Etusivu
Manteli
Merlin
Koti
Harrastukset
Uutiset
Mantelin kuvia
Merlinin kuvia
Linkit

Vieraskirja
Lue
Kirjoita 

 

 

 


 Merlinin näyttelyt

22.08.2009 Nokia: VAL ERI1, PU1, ROP, RYP-1, BIS-1. Ligita Zake (LV)

10.08.2009 Tanskandoggien erikoisnäyttely, Piikkiö: VAL EH. Milan Stourac (CZ)

09.08.2009 Turku: VAL ERI3. Igor Selimovic (SRB)

2.08.2009 Pori KV: VAL ERI2, PU3. Sergio Pizzornoi (URU)

19.07.2009 Oulu KV: VAL ERI1, PU1, ROP, CACIB, RYP-2. Christiane Lafay (FRA)

18.07.2009 Oulu KV: VAL ERI2, PU3. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll (IRL)

05.07.2009 Kokkola KV: VAL ERI1, PU1, ROP, CACIB.  Stelios Makaritis (GR)

28.06.2009 Hämeenlinna: VAL ERI4. Irina Poletaeva

07.06.2009 Värinäyttely, Kalajärvi: AVO-. Gary Hooker (GB)

06.06.2009 Tuuri: VAL PU1, VSP. Markku Kipinä

12.04.2009 Lappeenranta KV: VAL ERI2, PU2, VACA. Soile Bister

15.03.2009 Tampere KV: VAL ERI2, PU2, VACA. Birte Scheel (DK)

15.02.2009 Tampere: VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP. Matti Luoso.

25.01.2009 Turku KV: VAL ERI2, PU3, VACA. Des Monton (IRL)

14.12.2008 Helsinki KV: VAL ERI2, PU3. Svend Lövenkjaer (DK)

26.10.2008 Seinäjoki KV: VAL ERI2, PU2, VACA. Ove Germundsson (S)

05.10.2008 Norja, Kongsvinger: AVO ERI1, SERTI, S MVA. Markku Kipinä

07.09.2008 Helsinki: VAL ERI2, PU3. Per Svarstad (S)

24.8.2008 Hämeenlinna KV: VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP, CACIB. Evgeny Rozenberg (RUS)

23.8.2008 Valkeakoski: VAL ERI1, PU1, ROP. Natalja Nekrosiene (LTU)

17.8.2008 Heinola: VAL ERI2, PU2. Matti Luoso

27.7.2008 Pori KV: VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP, CACIB. Kirsti Louhi

19.7.2008 Ylivieska KV: VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP, CACIB. Lucian Doru Pipas (ROM)

13.7.2008 Oulu: VAL ERI4. Esther Joseph (AUS) 

12.7.2008 Oulu KV: VAL ERI2, PU2, VARA-CACIB. Anita Alatalo

3.7.2008 Maailman Voittaja-näyttely, Ruotsi: AVO ERI1, VARA-SERT, VARA-CACIB. Horst Kliebenstein (Ger)

2.7.2008 Erikoisnäyttely, Ruotsi: AVO EH. Jens Myrman (S)

8.6.2008 Lohja: VAL ERI1, PU1, ROP. Juta Haranen (EST)

7.6.2008 Tanskandoggien erikoisnäyttely, Järvenpää: VAL ERI. Dr Massimo Inzoli (ITA)

27.4.2008 Lahti KV: VAL ERI2, PU4. Amedeo Bottero (ITA)

26.4.2008 Vaasa KV: VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP, CACIB. Olga Dolejsova (Tsekki)

20.4.2008 Jyväskylä KV: VAL ERI2, PU4, VARA-CACIB. AnnaLiisa Heikkinen

19.4.2008 Viro Sillamäe: AVO ERI1, PU1, ROP, SERT, EST MVA. Tina Sulce (LV)

12.4.2008 Kankaanpää: AVO ERI1, PU3, SERTI, FIN MVA. Karl-Erik Johansson (S)

20.1.2008 Lahti: AVO EH. Juha Putkonen

26.8.2007 Tervakoski KV: NUK EH2. Mette Tufte (N)

25.8.2007 Tanskandoggien värinäyttely, Pori: NUK1, KP, VPU3. Linda Vijver (HOL)

14.7.2007 Kokkola KV: JUN ERI1, PU3, SERTI. Jari Laakso

1.7.2007 Karjaa KV: JUN ERI1, PU3, SERTI. Satu Ylä-Mononen

30.6.2007 Tuusula: JUN ERI1, PU3, VA-SERTI. Rony Doedijns

24.6.2007 Rovaniemi KV: JUN EH2. Jens Myrman (S)

23.6.2007 Tanskandoggien erikoisnäyttely, Rovaniemi: JUN EH2. Carsten Birk (DK)

10.6.2007 Jämsänkoski: JUN ERI1, PU2,SERTI. Juha Putkonen

3.6.2007 Tuuri: JUN ERI1, PU2, SERTI. Satu Ylä-Mononen

13.5.2007 Harjavalta: JUN EH2. August De Wilde (BEL)

12.5.2007 Virrat: JUN ERI1, PU1, SERTI, ROP. Anita Alatalo

15.4.2007 Vaasa KV: JUN ERI1. Cristian Stefanescu (ROM) 

28.1.2007 Turku KV: JUN H. Tuomarina Kresten Scheel (DK)

10.12.2006 Helsinki KV: JUN EH2. Tuomarina Colm Hastings (Irlanti)

18.11.2006 Jyväskylä KV: JUN ERI2. Tuomarina Hans Lehtinen

5.11.2006 Seinäjoki KV: JUN EH2. Tuomarina Elisabet Janzon (S)

27.8.2006 Hämeenlinna KV: PEK1, KP, ROP-pentu. Tuomarina Bengt-Åke Bogren (S)

12.8.2006 Tanskandoggien värinäyttely, Piikkiö: PEK1, KP, ROP-pentu, BIS-2-pentu. Tuomarina Ann-Luise Gunnarsson (S)

5.8.2006 Pentunäyttely, Helsinki: PEK1, KP, VSP-pentu. Tuomarina Matti Luoso