberg		Kraft	01.05 Ylistao			4 nat

				
								
	maraton-88		
2.23.44	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	05.06 Kotka			4 FM		
2.25.24	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	04.06 Stockholm			34 int		
2.28.00	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	23.07 Jakobstad			1 nat		
2.30.49	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken 	04.06 Stockholm			60 int					
2.33.50	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	02.07 Skellefteå		2 int				
2.36.03	Leif Källman-53		LIF	04.06 Stockholm			96 int		
2.36.22	Esa Rantala-54		Åsarna	21.05 Seinäjoki			2 nat					
2.37.18	Ingemar Svevar-52	Fyren	16.10 Vantaa			17 nat		
2.37.21	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna 	13.08 Helsinki			46 HCM					
2.38.14	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	04.06 Stockholm			129 int					
	---10---
2.39.46	Hans Blomqvist-51	VIFK	04.06 Stockholm			int							
2.41.01	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott 	23.07 Jakobstad			14 nat					
2.42.11	Bjarne Östman-52	IFN	04.06 Stockholm			197 int					
2.44.05	Krister Långbacka-53	Åsarna 	21.05 Seinäjoki			4 nat					
2.44.16	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	23.07 Jakobstad 		5-45 FM		
2.44.16	Samuel Granholm-51	Drott 	04.06 Stockholm			237 int					
2.44.49	Simo Pallaspuro-54	GIF	23.07 Jakobstad			19 nat						
2.45.03	Sakari Tamminen-49	Kraft	23.07 Jakobstad			11-35 FM
2.47.54	Peter Backlund-53	Brahe	04.06 Stockholm			349 int
2.48.19	Hans Sandvik-51		TUS	21.05 Seinäjoki			12 nat			
	---20---
2.48.32	Kaj Enlund-53		LeBoys	23.07 Jakobstad			23 nat 	
2.49.04	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott 	23.07 Jakobstad			7-45 FM
2.49.15	Henrik Snellman		Drott	04.06 Stockholm			405 int
2.50.02	Tom Lillqvist-55	GIF	21.05 Seinäjoki			nat
2.50.02	Alf Granvik-47		IFN	27.08 Kokkola			6 nat							
2.52.14	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	01.05 Ylistaro			6-40 nat				
2.53.42	Nils Svenfors-54	LIF	04.06 Stockholm			591 int
2.55.32	Olof Strengell-38	LeBoys	23.07 Jakobstad			7-50 FM
2.56.32	Christer Norrgård-48	MaSK	10.09 Vasa			12-40 nat
2.56.36	Volmar Risberg		Kraft	16.10 Vantaa
	---30---
2.56.55	Leif Kortell-39		GIF	04.06 Stockholm			773 int
2.57.29	Jens Brännström		Åsarna	23.07 Jakobstad
2.57.33	Thomas Furu-62		Åsarna	05.11 Vammala			7 nat
2.57.39	Stig Äbb-52		Länken	04.06 Stockholm			814 int	
2.58.15	Yngve Nysten		IFN	23.07 Jakobstad			-40 nat
2.58.39	Rolf Hellström-53	Åsarna	27.08 Kokkola			9-35 nat
2.58.49	Johnny Fagerholm-66	LIF	04.06 Stockholm			899 int
2.58.49	Tom Nyfors-66		Drott	04.06 Stockholm			901 int 
2.59.45	Thorolf Forsman-50	Brahe	23.07 Jakobstad			nat
		
								
	110m häck-88		
14,67	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	07.08 Hämeenlinna +1,2		4h FM		
14,68	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	17.07 Östersund –1,11		1 mitt-k		
15,05	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.08 Hämeenlinna +0,9		7h2 FM		
15,10	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	02.07 Nykarleby +2,0		1-20 DM		
15,23	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	06.08 Hämeenlinna –1,1		D FM		
15,7	Johan Näs-69		IFN	04.06 Vasa +1,4			D SFIM		
16,23	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	10.07 Jakobstad –2,50		3 DM		
16,4	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	03.08 Nykarleby +0,0		1 dt		
16,98	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	10.07 Jakobstad –2,50		4 DM		
								
								
								
								
	400m häck-88		
51,33	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	28.08 Huddinge			2-20 NM		
54,73	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	30.07 Ylivieska			2 BFM		
55,48	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	09.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
56,65	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	09.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
58,03	Peter Nynäs-70		Drott	16.08 Kokkola			1 dt		
60,19	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
64,66	Kaj Tuomela		IFN	03.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM		
								
								
	3000m hinder-88		
8.32,51	 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	28.07 Turku			2 int		
9.33,0	 Thore  Björkgren-61	MaIF	17.07 Östersund			3 mitt-k		
9.47,93	 Jan-Mikael Wikström	Drott 	08.06 Jakobstad			2 DM		
9.55,70	 Robert Bergkulla-69	VIS	20.07 Hämeenlinna		7 PV		
9.56,86	 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	08.06 Jakobstad			3 DM		
10.03,60 Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	08.06 Jakobstad			4 DM		
								
								
								
	höjd-88		
208	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	13.07 Korsnäs			2 int		
204	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	05.08 Hämeenlinna		D FM		
200	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	09.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
195	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	29.08 Lappfjärd			1 dt		
185	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	03.07 Nykarleby			1-18 DM		
183	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.08 Hämeenlinna		D FM		
180	Jari Päivärinta-71	Drott 	12.06 Oravais			2-18 nat		
180	Jonas Hemming-70	Femman 	16.06 Kannus			4-18 dk		
180	Johan Näs-69		IFN	03.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM		
180	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna 	03.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM		
	---10---							
180	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	09.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
180	Pekka Nykänen		Åsarna 	03.08 Nykarleby			4 dt		
176	Patrik Söderlund-72	Kraft 	27.08 Oravais			1-16 SFIM		
175	Niklas Myntti-72	VIS	18.08 Vasa					
175	Johnny Kronqvist	OIF	23.08 Vörå			2 cup		
175	Kaj Björk		VIF	23.08 Vörå			3 cup		
175	Mikael Lillkung		OIF	10.09 Oravais			2 cup		
175	Bengt-Ove Fagerhed-70	Drott	10.09 Skellefteå					
								
								
	stav-88		
460	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	17.07 Östersund			2 mitt-k		
460	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	06.08 Hämeenlinna		D FM		
460	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	21.08 Pargas			1 SFIM		
430	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.06 Vasa			D FM		
390	Sten Forsen-47		Åsarna 	10.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
380	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	01.06 Vasa			2-18 dt					
380	Nicklas Myntti-72	VIS	28.08 Oravais			1-16 SFIM		
330	Ulf Sandelin-72		Femman 	03.07 Närpes			2-16 DM		
320	Johan Näs-69		IFN	02.07 Nykarleby			1-20 DM		
320	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	20.08 Kalajoki			D		
	---10---							
								
								
	längd-88		
744	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	10.08 Pattijoki +1,77		1 nat					
706	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	09.07 Jakobstad +1,12		2 DM		
688	Johan Näs-69		IFN	30.07 Ylivieska +1,1		2 BFM		
682	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.08 Hämeenlinna –0,1		D FM		
678	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	09.07 Jakobstad +1,1		3 DM		
676	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	03.07 Nykarleby +1,0		1-20 DM		
668	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	12.06 Oravais -			2 nat		
665	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	05.08 Hämeenlinna –0,8		D FM		
648	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	18.09 Vasa +0,0			1 skolM		
643	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	13.07 Korsnäs +0,0		2 nat		
	---10---							
631	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	07.09 Jakobstad +0,84		2 dt
								
	3-steg-88		
14.60	Johan Näs-69		IFN	13.08 Pihtipudas +1,4		4q-20 FM		
14.28	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	20.07 Hämeenlinna +0,8		5 PV		
14.26	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	16.08 Vasa –0,50		1 cup		
14.24	Jan-Peter Näs-69	IFN	10.07 Jakobstad +0,42		1 DM		
13.94	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	16.08 Vasa –0,26		2 cup		
13.33	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	10.07 Jakobstad +0,44		5 DM		
13.27	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott 	10.07 Jakobstad –0,53		6 DM		
13.11	Tom Nordman-72		Kraft 	28.08 Oravais +2,0		1-16 SFIM		
13.06	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	16.08 Vasa –0,61		4 cup		
12.84	Lars Backlund-66	IFN	21.06 Nykarleby +1,91		4 cup					
	---10---								
12.38	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	16.08 Vasa -0,56		5 cup		
								
								
								
	kula-88		
15.62	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	16.07 Östersund			3 mitt-k		
15.17	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	29.05 Kuortane			4		
14.59	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	09.07 Jakobstad			1 DM		
13.60	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren 	04.09 Korsnäs			1 dt		
13.06	Mårten Beijar-67	Femman	28.06 Ekenäs					
13.02	Harri Fagerroos-58	MaIF	23.08 Vörå			1 cup		
12.91	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	23.05 Närpes			1 dt		
12.62	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott 	14.07 Korsnäs			3 nat		
12.43	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna 	07.09 Jakobstad			1 dt				
12.25	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	04.06 Vasa			D SFIM		
	---10---								
								
								
	diskus-88		
51.90	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	06.07 Oravais			1 dt		
50.96	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	29.05 Kuortane					
47.80	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	30.06 Jakobstad			1 cup		
45.84	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
42.44	Leif Wikblad-45		Drott 	16.08 Vasa			2 cup		
40.02	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	04.09 Korsnäs			1 dt		
39.82	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	29.08 Lappfjärd			1 dt		
39.48	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna 	02.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM		
39.32	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.06 Vasa			D SFIM		
38.90	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	17.05 Vasa			3 cup		
	---10---							
37.36	Matts Nickull-71	VIF	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM		
								
								
	slägga-88		
56.98	Guy Kullman-68		VIF	24.05 Vörå			1 dt		
50.08	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	11.08 Närpes			1 dt		
47.58	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	09.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
46.78	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	09.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
44.02	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	07.09 Jakobstad			2 dt				
40.56	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	23.05 Närpes			1 dt		
31.70	Harri Fagerroos-58	MaIF	20-21.8 Pargas			6 SFIM		
31.20	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	24.08 Korsnäs					
								
								
								
	Spjut-88		
71.34	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	13.08 Pihtipudas		2-20 FM		
64.72	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			2 DM		
60.54	Lars Backlund-66	IFN	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM		
58.94	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Drott 	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM		
56.96	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	02.07 Nykarleby			2-20 DM		
55.42	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	17.07 Kauhajoki			5 nat					
51.54	Johan Näs-69		IFN	02.07 Nykarleby			3-20 DM		
51.10	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	19.07 Teuva			4 dt		
50.84	Anders Sjögren-61	Kraft 	04.09 Korsnäs			1 dt
50.04	Kaj Sandell-67		Falken	07.09 Jakobstad			3 dt
	---10---		
49,70	Christian Stara		Falken	10.07 Jakobstad			
								
	10-kamp-88		
7482	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	11,24-665-12.09-204-49,61-15,23-35.40-460-52.36-4.14,62	06.08 Hämeenlinna	1 FM		
6700	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	11,0-660-12.25-180-52,3-14,7-39.32-420-43.44-5.02,7	05.06 Vasa		2 SFIM		
5998	Johan Näs-69		IFN	11,4-671-11.61-177-54,9-15,7-35.58-290-45.86-4.59,8	05.06 Vasa		5 SFIM		
5553	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	11,8-595-12.54-190-56,3-16,8-30.58-320-44.06-5.22,9	20.08 Kalajoki		DM utom		



	100m-87  	
10,81	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	18.07 Salo +0,7			2-20 FM	
10,94	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	19.06 Lappajärvi +1,2		3 nat	
11,15	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	18.07 Joutsa +1,4		6-18 FM	
11,31	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	09.06 Vasa +1,0			5A int	
11,33	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	06.06 Parkano +0,2		D FM	
11,34	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	16.05 Kangasn +2,0		D	
11,40	Stefan Nyholm-65	Drott 	26.07 Närpes –2,3		2h3 DM	
11,55	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	03.06 Nykarleby +0,6		1 dt
11,60	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	26.07 Närpes -2,26		3h1 DM						
11,62	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	03.06 Nykarleby +0,6		2 dt		
	---10---
11,65	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	23.06 Närpes +2,0		5B nat						
11,66	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	26.07 Närpes –2,3		4 DM	
11,68	Thor Hemming-51		Fyren 	18.07 Salo ok			2-35 FM	
11,69	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott	03.06 Nykarleby +0,6		3 dt				
11,74	Mikael Bärnas-69	Kraft 	26.07 Närpes –2,26		DM	
11,78	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.06 Parkano +0,48		D FM	
11,79	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	28.07 Nykarleby +1,1		3-18 dk	
11,80	Tommy Bjolin-69		Drott	28.07 Nykarleby +1,1		4-18 dk	
	
bättre manuell tid						
11,2	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	07.06 Oravais +0,8		1 nat				
11,2	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott 	20.08 Kalajoki +0,8		nat		
11,3	Stefan Berg-67		Drott 	27.06 Nedervetil +0,5		2-20 DM	
							
medvind							
11,07	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.07 Arles +5,6		D EC  				
11,14	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	26.07 Närpes +2,15		3A nat		
11,34	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN					
		
ej vindnoterad					
11,24	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	06.08 Raisio			1 arbete				
11,50	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	22.07 Kauhajoki			1B nat							
							
	200m-87	
21,87	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	19.07 Salo +1,0			3-20 FM	
21,93	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	20.06 Kuortane –0,2		2A int	
22,23	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	25.07 Närpes +0,8		3 DM	
22,44	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	25.07 Närpes +0,8		4 DM	
22,69	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	25.07 Närpes +1,1		3h2 DM	
22,75	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	25.07 Närpes +1,1		4h2 DM	
22,79	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	25.07 Närpes –0,6		3h1 DM	
22,87	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	25.07 Närpes –0,6		4h1 DM	
23,3	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	01.08 Nykarleby –0,3		5h2 SFIM	
23,31	Peter Engstrand-67 	Drott	25.07 Närpes –0,6		5h1 DM	
	---10---						
23,2	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	27.06 Nedervetil +0,2		2-18 DM	
23,68	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	04.07 Salo ok			1-45 FM	
23,97	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	25.07 Närpes –0,6		2 dt	
							
							
							
							
	400m-87	
48.08	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	02.08 Nykarleby			1 SFIM	
48,74	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	25.08 Espoo-L			2A nat	
49,05	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	28.07 Kuopio			2 polFM	
49,8	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	27.06 Nedervetil		1-20 DM	
49,97	Mats Åström-63		IFN	09.07 Parkano			3 int	
50,14	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	06.06 Parkano			D FM	
50,16	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	25.08 Espoo-L			1B nat	
50,3	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	27.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
50,48	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott	17.07 Salo			2h-20 FM	
50,70	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	02.08 Nykarleby			3h3 SFIM	
	---10---						
51,17	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	23.06 Närpes			2C nat	
51,39	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	23.06 Kokkola			nat				
51,7	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	28.06 Nedervetil		2-18 DM	
52,20	Vesa Niittyniemi-69	Falken	28.07 Nykarleby			1-18 dk	
52,22	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	26.07 Närpes			3h5 DM	
52,43	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	02.08 Nykarleby			3h6 SFIM	
52,78	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	26.07 Närpes			1h2 DM	
52,82	Kent Alm-71		Femman 	12.09 Virkby			3 skolM	
53,70	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.06 Parkano			D FM	
53,76	Stefan Bärnas-69	Kraft 	23.08 Borgå 			4-18 SFIM	
	---20---						
53,82	Johan Näs-69		IFN	17.07 Joutsa				
							
							
	800m-87	
1.50,7	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	11.08 Lahti			1A int	
1.52,21	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	01.08 Nykarleby			2 SFIM	
1.52,4	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	11.08 Lahti			7A int	
1.55,13	Mats Åström-63		IFN	09.06 Vaasa			2 int	
1.55,25	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	01.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
1.57,58	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	25.07 Närpes			4 DM	
1.57,82	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	25.07 Närpes			5 DM	
1.57,90	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	03.06 Nykarleby			2 dt			
1.59,23	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	01.08 Nykarleby			3h6 SFIM	
1.59,96	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken	06.08 Rauma			8B nat	
	---10---						
2.00,23	Ove Malm-61		Kraft 	01.08 Nykarleby			2h5 SFIM	
2.00,87	Jan Henriksson-70	IFN	16.05 Lohja			nat	
2.00,9	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft	05.08 Ähtäri			4B ilkka-r
2.01,36	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	19.06 Lappajärvi		1C nat			
2.01,3	Kjell Dahlen		PeIK	26.06 Närpes			1-18 dt	
2.01,81	Vesa Niittyniemi-69	Falken 	22.08 Borgå			3-18 SFIM	
2.01,9	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	28.06 Nedervetil		1-18 DM
2.02,52	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 			
2.02,57	Mikael Rönnholm-69	Femman 	01.08 Nykarleby			3h9 SFIM			
2.02,5	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	17.08 Vörå			2 cup	
	---20---
2.02,69	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	19.06 Lappajärvi		4C nat
2.03,1	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	17.08 Vörå			3 cup						
2.03,29	Stefan Qvisen-69	TIK	22.08 Borgå			5-18 SFIM	
							
							
	1500m-87	
3.47,06	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	02.08 Nykarleby			1 SFIM	
3.50,37	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	09.08 Lohja			2B int	
3.52,03	Heikki Poutanen-62	GIF	26.07 Närpes			2 DM	
3.52,56	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	23.06 Kokkola			12A int	
3.56,64	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	02.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
4.02,10	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	26.07 Närpes			6 DM	
4.04,8	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	21.08 Kuortane			6B dt	
4.05,23	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	23.06 Närpes			1 nat	
4.07,16	Patrik Holmlund-69	VIS	23.06 Närpes			2 nat	
4.07,24	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	26.07 Närpes			8 DM	
	---10---						
4.07,69	Jan-Mikael Wikström-69	Drott	26.07 Närpes			9 DM	
4.07,89	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman 	27.06 Närpes			3 nat	
4.10,40	Risto Sivula-62		GIF	02.06 Kokkola			dt				
4.10,77	Ove Malm-61		Kraft 	26.07 Närpes			11 DM	
4.10,9	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft 	Kuortane			8B ilkka	
4.12,32	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	23.06 Närpes			7 nat	
							
							
							
	3000m-87	
8.17,90	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	19.06 Keuruu			5A int	
8.23,38	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	27.08 Kuortane			2 dt	
8.37,58	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	23.06 Närpes			7 nat	
8.37,58	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna 	13.07 Jakobstad						
8.42,96	Risto Sivula-62		GIF	19.06 Keuruu			10A int					
8.48,20	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	27.08 Kuortane			9 dt	
8.50,10	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft 	23.06 Närpes			13 nat	
8.50,73	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	06.09 Mariehamn			3 cup-f	
8.54,56	Jan-Mikael Wikström-69	Drott	11.08 Vasa			1 cup	
8.54,97	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	13.07 Jakobstad			2 cup				
	---10---						
8.56,18	Peter Klemets-53	Femman 	11.08 Vasa			2 cup	
8.57,13	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	09.08 Kannus			3B nat	
8.59,10	Stig Haglund-43		Drott 	23.06 Närpes			16 nat	
9.01,61	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman	19.07 Joutsa			17-18 SM	
9.04,02	Kjell Dahlen		PeIK	12.09 Virkby			1-18 skolM	
9.09,49	Tommy Brännkärr-69	Åsarna 	04.08 Kokkola			dt				
							
							
	5000m-87	
14.17,88 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	06.08 Jyväskylä			2 int	
14.24,31 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	06.08 Rauma			2 int	
14.39,04 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	25.07 Närpes			2 DM	
14.53,82 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	25.07 Närpes			3 DM	
14.59,70 Risto Sivula-62	GIF	23.06 Kokkola			11 int	
15.18,63 Erkki Peltokoski	Kraft	09.06 Vasa			10 nat	
15.18,79 Peter Klemets-53	Femman 	25.07 Närpes			5 DM	
15.24,02 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	22.07 Kauhajoki			9 nat	
15.38,90 Kenneth Engström	VIF	01.08 Nykarleby			8 SFIM	
15.44,54 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft 	25.07 Närpes			6 DM	
	---10---						
15.50,82 Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	09.06 Vasa			18 int	
15.56,51 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	25.07 Närpes			9 DM	
15.56,77 Stig Haglund-43	Drott 	25.07 Närpes			10 DM	
							
							
							
	10000m-87	
29.44,78 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	14.08 Kuopio			11 FM	
30.17,12 Risto Sivula-62	GIF	27.05 Helsinki-E		13 int	
30.36,64 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	04.06 Ähtäri			3 nat	
30.42,96 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	26.07 Närpes			1 DM	
31.21,68 Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft	04.06 Ähtäri			8 nat	
32.10,11 Peter Klemets-53	Femman 	26.07 Närpes			2 DM	
32.29,21 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft 	26.07 Närpes			3 DM	
32.47,83 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	26.07 Närpes			4 DM	
32.55,50 Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft 	04.06 Ähtäri			18 nat	
33.28,44 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	02.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
	---10---						
							
	halvmaraton-87
1.07.23	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft 	26.07 Sideby			1 nat	
1.08.38	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	05.07 Jakobstad			1 mitt-k	
1.09.12	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	05.07 Jakobstad			2 mitt-k	
1.09.54	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	17.10 Köping			nat					
1.12.31	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	12.09 Vasa			6 nat	
1.13.38	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	17.05 Jakobstad			2 nat
1.14,08	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	17.05 Jakobstad			4 nat
1.15.43	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	17.05 Jakobstad			5 nat	
1.15.55	Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft	05.07 Alajärvi			6 nat
1.15.57	Krister Låbgbacka-53	Åsarna	17.05 Helsinki			21 nat
	---10---
1.16.45	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott	17.05 Jakobstad			2-40 nat
1.16.58	Reijo Haapaniemi-61	Kraft	12.09 Vasa			13 nat
1.17.15	Leif Källman-53		LIF	17.05 Jakobstad			6 nat
1.17.20	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna	17.05 Jakobstad			7 nat
1.18.26	Samuel Granholm-51	MaSK	17.05 Jakobstad			8 nat
1.18.42	Hans Blomqvist-51	Femman	17.05 Jakobstad			9 nat
1.18.50	Nils Polviander		Länken	16.07 Sideby			4-35 nat
1.19.05	Eino Solax-41		Länken	16.07 Sideby			2-45 nat
1.19.54	Fjalar Nilsson		Minken	17.05 Jakobstad			10 nat
1.20.09	Stig Äbb-52		Länken	16.07 Sideby			5-35 nat
	---20---	

