JENLIN SAVANNAH "Nelli"
näyttelyissä

Takaisin Nellin omalle sivulle

25.10.08 Seinäjoki kv VET EH/2 Petra Junehall, Ruotsi
5.4.08 Lestijärvi r VET ERI/1 PN4 ROP-vet Markku Santamäki
21.10.06 Hyvinkää er
spanieliliiton päänäyttely
KÄY EH Jinty Gill Davis, Iso-Britannia
18.12.05 Helsinki kv PMV-05 VAL EH Gitte Finnich Pedersen, Tanska
4.12.04 Helsinki kv V-04 VAL ERI Marjo Jaakkola
21.11.04 Umeå r, Ruotsi AVO 1/5 Frank Kane, Iso-Britannia
20.11.04 Hamar kv, Norja NV-04 AVO 1/2 SA PN5 Ferelith Somerfield, Iso-Britannia
23.10.04 Seinäjoki kv VAL ERI/2 Jean Lanning, Iso-Britannia
16.10.04 Hyvinkää er
spanieliliiton päänäyttely
VAL EH Keith Costello, Iso-Britannia
26.9.04 Eckerö kr VAL ERI 1 PN4 Hans v. d. Berg, Alankomaat
12.6.04 Kellokoski er
cockereiden päänäyttely
VAL ERI Sue Telford, Iso-Britannia
5.6.04 Lammi r VAL ERI/1 PN1 VSP Tarja hovila
30.5.04 Pietarsaari r VAL ERI/1 PN1 ROP !!! Marjo Jaakkola
21.3.04 Tampere kv VAL ERI/3 David Shields, Iso-britannia
24.1.04 Alavus r VAL ERI/1 PN3 Paavo Mattila
7.12.03 Helsinki kv V-03 VAL ERI/4 Per Iversen, Norja
19.10.03 Oulu kv VAL ERI/1 CACIB, PN1, VSP Norman Huidobro-Corbett, Espanja
18.10.03 Hyvinkää er
spanieliliiton päänäyttely
KÄY ERI Jackie Marris Bray, Iso-Britannia
28.9.03 Eckerö kv VAL ERI/1 varacacib Laurent Pichard, Sveitsi
17.8.03 Vaasa kv VAL ERI/2 Mary Crowley, Irlanti
10.8.03 Kuopio kr KÄY ERI/1 Lena Stålhandske, Ruotsi
19.7.03 Uurainen r KÄY ERI/1 SERT FIN MVA!!! Paavo Mattila
13.7.03 Halmstad kv, Ruotsi AVO 1/4 Greg Eva, Etelä-Afrikka
12.7.03 Halmstad kr, Ruotsi AVO 1/2 SA Michael Boothroyd, Iso-Britannia
29.6.03 Ulvila kr KÄY ERI/2 Ann Kirk, Irlanti
7.6.03 Kellokoski er
cockereiden päänäyttely
KÄY ERI Mike Masters, Iso-Britannia
24.5.03 Vähäkyrö r KÄY ERI/1 varasert Annaliisa Heikkinen
21.4.03 Ruovesi r KÄY EH/1 Markku Santamäki
7.12.02 Helsinki kv V-02 KÄY 1 Paula Rekiranta
6.12.02 Tampere r KÄY 1/4 SA Vera Smirnova, Eesti
17.11.02 Jyväskylä kv KÄY 2 Tiina Illukka
2.11.02 Hollola r KÄY 1/1 SA PN2 Harri Lehkonen
27.10.02 Seinäjoki kr KÄY 1/1 SA PN4 Janiki Steinbock, Israel
19.10.02 Hyvinkää er
spanieliliiton päänäyttely
KÄY 1/1 SA PN5 Michael Boothroyd, Iso-Britannia
13.10.02 Oulu kv KÄY 1/5 Carlos Fernandez-Renau, Espanja
22.9.02 Eckerö kr KÄY 1/1 Tamas Jakkel, Unkari
31.8.02 Kannus r KÄY 1/2 SA PN5 Paavo Mattila
18.8.02 Vesilahti r KÄY 1/3 Lilian Hanniste, Viro
14.7.02 Kokkola kv KÄY 1/2 SA PN5 Rita von Mechelen, Belgia
30.6.02 Forssa kv KÄY 1/1 SA PN4 Frank Kane, Iso-Britannia
9.6.02 Lapua kr KÄY 1/1 SA PN3 Valentina Ivanicheva, Venäjä
8.6.02 Tuusula er
cockereiden päänäyttely
KÄY 1 Mrs. Beverley Webb, UK
26.5.02 Hamina kr KÄY 1/1 SA PN4 Hilda Parkinson, Iso-Britannia
12.5.02 Oulu kr KÄY 1/1 SA PN2 sert George Kostopoulos, Kreikka
4.5.02 Kuopio kr KÄY 1/4 Christian Vantu, Romania
13.4.02 Kihniö r KÄY 1/3 Jukka Kuusisto
30.3.02 Lappeenranta kr KÄY 1/1 SA PN1 sert VSP Glenda M. Cook, Australia
16.3.02 Tampere kv KÄY 1/4 Valentina Ivanicheva, Venäjä
26.1.02 Turku kv KÄY 1 Teija Poikolainen-Däuber
3.11.01 Lahti r KÄY 2 Leila Kärkäs
25.8.01 Orivesi kr NUO 1/1 SA Jill Pearson, Australia
14.7.01 Nivala kr NUO 1/1 Svein Helgesen, Norja
7.7.01 Kauhajoki kr NUO 1/1 SA PN4 Jean Lanning, Iso-Britannia
30.6.01 Seinäjoki kv NUO 2 Henric Fryckstrand
20.5.01 Mustasaari r NUO 1/1 Kirsti Bremer
13.5.01 Oulu kr NUO 1/1 SA PN2 Terry Thorn, Iso-Britannia
12.5.01 Evijärvi r NUO 2 Orvo Kulo
6.5.01 Kokemäki r NUO 1/2 Jukka Kuusisto
5.5.01 Teerijärvi r NUO 1/1 Marjo Jaakkola
2.12.00 Helsinki kv V-00 JUN 1 Rui Oliveira, Portugali
19.11.00 Jyväskylä kv JUN 1 Kim Bay, Tanska
6.8.00 Alajärvi kr JUN 1/1 Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Ruotsi
30.7.00 Vesilahti r JUN 1/1 KP Kirsti Wuorimaa
9.7.00 Kokkola kr PEK 1 KP ROP-pentu, BIS2-pentu Åke Sjöström, Ruotsi
10.6.00 Tuusula er
cockereiden päänäyttely
PEK 3 Pam Walker, Iso-Britannia
1.6.00 Kokkola r PEK 1 Annaliisa Heikkinen