							
							
	maraton-87	
2.17.32	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	12.09 Vasa			2 nat	
2.19.55	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	31.05 Uusikaupunki		6 FM	
2.27.58	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			1 nat	
2.38.13	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott 	12.09 Vasa			12 nat	
2.39.50	Esa Rantala-54		Åsarna 	27.06 Evijärvi			2 nat	
2.40.43	Samuel Granholm-51	MaSK	30.07 Ammarnäs			int				
2.41.16	Ingemar Svevar-52	Fyren 	30.07 Ammarnäs			int		
2.41.22	Leif Källman-53		Drott 	30.05 Stockholm			149 int	
2.41.35	Simo Pallaspuro-54	GIF	06.06 Jyväskylä			nat			
2.42.39	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott 	25.07 Jakobstad			2-40 nat
	---10---	
2.42.46	Bjarne Östman-52	IFN	30.05 Stockholm			179 int							
2.43.43	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	12.09 Vasa			14 nat	
2.43.51	Krister Långbacka-53	Åsarna 	01.08 Helsinki			HCM
2.47.52	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna 	01.08 Helsinki			HCM
2.48,30	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	12.09 Vasa			4-40 nat					
2.48,39	Kaj Enlund-53		Brahe 	25.07 Jakobstad			nat	
2.49.08	Alf Granvik-47		IFN	12.09 Vasa			21 nat	
2.49.15	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	12.09 Vasa			5-40 nat
2.49.34	Tom Lillqvist-55	GIF	06.06 Jyväskylä			nat
2.49.46	Peter Backlund-53	Brahe	30.05 Stocholm			373 int	
	---20---
2.50.58	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	12.09 Vasa			23 nat	
2.52.35	Hans Blomqvist-51	VIFK	01.08 Helsinki			HCM
2.53.32	Olof Strengell-38	Drott 	12.09 Vasa			8-40 nat	
2.55.58	Guy Träisk-54		Drott	12.09 Vasa			28 nat
2.56.00	Nils Svenfors-54	Drott	30.05 Stockholm			677 int
2.56.59	Stig Nyman-37		Drott	12.09 Vasa			30 nat
2.57.07	Henrik Slotte		VIS	25.07 Jakobstad			15 nat
2.57.14	Stefan Byggningsbacka	TUS	30.05 Stockholm			739 int
2.58.20	Tom Forsen-64		Åsarna	01.11 Åland			5 int
2.58.23	Kenneth Högholm-62	P-P	12.09 Vasa			34 nat
	---30---
2.59.11	Hilding Enberg		Fyren	12.09 Vasa			35 nat
2.59.15	Thorolf Forsman-50	Brahe	25.07 Jakobstad			18 nat
2.59.22	Hans Talus-49		MaBlåb	12.09 Vasa			9 motion nat
2.59.35	Christer Norrgård-48	MaSK	06.06 Jyväskylä			68 nat	
2.59.56	Pekka Haarala-53	VIS	18.10 Vantaa			81 nat				
							
obekräftad
2.44.16	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 		
							
	110m häck-87	
14,45	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	09.08 Lohja +1,5		2B int	
14,97	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	20.06 Saarijärvi +0,3		1B int	
15,02	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	17.05 Parkano +1,3		D utom-t 	
15,53	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	02.08 Nykarleby –1,2		3 SFIM	
16,31	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	18.08 Vasa +0,88		2 cup	
16,45	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	02.08 Nykarleby –1,5		2h SFIM	
17,34	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	06.09 Mariehamn –0,9		5 cup-f	
18,14	Jonas Hemming-70	Femman	07.07 Vasa +1,7			5 cup
18,47	Stefan Sandelin		Femman	07.07 Vasa +1,7			6 cup
18,66	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	18.08 Vasa +0,88		4 cup	
	---10---						
							
							
	200m häck-87	
24,42	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	02.06 Sibbo –0,6		4rA	
							
							
	400m häck-87	
53,28	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	11.06 Mikkeli			6A nat	
55,74	Stefan Träskvk-58	Kraft	25.07 Närpes			1 DM	
55,84	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	25.07 Närpes			2 DM	
55,99	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	25.07 Närpes			3 DM	
56,18	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	01.08 Nykarleby			3h2 SFIM	
56,29	Kjell Blomqvist-69	IFN	01.08 Nykarleby			4h2 SFIM	
58,49	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	25.07 Närpes			4 DM	
59,19	Stefan Lithen-70	Femman	01.08 Nykarleby			6h1 SFIM	
60,34	Petr Nynäs-70		Drott 	25.07 Närpes			3 h1 DM	
62,6	Stefan Berg-67		Drott 	28.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
	---10---						
64,41	Kaj Tuomela		IFN	25.07 Närpes			4h1 DM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-87	
8.45,95	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	30.07 Huittinen			2 nat	
9.26,5	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	15.07 Turku			7	
9.33,11	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	25.08 Vaasa			2 dt	
9.49,65	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	07.07 Keuruu			10 PV	
9.55,64	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	04.07 Salo			1-40 FM	
9.58,3	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	09.07 Vörå			dt				
							
							
	höjd-87	
210	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	18.08 Vasa			1 cup	
206	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	04.07 Jakobstad			2 mitt-k	
203	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	06.06 Parkano			D FM	
195	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	17.08 Borgå			1 cup	
194	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.06 Parkano			D FM	
191	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	12.09 Virkby			1-18 skolM				
190	Jonas Hemming-70	Femman	07.07 Vasa			2 cup	
190	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	30.06 Ekenäs			brigadM	
185	Johan Näs-69		IFN	07.07 Vasa			3 cup				
185	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	20.08 Närpes			1 nat	
	---10---						
180	Jan-Ole Hedman-69 	IFN	03.08 Vasa			2-18 dt	
176	Kenneth Nordman-71	TIK	27.06 Vasa			1-16 DM	
176	Bengt-Ove Fagerhed-70	Drott	12.09 Virkby			4 skolM	
175	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	06.06 Jakobstad				
175	Jari Päivärinta-71	Drott 	18.08 Vasa			4 cup	
175	Jari Lemberg-68		OIF	17.08 Vörå			3 cup	
							
							
	stav-87	
480	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	05.07 Arles			D EC	
460	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	28.06 Laukaa			14 nat	
440	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	16.05 Lohja			3-17 nat	
400	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	18.07 Joutsa			13-20 FM	
370	Sten Forsen-47		Åsarna 	26.07 Närpes			4 DM	
340	Johan Näs-69		IFN					
320	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	20.07 Lappfjärd			kt				
310	Ulf Sandelin-72		Femman	20.08 Kvevlax			dt				
310	Niklas Myntti-72	VIS	28.06 Vasa			1-16 DM	
							
							
							
	längd-87	
716	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	01.08 Nykarleby +1,5		2 SFIM	
704	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	04.07 Jakobstad +0,2		2 int	
687	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	01.08 Nykarleby +1,4		2q SFIM	
686	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	13.09 Lohja +0,3		1 skolM	
685	Johan Näs-69		IFN	17.07 Joutsa +0,9		D-18 FM	
662	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.07 Arles +1,3		D EC	
641	Mikael Bärnas-69	Kraft 	25.07 Närpes +0,52		6DM	
630	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	01.08 Nykarleby +1,0		7 DM	
619	Lars Backlund-66	Falken 	25.07 Närpes –0,35		8 DM	
597	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	06.06 Jakobstad –2,1			
	---10---						
	
medvind						
711	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	01.08 Nykarleby +3,44		3 SFIM				
679	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.06 Parkano +2,40		D FM		
676	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.07 Arles +2,32    		D EC		
652	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	25.07 Närpes +2,65		4 DM		
							
							
	3-steg-87	
14.36	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	28.06 Nedervetil +0,5		1-20 DM	
14.20	Johan Näs-69		IFN	28.07 Nykarleby +1,3		1-18 dk	
14.18	Jan-Peter Näs-69	IFN	05.07 Jakobstad +1,1		3 mitt-k	
13.65	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	26.07 Närpes –0,75		2 DM	
13.58	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	26.07 Närpes –0,74		3 DM	
13.21	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	26.07 Närpes +1,1		4 DM	
12.92	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	25.08 Vasa +1,81		5 dt		
12.76	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	28.07 Nykarleby +1,3		4-18 dk	
12.59	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	26.07 Närpes +0,95		5 DM	
12.56	Lars Backlund-66	Falken 	02.08 Nykarleby +1,0		5 SFIM	
	---10---						
12.33	Risto Koljonen		GIF	23.08 Borgå +1,5		SFIM	
	
medvind						
14.50	Jan-Peter Näs-69	IFN	05.07 Jakobstad +3,1		3 mitt-k	
13.67	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	25.08 Vasa +2,8			3 dt				
							
							
	kula-87	
15.77	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	23.06 Närpes			1 nat	
15.44	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	08.07 Nykarleby			1 dt				
15.06	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	01.08 Nykarleby			1 SFIM	
14.22	Mårten Beijar-67	Femman	Mikkeli				nat	
13.78	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.06 Parkano			D FM	
13.44	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	14.06 Kälviä			1 nat	
13.42	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	03.06 Korsnäs			dt	
12.83	Mats Hägg-66		GIF	17.08 Vörå			1 cup	
12.31	Ari Pesonen		VIF	17.08 Vörå			2 cup	
12.25	Harri Fagerroos-58	MaIF	29.07 Korsnäs			dt	
	---10---						



							
	diskus-87	
52.36	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	14.07 Raahe			4 int	
48.08	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	23.06 Kokkola			6 int	
47.96	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	19.08 Jakobstad			1 dt	
45.24	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	02.08 Nykarleby			4 SFIM	
42.28	Leif Wikblad-45		Drott	Göteborg			int				
42.24	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	18.07 Salo			10-20 SM	
42.22	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott 	13.09 Korsholm			kommun				
40.84	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.06 Parkano			D FM	
39.06	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	13.09 Korsholm			kommun				
38.46	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna 	27.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
	---10---						
36.94	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	06.08 Karijoki			dt				
36.36	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.07 Arles			D EC	
							
							
	slägga-87	
54.28	Guy Kullman-68		VIF	19.09 Forssa			3 nat	
50.90	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	13.07 Jakobstad			1 cup	
49.96	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	06.09 Mariehamn			2 cup-f	
47.06	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	13.07 Jakobstad			2 cup	
47.00	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	25.07 Närpes			2 DM	
44.02	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	26.06 Lappfors			1 dt	
42.12	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna 	28.06 Nedervetil		3-20 DM	
34.88	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	06.09 Mariehamn			3 cup-f	
31.60	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	07.07 Vasa			2 cup				
30.40	Matts Bäck		IFN	07.07 Vasa			3 cup	
	---10---						
							
	spjut-87	
66.66	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	04.07 Jakobstad			2 mitt-k	
64.42	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	01.08 Nykarleby			2 SFIM	
59.54	Lars Backlund-66	Falken 	30.06 Vasa			1 dt	
58.30	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Drott 	01.08 Nykarleby			6 SFIM	
56.20	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.07 Arles			D EC	
55.90	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	26.07 Närpes			3 DM	
54.10	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	27.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
53.87	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken 	26.06 Närpes			1 dt	
53.10	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.06 Parkano			D FM	
52.02	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	13.09 Lappfjärd			dt				
	---10---						
50.60	Anders Sjögren-61	Kraft 	06.09 Korsnäs			1 dt	
50.56	Christian Stara		Falken 	04.08 Kokkola			dt				
50.08	Jonas Hemming-70	Femman 	28.06 Nedervetil		2-18 DM	
49,80	Kaj Sandell-67		Falken	27.06 Nedervetil		DM
49,56	Johan Näs-69		IFN	17.07 Joutsa			FM
49,46	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	27.06 Nedervetil		DM							
							
							
	10-kamp-87	
7449	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	11,07-676-11.00-198-50,84-15,25-36.36-480-56.20-4.21,83	05.07 Arles		15 EC	
5734	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.78-679-13.78-194-53.70-15.06-40.84-----53.10------	07.06 Parkano		FM		 	



	100m-86	
11,06	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	06.07 Vasa +0,5			1h DM	
11,08	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	01.07 Kalajoki +1,4		2 nat	
11,12	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	06.07 Vasa +0,5			2h DM	
11,19	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	13.09 Jakobstad +2,0		1 skolM	
11,21	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	06.07 Vasa +1,2			4 DM	
11,32	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	02.08 Savonlinna +1,2		5h-20 SM	
11,33	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	19.08 Vasa +1,0			2 cup	
11,38	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	01.08 Göteborg +1,0		EM	
11,48	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	19.08 Vasa +1,0			3 cup	
11,51	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	07.06 Kokkola +1,1		D DM	
	---10---						
11,52	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	13.09 Jakobstad +2,0		5 skolM	
11,3	Thor Hemming-51		Fyren	26.06 Närpes +1,28		8 nat	
11,57	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	24.08 Jakobstad +1,0		3-18 SFIM	
11,59	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	19.07 Oulu +0,8			D FM	
11,64	Mikael Jakas-68		VIF	13.09 Jakobstad +2,0		7 skolM	
11,69	Mats Åström-63		IFN	11.08 Jakobstad +0,5		cup	
11,70	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	06.07 Vasa +1,9			h DM	
11,5	Mats Åbacka-61		Fyren	01.06 Oravais +0,9		nat	
11,77	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	02.07 Jakobstad +0,6		nat		
11,78	Johan Kortteinen-67	Drott 	28.06 Närpes +0,6		DM	
	---20---

							
medvind
10,92	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft 	02.08 Savonlinna +3,0		2sf-20 FM
11,19	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	02.08 Savonlinna +3,0		6sf-20 FM		
					
							
							
	200m-86	
22,30	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	14.08 Kokemäki +1,1		2 nat	
22,56	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	16.08 Sibbo –1,1		4 SFIM	
22,66	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	05.07 Vasa +0,7			3 DM	
22,67	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	03.08 Savonlinna +1,2		4h-20 FM	
22,91	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	05.07 Vasa +1,2			2h DM	
23,02	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	23.08 Jakobstad +1,1		1-18 SFIM	
23,08	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott	16.08 Nickby ok			SFIM	
23,14	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	23.08 Jakobstad +1,1		3-18 SFI	
23,21	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	05.07 Vasa +1,24		2h3 DM	
23,30	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	03.06 Vasa –2,	0			
	---10---						
23,36	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	05.07 Vasa +1,29		1h4 DM	
23,37	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	03.06 Vasa –1,8			dt		
23,39	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	05.07 Vasa +1,24		2h4 DM	
23,43	Mikael Jakas-68		VIF	23.08 Jakobstad +1,1		4-18 SFI	
23,44	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	05.07 Vasa +1,29		1h5 DM	
23,48	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	03.06 Vasa –2,4			dt	
23,50	Mats Åström-63		IFN	19.08 Vasa +1,7			cup		
23,65	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott 	05.07 Vasa +1,29		1h6 DM	
23,80	Torbjörn Wik-66		Falken 	05.07 Vasa +1,24		2h5 DM	
23,96	Mikael Jakas-68		VIF				
	---20---

bättre handtid						
22,1	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	28.06 Närpes +0,88		1-18 DM	
22,9	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	20.07 Steinkjer +0,52		4 mitt-k	
	
medvind						
22,20	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	03.08 Savonlinna +3,2		4sf-20 SM 					
22,1	Kaj Forsström-67	IFN	29.06 Närpes			2-20 DM							
							
	400m-86	
48,35	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	18.06 Tampere			2A int	
49,22	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	06.07 Vaasa			2 DM	
49,45	Mats Åström-63		IFN	17.08 Sibbo			4 SFIM	
50,11	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	14.09 Jakobstad			1 skolM	
50,1	Tom Hägg-63		GIF	01.06 Oravais			1 nat	
51,03	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	02.08 Savonlinna		5 SFIM	
51,06	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	14.09 Jakobstad			3 skolM	
51,08	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	Drott	06.07 Vasa			6 DM	
51,27	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott	10.06 Vasa			1C int	
51,31	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	06.07 Vasa			7 DM	
	---10---						
51,6	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken	02.07 Ekenäs			3 brigadM	
51,78	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	01.09 Vasa			1 dt	
51,95	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	02.09 Kokkola			1 dt	
52,00	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	02.07 Jakobstad			3 nat	
51,9	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	02.07 Ekenäs			4 brigadM	
52,13	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	19.07 Oulu			D FM	
52,4	Torbjörn Wik-66		Falken 	28.06 Närpes			4-20 DM	
52,5	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	01.06 Oravais			4 nat	
52,82	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	31.05 Ekenäs			D SFIM				
52,98	Krister Widd		Fyren	06.07 Vasa			1h4 DM	
	---20---
53,0	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	02.07 Oravais			nat				
53,3	Timo Lehto-56		OIF	01.06 Oravais			5 nat							
53,70	Vesa Niittyniemi-69	Falken	24.08 Jakobstad			2-18 SFIM	
							
							
	800m-86	
1.51,7	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	09.07 Jakobstad			1 dt	
1.51,9	Timo Lehto-56		OIF	12.06 Ähtäri			1 nat	
1.52,8	Mats Åström-63		IFN	06.09 Nedervetil		cup				
1.52,93	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	05.07 Vasa			2A DM	
1.53,6	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	20.08 Oravais			dt	
1.55,60	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	Drott	05.07 Vasa			4A DM	
1.56,4	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	01.06 Oravais			2 nat	
1.57,5	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	01.07 Ekenäs			1 brigadM	
1.57,68	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	05.07 Vasa			5 DM	
1.58,1	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	01.07 Ekenäs			2 brigadM		
	---10---
1.58,3	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken	01.07 Ekenäs			3 brigadM
1.58,52	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott	22.07 Kokkola			6h1 dt	
1.58,66	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	02.07 Jakobstad			1 nat	
1.58,6	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	06.09 Nedervetil		cup				
1.58,72	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	05.07 Vasa			6 DM	
1.59,55	Mikael Gebala-69	Drott	22.07 Kokkola			1h2 dt	
2.00,06	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken 	05.07 Vasa			10 DM	
2.00,0	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	26.06 Närpes			nat	
2.00,34	Jan Henriksson-70	IFN	05.07 Vasa			11 DM	
2.01,07	Jan Kronqvist-70	IFN	05.07 Vasa			12 DM	
	---20---						
2.01,53	Stefan Qvisen-69	TIK	23.08 Jakobstad			4-18 SFIM			
2.01,64	Jan-Mikael Wikström-69	Drott 	22.07 Kokkola			dt				
2.01,75	Johnny Forsman-67	Falken 	05.07 Vasa			13 DM	
2.02,9	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	20.08 Oravais			dt	
							

							
	1500m-86	
3.44,22	Timo Lehto-56		OIF	21.06 Saarijärvi		3A int	
3.50,32	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	03.07 Turku			6B PNG	
3.53,5	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	19.07 Steinkjer			4 mitt-k	
4.02,40	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott	31.07 Oulu			nat				
4.02,95	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	07.09 Mariehamn			cup-f		
4.03,64	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	10.06 Vasa			5 int	
4.03,96	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	07.09 Mariehamn			6 cup-f	
4.04,5	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	01.07 Ekenäs			1 brigadM	
4.06,8	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	26.06 Närpes			2 nat	
4.07,6	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	21.08 Närpes			1 dt	
	---10---					
4.07,9	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	29.06 Närpes			1-20 DM	
4.09,40	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken 	04.06 Jakobstad			3 dt	
4.10,3	Ove Malm-61		Kraft 	26.06 Närpes			3 nat	
4.12,57	Jan-Mikael Wikström-67	Drott	06.07 Vasa			7 DM				
							
							
							
	3000m-86	
8.25,1	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	21.08 Seinäjoki			3 nat	
8.33,7	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna 	01.06 Oravais			1 nat	
8.36,25	Timo Lehto-56		OIF	24.05 Lappajärvi		1 dt	
8.37,6	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna 	01.06 Oravais			2 nat	
8.41,13	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	24.05 Lappajärvi		5 alue-k	
8.41,4	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	01.06 Oravais			3 nat	
9.03,09	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken	19.08 Kokkola			2 dt	
9.06,08	Mikael Rönnholm-70	Femman 	13.09 Jakobstad			2 skolM	
9.06,2	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott 	01.06 Kälviä			7B nat				
9.14,1	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	03.08 Korsnäs			9 nat	
	---10---						
9.20,23	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	02.07 Jakobstad			2 nat	
							
							
	5000m-86	
14.15,09 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	16.08 Sibbo			1 SFIM	
14.22,2	 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	26.06 Närpes			1 nat	
14.41,3	 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	26.06 Närpes			2 nat	
14.46,05 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	16.08 Sibbo			4 SFIM	
14.55,02 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	16.07 Jakobstad			dt				
15.01,2	 Peter Klemets-53	Femman	26.06 Närpes			4 nat	
15.20,3	 Mikael Nyman-66	IFN	20.07 Steinkjer			6 mitt-k	
15.40,88 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	Göteborg			EM	
16.08,30 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	05.07 Vasa			4 DM	
							
							
							
							
							
	10000m-86	
29.19,20 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	25.07 Vaasa			5 FM	
30.10,3	 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	19.07 Steinkjer			1 mitt-k	
30.24,1	 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	19.05 Ähtäri			3 ilkka-r	
30.53,89 Peter Klemets-53	Femman	25.07 Vaasa			14 FM	
31.12,5	 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	19.07 Steinkjer			6 mitt-k	
32.46,5	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	05.08 Kurikka			3 nat	
32.56,0	 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	14.08 Kaustinen			5 nat	
33.48,47 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	06.07 Vasa			5 DM	
							
							
	halvmaraton-86
1.06.45	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	20.07 Steinkjer			2 mitt-k
1.09.09	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	13.09 Vasa			4 int
1.10.02	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	13.09 Vasa			5 int
1.10.32	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	25.05 Åland			int
1.11.55	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	18.05 Jakobstad			2 nat
1.12.33	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	27.07 Sideby			5 nat
1.12.38	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	13.09 Vasa			10 int	
1.12.42	Leif Källman-53		LIF	18.05 Jakobstad			3 nat
1.14.27	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna	18.05 Jakobstad			4 nat
1.14.37 Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft	27.07 Sideby			8 nat
	---10---
1.14.55	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott	18.05 Jakobstad			1-40 nat
1.15.16 Klas West		MaIF	13.09 Vasa			18 nat
1.16.16	Ingemar Svevar-52	Fyren	18.05 Jakobstad			5 nat
1.16.48	Fjalar Nilsson		Minken	18.05 Jakobstad			6 nat
1.17.30	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	18.05 Jakobstad			7 nat
							
							
	maraton-86	
2.15.02	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	25.05 Jyväskylä			2 FM	
2.22.48	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	25.05 Jyväskylä			13 FM	
2.24.26	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	02.08 Helsinki			5 int	
2.27.06	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	07.06 Stockholm			39 int	
2.28.17	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	19.07 Jakobstad			2 int	
2.34.26	Leif Källman-53		Drott	08.06 Stockholm			89 int	
2.39.15	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott 	25.05 Jyväskylä			FM	
2.40.15	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	19.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
2.40.56	Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken 	19.07 Jakobstad			8 DM	
2.42.18	Esa Rantala-54		Åsarna 	19.07 Jakobstad			9 DM	
	---10--		
2.42,38	Bjarne Östman-52	IFN	07.06 Stockholm			int					
2.43.13	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna 	19.07 Jakobstad			10 DM	
2.43.37	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott 	19.07 Jakobstad			11 DM	
2.43.55	Ingemar Svevar-52	Fyren 	13.09 Vasa			11 int	
2.44.40	Samuel Granholm-51	MaSK	07.06 Stockholm			269 int
2.45.21	Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft 	19.07 Jakobstad			DM	
2.45.31	Kaj Enlund-53		Drott 	13.09 Vasa			12 int	
2.46.41	Peter Backlund-53	Brahe	07.06 Stockholm			343 int
2.47.44	Eljas Hietanen		Brahe	07.06 Stockholm			384 int
2.47.49	Heikki Lahtinen		Brahe	07.06 Stockholm			386 int
	---20---
2.49.37	Per Dahlvik-54		Åsarna 	19.07 Jakobstad			DM	
2.50.00	Olof Strengell-38	Drott 	19.07 Jakobstad			DM	
2.50.38	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	19.07 Jakobstad			DM	
2.50.47	Sören Pått-55		SIK	12.10 Vantaa			int
2.52.35	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	02.11 Åland			5 int	
2.52.38	Krister Långbacka-52	Åsarna	19.07 Jakobstad			DM	
2.52.59	Guy Träisk-54		Drott	02.08 Helsinki				
2.53.40	Tom Lillqvist-55	GIF	13.09 Vasa			31 int			
2.54.59 Seppo Malkamäki		MaSK	26.07 Vindelälv SWE		int
2.55.01 Nils Svenfors-54	LIF	07.06 Stockholm			712 int
	--- 30 ---
2.55.15 Hans Blomqvist-51	VIS	13.09 Vasa			int
2.55.31 Tom Forsen-64		MaBlåb	12.10 Vantaa			nat
2.56.12 Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	30.08 Kokkola			nat
2.56.47 Rainer Michels-46	Kraft	02.08 Helsinki 			-40 int
2.56.48 Thorolf Forsman-50	Brahe	12.10 Vantaa			int
2.58.30 Olav Melin		Drott	19.07 Jakobstad			DM
2.58.56 Hans Sandvik-51		TUS	19.07 Jakobstad			DM
2.59.06 Alf Granvik-47		IFN	30.08 Seinäjoki			-35 nat

							
							
							
	110m häck-86	
14,54	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	06.07 Vasa +1,6			1 DM	
14,74	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	26.07 Vasa +0,2			4h FM	
14,84	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	26.07 Vasa +0,2			4h FM
15,64	Stefan Träskvik-58	Fyren	06.07 Vasa +1,6			4 DM	
15,81	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	02.08 Savonlinna +1,4		4h-20 FM	
15,85	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	03.06 Vasa –2,4			2 dt	
16,32	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	06.07 Vasa +1,6			6 DM	
16,44	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	06.07 Vasa +1,6			7 DM	
17,2	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	23.08 Vasa +1,8			dt				
							
							
							
	400m häck-86	
52,96	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	26.07 Vaasa			5h3 FM	
54,2	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	19.07 Steinkjer, NOR		3 mitt-k	
55,06	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	03.08 Savonlinna		4h-20 FM	
57,37	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	05.07 Vasa			4 DM	
60,62	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	03.09 Jakobstad			1 dt	
							
							
							
	3000m hinder-86	
8.52,1	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	20.07 Steinkjer			1 mitt-k	
9.27,37	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	21.06 Saarijärvi		18 int	
9.43,44	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	01.09 Vasa			3 dt	
9.43,70	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	16.08 Sibbo			3 SFIM	
9.48,54	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	28.07 Malmö			3 vetEM	
10.14,0	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-67	IFN	20.07 Steinkjer			6 mitt-k	
							
							
							
	höjd-86	
210	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	24.06 Rautjärvi			1 nat	
200	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	29.06 Närpes   			1-20 DM	
195	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	07.06 Kokkola			D-20 DM	
192	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	19.07 Oulu			D FM	
191	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	31.05 Ekenäs			D SFIM	
190	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	27.08 Oravais			cup				
187	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	22.08 Vasa			DM 10-kamp	
180	Jukka Ojajärvi-69	Drott 	20.05 Kokkola			2 dt	
180	Johan Näs-69		IFN	06.07 Kokkola			D	
179	Kaj Högkull-69		Falken 	13.09 Jakobstad			skolM	
	---10---						
178	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	28.06 Jakobstad			1-16 DM	
178	Jonas Hemming-80	Femman	28.06 Jakobstad			2-16 DM	
							
							
	stav-86	
510	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	20.07 Oulu      		D FM	
420	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	06.07 Vasa			2 DM	
410	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	14.09 Jakobstad			2 skolM	
400	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	19.08 Vasa			2 cup	
380	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	03.08 Orimattila		6-16 FM	
330	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	10.07 Närpes			3 cup	
320	Stefan Sandelin-67	Fyren	19.08 Vasa			5 cup				
310	Kaj Sandell-67		Falken	11.08 Jakobstad			cup	
310	Robert Westerlund-68	Fyren 	13.09 Jakobstad			7 skolM	
310	Johan Näs-69		Drott 					
	---10---							
							
							
							
	längd-86	
718	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	24.08 Kannus +2,0		- nat	
717	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	10.06 Kokkola +0,4		2 int	
699	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	05.07 Vasa +1,37		2 DM	
691	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	03.08 Savonlinna +1,8		- 20 SM	
688	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	28.06 Närpes +1,45		2-20 DM	
674	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	14.06 Uppsala +0,8		D lk	
662	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	23.08 Jakobstad +0,7		1-18 SFIM	
660	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	05.07 Vasa +0,90		5 DM	
650	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	13.08 Kannus +1,9		2 dk	
635	Johan Näs-69		IFN	14.09 Jakobstad –0,2		skolM	
	---10---						
631	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	31.05 Ekenäs +1,9		D SFIM	
615	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft 	21.08 Närpes +0,62		2 dt	
	
medvind						
727	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	24.08 Kannus +3,6		1 nat	
726	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	21.06 Lappajärvi +5,2		2 int	
711	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	03.08 Savonlinna +3,7		4-20 FM	
							
							
	3-steg-86	
14.68	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	24.06 Hamina -0,8							
14.39	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	20.07 Steinkjer +1,2		3 mitt-k	
14.14	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	24.08 Jakobstad +0,1		1-18 SFIM	
13.99	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	29.06 Närpes –0,43		2-20 DM	
13.57	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	06.07 Vaasa +1,2		3 DM	
13.25	Tony Asunmaa-68		MaIF	24.08 Jakobstad +1,1		4-18 SFIM	
13.12	Johan Näs-69		IFN	24.08 Jakobstad +1,7		SFIM	
12.40	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	29.06 Jakobstad +1,2		1-16 DM	
							
							
	kula-86	
16.22	Rune Ståhlberg-57	Fyren	16.07 Karijoki			nat	
15.33	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	04.06 Jakobstad			1 dt	
14.90	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	16.08 Sibbo			1 SFIM	
13.81	Mats Hägg-66		GIF	22.07 Kokkola			1 dt	
13.74	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	08.07 Tuusula			6 PV	
13.72	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	19.07 Oulu			D FM	
13.64	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	07.09 Mariehamn			1 cup-f	
13.46	Ben Antell-65		Femman	19.08 Vasa			3 cup	
13.13	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	28.06 Närpes			2-20 DM			
13.06	Mårten Beijar-67	Femman	04.06 Korsnäs			dt				
	---10---						
12.83	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken 	07.09 Korsnäs			1 dt	
12.72	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	19.08 Vasa			5 cup	
12.69	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	02.07 Oravais			dt	
12.45	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	27.08 Oravais			cup				
							
							
	diskus-86	
54.98	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	02.06 Lapua			1 dt	
48.14	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	27.05 Esse			2 dt				
44.00	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	20.07 Steinkjer			3 mitt-k	
42.12	Leif Wikblad-45		Drott	19.08 Pori			brandM	
41.32	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	15.06 Uppsala			D lk	
41.30	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	06.07 Vasa			4 DM	
40.58	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren					
38.66	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	06.07 Vasa			6 DM	
37.68	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	29.06 Tuusula			D NM	
37.26	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	14.09 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
	---10---						
35.36	Jan Bäck-66		Drott	29.06 Närpes			2-20 DM	
							
							
							
	slägga-86	
52.12	Guy Kullman-68		VIF	14.08 Kaustinen			1 nat	
47.82	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	17.05 Teuva			1 dt	
45.54	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	07.09 Korsnäs			1 dt	
43.14	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	05.07 Vasa			4 DM	
							
							
							
	spjut-86	
66.90	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	01.06 Kälviä			5 nat	
65.66	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	24.06 Kokkola			1 dt	
63.52	Lars Backlund-66	Falken	10.06 Kokkola			4 int	
58.20	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	20.07 Oulu			D FM	
58.06	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken 	06.07 Vasa			3 DM	
58.00	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Drott 	06.07 Vasa			4 DM	
56.44	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	06.07 Vasa			5 DM	
55.66	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	24.08 Jakobstad			2-18 SFIM	
53.28	Anders Sjögren-61	Kraft 	21.08 Närpes			1 dt	
52.60	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	28.06 Närpes			2-20 DM	
	---10---						
52.16	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	06.07 Vasa			7 DM	
							
							
	10-kamp-86	
7417	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,59-678-13.72-192-52,13-14,80-41.14-510-58.20-5.20,37	20.07 Oulu		2 FM	
6431	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	11,66-646-12.04-184-53,14-15,21-37.68-380-39.78-4.47,25	29.06 Tuusula		3 NM	
5894	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	11,82-685-11.21-194-54,55-16,58-28.56-280-49.28-5.10,14	08.06 Kokkola		1-20 DM	
5548	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	11,8-576-11.54-187-56,2-17,2-34.38-330-43.34-5.09,6	23.08 Vasa		7 DM utom-t	


	100m-85	
11,13	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	27.07 Varkaus –0,4		2h3-20 FM	
11,21	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	07.07 Närpes +0,43		2 SFIM	
11,29	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	28.09 Italien +1,2		int	
11,30	Stefan Träskvik-58	Fyren	07.07 Närpes +1,22		1h2 SFIM	
11,31	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	30.08 Köpenhamn +0,42		Brand-m	
11,34	Tuomo Niemelä-68	GIF	11.07 Kauhajoki +2,0		1 int	
11,37	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	29.06 Jakobstad +1,5		1-18 DM	
11,39	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	27.07 Hämeenlinna +1,2		2h3-18 SM	
11,44	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	25.08 Kokkola –0,1		3 DM					
11,50	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	29.06 Jakobstad +1,3		2-20 DM
	---10---	
11,54	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	29.06 Jakobstad +1,5		2-18 DM	
11,3	Mats Åbacka-61		Fyren	27.06 Närpes +1,66		4 nat	
11,61	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft 	07.07 Närpes +1,22		1h5 SFIM	
11,4	Thor Hemming-51		Fyren	27.06 Närpes +1,66		5 nat	
11,73	Mikael Jakas-VIF	VIF	29.06 Jakobstad +1,5		3-18 DM	
11,73	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	25.08 Kokkola –0,3		5h1 DM	
11,5	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft 	13.06 Närpes +0,99		2-18 dt	
11,5	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	07.09 Espoo +1,2		1 cup	
11,77	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	31.08 Espoo +1,2		D SFIM								
11,78	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	25.08 Kokkola –0,1		DM	
	---20---

medvind						
10,8	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	04.08 Korsnäs +4,7		2 nat	
10,9	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	04.08 Korsnäs +4,7		3 nat	
10,9	Stefan Träskvik-58	Fyren	04.08 Korsnäs +4,7		4 nat	
							
							
	200m-85	
21,86	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	18.08 Lahti +0,3		6 FM	
22,77	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	10.08 Lohja –1,2		2-18 SFI	
23,15	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		2 DM	
23,19	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		3 DM	
23,20	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	17.07 Jakobstad +0,6		1 cup	
23,21	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	06.07 Närpes –0,42		5 SFIM	
23,26	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	10.08 Lohja –1,2		3-18 SFI	
23,30	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	29.06 Jakobstad +1,8  		2-20 DM	
23,46	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		4 DM	
23,47	Mats Åbacka-61		Fyren	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		5 DM	
	---10---						
23,62	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	07.08 Vasa +0,27		cup	
23,64	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	17.07 Jakobstad +0,6		5 cup	
23,75	Jörgen Holmberg-69	Kraft	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		6 DM	
23,86	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	29.06 Jakobstad +1,8		3-20 DM	
23,86	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		7 DM	
23,89	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	15.05 Tampere –1,87		dt

medvind
22,62	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	08.09 Mariehamn +4,3		1 fk
22,67	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	08.09 Mariehamn +4,3		2 fk	
							
							
							
	400m-85	
48,82	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	23.08 Kokkola			1 DM	
48,94	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	08.08 Kajaani			1 PV	
49,41	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	23.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
50,05	Mats Åström-63		IFN	23.08 Kokkola			4 DM	
50,07	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	25.06 Kokkola			1 dt	
50,34	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	03.08 Kangasniemi		D FM	
50,2	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	27.06 Närpes			4A Nat	
51,19	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	23.08 Kokkola			1h5 DM	
51,32	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	12.07 Kokkola			-20 DM	
51,40	Krister Widd-62		Fyren	23.08 Kokkola			1h6 DM	
	-10-					
51,47	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	10.08 Lohja			1-18 SFIM	
51,84	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	11.06 Kokkola			8A int				
51,7	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken	15.08 Närpes			1-18 dt	
51,8	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	27.06 Närpes			7 nat	
52,11	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	10.08 Lohja			2-18 SFIM	
52,13	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	06.07 Närpes			2h5 SFIM	
52,22	Juha Nyman-66		Drott 	29.05 Jakobstad			4 dt	
52,58	Torbjörn Wiik		Falken	09.06 Jakobstad			7 nat
52,61	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	24.06 Kangasniemi		D FM	
52,62	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			3-20 DM
	-20-	
52,92	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	29.06 Jakobstad			2-18 DM
							
							
							
	800m-85	
1.51,7	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	10.08 Kannus			1 dt	
1.52,3	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	29.08 Kalajoki			3 dt	
1.54,15	Mats Åström-63		IFN	27.08 Vasa			7A Nat	
1.55,53	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	27.08 Vasa			3B Nat	
1.55,78	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	23.08 Kokkola			1 DM	
1.55,96	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	09.06 Jakobstad			3A Nat	
1.56,50	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	09.06 Jakobstad			4A nat	
1.57,0	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	29.08 Kalajoki			5 dt	
1.57,30	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	27.08 Vasa			6B nat	
1.57,72	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			5A nat	
	---10---						
1.57,79	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	28.07 Hämeenlinna		3h4-18 FM	
1.58,9	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott	28.07 Kannus			6B nat	
1.59,54	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	23.08 Kokkola			8 DM	
2.00,10	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken	06.07 Närpes			2h4 SFIM	
2.00,98	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	06.07 Närpes			2h5 SFIM	
2.01,34	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	27.07 Varkaus			7h5-20 FM
2.01,62	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	29.06 Jakobstad			4-20 DM	
2.01,83	Krister Widd		Fyren	27.08 Vasa			3D nat	
2.02,09	Mikael Gebala-69	Drott	07.07 Kuopio			nat	
2.02,30	Patrik Holmberg-69	VIS	27.08 Vasa			4D nat	
	---20---
2.03,1	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	14.08 Oravais			dt					
2.03,29	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken	29.06 Jakobstad			2-18 DM	
							
							
	1500m-85	
3.46,40	Timo Lehto-56		OIF	25.08 Kokkola			1 DM	
3.54,81	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	30.07 Jämsänkoski		4A int	
4.00,6	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	07.07 Närpes			4 SFIM	
4.04,23	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	14.07 Ylivieska			3 int	
4.05,31	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	Pori				nat	
4.05,44	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	06.07 Mikkeli			2-40 FM	
4.07,2	Mårten Kjellman-67	Falken	25.06 Kalajoki			8B ka
4.07,4	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	22.06 Kuortane			1 nat	
4.10,38	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	25.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
4.10,99	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott	29.05 Jakobstad			2 dt
	-10-	
4.11,3	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	23.07 Närpes			2 dt	
							
							
							
	3000m-85	
8.28,46	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	19.06 Tampere			13B int	
8.33,2	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	04.08 Korsnäs			3 nat	
8.36,6	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	15.08 Närpes			1 dt	
8.44,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	08.08 Lapua			2 nat	
8.48,7	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	15.08 Närpes			5 dt	
8.49,0	Timo Lehto-56		OIF	26.05 Toholampi			1 nat	
8.50,8	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	02.06 Oravais			2 nat	
8.54,33	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	11.07 Kauhajoki			nat	
8.55,40	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	10.08 Lohja			1-18 SFI	
9.03,89	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott	03.09 Kokkola			5 dt	
	---10---
9.08,7	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	02.06 Oravais			3 nat	
						
														
	5000m-85	
14.11,59 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	18.08 Lahti			6 FM	
14.31,3	 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	27.06 Närpes			2 nat	
14.36,8	 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	27.06 Närpes			3 nat	
14.46,4	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	27.06 Närpes			5 nat	
14.49,2	 Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	27.06 Närpes			7 nat	
15.00,3	 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	27.06 Närpes			8 nat	
15.11,01 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	09.06 Jakobstad			5 nat	
15.18,66 Peter Klemets-53	Femman	23.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
15.21,20 Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	07.07 Kuopio			3 int	
15.30,92 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	17.07 Jakobstad			2 cup	
	---10---						
15.33,75 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	07.08 Vasa			2 cup	
15.35,54 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	17.07 Jakobstad			3 cup	
15.37,57 Mikael Nyman-66	Kraft	07.08 Vasa			3 cup	
15.49,18 Tommy Klemets-56	VIS	07.08 Vasa			4 cup	
15.57,5	 Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft 	07.08 Närpiö			15 dt	
							
							
							
	10000m-85	
29.19,98 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	16.08 Lahti			6 FM	
30.22,75 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	27.08 Vasa			6 pohj-10	
30.26,7	 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	13.07 Härnösand			2 int	
30.33,0	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	05.06 Ähtäri			4 nat	
32.34,9	 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna	02.09 Jakobstad			1 dt
33.07,20 Mikael Nyman-66	IFN	25.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
33.12,82 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	25.08 Kokkola			4 DM	
34.13,4	 Leif Källman-53	Drott	02.09 Jakobstad			2 dt
34.16,6	 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	02.09 Jakobstad			3 dt	
34.22,8	 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	02.09 Jakobstad			4 dt	
	---10---
							
	halvmaraton-85						
1.10.08	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	13.07 Härnösand			1 mitt-k	
1.10.08	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	13.07 Härnösand			2 mitt-k	
1.14.44 Rolf Lillbäck-43	Länken	14.07 Sideby			1-35 nat
1.14.47 Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	14.07 Sideby			4 nat
1.14.53 Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft	14.07 Sideby			5 nat
1.15.27 Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken  14.07 Sideby			7 nat
1.17.31 Kaj Ingvesback-47	Länken  14.07 Sideby			2-35 nat
1.19.17	Klas West		MaIF	08.09 Vasa			3 nat
1.21.01 Börje Grannas-47	Länken  14.07 Sideby			4-35 nat
1.21.17 Ismo Aalto-46		Länken  14.07 Sideby			nat
	---10---


							
	maraton-85	
2.19.23	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	27.01 Hong-Kong			3 int	
2.20.32	Peter Klemets-53	Femman	13.10 Vantaa			1 nat	
2.30.46	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	20.07 Jakobstad			2 nat	
2.34.21	Rolf Lillbäck-45	Länken	20.07 Jakobstad			1-40 nat	
2.37.49	Esa Rantala-54		Åsarna	20.07 Jakobstad			8 nat	
2.43.17	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft	20.07 Jakobstad			12 nat	
2.43.22	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	20.07 Jakobstad			13 nat	
2.43.44	Ingmar Svevar-52	Fyren	20.07 Jakobstad			14 nat	
2.45.41	Sören Pått-55		SolfIK	20.07 Jakobstad			16 nat	
2.45.55	Leif Källman-53		Drott	01.06 Stockholm			149 int	
	---10---						
2.47.03	Boes Ravall-53		Åsarna 	31.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia
2.50.02	Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken 	20.07 Jakobstad			21 nat	
2.50.12	Fjalar Nilsson		Minken	20.07 Jakobstad			22 nat	
2.50.45	Henry Sandkulla-39	Drott 	31.08 Kokkola			4-35 venetsia				
2.50.57	Bengt Svan		Femman	20.07 Jakobstad			10-40 nat				
2.51.28	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	20.07 Jakobstad			12-40 nat						
2.52.42	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	20.07 Jakobstad			27 nat	
2.52.54	Christer Norrgård-48	MaSK	08.09 Vasa			4-35 nat	
2.53.21	Peter Backlund-53	Drott 	20.07 Jakobstad			29 nat	
2.54.47	Guy Träisk-54		Drott 	20.07 Jakobstad			31 nat	
	---20---						
2.55.21	Per Snellman-46		LeBoys	29.06 Skellefteå
2.55.45	Sven Eklund-48		Kraft	20.07 Jakobstad			nat							
							
	110m häck-85	
14,77	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	17.08 Lahti +0,6		4h FM	
14,92	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.08 Kangasniemi +1,9		D FM	
14,93	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	07.07 Närpes +0,88		2 SFI	
15,56	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	07.07 Närpes +0,88		4 SFI	
15,71	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	07.07 Närpes +0,88		5 SFI	
16,69	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	07.07 Närpes +1,8		3h SFI	
16,73	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	29.06 Jakobstad +1,2		1-20 Dm	
17,19	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		6 DM	
17,89	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	23.08 Kokkola –0,1		7 DM	
							
							
							
	400m häck-85	
53,78	Stefan Träskvik-58	Fyren	13.07 Härnösand 		1 mitt-k	
54,84	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	13.07 Härnösand			3 mitt-k
55,25	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	17.08 Lahti			7h FM	
56,56	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	09.06 Jakobstad			4 nat	
56,78	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	25.08 Kokkola			3 Dm	
57,07	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	09.06 Jakobstad			6 nat	
59,00	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	06.07 Närpes			6 SFIM	
59,9	Kjell Blomqvist-69	IFN	20.06 Kannus			4A-20 nat	
61,39	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	06.07 Närpes			1h3 SFIM	
63,84	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	30.06 Jakobstad			3-20 DM
	---10---	
64,03	Mikael Blomqvist	IFN	06.07 Närpes			1h4 SFIM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-85	
9.17,41	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	14.07 Härnosand			2 mitt-k	
9.27,21	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	22.06 Rom			vetVM	
9.30,78	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	23.08 Kokkola			2 DM	
9.37,54	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	23.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
							
							
	höjd-85	
213	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	08.09 Lappajärvi		1 nat	
201	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	02.06 Oravais  			1-20 nat	
200	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	28.09 Italien			int				
198	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	02.06 Oravais			2-20 nat	
198	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	28.07 Hämeenlinna		6-18 FM	
198	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.09 Arles			D EC	
190	Anders Brink-67		VIS	23.08 Kokkola			4 DM	
185	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	13.06 Närpes			1-20 dt	
185	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	30.06 Jakobstad			1-20 DM	
185	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	13.08 Korsnäs			1 cup	
	---10---						
184	Johan Näs-69		IFN	29.06 Korsnäs			1-16 dM	
178	Jukka Ojajärvi-69	Drott 	24.06 Oravais			dt				
175	Jari Lemberg-68		OIF	02.06 Oravais			5 dt	
175	Mikael Lillkung		OIF	30.06 Jakobstad			3-20 DM	
175	Kai Ohlgren-65		Länken 	24.07 Huittinen			D nat				
175	Rolf Granqvist-68	VIS	10.08 Virkby			7-18 SFIM	
							
							
	stav-85	
500	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.07 Närpes			1 SFI	
500	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	07.07 Närpes			2 SFI	
470	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.08 Kangasniemi		D FM	
420	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken	07.07 Närpes			6 SFI	
390	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	25.06 Kangasniemi		D nat	
345	Stefan Myntti-70	VIS	07.08 Vasa			cup				
340	Jari Lemberg-68		OIF	29.06 Jakobstad			1-18 DM	
340	Bo-Anders Näs-70	VIS	26.08 Vasa			stads-k				
330	Stefan Sandelin-67	Femman	29.06 Jakobstad			2-18 DM
330	Kjell Blomqvist-69	IFN	18.08 Jakobstad			D16
	---10---		
330	Robert Westerlund	Fyren	08.09 Pori			3 skolM						
320	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	01.09 Espoo			D SFIM	
							
							
	längd-85	
729	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	08.09 Lappajärvi +1,1		1 na	
689	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	26.07 Hämenlinna +1,4		4-18 FM	
688	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.08 Kangasniemi –0,3		D FM	
678	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	23.08 Kokkola +1,2		4 Dm	
674	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	23.08 Kokkola			- DM	
650	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	28.09 Italien +1,1		int				
645	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	10.08 Lohja +1,19		2-18 SFIM	
642	Janne Pajunen-68	Åsarna	17.07 Jakobstad +0,62		3 cup				
637	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	06.07 Närpes +1,64		8 SFIM	
633	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	23.08 Kokkola +0,6		6 DM	
	---10---						
631	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	23.08 Kokkola +1,2		7 DM	
629	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken 	10.08 Virkby +1,03		5-18 SFIM	
624	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	08.09 Mariehamn +1,8		cup			
620	Kjell Blomqvist-69	IFN		
			
medvind						
734	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott 	04.08 Korsnäs +5,67		4 nat	
696	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	08.09 Pori +3,4			skolM	
678	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	23.08 Kokkola +2,2		DM	
							
							
	3-steg-85	
14.17	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	07.07 Närpes +0,7		3 SFI	
14.02	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	30.06 Jakobstad +1,3		1-18 Dm	
13.93	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	27.07 Hämeenlinna +1,4		7-18 FM	
13.75	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	30.06 Jakobstad +0,6		3-18 DM	
13.74	Jan-Erik Kronman-57	Länken	25.08 Kokkola +0,3		2 DM	
13.68	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	25.08 Kokkola +0,7		3 DM	
12.93	Johan Näs-69		IFN	27.07 Oulu			8-16 FM	
12.81	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	10.08 Lohja +0,45		3-16 SFIM	
12.64	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	29.06 Jakobstad +1,8		1-20 DM	
11.93	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	29.06 Jakobstad +0,4		
		
troligtvis vindnoterat					
14.70	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	10.07 Östersund ok		1 int	
							
							
	kula-85	
16.74	Rune Ståhlberg-57	Fyren	23.08 Kokkola			1 DM	
15.23	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	09.06 Alavus			1 nat	
14.67	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	06.07 Närpes			1 SFIM	
14.30	Ben Antell-65		Femman	15.05 Vasa			1	
13.43	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken	07.08 Isojoki			1 dt	
13.27	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	23.08 Kokkola			5 DM	
13.23	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	06.08 Kaustinen			1-20 dt
13.13	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.08 Kangasniemi		D FM	
13.08	Mats Hägg-66		GIF	08.06 Kaustinen			2-20 dt	
12.63	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	18.08 Korsnäs					
	---10---	
			
obekräftat
14.34	Ben Antell-65		Femman	00.06 Vasa			dt				
				
							
							
							
	diskus-85	
52.86	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	07.07 Närpes			1 SFIM	
47.12	Jarmo Mäkelä-64		Drott	05.08 Jakobstad			1 dt	
46.70	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	07.07 Närpes			3 SFI	
44.78	Leif Vikblad-46		Drott	30.08 Köpenhamn			Brand-m
42.82	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.09 Arles			D EC							
42.80	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	25.08 Kokkola			2 DM	
42.48	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	25.08 Kokkola 			5 DM	
40.54	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	02.06 Kälviä			3 nat	
38.80	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	03.06 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
38.50	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	14.08 Oravais			dt				
	---10---						
							
							
	slägga-85	
49.88	Guy Kullman-68		VIF	23.08 Kokkola			1 Dm	
49.48	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken	07.07 Närpes			6 SFIM	
48.96	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	21.09 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
47.02	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	23.08 Kokkola			3 DM	
46.48	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	21.05 Vörå			1 dt	
37.76	Jan Sandvik-69		VIS	23.08 Kokkola			5 DM	
32.42	Mats Hägg-66		GIF	30.06 Jakobstad			1-20 DM	
							
							
	spjut-85	
70.28	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	02.06 Kälviä			5 nat	
66.92	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	06.07 Närpes			3 SFIM	
64.34	Lars Backlund-66	Falken	17.09 Alahärmä			1 dt	
63.50	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	27.06 Närpes			6 nat	
61.38	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken	07.08 Isojoki			1 dt	
60.78	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	04.08 Kangasniemi		D FM	
58.36	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Drott	17.07 Jakobstad			3 cup				
55.84	Hans Uppgård-57		Kraft	06.07 Närpes			6 SFIM	
54.64	Kenneth Kuuttinen-65	Kraft	23.08 Kokkola			6 DM	
53.96	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	10.08 Lohja			SFIM	
	---10---						
53.16	Anders Sjögren-61	Kraft 	21.09 Lappfjärd			1 dt	
52.24	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	07.08 Vasa			cup				
52.08	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	17.07 Jakobstad			4 cup	
51.86	Christian Stara-63	Falken 	28.09 Jakobstad			dt	
51.74	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	04.08 Kangasniemi		D FM	
51.40	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	28.05 Esse			dt		
51.08	Tom Back-62		Drott 	23.08 Kokkola			7 DM	
							
							
	10-kamp-85	
7413	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,52-688-13.13-193-52,61-14,80-38.86-500-60.78-4.54,52	04.08 Kangasniemi	2 FM	
7161	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	11,47-640-10.78-199-50,34-14,92-33.74-470-51.74-4.26,15	04.08 Kangasniemi	4 FM	
5575	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	11,77-617-09.69-168-53,58-17,50-27.70-320-48.22-4.42,27	01.09 Espoo		5 SFIM	
5283	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	12,4-618-10.67-185-56,5-17,5-34.04-310-43.38-5.23,8	24.07 Huittinen		4 nat	
5249	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	11,7-619-10.65-180-55,5-16,0-24.62-380-30.68-------	08.06 Ähtäri		DM utom-t	
4237	Christian Stara-63	Falken 		01.09 Espoo		7 SFIM	


	100m-84	
11,19	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	17.06 Vasa +0,45		1 DM	
11,21	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	17.06 Vasa +0,45		2 DM	
11,29	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft 	08.09 Närpes +0,77		1-18 skolM	
11,1	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	09.06 Oravais –0,5		1 nat	
11,1	Mikael Nylynd-62	VIS	12.07 Ähtäri +0,46		3 nat	
11,40	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	15.07 Kannus –0,4		3 nat	
11,41	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	30.06 Huittinen –0,3		D FM	
11,43	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	17.06 Vasa +0,15		4 DM	
11,44	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	05.08 Otaniemi –1,07		5 SFIM	
11,2	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	30.06 Huittinen –0,3		D FM	
	---10---						
11,46	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken 	17.06 Vasa +1,35		1h DM	
11,47	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	17.06 Vasa +1,35		2h DM	
11,47	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	21.07 Kotka +1,2		D SM	
11,48	Jonny Näsman-67		Fyren 	17.06 Vasa +1,35		3h DM	
11,52	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft 	17.06 Vasa +0,45		6 DM	
11,53	Thor Hemming-51		Fyren 	21.05 Vasa ok			3 dt	
11,4	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft 	29.07 Korsnäs +0,36		4 nat	
11,68	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	05.06 Vasa +1,9			Nat	
11,74	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	26.06 Kokkola –1,5		3-20 DM	
11,78	Stefan Berg-67		Drott	08.09 Närpes +0,5		6 skolM	
	---20---

medvind
11,07	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft 	12.08 Kokkola +3,8		-18 SFIM
11,13	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	17.06 Vasa +3,25		DM							

							
	200m-84	
22,48	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	04.08 Otaniemi -1,9		5 SFI	
22,56	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	16.06 Vasa +1,9			1h1 DM	
22,82	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	16.06 Vasa +1,9			2h1 DM	
22,91	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	15.07 Närpes -1,5		5 mitt-k	
22,96	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	16.06 Vasa +1,92		3h1 DM	
23,00	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	27.06 Kokkola -1,8		1-20 DM	
23,04	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	27.06 Kokkola –1,8		2-20 DM	
22,8	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	23.08 Närpes +1,05		1 dt	
23,08	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	27.06 Kokkola –1,8		3-20 DM	
23,27	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	04.08 Otaniemi ok		SFIM
	---10---
23,35	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	16.06 Vasa +1,8			5h1 DM	
23,52	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	04.08 Otaniemi ok		SFIM												
23,62	Mats Åbacka-63		Fyren	16.06 Vasa +1,8			6h1 DM	
23,72	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	26.06 Kokkola -1,4		2-18 DM	
23,76	Stefan Berg-67		Drott 	21.07 Turku +0,90		-18 FM	
23,79	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	08.08 Turku ok			nat	
23,83	Kimmo Kalliokoski-65	Drott	04.08 Otaniemi ok		SFIM
							
ej vindnoterade	
23,61	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	29.05 Vasa			5 pk	
23,67	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	14.08 Kokkola			6 alue-k	

medvind
22,29	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	11.08 Kokkola +5,2		1-18 SFIM
22,31	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	16.06 Vasa +3,38		1 DM
22,50	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	16.06 Vasa +3,38		3 DM	
22,60	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	16.06 Vasa +3,38		4 DM
22,68	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	16.06 Vasa +3,38		5 DM
22,76	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	16.06 Vasa +3,38		6 DM
22,95	Mats Åbacka-63		Fyren	04.09 Kokkola +4,0		dt	
22,96	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	16.06 Vasa +3,36		7 DM
							
							
	400m-84	
49,46	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	05.08 Otaniemi			3 SFI	
50,01	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	17.06 Vasa			1 DM	
50,01	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	12.07 Kokkola    		2A int	
50,16	Mats Åström-63		IFN	12.07 Kokkola   		1B int	
50,25	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott 	26.06 Kokkola			2-20 DM	
50,69	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft 	20.07 Karstula			3h-20 FM	
50,72	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	26.06 Kokkola			3-20 DM	
50,6	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	30.06 Huittinen			D FM	
50,6	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft 	08.09 Närpes			1 skolM	
50,78	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	15.07 Kannus			2A int	
	---10---						
50,84	Stefan Berg-67		Drott 	20.07 Turku			2h-18 FM	
51,14	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	27.06 Kokkola   		1-18 DM	
51,31	Henrik Lillhannus-64	VIS	05.08 Otaniemi			SFIM	
51,32	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	12.07 Kokkola			3B int	
51,49	Kimmo Kalliokoski-65	Drott 	15.07 Kannus			2C int	
51,79	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	12.08 Kokkola			3-18 SFI	
51,82	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	12.07 Kokkola   		5B int	
51,94	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	05.08 Otaniemi			SFIM	
51,98	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	02.06 Turku			D
52,44	Thor-Björn Wik-66	Falken 	17.06 Vasa			DM	
	---20---						
52,45	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	27.06 Kokkola			4-18 DM	
52,54	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	17.06 Vasa			DM	
52,67	Peter Engstrand-67	Drott 	17.06 Vasa			DM	
52,80	Timo Lehto-56		Vasa	17.06 Vasa			DM	
52,91	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	15.07 Kokkola			6C int	
53,02	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	15.07 Kokkola			1D int	
53,3	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	08.07 Alahärmä			dt	
53,56	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	12.08 Kokkola			-18 SFIM	
53,5	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	09.06 Oravais			nat	
							
							
	800m-84	
1.51,58	Timo Lehto-54		OIF 	23.06 Kalajoki			1A nat	
1.51,6	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	09.08 Kälviä			3A alue-k	
1.52,37	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	04.08 Otaniemi			5 SFI	
1.53,03	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	15.07 Närpes			3 mitt-k	
1.53,87	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	04.08 Otaniemi			7 SFI	
1.54,12	Mats Åström-63		IFN	11.09 Otaniemi			SFIM	
1.56,19	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	23.08 Raisio			nat 				
1.56,4	Jens Emet-59		Drott 	12.07 Ähtäri			4A nat	
1.57,00	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott 	27.06 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
1.57,0	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott 	24.07 Kälviä			3-18 dk	
	---10---						
1.57,11	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott 	14.08 Kokkola			10 alue-k	
1.57,17	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	26.07 Kotka			6h-20 FM	
1.57,24	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	14.08 Kokkola			11 alue-k	
1.57,93	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	16.06 Vasa			4h2 DM	
1.57,9	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	24.07 Kälviä			4-18 dk	
1.58,79	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	Virrat				
1.58,7	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken 	28.08 Närpes			1 dt				
1.59,19	Henrik Lillhannus-64	VIS	31.07 Kokkola			dt	
2.00,2	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	31.07 Kokkola			4h2 dt	
2.00,92	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott 	26.06 Kokkola			5-18 DM	
	---20---						
2.01,0	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	28.08 Närpes			1-18 dt	
2.03,2	Tapio Rajamäki-67	Länken 	24.07 Kälviä			6-18 dk	
							
							
	1500m-84	
3.38,92	Timo Lehto-54		OIF 	02.07 Stockholm			4A	
3.54,10	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	21.07 Kotka			4-20 FM	
3.59,08	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	17.06 Vasa			2 DM	
3.59,89	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken 	15.07 Kokkola			4B nat	
4.01,14	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	15.07 Kokkola			5B int	
4.01,76	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	16.09 Mariehamn			5 cup-f	
4.02,00	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	27.06 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
4.02,41	Vesa Koskela-60		Drott 	05.06 Kokkola			8 dt	
4.02,60	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	16.09 Mariehamn			6 cup-f	
4.03,6	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna 	10.07 Nedervetil		cup, utom tävlan
	---10---						
4.04,2	Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	10.07 Nedervetil		3 cup	
4.04,2	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	10.07 Nedervetil		4 cup	
4.04,8	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	10.07 Nedervetil		5 cup	
4.05,24	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	20.07 Turku			-18 FM	
4.05,48	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	27.06 Kokkola			3-18 DM	
4.06,52	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	15.07 Kokkola  			3C int	
4.07,8	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	00.08 Brighton, GBR				
4.09,55	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott 	13.06 Jakobstad			1 dt	
4.11,5	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	29.07 Korsnäs			2-18 int	
						
							
							
	3000m-84	
8.18,6	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	29.07 Korsnäs			2 int	
8.27,2	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna 	26.05 Kälviä			2A nat	
8.29,4	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	29.05 Vasa			1 dt	
8.39,55	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	08.09 Savonlinna		2 KLL	
8.42,3	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	29.07 Korsnäs			1B int	
8.45,6	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken 	29.07 Korsnäs			3B int	
8.49,0	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIF	27.06 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
8.50,68	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	15.07 Virrat			1B nat	
8.51,0	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	29.07 Korsnäs			4B int	
8.51,1	Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	27.05 Lappajärvi		3 nat	
	---10---						
8.58,0	Timo Lehto-54		OIF	29.07 Korsnäs			6A int	
8.58,7	Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	28.08 Kokkola			2 dt	
9.01,1	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	08.09 Närpes			1-18 skolM	
9.04,48	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	23.06 Kalajoki			7B nat	
9.12,0	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	08.09 Närpes			3 skolM	
9.13,0	Mikael Nyman-66		Kraft 	24.07 Kälviä			dk	
							
							
							
	5000m-84	
13.57,17 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	26.06 Turku			11 int	
14.30,78 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	15.07 Närpes			2 mitt-k	
14.54,0	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	09.06 Oravais			3 nat	
15.14,37 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	04.08 Otaniemi			7 SFIM	
15.15,29 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	21.08 Vasa   			3 alue-k	
15.15,2	 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	09.06 Oravais			8 nat	
15.15,8	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	09.07 Kauhajoki			1 alue-k	
15.18,17 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	16.06 Vasa			3 DM	
15.24,11 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	16.06 Vasa			6 DM	
15.31,58 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	16.06 Vasa			7 DM	
	---10---						
15.33,0	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott 	26.08 Kaustinen			4 nat	
15.39,5	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken 	05.06 Närpes			8 nat	
							
							
	10000m-84	
29.06,19 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	08.07 Kajaani    		6 FM	
30.36,0	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	16.08 Kurikka			6 vaasan-10	
30.36,9	 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	16.08 Kurikka			7 vaasan-10	
30.37,95 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	14.07 Närpes			2 mitt-k	
30.44,0	 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	16.08 Kurikka			10 vaasan-10	
31.48,74 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	17.06 Vasa			3 DM	
32.01,32 Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	17.06 Vasa			4 DM	
32.03,78 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	17.06 Vasa			5 DM	
32.56,92 Stefan Storvall-61	Åsarna 	05.08 Otaniemi			7 SFIM	
33.35,0	 Leif Källman-53	LIF	19.09 Jakobstad			2 dt	
	---10---						
33.47,0	 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott 	19.09 Jakobstad			3 dt	
							
	
	halvmaraton-84
1.10.15 Peter Klemets-53 	VIS 	21.07 Jakobstad 		1 nat
1.15.52 Kaj Ådjers-63 		Länken  12.07 Sideby 			1 nat
1.17.08 Hannu Riiki-59		MaIF 	21.07 Jakobstad			nat
1.17.42 Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft 	12.07 Sideby 			2 nat
1.17.57 Leif Källman-53 	LIF 	21.07 Jakobstad			nat
1.19.48 Alf Granvik-47		IFN 	21.07 Jakobstad			nat
1.21.47 Sune Backman-48		Falken  21.07 Jakobstad			nat
1.21.47 Kim Kronholm 		LeBoys  21.07 Jakobstad 		nat
1.21.47 Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	21.07 Jakobstad			nat
1.22.52 Börje Grannas-47 	Länken  12.07 Sideby 			3 nat
	---10---

						
	maraton-84	
2.15.16	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	15.04 Rotterdam			7 int	
2.20.49	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	23.09 Liperi			8 FM	
2.24.45	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	23.09 Liperi			16 FM	
2.26.46	Alex Bonn-51		MaIF	02.06 Stockholm			41 int	
2.31.34	Timo Mikkola-46		GIF	08.05 Norrköping	PB	4 nat						
2.36.17	Hannu Riiki-59		MaIF	21.07 Jakobstad			4 int	
2.40.54	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	14.10 Vantaa			21 nat	
2.41.55	Leif Källman-53		LIF	02.06 Stockholm			173 int	
2.42.10	Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft	21.07 Jakobstad			8 int	
2.43.17	Alf Granvik-47		IFN	21.07 Jakobstad			10 int	
	---10---											
2.47.56	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	15.09 Karlstad			46 int	
2.48.23	Sune Backman-48		Falken 	21.07 Jakobstad			12 int	
2.49.08	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	21.07 Jakobstad			3-40 int	
2.52.24	Lars Haglund-44		Drott 	21.07 Jakobstad			4-40 int	
2.53.40	Rune Härtull-49		Drott	21.07 Jakobstad			16 int	
2.54.44	Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	21.07 Jakobstad			17 int	
2.56.21 Olav Melin		Drott	21.07 Jakobstad			20 nat
2.56.39	Bjarne Östman-52	MaIF	02.06 Stockholm			683 int
2.57.33 Kim Kronholm		LeBoys	21.07 Jakobstad			24 nat
2.57.35	Per Snellman-46		LeBoys	19.05 Köpenhamn			int
	---20---
2.57.44	Lars Strandwall-33	LeBoys	15.09 Karlstad			int
2.59.33	Boes Ravall-53	Åsarna	00.08 Helsinki			int			
							
	110m häck-84	
14,29	Stefan Nyholm-62	IFN	08.07 Kajaani +0,1		3h2 FM	
14,51	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	15.07 Närpes +0,76		2 mitt-k	
15,52	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	08.09 Vasa -1,2			D SFI	
15,57	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	16.06 Vasa –0,25		3 DM	
15,59	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	16.06 Vasa –0,25    		4 DM	
15,62	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	12.07 Kokkola +1,8		5A int	
15,83	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	22.08 Vasa –1,1			2 cup	
16,32	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	16.09 Mariehamn +1,1		2 cup-f	
16,1	Jan Ekman-64		VIS	01.07 Huittinen +0,22		D FM	
16,67	Jouko Nikula-54 	Drott	22.08 Vasa –1,1			3 cup	
	---10---						
17,18	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft 	16.06 Vasa –0,25		5 DM	
17,37	Anders Brink-67		VIS	16.09 Mariehamn +1,1		5 cup-f	
18,09	Henry Saari-64		Länken 	08.09 Vasa –1,5			D SFI	
18,17	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	26.06 Kokkola –2,1		3-20 DM	
18,47	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken 	22.08 Vasa –1,1			6 skolM	
				
							
	400m häck-84	
54,10	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	14.07 Närpes			1 mitt-k	
54,22	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	14.07 Närpes			2 mitt-k	
56,37	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	30.06 Kuortane			2h B-FM	
56,9	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	05.06 Närpes			2 nat	
60,87	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	27.06 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
62,17	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	04.08 Otaniemi			6 SFIM	
							
							
							
	3000m hinder-84	
9.13,4	Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	07.08 Alahärmä			2 nat	
9.15,67	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	25.07 Kankaanpää		1 PV	
9.22,75	Goran Björkgren-62	MaIF	23.06 Kuortane			1 int	
9.30,1	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	20.08 Brighton, GBR		2-40 EM				
9.32,79	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIS	16.06 Vasa			2 DM	
10.12,11Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	16.06 Vasa			3 DM	
							
							
	Höjd-84	
211	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	14.07 Närpes			1 mitt-k	
200	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	23.07 Kotka			8-20 FM	
198	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken 	16.06 Vasa			2 DM	
196	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken 	05.08 Otaniemi			4 SFI	
194	Anders Brink-67		VIS	08.09 Närpes			2 skolM	
192	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	30.06 Huittinen			D FM	
191	Kaj Höglund-69		Falken	21.07 Tampere			5-16 FM	
190	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	23.07 Kotka			B-FM	
190	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	22.08 Vasa			3 cup	
190	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken 	22.08 Vasa			3 cup	
	---10---						
185	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	12.07 Kokkola			4 int	
183	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft 	02.06 Oravais			D-20 DM	
183	Jari Lemberg-68		OIF	18.07 Oravais			2-16 DM	
183	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	14.08 Oravais			1 kk
180	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken	02.06 Oravais			D-18 DM	
180	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	16.06 Vasa			5 DM	
180	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	30.06 Huittnen			D FM	
180	Mikael Lillkung		OIF	14.08 Oravais			3 kk
177	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	02.06 Oravais			D DM
177	Mikael Blomqvist-67	IFN	02.06 Oravais			D-18 DM
	---10---
177	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	12.08 Kokkola			4-18 SFI					
							
							
	Stav-84	
510	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	15.07 Närpes			1 mitt-k	
500	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	15.07 Närpes			2 mitt-k	
460	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	29.05 Vasa			(3) dt	
430	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	23.07 Kotka			D-20 FM	
400	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	02.06 Oravais			-16 DM	
400	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	25.07 Kankaanpää		nat	
390	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken 	09.09 Vasa			D SFIM	
380	Jari Lemberg-68		OIF	24.07 Kälviä			2-18 dk	
370	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft 	03.06 Oravais   		D-20 DM
350	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken 	03.06 Oravais			D DM	
	---10---						
350	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	03.06 Oravais			D DM	
340	Stefan Sandelin-67	Femman 	26.06 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
							
							
							
	Längd-84	
723	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	04.08 Otaniemi +1,2		1 SFI	
709	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	30.06 Huittinen +1,8		D FM	
675	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	09.06 Oravais +1,8		3 nat	 
655	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	16.06 Vasa +0,2			- DM	
651	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	16.06 Vasa +1,58		- DM	
647	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	24.07 Kälviä +2,0		3-18 dk	
646	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	08.09 Vasa -0,12		D SFIM	
642	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	16.06 Vasa +1,47		- DM	
635	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	30.06 Huittinen -0,38		D FM	
630	Henry Saari-64		Länken 	24.07 Karijoki +1,01		5 nat	
	---10---						
613	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken 	08.09 Vasa –0,95		D SFI	

ej vindnoterad
676	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	24.07 Kälviä			1-18 dk	

medvind
727	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	12.07 Raahe +2,1		3 nat


							
	3-steg-84	
14.32	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	22.07 Turku +0,27		4-18 FM	
13.92	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	17.06 Vasa +0,85		- DM	
13.77	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken 	17.06 Vasa +1,14		4 DM	
13.46	Kaj Forström-67		GIF	12.08 Kokkola +1,0		1-18 SFI	
13.42	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	27.06 Kokkola			1-20 DM
13.30	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	17.06 Vasa +1,84		- DM	
13.17	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	21.07 Tampere +0,23		6-16 FM	
13.09	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken 	17.06 Vasa +1,77		7 DM	
12.97	Tony Asumaa-68		MaIF	21.07 Tampere +0,9		10q-16 FM	
12.96	Henry Saari-64		Länken	27.06 Kokkola			2-20 DM
	---10---
12.79	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken 	17.06 Vasa +1,04		9 DM	
12.40	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	27.06 Kokkola			3-20 DM
12.37	Kaj Högkull-69		Falken 	12.08 Kokkola +2,0								
12.30	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft 	17.06 Vasa +0,95		DM	
12.07	Lars Backlund-66	Falken 	17.06 Vasa +1,97		DM	
12.03	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	15.09 Lappfjärd +0,17		1 dt		


medvind		
14.63	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	17.06 Vasa +3,98		1 DM	
14.31	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	17.06 Vasa +3,08		2 DM	
14.08	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	17.06 Vasa +2,27		3 DM
							
							
	kula-84	
16.12	Rune Ståhlberg-57	Fyren	29.07 Korsnäs			3 nat	
15.78  	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	29.05 Vasa			1-20 dt	
14.46	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	12.06 Kållby			1 dt	
14.17	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	17.06 Vasa			3 DM	
14.02	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	15.09 Korsnäs			2 dt	
13.80	Ben Antell-65		Femman 	29.05 Vasa			2-20 dt	
13.53	Matts Hägg-66		GIF 	30.08 Veteli			2 nat	
13.40	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	30.06 Huittinen			D FM	
13.28	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	17.06 Vasa			7 DM	
12.47	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	16.05 Vasa			2 dt	
	---10---						
12.38	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	02.06 Oravais			D DM	
12.31	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	17.06 Vasa			9 DM	
							
							
							
	Diskus-84	
50.40	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	01.07 Kuortane			2 B-FM	
47.96	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	15.07 Närpes			3 mitt-k	
45.52	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	13.06 Jakobstad			1 dt	
43.00	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	05.08 Otaniemi			4 SFI
41.70	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren 	02.07 Korsnäs			2 dt		
40.82	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.06 Turku			D nat
40.00	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	04.09 Kokkola			1 dt	
39.72	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	28.05 Karijoki     		3 dt	
39.64	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	16.05 Vasa			2 dt	
38.74	Martin Stenbacka-65	Falken 	22.08 Vasa			4 cup	
	---10---						
37.66	Mats Hägg-66		GIF	28.08 Kokkola			2 dt	
37.58	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	17.06 Vasa			7 DM	
37.28	Rune Ståhlberg-57	Fyren	15.09 Korsnäs			3 dt	
36.66	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	10.07 Nedervetil		cup	
36.62	Jan Back-66		Drott 	10.07 Nedervetil		cup	
							
							
	Slägga-84	
49.38	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	16.06 Vasa			1 DM	
49.24	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	16.06 Vasa			2 DM	
47.82	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	16.06 Vasa			3 DM	
47.80	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	12.07 Vörå			dt				
45.94	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	16.06 Vasa			5 DM	
42.72	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	16.06 Vasa			6 DM	
40.40	Guy Kullman-68		VIF	16.06 Vasa			7 DM	
39.84	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	03.05 Närpes			2 dt	
39.26	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	27.06 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
37.74	Matti Silander-67	GIF	16.06 Vasa			8 DM	
	---10---						
34.24	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	15.09 Kalajoki			2 dt	
32.48	Per-Erik Krook-57  	Kraft 	02.09 Korsnäs			2 dt	
31.04	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	02.09 Korsnäs			4 dt	
							
							
	Spjut-84	
73.48	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	27.08 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
65.64	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	14.07 Närpes			2 mitt-k	
60.58	Lars Backlund-66	Falken 	24.07 Kälviä			1-18 dk
57.24	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken 	03.05 Närpes			2 dt	
57.04	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna 	24.07 Kälviä			2-18 dk	
54.02	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	15.09 Korsnäs			1 dt	
53.46	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	08.09 Keihäs			D SFIM	
52.38	Henry Saari-64		Länken 	09.09 Vasa    			D-20 SFI	
51.88	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	09.09 Vasa			D SFI	
51.24	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	10.07 Munsala			1 bya-k	
	---10---						
51.18	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	17.06 Vasa			DM	
50.58	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	26.06 Kokkola			2-20 DM	
50.16	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	26.06 Kokkola			3-20 DM	
50.12	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	11.08 Kokkola			2-18 SFIM	
							
							
	10-kamp-84	
7481	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,2-709-13.40-192-51,9-14,6-38.36-490-51.18-4-50,2	01.07 Huittinen		3 FM	
6654	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	11,2-635-09.69-180-50,6-16,1-30.00-500-42.70-4.40,1	01.07 Huittinen		12 FM	
6475	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	11,47-620-11,16-190-53,04-16,23-35,40-430-40,46-4.53,64	22.07 Kotka		2-20 FM	
6228	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	11,5-658-11,27-201-55,3-16,2-29.90-310-47.30-4.53,2	03.06 Oravais		1 DM	
5828	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft 	11,9-615-11.01-183-57,0-16,7-31.08-370-44.60-5.11,1	03.06 Oravais		1-20 DM	
5277	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken 	12,4-538-12.38-177-60,4-19,7-39,70-350-56,62-6.15,9	03.06 Oravais		2 DM	
5269	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	12,0-590-10.90-174-58,2-18,0-30.74-310-41.56-5.16,8	03.06 Oravais		3 DM	
5154	Henry Saari-64		Länken 	11,94-611-10.77-165-56,65-18,09-27.40-240-52.38-5.12,22	09.09 Vasa		6 SFI	
5058	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken 	12,24-613-09.35-171-58,91-18,71-24.24-390-44.50-5.40,56	09.09 Vasa		8 SFI	
4881	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken 	12,0-591-10.01-192-62,5-17,5-26.86-350-35.32-----	03.06 Oravais		4 DM	
	---10---




	100m-83	
11,11	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	28.08 Nedervetil +1,8		1s1 SFI	
11,14	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	26.08 Schwechat +1,6		D-20 EM	
11,16	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	18.06 Vasa +2,0			1h DM	
11,29	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	17.07 Jakobstad +1,5		1-18 DM	
11,31	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	16.07 Jakobstad +1,1		1-20 DM	
11,32	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	28.08 Nedervetil +0,9		3s2 SFI	
11,34	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	18.06 Vasa +2,0			3h DM
11,38	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	08.06 Jakobstad +0,7		1 dt		
11,41	Jan Ekman-61		VIS	18.06 Vasa +2,0			4h DM	
11,48	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	08.06 Jakobstad +0,7		2 dt	
	---10---
11,50	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	16.07 Jakobstad +1,1		2-20 DM	
11,52	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	18.06 Vasa +2,0			DM
11,3	Thor Hemming-51		Länken	12.06 Oravais +1,8		nat	
11,56	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	18.06 Vasa +2,0			DM	
11,58	Kaj Nyman-64		GIF	16.07 Jakobstad +1,1		3-20 DM	
11,64	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	16.07 Jakobstad +1,1		4-20 DM	
11,4	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	OIF	12.06 Oravais +1,6		Nat	
11,4	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	03.09 Esbo +1,9			D	
11,65	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	05.08 Vasa +1,55		D	
11,71	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	30.07 Joensuu +1,6		-16 FM
	---20---
11,71	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	05.08 Vasa +0,85		D
					
bättre manuell tid		
10,9	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	12.06 Oravais +1,6		1 nat	
11,2	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	20.08 Borgå –1,0		3-18 SFI
			
				
	200m-83	
22,79	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	19.06 Vasa +1,8			1 DM	
22,89	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	19.06 Vasa +1,8			2 DM	
22,91	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	19.06 Vasa +1,8			3 DM	
22,7	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	06.07 Jakobstad +0,2		1 dt	
22,7	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	26.07 Närpes –2,1		2 nat	
22,97	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	29.07 Lahti –0,86		4h2-18 FM	
23,01	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	19.06 Vasa +1,8			4 DM	
23,14	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	31.07 Mariehamn –1,7		-20 FM	
23,23	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	19.06 Vasa +1,8			5 DM	
23,37	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	19.06 Vasa +1,8			6 DM	
	---10---						
23,43	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	17.08 Jakobstad –1,2		3B int	
23,52	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	23.05 Vasa +1,0			1 dt	
23,5	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	14.06 Kokkola +0,6		dt	
23,80	Kimmo Kalliokoski-65	Drott	19.06 Vasa +1,8			7 DM	
23,86	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	01.09 Vasa ok			cup						
				
medvind
22,72	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	16.07 Jakobstad +2,5		DM
22,79	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	16.07 Jakobstad +2,5		DM	
			
							
	400m-83	
49,82	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	16.07 Jakobstad			1-20 DM	
49,88	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	26.08 Schwechat			D-20 EM	
50,06	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	09.07 Trondheim			5 mitt-k	
50,70	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	31.07 Kajaani			3 nat	
50,80	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	31.07 Mariehamn			2h-20 FM	
51,16	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	31.07 Mariehamn			-20 FM	
51,1	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	12.07 Kokkola			1h1 dt	
51,31	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	04.07 Jakobstad			1-20 dk	
51,3	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	14.07 Kauhajoki			2 dt	
51,50	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	16.08 Kokkola			4B int	
	---10---						
51,5	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	12.07 Kokkola			3h1 dt	
51,67	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	06.07 Jakobstad			1-20 dt	
51,76	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	16.08 Kokkola			1C int	
51,77	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	08.06 Jakobstad			2 dt	
51,95	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	28.05 Åbo			D nat	
52,08	Mats Åström-63		IFN	16.07 Jakobstad			4-20 DM	
52,10	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	08.06 Jakobstad			3 dt	
52,24	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	17.08 Jakobstad			3-20 int	
52,2	Jens Emet-59		Drott	12.07 Kokkola			2h2 dt	
52,47	Henrik Lillhannus-64	VIS	16.07 Jakobstad			7-20 DM	
	---20---						
52,55	Kimmo Kalliokoski-65	Drott	08.06 Jakobstad			5-20 dt	
52,75	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	31.07 Lahti			-18 FM
52,84	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	16.07 Jakobstad			3-18 DM
52,93	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	28.08 Nedervetil		SFIM
52,8	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	05.08 Vasa			D
52,8	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	21.08 Borgå			4-18 SFIM
53,0	Niklas Svahn-55		VIS	04.08 Närpes			1 dt
53,15	Johnny Näsman-67	Fyren	19.06 Vasa			7 DM
53,2	Krister Widd-62		Fyren	14.07 Kauhajoki			dt
53,2	Kjell-Erik Blom-64	Länken	26.07 Närpes			1-20 nat		
	---30---
53,5	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	03.09 Esbo			D
							
	800m-83	
1.51,70	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	24.06 Kalajoki			1A nat	
1.54,45	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	10.07 Trondheim			3 mitt-k	
1.55,42	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	31.07 Mariehamn			4h-20 FM	
1.55,7	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	21.08 Kälviä			4A nat	
1.55,89	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	13.06 Tampere			3D int	
1.56,0	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	Drott	17.08 Jakobstad			1B int	
1.56,9	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	20.08 Borgå			3-18 SFI	
1.56,9	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	21.08 Kälviä			7A nat	
1.57,4	Jens Emet-59		Drott	14.07 Kälviä			4 dt	
1.57,4	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	17.08 Jakobstad			5B int	
	---10---						
1.58,74	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	17.08 Jakobstad			2-18 int	
1.58,84	Mikael Söderman-65	Drott	17.08 Jakobstad			3-18 int	
1.58,9	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	20.08 Borgå			5-18 SFI	
1.59,7	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	27.08 Nedervetil		3h3 SFI	
2.00,74	Vesa Koskela-59		Drott	06.07 Jakobstad			1B dt	
2.01,1	Tommy Grannas-67	VIF	14.07 Vörå			1-18 dt	
2.01,4	Thor-Björn Wik-66	Falken	20.08 Borgå			8-18 SFI	
2.01,59	Mats Åström-63		IFN	17.07 Jakobstad			4-20 DM	
2.01,9	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	17.09 Borgå			5-18 skolM	
2.02,05	Tom Lipkin-56		VIS	18.06 Vasa			7 DM	
	---20---			
2.02,21	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken	17.08 Jakobstad			int
2.02,7	Lars-Johan Kackur-59	Drott	14.07 Kälviä			dt			
							
							
	1500m-83	
3.40,96	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	28.07 Turku			7A PNG	
3.57,16	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	30.07 Lahti			4-18 FM	
3.58,13	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	09.07 Trondheim			3 mitt-k	
4.01,19	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	03.08 Jakobstad			1 dt	
4.01,63	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	30.07 Lahti			10-18 FM	
4.02,50	Lars-Johan Kackur-59	Drott	03.08 Jakobstad			2 dt	
4.03,14	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	19.06 Vasa			4 DM	
4.03,4	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	18.09 Helsinki			akadem	
4.03,63	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	03.08 Jakobstad			3 dt	
4.05,39	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	03.08 Jakobstad			5 dt	
	---10---						
4.05,83	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	08.06 Jakobstad			3 dt	
4.05,9	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	26.07 Närpes			5 nat	
4.06,3	Vesa Koskela-59		Drott	14.06 Kokkola			4 dt	
4.06,7	Leif Lillandt-52	Länken	26.07 Närpes			8 nat	
4.07,41	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott 	03.08 Jakobstad			7 dt	
4.07,47	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	08.06 Jakobstad			4 dt	
4.08,58	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	23.05 Vasa			1 dt	
4.08,7	Jens Emet-59		Drott	14.06 Kokkola			6h1 dt	
4.10,02	Mårten Kjellman-66	Falken 	30.05 Vasa			1-18 dt	
4.10,0	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	04.08 Närpes			1 dt	
	---20---				
4.11,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	12.06 Oravais			2 nat		
							
	3000m-83	
8.15,1	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	29.05 Karis			3 int	
8.20,22	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	18.07 Nice, FRA			int	
8.31,6	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	05.07 Lapua			3 nat	
8.32,66	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	05.06 Raahe			4 nat	
8.39,2	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	14.07 Kokkola			1 cup	
8.40,19	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	01.09 Vasa			2 cupf	
8.40,28	Guy Storbacka-53	Drott	01.09 Vasa			3 cupf	
8.41,83	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	17.08 Jakobstad			3 int	
8.46,28	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	17.08 Jakobstad			6 int	
8.47,26	Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	01.09 Vasa			Utom-tävl	
	---10---			
8.47,3	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	21.08 Borgå			1-18 SFI	
8.50,89	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	31.07 Lahti			13-18 FM	
8.51,6	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	30.06 Korsnäs			1 cup	
8.56,78	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIS	17.07 Jakobstad			2-18 DM	
8.59,8	Stefan Storvall-61	GIF	14.07 Kokkola			4 cup	
9.00,0	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft 	30.06 Korsnäs			2 cup	
9.00,2	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	21.08 Borgå			4-18 SFI	
9.04,2	Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott 	06.07 Jakobstad			dt	
9.10,1	Leif Lillandt-52	Länken 	30.06 Korsnäs			3 cup	
9.11,7	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott 	06.07 Jakobstad			dt	
	---20---						
							
	5000m-83	
14.11,3	 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	21.08 Korsnäs			2 nat	
14.21,15 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	10.07 Trondheim			2 mitt-k	
14.22,5	 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	25.06 Saarijärvi		3 int	
14.24,64 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	27.08 Nedervetil		2 SFI	
14.41,42 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	27.08 Nedervetil		5 SFI	
14.51,2	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	18.08 Kurikka			6 nat	
15.27,1	 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	06.09 Kokkola			1 dt	
15.37,20 Mikael Brännkärr-58	Åsarna	18.06 Vasa			3 DM	
15.47,92 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	18.06 Vasa			4 DM	
15.54,17 Stefan Storvall-61	GIF	18.06 Vasa			5 DM	
	---10---						
16.07,25 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	18.06 Vasa			6 DM	
16.07,5	 Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken 	26.07 Närpes			1 nat	
							
							
							
	10000m-83	
29.45,13 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	26.05 Helsinki-E		14 int	
29.50,61 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	19.06 Vasa			1 DM	
29.57,15 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	03.07 Pori			6 FM	
30.18,83 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	28.07 Turku			4 PNG	
30.58,52 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	28.08 Nedervetil		1 SFI	
31.25,8	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	28.08 Ähtäri			7 v-10	
32.52,50 Mikael Brännkärr-58	Åsarna	09.07 Trondheim			4 mitt-k	
33.02,18 Per Dahlvik-54		Åsarna	28.08 Nedervetil		6 SFI	
33.17,5	 Stefan Storvall-61	GIF	19.06 Vasa			3 DM	
33.19,5	 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	19.06 Vasa			4 DM	
	---10---							
33.47,2	 Leif Källman-53	LIF	28.09 Jakobstad			dt	
33.52,07 Per-Ole Lindell-59	Länken	28.08 Nedervetil		8 SFI	
33.53,87 Hans Byggmästar-62	Drott	28.08 Nedervetil		9 SFI	
							
							
							
	maraton-83	
2.14.23	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	04.06 Stockholm			7 int	
2.15.15	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	04.06 Stockholm			9 int	
2.22.35	Alex Bonn-51		MaIF	24.04 Bremen			4 int	
2.32.03	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	12.11 Stockholm				
2.39.11	Esa Rantala-54		Åsarna	11.08 Helsinki			33 HCM	
2.39.36	Leif Källman-53		LIF	04.06 Stockholm			193 int				
2.42.06	Sune Backman-48		Falken	04.06 Stockholm			256 int				
2.44.03	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	04.06 Stockholm			307 int				
2.46.32	Alf Granvik-47		IFN	23.07 Jakobstad			8	
2.47.25	Thomas Selänniemi-58	MaIF	04.06 Stockholm			426 int				
	--10--						
2.47.49	Kjell Krook-52		GIF	11.08 Helsinki				
2.49.19	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft 	04.06 Stockholm			501 int		
2.49.43	Bob Selänniemi-58	MaIF	04.06 Stockholm		
2.50.54	Krister Långbacka-52	Åsarna	11.08 Helsinki 
2.54.05	Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft	16.10 Korso			15 hölkkä
2.54.09	Olof Strengell-38	LeBoys	23.07 Jakobstad
2.54.25	Lars Haglund-44		Drott	05.06 Stockholm			780 int
2.56.10	Bjarne Östman-52	MaIF	05.06 Stockholm			896 int
2.57.20	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	05.06 Stockholm			971 int
2.58.47	Jens Enqvist-23		LeBoys	05.06 Stockholm			1073 int	
	--20--							
							
							
							
	110m häck-83	
14,56	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	19.07 Lahti +1,4		2B int	
14,69	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	19.07 Lahti +1,6		5B int	
14,85	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	08.06 Jakobstad +0,7		1 dt	
15,07	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	17.07 Ålborg +0,9		D-20 PM	
15,24	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	31.07 Kajaani +1,5		1 nat	
15,45	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	18.06 Vasa +1,2			4 DM	
16,30	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	18.06 Vasa +1,2			6 DM	
16,45	Jan Ekman-64		VIS	18.06 Vasa +1,2			7 DM	
16,3	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	04.09 Esbo +1,38		DSFIM
16,68	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	18.06 Vasa +1,2			8 DM	
	---10---						
17,9	Henry Saari-64		Länken	17.09 Esbo +1,15		D							
		
medvind					
14,43	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	28.08 Nedervetil +2,8		3 SFIM	
14,54	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	28.08 Nedervetil +2,8		4 SFIM	
							
							
	400m häck-83	
52,94	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	28.07 Turku			7A PNG	
53,98	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	09.07 Trondheim			3 mitt-k	
56,04	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	29.05 Sundsvall			2 nat	
55,9	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	26.07 Närpes			3 nat	
56,32	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	19.06 Vasa			4 DM	
58,77	Juha Nyman-66		IFN	27.08 Nedervetil		4 SFI	
59,62	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	17.07 Jakobstad  		1-20 DM	
59,65	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	19.06 Vasa			7 DM	
60,23	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	19.06 Vasa			DM	
60,88	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	27.08 Nedervetil		6 SFI
	---10---	
61,33	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	19.06 Vasa			DM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-83	
9.17,37	 Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	04.06 Ähtäri			Utom-t	
9.21,74	 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	10.07 Trondheim			4 mitt-k	
9.37,04	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	18.06 Vasa			1 DM	
9.50,87	 Tom Gullberg-65	VIS	18.06 Vasa			3 DM	
10.15,62 Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIS	28.08 Nedervetil		6 SFI	
							
							
							
	höjd-83	
210	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	26.05 Helsinki-E		4 int	
201	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	31.07 Lahti			5-18 FM	
199	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	31.07 Mariehamn			D-20 FM	
196	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	30.07 Joensuu			3-16 FM	
192	Kaj Högkull-69		Falken	07.07 Oravais			1-14 dt	
185	Jari Haavisto-60	Länken	06.07 Närpes			1 dt	
185	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	17.07 Jakobstad			2-18 DM	
185	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	20.07 Korsnäs			3 dt	
185	Juha Kärkkäinen-62	Femman	00.09 Helsingby			kk	
185	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	17.09 Borgå			3-18 skolM	
	---10---						
183	Anders Brink-67		VIS	07.05 Vasa			kk	
180	Anders Lasander-59	Falken 	18.06 Vasa			5 DM	
180	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	05.08 Vasa			D	
180	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	05.08 Vasa			D	
180	Jarkko Ahola-66		Länken 	27.08 Alahärmä			dt	
179	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	04.06 Lauttakylä		nat	
178	Peter Sanden-68		Drott 	17.08 Jakobstad			int	
							
							
							
	stav-83	
501	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	10.07 Trondheim			1 mitt-k	
480	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	10.07 Trondheim			2 mitt-k	
450	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	31.07 Mariehamn			D-20 FM	
420	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	23.05 Vasa			3 dt	
420	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken	25.06 Kuortane			12 int	
410	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	28.08 Nedervetil		3 SFI	
390	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	21.08 Borgå			1-18 SFI	
380	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	08.06 Vasa			1 dt	
370	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	04.09 Esbo			D 	
350	Jan-Olav Hägglund-64	OIF	16.07 Jakobstad			3-20 DM	
	---10---						
350	Jari Lemberg-68		OIF	21.08 Borgå			3-18 SFIM	
340	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	06.08 Vasa			D 	
330	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	06.08 Vasa			D 	
320	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken 	21.08 Borgå			5-16 SFI	
							
							
							
	längd-83	
754	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	07.07 Raahe +1,7		1 nat	
666	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	01.07 Pori +0,6			D FM	
666	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	27.08 Nedervetil +1,7		6 SFI	
655	Kim Holmqvist-65	MaSK	12.06 Oravais ok		nat				
654	Thomas Lund-62		Drott 	14.07 Kokkola +0,3		cup				
650	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	09.07 Trondheim +1,1		6 mitt-k	
647	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	18.06 Vasa +2,0			2 DM	
644	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	16.07 Jakobstad +1,7		-18 DM	
636	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	03.09 Esbo +1,12		D				
634	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	28.05 Åbo +0,7			nat				
	---10---						
629	Kaj Forström-67		GIF	31.07 Joensuu -0,6		-16 FM					
628	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	16.07 Jakobstad +1,4		1-20 DM	
624	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft 	12.06 Oravais ok		nat				
622	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	26.07 Närpes +1,09		4 nat				
621	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott 	01.09 Vasa ok			cup				

							
							
	3-steg-83	
14.12	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	19.06 Vasa +1,8			1 DM	
13.64	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	21.08 Borgå +0,53		1-18 SFI	
13.60	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	21.08 Borgå –0,51		2-18 SFI	
13.22	Kaj Forström-67		GIF	30.07 Joensuu +1,5		4-16 FM	
13.21	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	21.08 Borgå +1,81		1-16 SFI	
12.86	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	19.06 Vasa +1,5			DM				
12.78	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	17.07 Jakobstad +1,0		-18 DM				
12.62	Leif Björkgren-67	Drott	21.08 Borgå +1,32		5-16 SFIM				
12.44	Lars Backlund-66	Falken	17.07 Jakobstad +1,9		3-18 DM	
12.43	Håkan Sabel-68		VIS	21.08 Borgå +1,08		-16 SFIM				
	---10---						
12.37	Henry Saari-64		Länken	30.08 Karijoki +0,0		dt				
12.31	Kaj Nylund-57		GIF	28.08 Nedervetil +1,8		9 SFIM			
12,08	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	19.06 Vasa	
12.08	Kaj Högkull-69		Falken 	06.08 Oravais ok		-14 DM				
							
							
							
	kula-83	
15.84	Rune Ståhlberg-57	VIS	26.07 Närpes			2 nat	
13.98	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	14.07 Nurmo			1-20 dt	
13.86	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	28.08 Nedervetil		5 SFI	
13.85	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	26.08 Vasa			1
13.44	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	18.06 Vasa			4 DM	
13.25	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	14.07 Nurmo			4 dt				
13.22	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	21.06 Skövde			nat				
13.15	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	30.05 Vasa			2 dt	
13.12	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	18.06 Vasa			5 DM	
12.95	Ralf Flen-48		IFN	20.08 Munsala			1 kk	
	---10---						
12.73	Holger Sjöberg-50	IFN	20.08 Munsala			2 kk	
12.44	Mauritz Smulter-46	Femman	00.09 Helsingby			1 kk				
							
							
							
	diskus-83	
48.88	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	02.08 Kalajoki			1 dt	
46.66	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	30.08 Kokkola			1 dt	
41.86	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	21.06 Skövde			nat				
41.80	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	14.07 Nurmo			1-20 pk	
41.64	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	28.05 Vierumäki			nat	
39.70	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	19.06 Vasa			4 DM	
38.60	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	28.08 Nedervetil		8 SFI	
37.76	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	17.08 Jakobstad			11 int	
37.14	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	19.06 Vasa			5 DM	
36.68	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	19.06 Vasa			6 DM	
	---10---						
35.78	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	31.07 Mariehamn			D-20 FM				
							
							
	slägga-83	
48.22	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	10.07 Trondheim			3 mitt-k	
47.60	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	18.06 Vasa			1 DM	
47.08	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	18.06 Vasa			2 DM	
46.98	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	14.07 Vörå			1 dt	
43.10	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	23.06 Skövde			dt				
40.86	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	07.05 Närpes			2 dt				
39.48	Tommy Rosbäck-67	Fyren	18.06 Vasa			5 DM	
32.18	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	11.09 Korsnäs			dt				
29.28	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	23.08 Kokkola			dt				
29.22	Matts Hägg-66		GIF	11.09 Korsnäs			dt				
							
							
	spjut-83	
72.04	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	14.07 Kokkola			1 cup	
69.90	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	08.06 Skövde			2							
59.00	Lars Backlund-66	Falken	12.06 Oravais			5 nat	
55.28	Hans Uppgård-58		Kraft	19.06 Vasa			3 DM	
54.92	Tom Back-62		Drott	27.08 Nedervetil		7 SFIM	
53.50	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken	21.07 Karijoki			6 nat				
53.02	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	14.07 Kokkola			 cup	
52.78	Stefan Huhtamäki-68	Åsarna	05.07 Kokkola			5 dt	
52.66	Kenneth Kuuttinen-65	Kraft	06.07 Närpes			dt				
52.36	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	11.09 Korsnäs   		Kast-k	
	---10---						
50.38	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	19.06 Vasa			5 DM	
50.38	Peter Kåla-65		GIF	04.09 Esbo			D	
							
							
	10-kamp-83	
7028	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	11,14-651-10.58-198-49,88-15,54-33.44-430-42.22-4.23,14	27.08 Schwechat		9-19 EM	
5966	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	11,8-641-11.28-201-55,0-16,3-28.56-300-45.36-5.06,9	04.09 Esbo		3 SFIM			
5925	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	11,47-633-10.40-179-54,92-16,35-31.18-350-45.22-5.14,64	05.06 Lauttakylä	nat			
5816	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	11,53-634-09.01-175-51,95-17,36-25.76-420-39.54-5.07,94	29.05 Åbo		6 B-FM	
5459	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	11,8-568-12.63-171-61,9-19,0-38.88-340-62.78-6.16,2	06.08 Vasa		2 DM	
5030	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	11,5-606-12.03-180-54,6-16,2-30.14-NM-35.02-5.41,9	06.08 Vasa		3 DM	
4950	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	11,9-599-10.29-NM-56,0-17,5-30.58-330-45.54-5.00,7	06.08 Vasa			
4908	Henry Saari-64		Länken	11,6-577-10.08-165-55,4-17,9-26.98-220-39.96-5.12,2	04.09 Esbo		5-20 SFIM			
4762	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	11,5-611-08.71-171-53,5-16,8-24.86-NM-38.16-5.13,2	06.08 Vasa		2-20 DM	
4673	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,5-547-11.70-155-59,0-22,3-34.32-310-38.20-5.20,3	06.08 Vasa			
4402	Timo Ylitalo-57		Länken	13,2-521-11.59-140-59,5-22,2-31.04-250-49.60-4.46,7	06.08 Vasa			


					
	100m-82	
11,12	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	14.06 Vasa +1,1			4A int	
11,28	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	09.07 Jakobstad +0,3		2 DM	
11,33	Thor Hemming-51		Länken	14.06 Vasa +1,1    		2h2 int	
11,33	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	09.07 Jakobstad +1,9		1h3 DM	
11,36	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	15.06 Vasa -0,2			1 cup	
11,38	Ingvar Lohoff-64	Falken	24.07 Tampere +0,0		1-18 dk	
11,2	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	17.08 Kokkola +1,3		2-18 dt
11,47	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	30.07 Kuopio +1,0		D-18 FM	
11,48	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	15.06 Vasa -0,2			2 cup	
11,50	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	15.06 Vasa -0,2			3 cup
	---10---	
11,3	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	OIF	29.05 Oravais +0,6		1 nat
11,3	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	07.07 Jakobstad +0,6		2 cup
11,3	Kaj Nyman-64		GIF	01.08 Kokkola +1,2		2-18 pk
11,3	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	05.09 Alahärmä -0,6		2 nat
11,60	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	04.07 Madrid +1,0		D lk			
11,62	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	20.07 Lappeenranta +1,6		armeM	
11,4	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	03.07 Kokkola -1,6		2-16 SFIM
11,66	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	14.06 Vasa+1,2			2-18B int	
11,66	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	09.07 Jakobstad +1,0		2h2 DM	
11,74	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad +2,0		DM
	---20---
							
							
							
	200m-82	
22,60	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	07.08 Mariehamn +0,8		5 SFIM	
22,81	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	10.07 Jakobstad +1,2		1 DM	
22,7	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	03.07 Kokkola +1,2		1-18 SFIM	
22,95	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	18.07 Hudiksvall -2,2		5 mitt-k	
23,00	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	01.08 Kuopio -3,0		3s2-18 FM	
22,8	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	03.07 Kokkola +1,2		2-18 SFIM	
23,08	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	07.08 Mariehamn +0,8		5 sf SFIM				
23,19	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	01.08 Pori +0,8			-20 FM				
23,35	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	07.08 Mariehamn +1,1		SFIM
23,2	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	05.07 Oravais +1,0		1 dt	
	---10---			
23,56	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	13.06 Lauttakylä -1,5		3h nat				
23,59	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad -1,2		4 DM	
23,60	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	02.06 Jakobstad +1,7		2-18 dt	
23,4	Kaj Nyman-65		GIF	03.07 Kokkola +1,2		5-18 SFIM	
23,80	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	01.08 Kuopio -3,0		-18 FM
							
							
							
							
	400m-82	
49,44	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	19.09 Jakobstad			1-18 skolM	
49,8	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	08.08 Mariehamn			3 SFIM	
50,92	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	26.05 Vasa			dt				
50,8	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	08.08 Mariehamn			3h SFIM				
51,48	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.07 Madrid			D lk				
51,50	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
51,74	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	23.08 Turku			postFM				
51,6	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	10.08 Somero			nat				
52,04	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
52,09	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	25.08 Jakobstad			2-20 dt	
	---10---							
52,38	Mikael Granholm		TUS	25.08 Jakobstad			1 dt	
52,3	Anders Wahlberg-62	Länken	30.06 Ekenäs			brigadM	
52,4	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	18.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
52,74	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	19.09 Jakobstad			4-18 skolM	
52,90	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	19.09 Jakobstad			5-18 skolM	
52,95	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	25.08 Jakobstad			3-20 dt				
53,0	Mats Åström-63		IFN	18.06 Nedervetil		5-20 DM	
53,1	Jens Emet-59		Drott	31.08 Helsinki			dt
53,31	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	19.09 Jakobstad			6-18 skolM							
							
	800m-82	
1.51,14	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	19.08 Salo			2A int	
1.55,61	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	09.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
1.55,74	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	09.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
1.56,4	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	08.07 Myyrmäki			int				
1.57,08	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	07.08 Mariehamn			5 SFIM	
1.58,4	Jens Emet-59		Drott	25.07 Ähtäri			9B nat				
1.58,56	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	04.08 Jakobstad			2 cup	
1.58,6	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	06.07 Nedervetil		3 cup				
1.59,05	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	26.08 Vasa			1 cup	
1.59,08	Krister Storbacka-66	Drott	18.09 Jakobstad			4-18 skolM 	
	---10---							
1.59,15	Lars-Johan Kackur-59	Drott	04.08 Jakobstad			3 cup	
1.59,2	Erkki Jääskeläinen-56	IFN	05.09 Alahärmä			2r2 nat	
2.00,64	Tony Grägg-66		VIF	07.08 Mariehamn			SFIM				
2.00,6	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	27.07 Kokkola			dt
2.00,97	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	04.08 Jakobstad			5 cup				
2.01,2	Mikael Granholm		TUS	10.08 Kokkola			dt
2.01,47	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	07.08 Mariehanmn		SFIM
2.01,8	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	27.07 Kokkola			dt
2.02,3	Torolf Väglund-50	MaIF	13.07 Närpes			cup
2.02,3	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	13.07 Närpes			cup							
	---20---	
2.02,54	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	14.06 Vasa			int
2.02,7	Stefan Storvall-61	GIF	27.07 Kokkola			dt
2.02,92	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	26.08 Vasa			cup					
							
							
	1500m-82	
3.45,69	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	13.07 Turku			4A PNG	
3.48,3	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	17.08 Rauma			9A nat	
4.01,51	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
4.02,0	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	17.08 Kokkola			1 pk	
4.02,31	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
4.03,01	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
4.04,3	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	03.08 Kokkola			9 int	
4.05,1	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	17.08 Kokkola			6 dt				
4.05,76	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	18.08 Vasa			5 dt	
4.07,31	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	18.08 Vasa			6 dt	
	---10---							
4.07,95	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	10.07 Jakobstad			7 DM	
4.08,0	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	30.05 Oravais			4 int	
4.09,01	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft	10.07 Jakobstad			8 DM	
4.09,3	Vesa Koskela-59		Drott 	17.08 Kokkola			7 dt	
4.09,58	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	18.08 Vasa			9 dt	
4.11,65	Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	25.08 Jakobstad			dt
4.11,6	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	30.05 Oravais			nat							
							
	3000m-82	
8.00,55	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	21.06 Tampere			12A int	
8.26,3	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	08.08 Kälviä			5 int	
8.28,32	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	27.06 Sotkamo  			9 int	
8.31,3	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	02.06 Vasa			2 dt	
8.32,0	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	13.06 Kannus			3 nat	
8.32,0	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	13.07 Kokkola			2 pk				
8.37,48	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	21.06 Tampere			17B int	
8.42,56	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	14.06 Vasa			8 int	
8.47,49	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	14.06 Vasa			10 int	
8.48,0	Lasse Korkea-aho-53	Falken	03.06 Alavus			8 nat	
	---10---							
8.48,2	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	02.06 Vasa			3 dt	
8.51,59	Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott 	20.06 Nivala			5 nat	
8.52,5	Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft	12.08 Närpes			3 dt	
8.55,42	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman 	21.06 Tampere			nat	
8.55,5	Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	02.06 Vasa			1-20 dt	
9.02,42	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	19.09 Jakobstad			1-18 skolM	
9.06,5	Stefan Storvall-61	GIF	08.08 Kälviä			nat
9.06,61	Tom Gullberg-65		VIS	01.08 Kuopio			-18 FM
9.07,5	Harri Ketonen-66	Drott	05.09 Alahärmä			nat
9.08,68	Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIS	19.09 Jakobstad			4-18 skolM
	---20---
9.12,8	Kaj Ådjers-63		Länken	12.08 Närpes			4 dt
					
							
	5000m-82	
13.46,62 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	13.07 Turku			4A PNG	
14.18,82 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	26.06 Saarijärvi		4 int	
14.20,85 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	03.08 Kokkola			8 int	
14.29,4	 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	18.07 Hudiksvall		3 mitt-k	
14.29,46 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	18.07 Ylivieska			4 int	
14.32,80 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	03.08 Kokkola			10 int	
14.49,6	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	29.05 Oravais			6 nat	
15.11,92 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	25.08 Vasa			3 dt	
15.14,7	 Erkki Peltokoski-53	Kraft 	25.07 Ähtäri			10 ilkan-5				
15.24,66 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	09.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
	---10---							
15.55,73 Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	09.07 Jakobstad			7 DM	
16.02,96 Stefan Storvall-61	GIF	09.07 Jakobstad			8 DM				
							
							
	10000m-82	
28.46,12 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	25.05 Helsinki-E		3 int	
29.41,15 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	25.05 Helsinki-E		11 int	
30.04,99 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	22.07 Jakobstad			12A int	
30.08,0	 Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	05.09 Alahärmä			1A vaasan-10	
30.10,32 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	22.07 Jakobstad			2B int	
31.37,0	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	05.09 Alahärmä			1B vaasan-10	
31.47,0	 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	05.09 Alahärmä			2B vaasan-10	
32.38,91 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	10.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
33.54,0	 Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	05.09 Alahärmä			5B vaasan-10	(kierros liikaa)	
34.32,84 Mauritz Ketola-60	Fyren	10.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
	---10---							
34.58,5	 Vesa Koskela-59	Drott 	05.09 Alahärmä			8 vaasan-10	(kierros liikaa)	
35.15,80 Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	17.07 Hudiksvall		mitt-k
							
						
	halvmaraton-82	
1.12.21 Jorma Huolman-53	Kraft	21.07 Närpes			3 dt
1.14.43	Ilpo Tekoniemi-58	Drott	28.03 Toholampi			8 nat
1.15.18 Kaj Ingvesback-47	Länken
1.15.28 Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	21.07 Närpes			6 dt
1.16.27	Väinö Lahelma		KaIK	21.07 Närpes			10 dt
1.17.44 Hans-Göran Backman-60	Kraft	21.07 Närpes			11 dt
1.20.05	Leif Källman-53		LIF	10.04 Jakobstad			1 nat


							
	maraton-82	
2.16.49	Håkan Spik-51		Åsarna	26.09 Chicago			14 int	
2.23.47	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			1 int	
2.26.39	Alex Bonn-52		MaIF	13.11 Stockholm			int
2.37.10	Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			10 int	
2.38.31	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	24.10 Korso			36 int				
2.46.02	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken 	24.07 Jakobstad			17 int	
2.46.23	Tommy Klemets-56	VIS	24.07 Jakobstad			18 int	
2.47.09	Henrik Hästbacka-53	Åsarna 	05.09 Nivala			13 nat				
2.47.38	Mikael Blomqvist-46	LeBoys	10.04 Jakobstad			1 nat	
2.52.57	Sune Backman-48		Falken	24.07 Jakobstad			29 int					
	---10---							
2.53.30	Olof Strengell-38	LeBoys	24.10 Korso			14-40 int							
2.54.50	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	10.04 Jakobstad			3 nat	
2.56.36	Per Snellman-46		Brahe	24.07 Jakobstad			44 int
2.56.41	Stig Snickars-42	Kraft	24.07 Jakobstad			45 int
2.57.35	Per Dahlvik-54		Åsarna	24.07 Jakobstad			48 int
2.57.37	Leif Källman-53		LIF	24.07 Jakobstad			49 int
2.59.19	Bror-Erik Smeds		VIF	24.07 Jakobstad			54 int
2.59.36	Håkan Streng		Vasa	24.10 Korso			83 nat						
							
	110m häck-82	
14,78	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad +1,0		1 DM	
14,87	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	08.08 Mariehamn +0,1		3 SFIM	
15,35	Thomas Lund-62 		Drott	31.07 Pori			2h-20 FM	
15,50	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	09.07 Jakobstad +1,0		3 DM	
15,56	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad +1,0		5 DM	
15,75	Jouko Nikula-54 	Drott	20.06 Nivala +0,6		4 nat	
16,25	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	09.07 Jakobstad +1,0		7 DM				
16,2	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	08.08 Mariehamn +1,6		SFIM				
17,2	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	00.06 Närpes +0,9		dt				
							
							
	200m häck-82	
26,3	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft					
27,9	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott 	30.06 Ekenäs			brigadM	
							
							
	400m häck-82	
53,54	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	07.08 Mariehamn			2 SFIM	
54,23	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	01.08 Pori			4h-20 FM	
55,22	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	10.07 Jakobstad    		3 DM	
56,67	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
59,55	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	07.08 Mariehamn			SFIM				
60,06	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	07.08 Mariehamn			SFIM				
62,26	Björn Stenbacka-65	IFN	10.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
63,5	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	19.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-82	
9.15,2	 Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	08.08 Mariehamn   		4 SFIM	
9.19,8	 Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	08.08 Mariehamn   		6 SFIM	
9.24,40	 Stig Haglund-43	Drott	09.07 Jakobstad			1 DM	
9.47,75	 Tom Gullberg-65	VIS	09.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
9.54,97	 Jörgen Salo-66		Åsarna	09.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
10.15,26 Lars-Erik Stenbacka-66	VIS	09.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
10.59,37 Kjell Kronqvist-65	IFN	09.07 Jakobstad			7 DM				
							
							
	höjd-82	
212	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	07.07 Vasa			1 dt	
200	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	07.07 Vasa			2 dt				
193	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	03.07 Madrid			D lk				
190	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	09.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
190	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	09.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
190	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	17.08 Kokkola			1-16 dt				
188	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	13.07 Munsala			1 bya-k	
187	Peter Lågland-66	GIF	06.07 Nedervetil		1-18 dt	
186	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	18.09 Jakobstad			1-18 skolM	
186	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	18.09 Jakobstad			2-18 skolM	
	---10---						
185	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	07.07 Vasa			dt	
185	Jari Haavisto-60	Länken	18.07 Kallträsk			1 kk
184	Kaj Högkull-69		Falken	02.06 Jakobstad			1-14 dt	
180	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	12.06 Vörå			DM 10-kamp				
180	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	09.07 Jakobstad			6 DM				
179	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	04.09 Sjundeå			D							
							
							
	stav-82	
505	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	06.07 Nedervetil		1 cup	
500	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	26.08 Vasa			1 cup	
450	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	31.07 Kuopio			D-18 FM	
420	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken	31.07 Pori			7-20 FM	
410	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	15.07 Kokkola   		2-18 dk	
410	Mikael Snickars-64	VIS	26.08 Vasa			cup				
400	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	21.07 Lappeenranta		armeM				
390	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	15.07 Kokkola			dk				
385	Sören Kronqvist-68	IFN	04.09 Jyväskylä			2-14 FM				
380	Jan-Olav Hägglund-64	OIF	18.06 Nedervetil   		1-18 DM	
	---10---						
355	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	13.07 Närpes			1 cup				
340	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	04.08 Jakobstad			3 cup				
340	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	04.09 Sjundeå			D				
							
							
							
	längd-82	
718	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	03.08 Kokkola +0,4		1 int	
683	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	03.08 Kokkola +1,6		2 int	
672	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	29.05 Turku +1,5		D nat	
672	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	03.08 Kokkola +1,6		4 int	
653	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	09.07 Jakobstad +0,6		4 DM				
650	Kim Holmqvist-65	MSK	25.08 Jakobstad +0,3		1-18 dt	
650	Allan Siren		IFN	09.07 Jakobstad +0,9		5 DM				
637	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	30.07 Kuopio +0,0		D-18 FM	
632	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	30.07 Kuopio +0,0		D-18 FM	
632	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	07.08 Mariehamn +0,0		11 SFIM	
	---10---						
626	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	09.07 Jakobstad +0,3		6 DM				
625	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	19.09 Jakobstad +1,0		5-18 skolM
622	Gustav Forss-64		VIS	19.09 Jakobstad +0,8		6-18 skolM					
							
							
							
	3-steg-82	
14.96	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	10.04 Oklahoma +0,0		1 int	
14.65	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	10.07 Jakobstad +1,1  		1 DM	
13.74	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	10.07 Jakobstad +1,0		2 DM	
13.57	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott	10.07 Jakobstad +1,1		3 DM	
13.35	Allan Siren		IFN	10.07 Jakobstad +1,2		4 DM	
12.96	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	17.08 Kokkola +1,4		3 dt				
12.90	Lars Solvin-59		IFN	10.07 Jakobstad 0,5		5 DM				
12.81	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	04.07 Kokkola ok		-18 SFIM						
12.59	Henry Saari-64		Länken 	12.09 Karijoki +1,3		1-18 dt			
12.35	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad +1,1		6 DM
	---10---	

ej vindnoterade
13.01	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	19.06 Nedervetil 		1-18 DM	
12.85	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	17.08 Vasa			cup
							
							
							
	kula-82
13.85	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	26.08 Vasa			1 cup	
13.69	Stefan Fagerlund-59	Falken 	17.07 Hudiksvall		4 mitt-k	
13.55	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	13.08 Kouvola			D SM	
13.44	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	26.08 Vasa			2 cup	
13.44	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	11.09 Nykarleby			1 kommunM				
13.37	Jouko Nikula-54		Drott 	26.08 Vasa			3 cup	
13.15	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	19.08 Oravais			1 kk				
13.08	Tenho Koivukangas	Falken 	07.07 Jakobstad			3 cup	
12.71	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	22.07 Jakobstad			2-20 int				
12.70	Peter Ek-58		Kraft 	13.07 Närpes			1 cup				
	---10---
12.50	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	13.07 Närpes			2 cup						

!!
12,87	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	26.08 Vasa		cup

							
	diskus-82	
46.94	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	22.07 Jakobstad			5 int				
44.60	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	08.06 Purmo			1 dt				
42.84	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	30.05 Turku			D nat	
41.51	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	02.06 Jakobstad			1-20 dt	
41.30	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	10.07 Jakobstad      		3 DM	
39.06	Göran Eklund-62		IFN	11.09 Nykarleby			1 kommunM			
38.70	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	19.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
38.02	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			6 DM	
37.04	Jorma Malinen-58	IFN	17.06 Närpes			3 polLM	
36.52	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	13.06 Vörå			DM 10-kamp				
	---10---						
							
							
							
	slägga-82	
51.64	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	19.06 Nedervetil		1-20 DM	
48.92	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	18.07 Hudiksvall		2 mitt-k	
46.16	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	15.07 Teuva			4 int	
44.80	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	09.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
40.80	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken 	07.08 Mariehamn			7 SFIM	
34.48	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	16.05 Övermark  		dt	
30.18	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	16.05 Övermark			dt	
26.34	Matts Bäck-63		IFN	19.06 Nedervetil		2-20 DM	
26.14	Jonas Lundström-65	GIF	01.08 Kokkola			2 dt	
							
							
	spjut-82	
70.50	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	17.08 Skarab-län		1				
67.76	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	24.08 Nivala			3 dt	
54.78	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken 	17.08 Kokkola			3 dt				
51.78	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	17.07 Hudiksvall		6 mitt-k	
51.58	Fjalar Siren-57		IFN	19.08 Oravais			1 kk				
51.16	Tom Back-62		Drott 	22.08 Vasa			1 tullFM	
50.34	Kenneth Kuuttinen-65	Falken 	19.08 Närpes			1-18 dt	
49.92	Leif-Anders Stenbäck-59	Falken 	10.07 Jakobstad			4 DM	
49.32	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	10.07 Jakobstad			5 DM	
49.00	Lars Backlund-66	Falken 	15.07 Kokkola			5-18 dk	
	---10---						
							
	10-kamp-82	
7268	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,56-672-12.92-191-51,97-15,03-42.84-500-50.80-5.02,88	30.05 Turku	2 nat	
5970	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	11,6-646-10.28-198-55,1-16,3-28.74-320-46.48-5.12,8	15.09 Sjundeå	SFIM			
5832	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	11,7-654-11.05-180-55,8-17,2-32.72-310-43.40-5.01,5	13.06 Vörå	1 DM	
4869	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	11,6-NM-12.00-175-55,4-16,2-34.00-310-34.10-6.00,5	13.06 Vörå	2 DM	
4754	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	12,38-579-10.17-160-55,55-20,32-29.76-350-45.98-DNF	06.06 Esbo	DM			
4703	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,6-512-11.61-160-60,5-22,8-36.52-320-41.90-5.14,3	13.06 Vörå	3 DM	
4586	Matts Bäck-63		IFN	12,0-538-09.46-160-56,3-21,7-29.58-250-40.82-5.05,2	13.06 Vörå	1-20 DM	
4533	Jan Vink		Falken	12,6-552-09.29-170-59,4-20,4-24.34-300-39.44-5.10,3	13.06 Vörå	4 DM	
4183	Kristian Stara-62	Falken	12,6-522-08.31-160-58,7-21,5-22.82-220-45.52-4.45,3	13.06 Vörå	2-20 DM	
	

	100m-81	
10,92	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	18.07 Vasa –0,2			1 mitt-k	
11,24	Ingvar Lohoff-64	Falken	26.07 Turku +0,4		4sf-18 FM				
11,29	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	22.05 Turku +1,0		D nat	
11,34	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	10.06 Vasa +1,4			1-18 int	
11,34	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	16.08 Vasa +0,2			5 SFIM	
11,2	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	27.05 Jakobstad			1 dt	
11,2	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	04.06 Kurikka			1 dt	
11,49	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	16.08 Vasa +0,2		4h SFI				
11,4	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	29.07 Kouvola –0,2		PV	
11,4	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	02.09 Jakobstad +1,5		1-18 dt	
	---10---						
11,72	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	25.07 Tampere +0,2		FM-20 10-kamp				
11,5	Johnny Wargh-65		Drott	27.05 Jakobstad +1,6		1h1-16 dt	
11,5	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	25.08 Kokkola +0,9		2 dt
11,6	Mikael Beijar-65	Femman	27.05 Jakobstad +1,6		dt						
11,85	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	16.08 Vasa –0,2				
11,85	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	19.09 Mariehamn –0,8		

ej vindnoterat
11,6	Staffan Holmberg-66	Kraft	30.05 Kauhajoki			dt		
							
							
							
	200m-81	
22,02	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	19.07 Vasa +1,7			1 mitt-k	
22,68	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	19.07 Vasa +1,7			6 mitt-k	
23,00	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	26.07 Jakobstad +1,5		3h2 int	
22,6	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	28.06 Jakobstad +1,5		2 DM	
23,08	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	15.08 Vasa			8 SFIM	
22,9	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	28.06 Jakobstad +1,5		3 DM	
22,9	Ingvar Lohoff-64	Falken	28.06 Jakobstad +1,5		4 DM	
23,2	Mats Bäck-63		IFN	02.06 Kokkola +1,8		5 dt				
23,66	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	26.07 Jakobstad +1,2		4h3 int	
23,71	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	26.07 Jakobstad +1,5		3h4 int	
	---10---						
23,5	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	01.08 Hangö -2,6		3-18 SFIM				
23,5	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	02.09 Jakobstad +1,0		3 dt	
							
							
							
							
	400m-81	
50,19	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	26.07 Turku			3h3-18	
51,02	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.08 Oulu			D FM	
51,17	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	21.07 Kokkola			3D int	
51,27	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	21.07 Kokkola			3C int	
51,5	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	28.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
51,6	Karl-Johan Nixholm-64	Kraft	13.08 Närpes			2 dt	
51,89	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	21.07 Kokkola			5D int	
51,8	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	03.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
52,0	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	28.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
52,7	Mats Åström-63		IFN	27.05 Jakobstad			3-20 dt	
	---10---
52,7	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	25.08 Kokkola			1-18 dt				
53,09	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	16.08 Vasa				
							
							
							
							
	800m-81	
1.50,78	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	26.07 Jakobstad			4A	
1.56,82	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	03.06 Myyrmäki				
1.57,0	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	05.09 Vasa			1 fk	
1.57,25	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	19.09 Mariehamn			1-18 skolM	
1.57,6	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	16.07 Ylivieska			3 yritt-k				
1.58,5	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	17.06 Hanko				
1.58,6	Mats Åström-63		IFN	03.09 Oravais				
1.59,62	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	15.08 Vasa			6h1 SFIM	
1.59,7	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	14.07 Kokkola			2B dt				
2.00,29	Kaj Elenius-65		IFN	26.07 Kajaani			4-16 FM	
	---10---						
2.00,7	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	26.08 Turku				
2.00,8	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	04.06 Kurikka				
2.00,9	Tom Hägg-64		GIF	16.08 Kälviä			1c nat				
2.01,1	Jens Emet-59		Drott	10.06 Jakobstad			4 dt				
2.01,2	Lars-Johan Kackur-59	Drott	16.08 Kälviä			2C nat				
							
							
							
	1500m-81	
3.43,95	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	18.08 Turku			5A int	
3.49,7	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	28.06 Jakobstad			2 DM	
3.58,7	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	28.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
4.00,3	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	28.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
4.00,5	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	29.07 Kälviä			2 dt	
4.01,8	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	06.08 Oravais			3 dt	
4.01,9	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	25.08 Kokkola			5 dt	
4.03,7	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	17.06 Vasa			6 dt	
4.04,3	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	28.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
4.05,08	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	10.06 Vasa			3-20 int	
	---10---						
4.06,8	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	03.07 Kokkola			2-20 DM	
4.07,12	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	11.08 Vasa			3 cupf	
4.07,4	Lars-Johan Kackur-59	Drott	27.08 Helsinki			5 brand-m				
4.08,9	Lasse Korkea-aho-53	Falken	06.08 Oravais				
4.09,9	Mats Åström-63		IFN	25.08 Kokkola			7 dt				
4.10,4	Jens Emet-59		Drott	29.06 Seinäjoki				
							
							
							
	3000m-81	
8.08,7	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	02.08 Kalajoki			2A nat	
8.09,4	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	31.05 Karjaa			2 int	
8.44,0	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	02.08 Kalajoki			18A nat				
8.47,1	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman 	24.05 Salo				
8.47,9	Lasse Korkea-aho-53	Falken 	02.08 Kalajoki			5B nat				
8.48,9	Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft 	06.07 Vasa				
8.49,7	Lasse Orimus-50		GIF	18.08 Kokkola			1 dt				
8.52,03	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	20.09 Mariehamn			4 skolM				
8.52,0	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	31.05 Karis				
8.54,0	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	08.06 Vasa			1 dt	
	---10---						
8.56,38	Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	20.09 Mariehamn			5 skolM				
9.03,0	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	31.05 Karis				
							
							
	5000m-81	
13.40,63 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	07.08 Oulu			2 FM	
13.48,62 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	16.06 Helsinki			9 int	
14.30,06 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	02.08 Lappeenranta		4-20 lk	
14.48,44 Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	31.05 Vantaa-M			6 int	
14.50,13 Alex Bonn-51		MaIF	05.08 Stockholm				
14.51,83 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	15.08 Vasa			3 SFIM	
15.00,06 Lasse Orimus-50	GIF	15.08 Vasa			4 SFIM	
15.14,23 Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	26.07 Tampere			8-20 FM	
15.22,89 Jan-Erik Fogde		MaIF	15.08 Vasa			6 SFIM	
15.24,60 Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	24.08 Vasa			2 dt	
	---10---						
15.28,99 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	15.08 Vasa			8 SFIM	
15.47,0	 Lasse Korkea-aho-53	Falken	27.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
15.49,5	 Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	27.06 Jakobstad			8 DM	
15.50,0	 Asko Luoto-59		Myran	27.06 Jakobstad			9 DM	
15.51,95 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	15.08 Vasa			10 SFIM	
16.01,0	 Mauritz Ketola-60	Fyren	29.06 Vasa				
							
							
	10000m-81	
28.08,31 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	09.08 Oulu			2 FM	
29.31,14 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	28.05 Helsinki			6 int	
29.40,07 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	28.05 Helsinki			11 int	
30.23,4	 Rainer Tunturi-56	Kraft	06.09 Ähtäri			6 nat	
33.13,2	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	28.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
33.36,4	 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	24.05 Kälviä			15 KP-10				
33.59,4	 Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken	28.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
34.20,5	 Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	30.08 Vasa				
34.47,0	 Bjarne Östman-52	MaIF	19.09 Helsinki				
		

	en-timmes löpning-81
17668m	Mikael Blomqvist-46	LeBoys	19.09 Jakobstad			1 Drott-60å
17420m	Leif Källman-53		LIF	19.09 Jakobstad			2 Drott-60å	
16280m	Guy Träisk-54		Drott	19.09 Jakobstad			3 Drott-60å
15860m	Per Snellman-46		Brahe	19.09 Jakobstad			4 Drott-60å
15640m	Karl Snellman-31	Brahe	19.09 Jakobstad			5 Drott-60å
15624m	Lars Strandvall-33	LeBoys	19.09 Jakobstad			6 Drott-60å
15286m	Bengt Enqvist-42	LeBoys	19.09 Jakobstad			7 Drott-60å
14961m	Jens Enqvist		LeBoys	19.09 Jakobstad			8 Drott-60å					
							
	25000m	
1.20.20	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	06.09 Turku			4	
1.24.42	Alex Bonn-51		MaIF	11.04 Malmö			SM	
			
	halvmaraton-81						
1.17.18	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	22.03 Toholampi			10 nat		
					
	maraton-81	
2.20.00	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	24.05 Rauma			3 FM	
2.23.41	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	18.10 Vantaa			5 nat	
2.29.46	Alex Bonn-51		MaIF	15.08 Stockholm				
2.33.54	Lars-Erik Staffans-49	OIF	25.10 New York			261 kv	
2.38.40	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	18.04 Jakobstad			1 nat	
2.42.07	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	15.08 Stockholm			92 int	
2.43.12	Leif Källman-53		LIF	25.07 Jakobstad			11 int	
2.43.48	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	06.09 Puumala			5 nat	
2.45.39	Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken	25.07 Jakobstad			13 int	
2.46.20	Henrik Hästbacka-53	Myran	25.07 Jakobstad			14 int	
	---10---						
2.48.14	Sune Backman-48		Falken	25.07 Jakobstad			18 int	
2.48.35	Olof Strengell-38	Drott	25.07 Jakobstad			3-40 int	
							
							
							
	110m häck-81	
14,73	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	16.08 Vasa -0,5			2 SFIM	
15,15	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	25.07 Tampere 0,0		2-20 FM	
15,28	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	19.07 Vasa +2,0   		2 mitt-k	
15,90	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	16.08 Vasa -0,5			6 SFIM	
16,27	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	06.09 Mariehamn +1,2		D SFIM 				
16,57	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	16.08 Vasa -0,2				
16,79	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	06.09 Mariehamn +1,2  		D SFIM	
16,6	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	15.06 Oravais				
17,1	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	08.06 Jakobstad -1,5    	1 cup	
17,1	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	27.06 Jakobstad -0,5		4 DM	
	---10---						
17,7	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	08.06 Jakobstad -1,5        	2 cup	
17,7	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	08.06 Jakobstad -1,5        	3 cup	

medvind
15,80	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	23.08 Mariehamn +2,1		3 SFIM

							
	200m häck-81	
25,1	Stefan Nyholm-62	Kraft	30.07 Kouvola –0,2		3 PV	
27,1	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	24.06 Ekenäs		
28,4	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	24.06 Ekenäs		
							
							
	400m häck-81	
54.40	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	18.07 Vasa   			2 mitt-k	
55.46	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	15.08 Vasa			3 SIFM	
60,75	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	15.08 Vasa			6 SFIM	
61,46	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	15.08 Vasa			7 SFIM	
64,6	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	28.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
64,6	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	04.07 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
65,2	Guy Träisk-54		Drott	28.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
							
							
	3000m hinder-81	
9.18,75	Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	03.06 Vantaa-M			8 nat				
9.28,1	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	19.07 Vasa			3 mitt-k	
9.31,5	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	13.07 Kuortane			1 dt	
10.47,6	Kjell Kronqvist-65	IFN	27.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
11.03,6	Boris Wiik-63		IFN	27.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
							
							
	höjd-81	
210	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	29.07 Kouvola			1 PV	
200	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	30.05 Kauhajoki			1 dt  				
197	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	25.07 Kajaani			2-16 FM	
195	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.08 Oulu			D SM	
190	Jorma Tuisku-54		Drott	27.06 Jakobstad			3 DM	
190	Boris Källman-62	Falken	26.07 Jakobstad			7 int	
189	Andreas Stenbacka-67	Falken	08.08 Vörå			1-14 DM	
185	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	27.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
185	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	27.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
185	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	25.07 Tampere			FM-20 10-kamp				
	---10---						
185	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	02.09 Nykarleby			1 kommun	
180	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	15.08 Vasa			9 SFIM	
180	Roy Långfors		Länken	30.07 Kouvola			PV				
180	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	03.09 Kokkola			1-18 kommun				
178	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	05.09 Mariehamn			D SFIM							
							
	stav-81	
510	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	12.07 Malmö, SWE		D Ecup	
440	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	16.08 Vasa			3 SFIM	
430	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	19.07 Vasa			2 mitt-k	
420	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken	16.08 Vasa			6 SFIM	
400	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN 	06.09 Mariehamn			D SFIM				
390	Anders Henriksson-59	Drott	28.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
380	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	05.08 Seinäjoki			5 dt				
372	Mikael Westerlund-65	Kraft	05.07 Jakobstad			1-16 DM				
360	Jan-Olav Hägglund-64	OIF	03.07 Kokkola			2-20 DM	
348	Tom Wargh-61		Drott	24.06 Ekenäs				
	---10---						
							
							
	längd-81	
698	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	23.07 Bukarest -0,3		D univers				
694	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	15.08 Vasa +2,0			2 SFIM
677	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	18.07 Vasa -1,1			3 mitt-k	
669	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	21.07 Kokkola -0,1		3 int	
664	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	15.08 Vasa +1,9			SFIM		
627	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	25.07 Tampere -1,0		FM-20 10-kamp
622	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	15.08 Vasa +1,5			SFIM			
611	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	27.06 Jakobstad +1,1		DM
609	Boris Källman-62	Falken	03.07 Kokkola +1,0		1-20 DM
601	Gustav Fors-64		VIS	20.09 Mariehamn +0,2		skolM
	---10---
							
ej vindnoterade
683	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	13.07 Borgå			dt		
631	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	05.09 Mariehamn			D SFIM				
620	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	06.06 Vasa			D 
617	Kim Holmqvist-65	MSK	01.08 Hangö			1-16 SFIM
613	Jan-Peter Näs-66	VIS	04.06 Umeå			stads-k	
611	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	05.09 Mariehamn			D SFIM	
	
medvind
686	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	15.08 Vasa +2,4			3 SFIM	
					
							
	3-steg-81	
15.19	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	19.07 Vasa +1,5			1 mitt-k	
14.72	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	26.07 Jakobstad +0,0		2 int	
14.15	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	30.07 Kokkola +0,0		2 cup	
13.71	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	08.06 Jakobstad +0,3		2 cup	
13.26	Kaj Nylund-57		Kronan	30.07 Kokkola +1,9				
13.03	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	02.08 Hangö +0,3		1-16 SFI	
13.02	Lars Solvin-56		IFN	28.06 Jakobstad +1,9		5 DM	
12.98	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	28.06 Jakobstad +1,9		6 DM	
12.92	Allan Siren		IFN	30.07 Kokkola +1,8				
12.69	Ralf Rosendahl-59	Femman	28.06 Jakobstad +0,3		7 DM	
	---10---						
12.61	Kaj Forsström-67	GIF	30.07 Kokkola +1,8				
12.47	Tom Back-62		Drott	08.06 Jakobstad +0,3		4 cup	
	
ej vindnoterade
13.34	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	11.08 Vasa				
13.06	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	29.08 Oravais			kk		
						
							
							
							
	kula-81	
14.01	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	30.07 Övermark			5-kamp				
14.00	Stefan Fagerlund-59	Drott	02.06 Purmo			1 dt				
13.90	Jan-Erik Romar-58	IFN	22.05 Turku			D	
13.26	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	09.07 Oravais				
13.12	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	16.08 Vasa			9 SFIM	
13.05	Tenho Koivukangas	Falken	02.06 Purmo				
12.47	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	05.09 Vasa				
12.39	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	16.08 Vasa			12 SFIM	
12.36	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	27.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
12.19	Eino Kangas-39		IFN	02.09 Nykarleby			1 kommun	
	---10---
12.13	Rune Storbäck-58	Kraft	16.08 Vasa			13 SFIM				
					



		
							
	diskus-81	
46.70	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	08.06 Jakobstad       		1 cup	
46.12	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	30.07 Kokkola			1 cup	
42.60	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	11.08 Vasa			1 cupf	
42.00	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	08.06 Jakobstad   	    	3 cup	
41.64	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	12.07 Malmö			D				
40.94	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	16.08 Vasa			7 SFI	
39.86	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	15.06 Oravais			1 cup	
38.68	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	15.06 Oravais			2 cup	
37.50	Åke Envik-31		IFN	02.09 Munsala				
36.64	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	11.08 Vasa				
	---10---						
36.10	Stefan Smulter-61	Femman	26.08 Helsingby				
36.04	Holger Sjöberg		IFN	02.09 Nykarleby			2 kommun	
							
							
							
	slägga-81	
50.10	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	15.08 Vasa			2 SFIM	
48.72	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	15.08 Vasa			3 SFIM	
47.54	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	27.06 Jakobstad			1 DM	
45.28	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	15.08 Vasa			7 SFIM	
35.10	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	27.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
28.40	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	16.07 Vörå			2 dt	
26.00	Anders Henriksson-59	Drott	23.06 Ekenäs				
							
							
							
	spjut-81	
73,34	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	07.06 01.08 Norrköping			1			
64.68	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	08.09 Kokkola			1-20 dt	
58.06	Bengt Asplund-54	IFN	23.06 Kokkola				
56.10	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	23.06 Kokkola				
55.90	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	23.05 Turku			D int	
54.74	Hans Uppgård		Kraft	28.06 Jakobstad			4 DM	
54.26	Sören Ulfves-58		Femman	28.06 Jakobstad			5 DM	
53.66	Tarmo Särkelä-60	Falken	28.06 Jakobstad			6 DM	
52.48	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	28.06 Jakobstad			7 DM	
51.98	Leif Stenbäck-59	Falken	25.08 Esse			1 dt	
	---10---
51.50	Peter Hällbacka-60	Kraft	28.06 Jakobstad			8 DM	
50.60	Stefan Smulter-61	Femman	03.07 Kokkola
50.32	Tom Back-62		Drott	23.06 Kokkola							
							
	10-kamp-81	
7459	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11.53-674-13.72-195-51.02-14.80-39.98-480-54.34-4.47,25	08.08 Oulu		3 FM	
6032	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	11,72-627-11.61-185-54,78-16,86-34.82-320-43.56-4.55,33	26.07 Tampere		16-20 FM			
5826	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	12,06-631-10.78-178-54,97-16,79-34.22-315-43.68-4.54,05	06.09 Mariehamn		3 SFIM	
5762	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	11,6-620-10.45-200-57,9-16,5-30.26-320-41.58-5.18,2	07.06 Vasa		1 DM	
5374	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,1-573-12.09-165-56,9-21,8-39.26-320-44.72-4.56,5	07.06 Vasa		3 DM	
						

						
	100m-80	
10,7	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		1 DM	
10,7	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	12.08 Pori			nat	
11,1	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		3 DM	
11,1	Ingvar Lohoff-64	Falken	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		4 DM	
11,1	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		5 DM	
11,1	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.11 Sao Paulo			D	
11,2	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		6 DM	
11,3	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		7 DM	
11,3	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	13.07 Kokkola +0,3		8 DM	
11,4	Bengt Ahlfors-62	Drott	08.05 Lima, Ohio				
	---10---							
11,4	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	11.06 Kauhajoki			D-18	
11,71	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	23.08 Skövde			D
11,5	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	26.05 Vasa			3 dt	
11,5	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	24.06 Vasa			1 cup	
11,5	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	25.06 Jakobstad +1,3		3h1 rubtan				
						 	
							
	200m-80	
22,1	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	14.07 Kokkola +1,5		1 DM	
22,36	Kenneth Widd-60		Fyren	10.08 Myyrmäki			1-20 FM	
22,6	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	23.08 Myyrmäki			5 SFIM	
22,7	Jorma Ehrström-40	Drott	14.07 Kokkola +1,5		3 DM	
22,8	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	14.07 Kokkola +1,5		5 DM	
22,9	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	29.07 Kokkola     		3-18 dk	
23,0	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	04.06 Vasa			2 dt	
23,2	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	13.08 Jakobstad			1-18 pdt
23,3	Fredrik Pada-59		Femman	14.07 Kokkola +1,5		6 DM	
23,4	Ingvar Lohoff-64	Falken	29.07 Kokkola			5-18 dk	
	---10---							
23,5	Bengt Aspfors-62	Drott	23.05 Defiance, USA				
23,5	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	14.07 Kokkola				
23,7	Christer Aspfors-60	Falken	14.07 Kokkola			8 DM				
23,9	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	21.06 Kuortane			1D int	
24,0	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	13.08 Jakobstad			3 dt	
24,0	Matts Bäck-63		IFN	13.08 Jakobstad			3-18 dt
24,0	Tom Back-62		Drott	13.08 Jakobstad			5-18 dt	
							
							
	400m-80	
50,7	Mikael Ehrs-63		Kraft	14.09 Vasa			1-18 skolM	
51,2	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	17.08 Kälviä			4A nat	
51,4	Tom Eriksson-64		Drott	02.09 Kokkola 			dt	
51,4	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.11 Sao Paulo			D	
51,5	Jan-Ove Eriksson-54	Drott	06.08 Myyrmäki			brand-mFM	
51,9	Mikael Nylund-62	VIS	19.07 Steinkjer			5 mitt-k	
52,0	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	24.08 Myyrmäki			4h1 SFIM	
52,0	Timo Lehto-56		GIF	27.08 Jakobstad			2 dt	
52,1	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	14.09 Vasa			5-18 skolM	
52,6	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	04.06 Vasa			1 dt	
	---10---							
52,6	Juha Tuominen		GIF	06.09 Nivala			KLL	
53,5	Leif Harjulin-58	Drott	04.06 Jakobstad			3 dt	
53,5	Leif-Ole Romar-60	IFN	24.08 Myyrmäki			3h3 SFIM	
53,6	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	24.08 Myyrmäki			6h2  SFIM	
53,9	Mats Åström-63		IFN	03.08 Kokkola			4-18 DM	
54,0	Ulf Engblom-61		Fyren	02.08 Kokkola			2-20 DM	
							
							
	800m-80	
1.50,4	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	21.08 Salo			3 int	
1.53,7	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	13.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
1.57,4	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	09.09 Kokkola			2 dt	
1.58,6	Bror-Gustav Haasiosalo-56 MaIF	13.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
1.58,8	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	13.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
1.59,2	Peter Sjövall-61	GIF	22.07 Kokkola			6 dt				
1.59,3	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	03.09 Jakobstad			1 dt				
1.59,4	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	02.09 Kokkola				
1.59,6	Kaj Nyman-63		Drott	29.07 Kokkola			5-18 dk	
2.00,6	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	02.09 Kokkola				
	---10---							
2.01,0	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	03.08 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
2.01,6	Peter Fellman-63	Drott	29.07 Kokkola			7-18 dk	
2.02,0	Mats Åström-63		IFN	24.06 Kokkola			4h2 dt				
2.02,2	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft 	20.07 Steinkjer			6 mitt-k				
							
							
	1500m-80	
3.43,67	Timo Lehto-54		GIF	01.07 Turku			5 PNG	
3.45,68	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	01.07 Turku			7 PNG	
4.01,3	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	04.09 Tampere			nat	
4.01,8	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	19.08 Kokkola			3 dt	
4.01,9	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	13.08 Jakobstad			3 dt	
4.02,3	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
4.03,7	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	14.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
4.03,8	Peter Sjövall-61	GIF	24.08 Myyrmäki			7 SFIM	
4.04,5	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	24.08 Myyrmäki			3 SFIM	
4.04,8	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	01.07 Kokkola			1 dt				
	---10---							
4.05,7	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	14.07 Kokkola			8 DM	
4.07,3	Bror-Gustv Haasiosalo-56	MaIF	23.06 Vaasa				
4.10,2	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	08.07 Kokkola				
4.10,4	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	14.07 Kokkola			11 DM				
							
							
							
	3000m-80	
8.08,0	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	12.08 Kauhajoki			4 int	
8.30,28	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	21.06 Sotkamo			10 int	
8.38,7	Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	17.08 Orivesi			3 nat	
8.42,7	Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	23.07 Vasa			1 dt	
8.46,3	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	04.06 Vasa			1-20 dt	
8.47,1	Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	04.06 Vasa			2-20 dt	
8.48,8	Jan Fellman-56		Drott	02.07 Jakobstad			1 cup	
8.49,6	Jan Kronqvist-62	IFN	02.07 Jakobstad			2 cup	
8.51,1	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	24.06 Vasa			2 cup	
8.51,6	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott 	02.07 Jakobstad			3 cup				
	---10---						
8.52,1	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	24.06 Vasa			3 cup	
8.54,4	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	02.07 Jakobstad			4 cup				
9.00,7	Bror-G Haasiosalo-56	MaIF	23.07 Vasa				
9.05,8	Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken 	12.08 Vasa			3 cup-f				
							
							
							
	 5000m-80	
13.51,6	 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	04.07 Lappenranta		7 FM	
14.02,5  Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	22.06 Sotkamo			2 int	
14.28,8	 Per-Ole Holmnäs-61	Drott	23.08 Vantaa			3 SFIM	
15.01,09 Alex Bonn-51		OIF	15.08 Stockholm				
15.07,3	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	10.06 Vasa			int	
15.11,9	 Thore Björkgren-61	MaIF	25.06 Vasa			1 dt	
15.14,67 Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	10.08 Myyrmäki			14	
15.30,1	 Jan-Erik Fogde		MaIF	13.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
15.30,6	 Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	25.06 Vasa			dt	
15.32,0  Göran Björkgren-62	MaIF	13.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
	---10---							
15.38,7	 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	13.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
15.50,3	 Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	13.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
							
							
							
	 10000m-80	
28.47,2	 Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	25.06 Mikkeli			2 nat	
29.10,87 Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	29.05 Helsinki			4 int	
30.44,86 Alex Bonn-51		OIF	27.09 Stockholm			10	
31.26,0	 Peter Klemets-53	VIS	20.08 Vasa			9 vaasan-10	
32.27,9	 Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	29.05 Helsinki			33	
33.24,1	 Christian Heinrich-63	VIS	19.07 Steinkjer			5 mitt-k	
33.33,2	 Per Dahlvik-54		TUS	12.08 Kokkola				
35.54,0	 Bjarne Östman-52	MaIF	00.09 Helsinki				
							
							
							
	Maraton-80	
2.13.57	Håkan Spik-51		Kronan	03.05 Karl-Marx-Stadt		7 int	
2.22.06	Peter Klemets-53	VIS	14.09 Kuopio			5 FM	
2.26.28	Alex Bonn-51		OIF	19.10 Sätra			(DM)	
2.27.40	Henrik Sandström-52	Drott	19.10 Korso			4 nat	
2.38.08	Jan-Erik Högholm-53	Falken	19.07 Jakobstad			2 DM	
2.38.36	Ralf Bredarholm-46	Falken	16.03 Toholampi				
2.40.18	Leif Källman-53		LIF	19.07 Jakobstad			3 DM	
2.40.40	Alpo Kinnunen-52	Drott	19.07 Jakobstad			13 nat	
2.49.42	Sune Backman-48		Falken	19.07 Jakobstad			28 nat	
2.50.21	Olof Strengell-38	Drott	19.10 Korso			58 nat	
	---10---							
2.51.47	Lars Strandvall-33	Drott	28.06 Skellefteå		16	
2.51.50	Mikael Blomqvist-46	Drott	26.10 New York			754	
2.56.00	Per Snellman-46		Drott	19.07 Jakobstad			40	
							
							
							
	110m häck-80	
14.55	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	15.06 Talence +1,8		D	
15,2	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	13.07 Kokkola +1,8 		2 DM	
15,4	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	13.07 Kokkola +1,8		3 DM	
16,4	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	01.06 Veteli			2h	
16,4	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	13.07 Kokkola +1,8		4 DM	
16,5	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	13.07 Kokkola +1,8		5 DM	
17,2	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	12.07 Kauhajoki			D	
17,8	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	16.08 Jakobstad			DM-20 10-kamp	
18,50	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	24.08 Skövde			D				
18,5	Peter Ehrström-59	VIF	04.06 Vasa			5 dt	
	---10---							
18,7	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	07.09 Pargas			D SFIM	
							
							
	400m häck-80	
56,4	Stefan Träskvik-58	Kraft	23.08 Myyrmäki			1 SFIM	
59,2	Stefan Nyholm-62	VIS	19.07 Steinkjer			6 mitt-k	
59,2	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	20.08 Vasa			1 dt	
60,6	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	20.06 Kuortane			5C int	
61,3	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	14.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
64,5	Guy Träisk-54		Drott	14.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
68,4	Peter Ehrström-59	VIF	14.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
							
							
							
	3000m hinder-80	
9.12,8	Thore Björkren-61	MaIF	24.08 Vantaa-M			3 SFIM	
9.26,2	Anders Ahlström-61	Femman	20.07 Steinkjer			4 mitt-k	
9.31,2	Stig Haglund-43		Drott	20.07 Steinkjer			6 mitt-k	
9.49,7	Steve Nyholm-55		IFN	13.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
10.02,7	Stefan Backlund-58	VIS	13.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
							
							
	Höjd-80	
209	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	22.06 Mariehamn			2 int	
200	Jan-Erik Kronman-56	Länken	01.07 Lohja			4 nat	
196	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	07.11 Sao Paulo			D	
195	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	13.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
190	Anders Lassander-59	Falken	23.08 Myyrmäki			5 SFIM	
190	Boris Kjellman-62	Falken	26.07 Vörå			2-18 SFIM	
185	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	16.08 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp	
185	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	16.08 Jakobstad			DM-20 10-kamp	
182	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	07.09 Vörå			1 kommun	
182	Thomas Sabel-65		VIS	13.09 Vasa			1-16 skolM	
	---10---						
180	Peter Fahllund-61	VIS	13.09 Vasa			5-18 skolM	
176	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	00.09 Skellefteå				
175	Per-Henry Westerlund-58	MaIF	05.06 Närpes			1 dt				
175	Jari Hakala-62		Drott 	26.07 Vörå			7-18 SFIM				
175	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft 	16.08 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp				
175	Ari Pesonen-63		VIF	16.08 Jakobstad			DM-18 10-kamp				
174	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	24.08 Skövde			D							
							
							
	stav-80	
500	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
480	Jan Ekman-60		VIS	09.08 Myrbacka			3-20 FM	
420	Mats Stenbäck-62	Falken	23.07 Vasa				
410	Sten Forsen-47		TUS	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
400	Tom Wargh-61		Drott	03.07 Ylivieska			4 dt	
380	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	24.08 Skövde			D	
370	Kaj Ekman-64		VIS	14.07 Kokkola			6 DM	
360	Jan-Olav Hägglund-64	OIF	14.07 Kokkola			7 DM	
360	Alf-Håkan Romar-64	IFN	27.08 Jakobstad			1 dt	
320	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	17.08 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp	
	---10---						
310	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	17.08 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp	
310	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	17.08 Jakobstad   		DM 10-kamp	
							
							
							
							
	Längd-80	
703	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	08.06 Kannus			2 nat	
690	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.11 Sao Paulo			D	
680	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	11.06 Kauhajoki			D	
668	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	02.07 Jakobstad			1 cup	
663	Thomas Lund-62		Drott	18.05 Sergeant Bluff, USA				
659	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	25.06 Jakobstad			5 int	
647	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	12.08 Vasa			2 cup	
643	Jan-Erik Ahlfors-59	Drott	13.09 Ylivieska			2 nat	
641	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	12.08 Vasa			3 cup	
637	Jens Högkull		Falken	02.07 Jakobstad			3 cup	
	---10---						
632	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	16.08 Espoo			4 SFI-f	
614	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	11.06 Kauhajoki			D	
							
							
							
	3-steg-80	
14.61	Patrik Sundqvist-59	Falken	20.07 Steinkjer			1 mitt-k	
14.11	Jouko Nikula-54		GIF	20.07 Steinkjer			4 mitt-k	
13.46	Leif Solvin-56		IFN	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
13.33	Tomas Lund-62		Drott	00.05 Sgt Bluff, USA				
13.26	Roger Lindholm-60	VIS	24.08 Myyrmäki			5 SFIM	
13.17	Guy Eklund-58		Falken	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
12.65	Lars Solvin-59		IFN	14.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
12.49	Tom Back-62		Drott	03.08 Kokkola			1-18 DM	
12.45	Jan Stenvall-62		Falken	03.08 Kokkola			2-18 DM	
12.22	Håkan Björk-65		VIF	03.08 Närpes			1-16 DM	
	---10---						
12.22	Ari Pesonen-63		VIF	03.08 Kokkola			3-18 DM	
12.07	Kim Holmqvist-65	MSK	14.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
12.04	Johan Wallin-58		Falken	25.06 Ekenäs				
							
							
							
							
	kula-80	
14.42	Matti Lahnalaakso-34	VIS	16.08 Sollentuna		1	
13.92	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	13.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
13.76	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	13.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
13.67	Stefan Fagerlund-59	Drott	19.07 Steinkjer			3 mitt-k	
13.28	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	30.08 Teuva				
12.84	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	13.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
12.78	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	11.06 Kauhajoki   		D	
12.46	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	23.08 Skövde			D	
12.09	Peter-A Storrank-47	TUS	16.08 Terjärv				
11.98	Christer Österlund-60	Kraft	29.05 Pörtom				
	---10---						
11.86	Rune Storbäck-58	Kraft	10.07 Närpes				
							
							
	diskus-80	
46.56	Leif Vikblad-45		Drott	04.06 Jakobstad			1 dt	
42.88	Ralf Högnäs-59		Falken	09.06 Vörå			1 dt	
42.84	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	08.11 Sao Paulo			D	
42.70	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	03.07 Närpes   			1 dt	
42.52	Jarmo Mäkelä-63		Drott	14.07 Kokkola			2 utom-t	
40.50	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	23.07 Vasa			dt	
39.38	Emanuel Kullbäck-47	VIF	03.07 Vörå      		2 dt	
39.08	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	24.08 Skövde			D	
36.96	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	17.08 Jakobstad			DM 10-kamp
35.12	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	03.08 Kokkola			1-20 DM	
	---10---						
34.74	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	01.06 Esbo			D	
34.42	Johan Åkerlund-64	VIS	14.08 Närpes				
34.20	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	03.07 Närpes			3 dt	
							
							
	slägga-80	
50.44	Ralf Kulla-43		Falken 	13.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
47.48	Kurt Björkbacka-58	Kraft	16.07 Teuva			4	
46.56	Ingmar Bobacka-48	VIF	13.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
44.94	Henry Kulla-49		Falken	13.07 Kokkola			4 DM	
40.32	Kenneth Grägg-63	VIF	13.07 Kokkola			5 DM	
39.16	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	03.09 Skövde			dt
36.88	Peter Ek-58		Kraft	14.08 Närpes			dt	
							
							
							
							
	spjut-80	
74.78	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	30.06 Skövde, SWE		2 int	
57.52	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	15.06 Talence, FRA		D lk	
57.02	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	01.06 Espoo			D SFIM	
56.84	Peter Björkroth-64	GIF	14.07 Kokkola			1 DM	
56.24	Torolf Sandell-43	Falken	14.07 Kokkola			2 DM	
54.58	Sören Ulfvens-58	Femman	24.06 Karperö			1 kommun	
54.32	Peter Hällbacka-60	Kraft	17.07 Malax				
53.14	Hans Uppgård		Kraft	12.08 Vasa			3 cup-f	
52.28	Lars Tjäru-44		GIF	24.06 Kokkola			1 dt	
50.70	Bo Kengo		IFN	14.07 Kokkola			3 DM	
	---10---						
50.26	Per-Erik Lund-49	Kraft	17.07 Malax				
50.18	Anders Sjögren-61	Kraft	30.08 Övermark				
							
							
							
	10-kamp-80	
7575	Jan-Erik Romar-57	IFN	11,1-690-12.96-196-51,4-14,4-42.84-480-53.52-4.56,4	08.11 Sao Paulo		1 CISM	
6142	Pontus Troberg-53	OIF	11,8-665-12.38-185-53,5-17,5-33.82-300-54.12-5.06,7	17.08 Jakobstad		3 DM	
5947	Pauli Heikinmäki-55	Länken	11.71-596-12.46-174-56,3-18.50-39.08-380-65.10-6.06,55	24.08 Skövde, SWE	12 NC	
5912	Per-Erik Krook-57	Kraft	11,8-624-10.77-175-55,0-16,6-36.96-320-44.98-4.59,5	17.08 Jakobstad		4 DM	
5667	Anders Nyberg-61	GIF	11,6-614-10.52-180-54,1-16,7-29.14-280-44.22-5.02,6	12.06 Kauhajoki		Utom tävlan	
5236	Magnus Häggblom-51	VIS	12,3-569-12.64-165-57,0-22,1-38.18-310-39.66-4.54,1	17.08 Jakobstad		4 DM	
5149	Robert Nyman-60		IFN	12,0-536-09.01-165-52,3-17,8-27,68-260-39.56-4.32,3	17.08 Jakobstad		2-20 DM	
5014	Arne Huhtaoja-57	Fyren	12,3-580-09.52-165-54,9-18,7-28.80-280-44.24-5.08,4	07.09 Pargas		3 SFI